Back

 / Stříbrný mítink WIT - Czech Indoor Gala

Ostrava - Vítkovice (3. 2. 2022)

60 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 14:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 67 Vojtěch KolarčíkVojtěch Kolarčík 95 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 06.86 0.106
2 66 Matyáš KoškaMatyáš Koška 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 06.91 0.170
3 68 Ondřej VeselýOndřej Veselý 03 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 6 06.92 0.162
4 69 Tomáš KošíkTomáš Košík 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 06.99 0.156
5 71 Matej BaluchMatej Baluch 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 06.99 0.172
6 73 Lukáš ŠebíkLukáš Šebík 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2 =PB 07.00 0.141
Total 6 racers
Běh 2 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 14:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 78 Jakub ŠenkJakub Šenk 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 PB 07.09 0.150
2 74 Matěj LutzMatěj Lutz 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 07.10 0.172
3 75 Kryštof PrůšaKryštof Průša 02 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 5 07.10 0.130
4 77 Lukáš SoukalLukáš Soukal 03 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 6 07.11 0.230
5 79 Jiří SynekJiří Synek 05 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8 PB 07.14 0.150
6 80 Šimon KratochvílŠimon Kratochvíl 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2 07.25 0.178
76 Ondřej PospíšilOndřej Pospíšil 99 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 3 DNS
Total 7 racers
Běh 3 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 14:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 86 Petr HudečekPetr Hudeček 05 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 6 PB 07.25 0.167
2 81 Matěj KábeleMatěj Kábele 04 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 4 07.28 0.193
3 87 Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil 02 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 PB 07.29 0.227
4 83 Matyáš BallaMatyáš Balla 04 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 5 07.31 0.176
5 88 Ondřej LoupalOndřej Loupal 06 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 2 07.37 0.211
6 85 Jakub ĎurdinaJakub Ďurdina 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 07.39 0.177
Total 6 racers

60 m - Muži (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 4 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:01) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 5 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 86 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 06.67 Q 0.143
2 7 Oliver BrombyOliver Bromby 98 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 06.71 Q 0.173
3 3 Sean Safo-AntwiSean Safo-Antwi 90 GhanaGhana 2 SB 06.71 q 0.140
4 11 Silvan WickiSilvan Wicki 95 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 3 SB 06.78 0.178
5 6 Štěpán HamplŠtěpán Hampl 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 06.78 0.155
6 14 Kukyoung KimKukyoung Kim 91 Korea, Republic OfKorea, Republic Of 6 06.79 0.162
7 68 Ondřej VeselýOndřej Veselý 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 06.90 0.149
8 13 Adam RaškaAdam Raška 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 06.96 0.152
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:06) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 8 Eugene Amo-DadzieEugene Amo-Dadzie 92 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 06.61 Q 0.179
2 12 Gool Joris VanGool Joris Van 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 SB 06.71 Q 0.138
3 15 Karl Erik NazarovKarl Erik Nazarov 99 EstoniaEstonia 3 06.74 q 0.199
4 4 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 06.75 q 0.177
5 66 Matyáš KoškaMatyáš Koška 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 PB 06.77 q 0.127
6 67 Vojtěch KolarčíkVojtěch Kolarčík 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 06.85 0.126
7 9 Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 06.87 0.147
8 70 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 06 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 07.21 0.155
Total 8 racers

60 m - Muži (Finále)

Finále (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:52) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 5 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 86 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 =PB 06.65 0.134
2 8 Eugene Amo-DadzieEugene Amo-Dadzie 92 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 06.66 0.179
3 7 Oliver BrombyOliver Bromby 98 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 06.70 0.186
4 12 Gool Joris VanGool Joris Van 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 =SB 06.71 0.156
5 4 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 06.72 0.152
6 15 Karl Erik NazarovKarl Erik Nazarov 99 EstoniaEstonia 8 =SB 06.72 0.159
7 66 Matyáš KoškaMatyáš Koška 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 PB 06.74 0.126
8 3 Sean Safo-AntwiSean Safo-Antwi 90 GhanaGhana 3 06.77 0.144
Total 8 racers

