Back

 / Čokoládová tretra 2021

Břeclav (14. 7. 2021)

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:25) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 505 Eliáš GajdaEliáš Gajda 18 BřeclavBřeclav 2 33.33
Total 1 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:25) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 426 Michael HorákMichael Horák 16 SCNSSCNS 5 13.58
2 489 Tomáš VlašicTomáš Vlašic 16 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 8 13.73
3 522 Šimon JurašŠimon Juraš 16 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 13.91
4 510 Radúz PanajotovRadúz Panajotov 17 Břeclav MŠ Little FamilyBřeclav MŠ Little Family 7 15.27
5 529 Eduard HačundaEduard Hačunda 17 Lokomotiva BřeclavLokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.49
6 425 Simon TesařSimon Tesař 17 BřeclavBřeclav 1 17.81
7 516 Antonín MikuličAntonín Mikulič 17 ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1,... 2 19.20
8 422 Jaroslav MalinkovičJaroslav Malinkovič 17 BřeclavBřeclav 6 19.52
535 Daniel FialaDaniel Fiala 19 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 7 DNS
Total 9 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 426 Michael HorákMichael Horák 16 SCNSSCNS 5 13.58
2 489 Tomáš VlašicTomáš Vlašic 16 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 8 13.73
3 522 Šimon JurašŠimon Juraš 16 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 13.91
4 510 Radúz PanajotovRadúz Panajotov 17 Břeclav MŠ Little FamilyBřeclav MŠ Little Family 7 15.27
5 529 Eduard HačundaEduard Hačunda 17 Lokomotiva BřeclavLokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.49
6 425 Simon TesařSimon Tesař 17 BřeclavBřeclav 1 17.81
7 516 Antonín MikuličAntonín Mikulič 17 ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1,... 2 19.20
8 422 Jaroslav MalinkovičJaroslav Malinkovič 17 BřeclavBřeclav 6 19.52
9 505 Eliáš GajdaEliáš Gajda 18 BřeclavBřeclav 2 33.33
535 Daniel FialaDaniel Fiala 19 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 7 DNS

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 424 Tereza PochyláTereza Pochylá 18 BřeclavBřeclav 3 22.23
2 420 Tereza ČechováTereza Čechová 18 LadnáLadná 4 22.36
3 511 Jasmína-Tara PanajotovováJasmína-Tara Panajotovová 19 BřeclavBřeclav 5 23.08
4 514 Lucie ŠevčíkováLucie Ševčíková 18 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 6 69.47
Total 4 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 477 Kateřina KolínkováKateřina Kolínková 16 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 3 15.62
2 415 Klárka SpoustováKlárka Spoustová 17 BrnoBrno 1 15.65
3 417 Sofie ReiterSofie Reiter 16 MŠ Tvrdonice.MŠ Tvrdonice. 7 15.65
4 528 Tereza NejezchlebováTereza Nejezchlebová 17 Rozběháme BřeclavRozběháme Břeclav 6 19.75
5 478 Ema JurkovičováEma Jurkovičová 16 ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1,... 5 20.24
6 486 Julie OžinskáJulie Ožinská 17 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 21.97
7 524 Viktorie CupalováViktorie Cupalová 17 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 4 22.31
Total 7 racers
Běh 03 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 418 Zuzana MračnováZuzana Mračnová 16 Lokomotiva BřeclavLokomotiva Břeclav 3 13.50
2 483 Karolína HolíkováKarolína Holíková 16 AK HodonínAK Hodonín 4 13.88
3 479 Marie MalíkováMarie Malíková 16 TvrdoniceTvrdonice 5 13.89
4 496 Nina ZimmermannováNina Zimmermannová 16 ValticeValtice 7 13.95
5 416 Lucie ReiterLucie Reiter 17 MŠ Tvrdonice.MŠ Tvrdonice. 6 16.48
6 490 Natálie VlašicováNatálie Vlašicová 17 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 41.06
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 418 Zuzana MračnováZuzana Mračnová 16 Lokomotiva BřeclavLokomotiva Břeclav 3 13.50
2 483 Karolína HolíkováKarolína Holíková 16 AK HodonínAK Hodonín 4 13.88
3 479 Marie MalíkováMarie Malíková 16 TvrdoniceTvrdonice 5 13.89
4 496 Nina ZimmermannováNina Zimmermannová 16 ValticeValtice 7 13.95
5 477 Kateřina KolínkováKateřina Kolínková 16 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 3 15.62
6 415 Klárka SpoustováKlárka Spoustová 17 BrnoBrno 1 15.65
6 417 Sofie ReiterSofie Reiter 16 MŠ Tvrdonice.MŠ Tvrdonice. 7 15.65
8 416 Lucie ReiterLucie Reiter 17 MŠ Tvrdonice.MŠ Tvrdonice. 6 16.48
9 528 Tereza NejezchlebováTereza Nejezchlebová 17 Rozběháme BřeclavRozběháme Břeclav 6 19.75
10 478 Ema JurkovičováEma Jurkovičová 16 ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Břeclav, Kupkova 1,... 5 20.24
11 486 Julie OžinskáJulie Ožinská 17 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 21.97
12 424 Tereza PochyláTereza Pochylá 18 BřeclavBřeclav 3 22.23
13 524 Viktorie CupalováViktorie Cupalová 17 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 4 22.31
14 420 Tereza ČechováTereza Čechová 18 LadnáLadná 4 22.36
15 511 Jasmína-Tara PanajotovováJasmína-Tara Panajotovová 19 BřeclavBřeclav 5 23.08
16 490 Natálie VlašicováNatálie Vlašicová 17 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 41.06
17 514 Lucie ŠevčíkováLucie Ševčíková 18 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 6 69.47