60 m - Žáci

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 15:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Daniel TvrdýDaniel Tvrdý 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 08.55 0.175
2 Patrik LištvanPatrik Lištvan 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 PB 08.66 0.173
3 Benedikt PětvaldskýBenedikt Pětvaldský 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 PB 08.68 0.419
4 Jan RichterJan Richter 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 08.93 0.517
5 Tomáš PluhařTomáš Pluhař 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 PB 09.34 0.353
6 Hynek SvobodaHynek Svoboda 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 PB 09.42 0.171
7 Michal MazáčMichal Mazáč 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 09.45 0.159
Total 7 racers

60 m - Ženy (Finále)

Finále (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 18:15) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 208 Molly ScottMolly Scott 99 IrelandIreland 4 07.25 0.152
2 205 Ponte Ajla DelPonte Ajla Del 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 5 SB 07.26 0.161
3 213 der Weken Patrizia vander Weken Patrizia van 99 LuxembourgLuxembourg 6 07.27 0.151
4 207 Rafalia Spanoudaki-ChatzirigaRafalia Spanoudaki-Chatziriga 94 GreeceGreece 8 07.30 0.130
5 216 Monika WeigertováMonika Weigertová 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 07.35 0.156
6 209 Jamile SamuelJamile Samuel 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 SB 07.39 0.153
7 202 Klára SeidlováKlára Seidlová 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 SB 07.39 0.122
8 206 Viktória ForsterViktória Forster 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 07.46 0.151
Total 8 racers

60 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 14:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 259 Ina HuemerIna Huemer 98 AustriaAustria 4 07.59 0.188
2 262 Tereza LamačováTereza Lamačová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 3 PB 07.60 0.179
3 263 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 PB 07.72 0.173
4 261 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 07.74 0.160
5 264 Michaela KučerováMichaela Kučerová 92 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 =SB 07.87 0.165
6 265 Nikola JežkováNikola Ježková 01 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 8 07.92 0.174
7 267 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 08.11 0.219
Total 7 racers
Běh 2 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 14:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 268 Veronika PotůčkováVeronika Potůčková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 PB 07.95 0.129
2 269 Dominika FialováDominika Fialová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 =SB 07.97 0.157
3 272 Adéla SochorováAdéla Sochorová 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3 =PB 08.01 0.184
4 273 Nikol PoláškováNikol Polášková 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 08.06 0.177
5 276 Ema ProcházkováEma Procházková 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 08.11 0.168
6 275 Sára PavliduSára Pavlidu 05 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 7 08.16 0.189
Total 6 racers
Běh 3 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 14:40) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 277 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 07.98 0.142
2 281 Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 PB 08.09 0.189
3 280 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 PB 08.15 0.144
4 279 Gabriela TobolováGabriela Tobolová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 PB 08.16 0.140
5 282 Adéla AlexováAdéla Alexová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 08.32 0.181
Total 5 racers

60 m - Ženy (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 4 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:12) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 205 Ponte Ajla DelPonte Ajla Del 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 4 SB 07.27 Q 0.157
2 209 Jamile SamuelJamile Samuel 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 SB 07.40 Q 0.154
3 206 Viktória ForsterViktória Forster 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 PB 07.41 q 0.166
4 204 Nikola BendováNikola Bendová 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 07.46 0.193
5 212 Natálie KožuškaničováNatálie Kožuškaničová 01 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 PB 07.47 0.157
6 210 Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer 93 DenmarkDenmark 6 07.47 0.177
7 203 Marcela PírkováMarcela Pírková 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 07.51 0.157
8 201 Johana KaiserováJohana Kaiserová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 07.60 0.182
Total 8 racers
Rozběh 2 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:18) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 208 Molly ScottMolly Scott 99 IrelandIreland 4 07.25 Q 0.172
2 213 der Weken Patrizia vander Weken Patrizia van 99 LuxembourgLuxembourg 3 =NR 07.26 Q 0.172
3 207 Rafalia Spanoudaki-ChatzirigaRafalia Spanoudaki-Chatziriga 94 GreeceGreece 2 SB 07.29 q 0.123
4 202 Klára SeidlováKlára Seidlová 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 07.40 q 0.138
5 216 Monika WeigertováMonika Weigertová 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 07.42 q 0.194
6 211 Eva KubíčkováEva Kubíčková 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 =PB 07.47 0.166
7 215 Magdalena LindnerMagdalena Lindner 00 AustriaAustria 7 07.52 0.190
8 217 Karolína MaňasováKarolína Maňasová 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 07.55 0.175
Total 8 racers

60 m - Žákyně

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 15:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kateřina SalvováKateřina Salvová 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 PB 08.39 0.142
2 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 PB 08.47 0.152
3 Michaela MinistrováMichaela Ministrová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 PB 08.53 0.190
4 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 08.54 0.384
5 Barbora HrbáčkováBarbora Hrbáčková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 PB 08.67 0.174
6 Elena NovákováElena Nováková 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 PB 08.70 0.196
7 Agáta HolubováAgáta Holubová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 =PB 08.94 0.288
8 Lenka TrombikováLenka Trombiková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 09.13 0.194
Total 8 racers

200 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 16:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 93 Jakub BendaJakub Benda 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 SB 22.13 0.165
2 73 Lukáš ŠebíkLukáš Šebík 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6 22.30 0.161
3 97 Tomas GrajcaríkTomas Grajcarík 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 PB 22.47 0.158
96 Tomáš LisákTomáš Lisák 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 DNS
Total 4 racers
Běh 2 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 16:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 77 Lukáš SoukalLukáš Soukal 03 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5 PB 22.04 0.283
2 98 Jakub HolecJakub Holec 03 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 6 PB 22.34 0.185
3 80 Šimon KratochvílŠimon Kratochvíl 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4 22.61 0.150
4 86 Petr HudečekPetr Hudeček 05 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 3 SB 22.63 0.180
Total 4 racers
Běh 3 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 16:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 75 Kryštof PrůšaKryštof Průša 02 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 6 PB 22.65 0.158
2 81 Matěj KábeleMatěj Kábele 04 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 5 PB 22.92 0.169
3 88 Ondřej LoupalOndřej Loupal 06 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 3 PB 23.24 0.183
90 Marek KrňanskýMarek Krňanský 03 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 4 DNS
Total 4 racers
Běh A (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 18:46) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 19 Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 PB 20.92 0.222
2 16 Jan JirkaJan Jirka 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 21.01 0.222
3 2 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 SB 21.05 0.147
4 10 Jiří KubešJiří Kubeš 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 SB 21.63 0.190
Total 4 racers
Běh B (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 18:40) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 17 Tomáš NěmejcTomáš Němejc 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 MR 20.87 0.160
2 9 Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 SB 20.98 0.128
3 18 Jiří PolákJiří Polák 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 =SB 21.11 0.170
4 111 Przemysław KozlowskiPrzemysław Kozlowski 98 PolandPoland 3 21.48 0.218
Total 4 racers

200 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 15:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 259 Ina HuemerIna Huemer 98 AustriaAustria 5 SB 24.07 0.185
2 262 Tereza LamačováTereza Lamačová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 3 24.35 0.187
3 263 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 PB 24.75 0.167
283 Lucie MičunkováLucie Mičunková 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 DNS
Total 4 racers
Běh 2 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 15:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 284 Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová 04 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 5 SB 24.77 0.198
2 285 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 25.50 0.206
3 281 Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 PB 25.56 0.179
4 289 Johana SuchánkováJohana Suchánková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 25.89 0.145
Total 4 racers
Běh 3 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 15:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 290 Veronika HutárkováVeronika Hutárková 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 6 PB 25.18 0.187
2 291 Andrea NěmcováAndrea Němcová 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 25.75 0.147
3 265 Nikola JežkováNikola Ježková 01 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 3 PB 26.38 0.164
4 282 Adéla AlexováAdéla Alexová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4 27.10 0.198
Total 4 racers

400 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh A (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:31) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 27 Carl BengtströmCarl Bengtström 00 SwedenSweden 6 46.42 0.183
2 21 Danylo DanylenkoDanylo Danylenko 94 UkraineUkraine 2 PB 46.67 0.178
3 23 Liemarvin BonevaciaLiemarvin Bonevacia 89 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SB 46.67 0.192
4 29 Vít MüllerVít Müller 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 47.44 0.149
5 28 Rabah YousifRabah Yousif 86 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 SB 49.90 0.156
Total 5 racers
Běh B (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:24) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 30 Edoardo ScottiEdoardo Scotti 00 ItalyItaly 5 PB 46.41 0.216
2 22 Michal DesenskýMichal Desenský 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 SB 47.14 0.172
3 24 Jochem DobberJochem Dobber 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 SB 47.26 0.234
4 25 Šimon BujnaŠimon Bujna 95 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 PB 47.33 0.170
Total 4 racers