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 434 Finnley HarveyFinnley Harvey 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 18.72
2 518 Martin JanoušekMartin Janoušek 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 18.77
3 509 Ondřej KlepáčekOndřej Klepáček 14 ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ... 6 19.37
4 475 Milan ZoubekMilan Zoubek 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 20.42
5 482 Denis BernardDenis Bernard 15 Elite Sport BoskoviceElite Sport Boskovice 4 20.50
6 463 Matěj ProrokMatěj Prorok 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 23.51
7 504 Jakub UherJakub Uher 15 BřeclavBřeclav 1 25.55
Total 7 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 435 Henry Chibundu DvořákHenry Chibundu Dvořák 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.41
2 498 Jaroslav TrechaJaroslav Trecha 14 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 18.21
3 536 Radek ZajícRadek Zajíc 14 Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. 7 18.43
4 441 Aleš ImrichAleš Imrich 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.57
5 411 David ZonygaDavid Zonyga 14 LanžhotLanžhot 3 21.31
6 506 Alex GajdošAlex Gajdoš 15 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 21.93
Total 6 racers
Běh 03 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 494 Oliver JaníkOliver Janík 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 16.35
2 507 Filip RežňákFilip Režňák 14 ZŠ Břeclav, Slovácká 40, P.O.ZŠ Břeclav, Slovácká 40, P.O. 2 19.09
3 456 Ivo MikulecIvo Mikulec 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 20.58
4 452 Mikuláš KošuličMikuláš Košulič 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.61
5 517 Fabian ČechFabian Čech 14 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 4 25.86
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 494 Oliver JaníkOliver Janík 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 16.35
2 435 Henry Chibundu DvořákHenry Chibundu Dvořák 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 17.41
3 498 Jaroslav TrechaJaroslav Trecha 14 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 2 18.21
4 536 Radek ZajícRadek Zajíc 14 Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. 7 18.43
5 434 Finnley HarveyFinnley Harvey 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 18.72
6 518 Martin JanoušekMartin Janoušek 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 18.77
7 507 Filip RežňákFilip Režňák 14 ZŠ Břeclav, Slovácká 40, P.O.ZŠ Břeclav, Slovácká 40, P.O. 2 19.09
8 509 Ondřej KlepáčekOndřej Klepáček 14 ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ... 6 19.37
9 475 Milan ZoubekMilan Zoubek 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 20.42
10 482 Denis BernardDenis Bernard 15 Elite Sport BoskoviceElite Sport Boskovice 4 20.50
11 441 Aleš ImrichAleš Imrich 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.57
12 456 Ivo MikulecIvo Mikulec 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 20.58
13 452 Mikuláš KošuličMikuláš Košulič 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.61
14 411 David ZonygaDavid Zonyga 14 LanžhotLanžhot 3 21.31
15 506 Alex GajdošAlex Gajdoš 15 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 21.93
16 463 Matěj ProrokMatěj Prorok 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 23.51
17 504 Jakub UherJakub Uher 15 BřeclavBřeclav 1 25.55
18 517 Fabian ČechFabian Čech 14 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 4 25.86