400 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh A (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 18:07) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 221 Anna KielbasinskaAnna Kielbasinska 90 PolandPoland 5 WL 51.10 0.179
2 222 Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 SB 51.66 0.193
3 224 Jessie KnightJessie Knight 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 SB 52.03 0.155
4 218 Lada VondrováLada Vondrová 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 SB 52.31 0.177
5 227 Martina HofmanováMartina Hofmanová 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 SB 54.09 0.160
Total 5 racers
Běh B (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 18:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 219 Corinna SchwabCorinna Schwab 99 GermanyGermany 5 MR 51.68 0.180
2 223 Maja ČirićMaja Čirić 89 SerbiaSerbia 4 NR 52.33 0.194
3 225 Nikoleta JíchováNikoleta Jíchová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 PB 53.91 0.286
220 Susanne WalliSusanne Walli 96 AustriaAustria 6 DNS
Total 4 racers

800 m - Muži

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 15:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 100 Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza 00 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 1:49.96
2 104 Jakub DudychaJakub Dudycha 05 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2 1:54.27
3 102 Kryštof HübnerKryštof Hübner 95 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6 1:54.50
4 103 Niklas Strohmayer-DanglNiklas Strohmayer-Dangl 02 AustriaAustria 3 PB 1:54.87
5 139 Jan OdehnalJan Odehnal 04 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 PB 1:55.05
6 101 Jan SýkoraJan Sýkora 92 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 SB 1:55.12
7 108 Marek KalousMarek Kalous 00 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 3 PB 1:55.12
8 112 Petr BachanPetr Bachan 03 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 5 PB 1:56.35
9 107 Petr LukšPetr Lukš 02 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1 PB 1:57.97
10 113 Dominik VebrDominik Vebr 03 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 4 PB 1:58.57
11 109 Ondřej GlozaOndřej Gloza 02 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1 SB 2:00.15
110 Tadeáš PlačekTadeáš PlačekPACE 03 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 6 DNF
Total 12 racers
(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 18:26) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 35 Aurele VandeputteAurele Vandeputte 95 BelgiumBelgium 2 PB 1:47.41
2 39 Catalin TecuceanuCatalin Tecuceanu 99 RomaniaRomania 4 PB 1:47.43
3 36 Noah KibetNoah Kibet 04 KenyaKenya 3 PB 1:47.76
4 38 Thomas RandolphThomas Randolph 99 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 PB 1:48.11
5 34 Lukáš SymerskýLukáš Symerský 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 PB 1:48.49
6 33 Filip ŠnejdrFilip Šnejdr 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 1:48.68
7 40 Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 1:48.69
8 31 Lukáš HodboďLukáš Hodboď 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 1:48.87
9 37 Mevlüt ArasMevlüt Aras 04 TürkiyeTürkiye 2 1:49.15
888 Martin RůžičkaMartin RůžičkaPACE 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 DNF
Total 10 racers

800 m - Ženy

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 15:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 295 Lenka ČechováLenka Čechová 01 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 4 PB 2:06.92
2 294 Jana MatějkováJana Matějková 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 PB 2:06.97
3 292 Vendula HlucháVendula Hluchá 97 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 2:10.76
4 293 Hana BorováHana Borová 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 2:10.97
5 297 Kateřina OsičkováKateřina Osičková 03 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 PB 2:11.63
6 300 Eliška ČechováEliška Čechová 01 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 3 PB 2:12.18
7 299 Denisa FolkováDenisa Folková 01 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 4 SB 2:12.26
8 303 Karolína FuksováKarolína Fuksová 98 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 1 PB 2:12.90
9 298 Anna ŠilhaváAnna Šilhavá 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 1 PB 2:14.14
Kateřina HálováKateřina HálováPACE 81 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 DNS
Total 10 racers