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 413 Viktória HudecováViktória Hudecová 14 AO TJ SPARTAK MYJAVAAO TJ SPARTAK MYJAVA 3 18.07
2 439 Laura ChrtianskáLaura Chrtianská 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.04
3 527 Jana JindrováJana Jindrová 15 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 2 20.73
4 421 Barbora ČechováBarbora Čechová 15 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 23.00
5 438 Tereza HromkováTereza Hromková 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 23.03
6 523 Alžběta MálkováAlžběta Málková 15 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 7 24.02
Total 6 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 502 Klaudie SmolíkováKlaudie Smolíková 14 ZŠ Břeclav, Komenského 2, P.O.ZŠ Břeclav, Komenského 2, P.O. 6 19.32
2 448 Marika KepertováMarika Kepertová 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 19.97
3 534 Tereza NěmcováTereza Němcová 15 LanžhotLanžhot 5 20.79
4 508 Aneta RežňákováAneta Režňáková 15 MŠ Jabloňová, ValticeMŠ Jabloňová, Valtice 3 24.15
Total 4 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 413 Viktória HudecováViktória Hudecová 14 AO TJ SPARTAK MYJAVAAO TJ SPARTAK MYJAVA 3 18.07
2 502 Klaudie SmolíkováKlaudie Smolíková 14 ZŠ Břeclav, Komenského 2, P.O.ZŠ Břeclav, Komenského 2, P.O. 6 19.32
3 448 Marika KepertováMarika Kepertová 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 19.97
4 439 Laura ChrtianskáLaura Chrtianská 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.04
5 527 Jana JindrováJana Jindrová 15 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 2 20.73
6 534 Tereza NěmcováTereza Němcová 15 LanžhotLanžhot 5 20.79
7 421 Barbora ČechováBarbora Čechová 15 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 23.00
8 438 Tereza HromkováTereza Hromková 14 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 23.03
9 523 Alžběta MálkováAlžběta Málková 15 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 7 24.02
10 508 Aneta RežňákováAneta Režňáková 15 MŠ Jabloňová, ValticeMŠ Jabloňová, Valtice 3 24.15

200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 437 Matyáš HoráčekMatyáš Horáček 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 34.34
2 429 Tomáš FialaTomáš Fiala 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 35.02
3 466 Matěj RoháčMatěj Roháč 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8 35.52
4 526 Patrik MitvalskýPatrik Mitvalský 12 ZŠ Moravská Nová VesZŠ Moravská Nová Ves 6 38.67
5 537 Lukáš PešlLukáš Pešl 13 TJ- Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ- Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 40.60
6 450 Kryštof KňourekKryštof Kňourek 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 43.44
7 467 Petr StöhrPetr Stöhr 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 45.07
8 458 Jakub MildnerJakub Mildner 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 46.35
9 492 Matyáš HolekMatyáš Holek 12 ZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Slavkov u BrnaZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Sl... 2 46.93
473 Radim ZajícRadim Zajíc 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 10 DNS
Total 10 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 521 Vilém SedlářVilém Sedlář 13 AK Velká nad VeličkouAK Velká nad Veličkou 10 34.49
2 481 Šimon BernardŠimon Bernard 12 Elite Sport BoskoviceElite Sport Boskovice 1 34.52
3 487 Lukáš MartinekLukáš Martinek 12 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 8 37.06
4 453 Václav KošuličVáclav Košulič 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 38.94
5 457 Tobiáš MikulecTobiáš Mikulec 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 39.03
6 520 Ondřej KocmanOndřej Kocman 13 ZŠ a MŠ Drnholec, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Drnholec, okres Bře... 6 39.48
7 443 Jakub JurašJakub Juraš 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 43.61
8 433 Martin GolecMartin Golec 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 45.23
9 540 Ondřej BrůčekOndřej Brůček 13 ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ... 2 45.79
10 469 Ondřej ŠlapetaOndřej Šlapeta 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11 46.92
Total 10 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 437 Matyáš HoráčekMatyáš Horáček 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 34.34
2 521 Vilém SedlářVilém Sedlář 13 AK Velká nad VeličkouAK Velká nad Veličkou 10 34.49
3 481 Šimon BernardŠimon Bernard 12 Elite Sport BoskoviceElite Sport Boskovice 1 34.52
4 429 Tomáš FialaTomáš Fiala 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 35.02
5 466 Matěj RoháčMatěj Roháč 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8 35.52
6 487 Lukáš MartinekLukáš Martinek 12 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 8 37.06
7 526 Patrik MitvalskýPatrik Mitvalský 12 ZŠ Moravská Nová VesZŠ Moravská Nová Ves 6 38.67
8 453 Václav KošuličVáclav Košulič 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 38.94
9 457 Tobiáš MikulecTobiáš Mikulec 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 39.03
10 520 Ondřej KocmanOndřej Kocman 13 ZŠ a MŠ Drnholec, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ a MŠ Drnholec, okres Bře... 6 39.48
11 537 Lukáš PešlLukáš Pešl 13 TJ- Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ- Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 40.60
12 450 Kryštof KňourekKryštof Kňourek 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 43.44
13 443 Jakub JurašJakub Juraš 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 43.61
14 467 Petr StöhrPetr Stöhr 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 45.07
15 433 Martin GolecMartin Golec 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 45.23
16 540 Ondřej BrůčekOndřej Brůček 13 ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ... 2 45.79
17 458 Jakub MildnerJakub Mildner 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 46.35
18 469 Ondřej ŠlapetaOndřej Šlapeta 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11 46.92
19 492 Matyáš HolekMatyáš Holek 12 ZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Slavkov u BrnaZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Sl... 2 46.93
473 Radim ZajícRadim Zajíc 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 10 DNS