1500 m - Muži

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 42 Elliot GilesElliot Giles 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 11 MR 3:35.93
2 43 Ismael DebjaniIsmael Debjani 90 BelgiumBelgium 9 NR 3:36.38
3 48 Ferdinand Kvan EdmanFerdinand Kvan Edman 93 NorwayNorway 6 PB 3:37.39
4 44 Simas BertašiusSimas Bertašius 93 LithuaniaLithuania 4 NR 3:38.32
5 32 Illai KarnavukhauIllai Karnavukhau 99 BelarusBelarus 1 NR 3:38.47
6 49 Piers CopelandPiers Copeland 98 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 SB 3:38.64
7 46 István SzögiIstván Szögi 95 HungaryHungary 8 SB 3:39.03
8 45 Elhassane MoujahidElhassane Moujahid 00 MoroccoMorocco 5 PB 3:39.57
9 114 Archie DavisArchie Davis 98 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 2 PB 3:40.28
10 41 Jan FrišJan Friš 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 10 SB 3:41.01
11 47 David NikolliDavid Nikolli 94 AlbaniaAlbania 3 SB 3:43.05
787 Adam CzerwińskiAdam CzerwińskiPACE 88 PolandPoland 12 DNF
Total 12 racers

1500 m - Ženy

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 18:33) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 234 Revee Walcott-NolanRevee Walcott-Nolan 95 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 5 PB 4:10.53
2 235 Adelle TraceyAdelle Tracey 93 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 PB 4:10.88
3 236 Sarah HealySarah Healy 01 IrelandIreland 2 PB 4:11.00
4 229 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 92 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 PB 4:11.17
5 232 Nadia PowerNadia Power 98 IrelandIreland 6 PB 4:13.60
6 231 Vera HoffmannVera Hoffmann 96 LuxembourgLuxembourg 4 4:13.88
7 228 Kristiina MäkiKristiina Mäki 91 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 4:13.92
8 130 Gréta VargaGréta Varga 03 HungaryHungary 1 SB 4:30.01
889 Aneta LemieszAneta LemieszPACE 81 PolandPoland 9 DNF
Total 9 racers

60 m překážek [106,7 cm] - Muži

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 16:32) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 116 Jiří ZedníčekJiří Zedníček 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 PB 08.02 0.140
2 71 Matej BaluchMatej Baluch 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 PB 08.02 0.182
3 115 Marek KretMarek Kret 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 PB 08.12 0.163
4 120 Kryštof PospíšilKryštof Pospíšil 00 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 7 SB 08.41 0.149
5 121 Václav ValachVáclav Valach 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 08.58 0.145
118 Jan VojtekJan Vojtek 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 DNS
Total 6 racers

60 m překážek [83,8 cm] - Ženy (Finále)

Finále (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:38) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 237 Helena JiranováHelena Jiranová 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 PB 08.03 0.130
2 244 Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard 95 DenmarkDenmark 4 08.08 0.163
3 249 Lazzaro Elisa Maria DiLazzaro Elisa Maria Di 98 ItalyItaly 6 =PB 08.11 0.142
4 206 Viktoria ForsterViktoria Forster 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 PB 08.25 0.117
5 242 Klaudia WojtunikKlaudia Wojtunik 99 PolandPoland 3 08.26 0.162
6 241 Stanislava ŠkvarkováStanislava Škvarková 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 08.32 0.184
7 239 Tereza VokálováTereza Vokálová 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 PB 08.33 0.147
8 238 Markéta ŠtolováMarkéta Štolová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 08.45 0.161
Total 8 racers

60 m překážek [83,8 cm] - Ženy (Rozběh)