200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh 01 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 519 Veronika ŠevčíkováVeronika Ševčíková 12 ŠAK ŽidlochoviceŠAK Židlochovice 10 36.42
2 491 Emilly HolkováEmilly Holková 12 ZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Slavkov u BrnaZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Sl... 5 37.06
3 531 Megan GajdošíkováMegan Gajdošíková 13 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 3 38.94
4 500 Adriana MoravcováAdriana Moravcová 13 ZŠ Masarykova LanžhotZŠ Masarykova Lanžhot 8 39.59
5 513 Natálie ŠevčíkováNatálie Ševčíková 13 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 11 41.09
6 539 Vanda KilianováVanda Kilianová 12 Sk speed BrnoSk speed Brno 6 41.26
7 430 Michaela FrýdkováMichaela Frýdková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 42.08
8 484 Alexandra HolíkováAlexandra Holíková 12 AK HodonínAK Hodonín 4 42.20
9 493 Sophia BerešováSophia Berešová 12 ZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Slavkov u BrnaZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Sl... 1 43.64
10 532 Anna ŠtambachrováAnna Štambachrová 12 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 12 45.04
11 461 Claudie PolanskáClaudie Polanská 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 48.10
12 454 Mia KulhaváMia Kulhavá 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 50.57
13 476 Veronika ŽůrkováVeronika Žůrková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13 51.61
Total 13 racers
Běh 02 (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 414 Nikol SpoustováNikol Spoustová 13 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 11 34.06
2 499 Erika MoravcováErika Moravcová 12 ZŠ Masarykova LanžhotZŠ Masarykova Lanžhot 8 35.59
3 440 Nina ChrtianskáNina Chrtianská 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 39.80
4 455 Gréta MartincováGréta Martincová 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 41.99
5 468 Nina SuchánkováNina Suchánková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 12 42.72
6 432 Silvie GolcováSilvie Golcová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 43.22
7 465 Elen PyskatáElen Pyskatá 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 10 43.90
8 436 Jana HlavenkováJana Hlavenková 13 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 44.32
9 445 Adéla KantorováAdéla Kantorová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 45.01
10 525 Miriam MitvalskáMiriam Mitvalská 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 45.59
11 442 Tatiana JedináTatiana Jediná 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 47.01
12 444 Julie JurkovičováJulie Jurkovičová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 47.17
13 460 Tina PeterkováTina Peterková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 48.78
Total 13 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 414 Nikol SpoustováNikol Spoustová 13 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 11 34.06
2 499 Erika MoravcováErika Moravcová 12 ZŠ Masarykova LanžhotZŠ Masarykova Lanžhot 8 35.59
3 519 Veronika ŠevčíkováVeronika Ševčíková 12 ŠAK ŽidlochoviceŠAK Židlochovice 10 36.42
4 491 Emilly HolkováEmilly Holková 12 ZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Slavkov u BrnaZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Sl... 5 37.06
5 531 Megan GajdošíkováMegan Gajdošíková 13 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 3 38.94
6 500 Adriana MoravcováAdriana Moravcová 13 ZŠ Masarykova LanžhotZŠ Masarykova Lanžhot 8 39.59
7 440 Nina ChrtianskáNina Chrtianská 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 39.80
8 513 Natálie ŠevčíkováNatálie Ševčíková 13 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 11 41.09
9 539 Vanda KilianováVanda Kilianová 12 Sk speed BrnoSk speed Brno 6 41.26
10 455 Gréta MartincováGréta Martincová 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 41.99
11 430 Michaela FrýdkováMichaela Frýdková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 42.08
12 484 Alexandra HolíkováAlexandra Holíková 12 AK HodonínAK Hodonín 4 42.20
13 468 Nina SuchánkováNina Suchánková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 12 42.72
14 432 Silvie GolcováSilvie Golcová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 43.22
15 493 Sophia BerešováSophia Berešová 12 ZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Slavkov u BrnaZŠ Bučovice 710/Atletika Sl... 1 43.64
16 465 Elen PyskatáElen Pyskatá 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 10 43.90
17 436 Jana HlavenkováJana Hlavenková 13 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 44.32
18 445 Adéla KantorováAdéla Kantorová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 45.01
19 532 Anna ŠtambachrováAnna Štambachrová 12 Lokomotiva, BřeclavLokomotiva, Břeclav 12 45.04
20 525 Miriam MitvalskáMiriam Mitvalská 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 45.59
21 442 Tatiana JedináTatiana Jediná 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 47.01
22 444 Julie JurkovičováJulie Jurkovičová 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 47.17
23 461 Claudie PolanskáClaudie Polanská 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 48.10
24 460 Tina PeterkováTina Peterková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 48.78
25 454 Mia KulhaváMia Kulhavá 12 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 50.57
26 476 Veronika ŽůrkováVeronika Žůrková 13 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13 51.61