Postup: První 2 (Q) + 4 časy (q) do finále

Rozběh 1 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 16:15) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 244 Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard 95 DenmarkDenmark 4 08.09 Q 0.149
2 249 Lazzaro Elisa Maria DiLazzaro Elisa Maria Di 98 ItalyItaly 5 PB 08.11 Q 0.136
3 238 Markéta ŠtolováMarkéta Štolová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 08.33 q 0.157
4 239 Tereza VokálováTereza Vokálová 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 SB 08.36 q 0.159
5 247 Pauline LettPauline Lett 91 FranceFrance 7 SB 08.39 0.173
6 250 Andrea ZabloudilováAndrea Zabloudilová 01 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 08.57 0.200
7 286 Natálie KřížkováNatálie Křížková 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 PB 08.76 0.140
Total 7 racers
Rozběh 2 (Thu, 3.2.2022 - 16:23) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 237 Helena JiranováHelena Jiranová 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 08.09 Q 0.143
2 242 Klaudia WojtunikKlaudia Wojtunik 99 PolandPoland 6 08.25 Q 0.176
3 241 Stanislava ŠkvarkováStanislava Škvarková 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 08.29 q 0.189
4 206 Viktoria ForsterViktoria Forster 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 08.37 q 0.161
5 19 Nicoleta TurnerováNicoleta Turnerová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 PB 08.39 0.177
6 243 Gréta KerekesGréta Kerekes 92 HungaryHungary 3 SB 08.39 0.148
7 240 Kateřina KodrováKateřina Kodrová 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 08.55 0.165
8 248 Sarah QuinnSarah Quinn 98 IrelandIreland 7 08.61 0.159
Total 8 racers

4 x 400 m - Mix

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 16:40) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kosina A., Osičková K., Šímová V., Plaček T. Kosina A., Osičková K., Šímová V., Plaček T. Jihomoravský krajJihomoravský kraj 4 3:35.25
2 Habarta T., Bachan P., Mitanová K., Fusková T. Habarta T., Bachan P., Mitanová K., Fusková T. Zlínský krajZlínský kraj 6 3:36.64
3 Brychta K., Hřebíček A., Škopová M., Dostálová A. Brychta K., Hřebíček A., Škopová M., Dostálová A. Olomoucký krajOlomoucký kraj 5 3:43.81
Total 3 racers

Skok o tyči - Muži

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 14:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 4.12 4.32 4.52 4.62 4.72 4.82 4.89
1 Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
01 5 4.82 - - O XXO XXO XO XXX
2 Martin VaněkMartin Vaněk
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 6 4.72 - O XXO - O - XXX
3 Ladislav SedláčekLadislav Sedláček
AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice
05 2 PB 4.72 O O O O XXO XXX
Total 3 racers

Skok o tyči - Ženy

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 16:20) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.66 4.71 4.76
1 Iryna ZhukIryna Zhuk
BelarusBelarus
93 8 MR 4.71 - - - - O O XXO - O XXX
2 Tina ŠutejTina Šutej
SloveniaSlovenia
88 10 4.61 - - - - XO O O - XXX
3 Yarisley SilvaYarisley Silva
CubaCuba
87 9 4.51 - - - XO O O XXX
4 Amálie ŠvábíkováAmálie Švábíková
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
99 7 PB 4.51 - O O XO O XO XXX
5 Yana HladiychukYana Hladiychuk
UkraineUkraine
93 6 SB 4.41 - - XO O XO XXX
6 Agnieszka KaszubaAgnieszka Kaszuba
PolandPoland
98 3 4.21 XO O XXO XXX
7 Naama BernsteinNaama Bernstein
IsraelIsrael
93 4 4.11 - XO XXX
8 Nikola PöschlováNikola Pöschlová
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
98 2 SB 4.01 XO XXX
Zuzana PražákováZuzana Pražáková
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
97 1 NM XXX
Eleni-Klaoudia PólakEleni-Klaoudia Pólak
GreeceGreece
96 5 NM - - XXX
Total 10 racers

Skok daleký - Muži

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:50) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Thobias MontlerThobias Montler
SwedenSweden
96 7 MR 8.21 7.94 7.71 X 794 X 7.77 8.21
2 Miltiadis TentoglouMiltiadis Tentoglou
GreeceGreece
98 8 MR 8.15 X 7.86 X 786 8.00 8.15 X
3 JuVaughn HarrisonJuVaughn Harrison
United StatesUnited States
99 5 SB 7.98 7.59 7.37 7.44 759 X 7.74 7.98
4 Maikel Yorges VidalMaikel Yorges Vidal
CubaCuba
00 4 PB 7.92 X X 7.82 782 7.75 7.88 7.92
5 Radek JuškaRadek Juška
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
93 6 7.82 7.23 7.47 7.82 782 7.80 7.40 7.54
6 Marko ČekoMarko Čeko
CroatiaCroatia
00 2 7.64 7.40 X X 740 7.54 7.64 X
7 Tomáš KratochvílTomáš Kratochvíl
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
02 3 7.10 6.66 7.08 5.72 708 6.97 6.69 7.10
8 Jakub BystroňJakub Bystroň
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
99 1 6.96 6.57 X 6.93 693 6.84 6.96 6.82
Total 8 racers