300 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh)

Běh (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 577 Filip OrbesFilip Orbes 11 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8 47.96
2 538 Matěj PešlMatěj Pešl 10 TJ - Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ - Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 52.92
3 471 Matěj ŠupálekMatěj Šupálek 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11 53.24
4 427 Samuel HorákSamuel Horák 10 SCNSSCNS 3 53.63
5 419 Adam ZahradníčekAdam Zahradníček 11 ZŠ Lednice, okres BřeclavZŠ Lednice, okres Břeclav 13 54.58
6 449 Štěpán KlepáčekŠtěpán Klepáček 10 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 5 55.10
7 480 David KristinDavid Kristin 10 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav- přípravka / ZŠ Jana NoháčeTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav- příp... 6 56.54
8 501 Jáchym HejlekJáchym Hejlek 11 Atletika Veselí nad MoravouAtletika Veselí nad Moravou 2 57.00
9 488 Tomáš MartinekTomáš Martinek 10 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 7 58.30
10 470 Jakub ŠupálekJakub Šupálek 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 12 59.94
11 447 Robin KepertRobin Kepert 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 64.43
12 428 Antonín BaránekAntonín Baránek 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 65.85
13 412 Jakub ZonygaJakub Zonyga 10 LanžhotLanžhot 14 67.00
464 Michal ProrokMichal Prorok 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 10 DNS
Total 14 racers

300 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh)