Skok daleký - Ženy

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 16:27) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tilde JohanssonTilde Johansson
SwedenSweden
01 9 6.29 X 6.29 X 629 6.15 X X
2 Michaela KučerováMichaela Kučerová
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
92 8 PB 6.22 X X 6.22 622 6.18 X 6.18
3 Barbora HůlkováBarbora Hůlková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
01 7 5.79 5.74 5.79 5.73 579 5.53 5.59 5.64
4 Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 5 5.53 5.23 5.53 5.38 553 5.29 5.34 5.52
5 Sára PavliduSára Pavlidu
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
05 2 5.32 5.21 X 5.32 532 X 5.18 X
6 Martina SegečováMartina Segečová
SlovakiaSlovakia
03 1 5.31 X 5.31 X 531 5.25 X X
7 Justýna BrýdlováJustýna Brýdlová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
03 4 5.20 5.10 X X 510 4.87 5.14 5.20
Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 6 DNS
Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 3 NM X X X - X X X
Total 9 racers

Trojskok - Muži

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 15:14) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Adrian SwiderskiAdrian Swiderski
PolandPoland
86 7 15.88 15.44 X 15.81 1581 15.88 X X
2 Ondřej VodákOndřej Vodák
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
98 9 SB 15.71 15.08 X 15.66 1566 13.64 15.52 15.71
3 Jiří VondráčekJiří Vondráček
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
88 8 SB 15.54 X 15.54 X 1554 - - -
4 Tomáš HolýTomáš Holý
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
96 6 PB 14.84 14.71 14.84 X 1484 X 14.71 14.38
5 Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
02 2 SB 14.28 14.28 13.71 - 1428 14.13 13.89 14.02
6 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 4 14.18 14.18 13.88 14.03 1418 13.71 X X
7 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 1 SB 13.74 13.74 X X 1374 X X X
8 Lukáš BudíkLukáš Budík
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 3 13.66 X 13.66 X 1366 X 13.31 -
Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
04 5 DNS
Total 9 racers

Trojskok - Ženy

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 14:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Zuzana ĎurkechovaZuzana Ďurkechova
SlovakiaSlovakia
97 7 SB 12.43 12.16 12.43 12.08 1243 12.03 12.31 12.36
2 Petra HarasimováPetra Harasimová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
97 6 SB 12.29 X 12.23 X 1223 X 12.29 11.88
3 Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
01 5 SB 11.75 X 11.37 11.75 1175 11.74 11.74 11.70
4 Adéla SochorováAdéla Sochorová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
05 4 PB 11.73 X X 11.73 1173 X 10.88 X
5 Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 2 11.55 10.46 X 11.55 1155 X 11.19 09.74
Total 5 racers

Vrh koulí 7,26kg - Muži

(Thu, 3.2.2022 - 17:55) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Michal HaratykMichal Haratyk
PolandPoland
92 6 SB 20.79 19.83 19.98 20.79 2079 20.59 X 20.45
2 Mesud PezerMesud Pezer
Bosnia And HerzegovinaBosnia And Herzegovina
94 5 SB 20.51 19.78 20.29 20.22 2029 20.28 20.51 20.35
3 Andrei Rares ToaderAndrei Rares Toader
RomaniaRomania
97 1 SB 20.35 20.03 20.13 19.90 2013 20.16 X 20.35
4 Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
91 7 20.11 20.11 X 20.06 2011 X 19.48 X
5 Jakub SzyszkowskiJakub Szyszkowski
PolandPoland
91 2 SB 19.75 19.56 19.75 19.64 1975 X X X
6 Simon BayerSimon Bayer
GermanyGermany
95 3 19.73 X 19.73 X 1973 X X X
7 Franck ElembaFranck Elemba
CongoCongo
90 4 SB 19.40 X 19.40 X 1940 X X X
Total 7 racers