Běh (Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 515 Olivia GreenováOlivia Greenová 11 T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice 3 50.26
2 530 Elin ZmrzláElin Zmrzlá 10 Atletika Jižní MěstoAtletika Jižní Město 16 50.97
3 467 Adéla PřikrylováAdéla Přikrylová 10 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 52.27
4 495 Veronika JaníkováVeronika Janíková 10 Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav 4 52.72
5 451 Lucie KondllováLucie Kondllová 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 54.82
6 485 Lucie KošuličováLucie Košuličová 10 Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. 8 55.37
7 410 Lucie PlašilováLucie Plašilová 10 TJ ZNOJMOTJ ZNOJMO 10 55.66
8 474 Soňa ZimmermannováSoňa Zimmermannová 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 14 57.11
9 533 Valentýna JelínkováValentýna Jelínková 10 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 58.77
10 503 Eliška ŠuldesováEliška Šuldesová 11 Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s. 12 60.92
11 541 Adéla BrůčkováAdéla Brůčková 11 ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ... 1 66.86
12 446 Nikol KantorováNikol Kantorová 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 72.27
13 472 Nina WolgemuthováNina Wolgemuthová 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13 72.81
14 431 Pavlína GolcováPavlína Golcová 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 73.13
15 459 Sofie PeterkováSofie Peterková 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9 76.39
16 462 Julie PolanskáJulie Polanská 11 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11 76.53
Total 16 racers

Hod raketkou - Atletická přípravka-hoši

(Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:01) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 427 Samuel HorákSamuel Horák
SCNSSCNS
10 3 47.89
2 449 Štěpán KlepáčekŠtěpán Klepáček
Atletika BřeclavAtletika Břeclav
10 8 35.47
3 538 Matěj PešlMatěj Pešl
TJ - Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ - Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 14 35.38
4 428 Antonín BaránekAntonín Baránek
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 1 28.93
5 419 Adam ZahradníčekAdam Zahradníček
ZŠ Lednice, okres BřeclavZŠ Lednice, okres Břeclav
11 20 24.05
6 501 Jáchym HejlekJáchym Hejlek
Atletika Veselí nad MoravouAtletika Veselí nad Moravou
11 2 23.00
7 480 David KristinDavid Kristin
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav- přípravka / ZŠ Jana NoháčeTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav- příp...
10 9 22.25
8 412 Jakub ZonygaJakub Zonyga
LanžhotLanžhot
10 21 20.52
9 447 Robin KepertRobin Kepert
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 6 16.46
10 471 Matěj ŠupálekMatěj Šupálek
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
11 18 14.12
11 488 Tomáš MartinekTomáš Martinek
Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko
10 12 13.69
12 470 Jakub ŠupálekJakub Šupálek
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
11 17 13.49
MS 536 Radek ZajícRadek Zajíc
Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.
14 25.61
Total 13 racers

Hod raketkou - Atletická přípravka-dívky

(Wed, 14.7.2021 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 410 Lucie PlašilováLucie Plašilová
TJ ZNOJMOTJ ZNOJMO
10 13 28.08
2 Veronika JaníkováVeronika Janíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 4 21.88
3 451 Lucie KondllováLucie Kondllová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
11 7 20.96
4 515 Olivia GreenováOlivia Greenová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice
11 3 20.80
5 503 Eliška ŠuldesováEliška Šuldesová
Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.
11 18 20.44
6 533 Valentýna JelínkováValentýna Jelínková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
10 5 17.37
7 446 Nikol KantorováNikol Kantorová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
11 6 17.33
8 485 Lucie KošuličováLucie Košuličová
Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.Atletika 4All Valtice z.s.
10 9 17.27
9 474 Soňa ZimmermannováSoňa Zimmermannová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 20 16.93
10 530 Elin ZmrzláElin Zmrzlá
Atletika Jižní MěstoAtletika Jižní Město
10 22 15.10
11 467 Adéla PřikrylováAdéla Přikrylová
Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko
10 15 14.60
12 472 Nina WolgemuthováNina Wolgemuthová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 19 12.25
13 462 Julie PolanskáJulie Polanská
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
11 14 11.75
14 459 Sofie PeterkováSofie Peterková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
11 12 11.69
15 541 Adéla BrůčkováAdéla Brůčková
ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, P.O.ZŠ Valtice, okres Břeclav, ...
11 1 07.46
16 431 Pavlína GolcováPavlína Golcová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 2 07.05
Total 16 racers

30 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky

(Wed, 14.7.2021 - 15:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 512 Rubína-Maya PanajotovováRubína-Maya Panajotovová 20 BřeclavBřeclav 4 09.00
2 423 Rosalie MalinkovičováRosalie Malinkovičová 20 BřeclavBřeclav 5 10.99
Total 2 racers