Back

 / Mistrovství ČR žáků a žákyň na dráze

Jablonec nad Nisou (17. - 18. 9. 2022)

60 m - Žáci (Saturday, 17.9.2022 - 14:40:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 620 Filip VojáčekFilip Vojáček 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... =NL 07.04
2 78 Denis CiprijánDenis Cipriján 07 AK BílinaAK Bílina PB 07.28
3 597 Martin DušekMartin Dušek 07 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. PB 07.33

60 m - Žákyně (Saturday, 17.9.2022 - 14:30:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 200 Ella PohunkováElla Pohunková 08 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. PB 07.79
2 415 Kristýna ZáhořováKristýna Záhořová 09 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 07.79
3 54 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 07 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 07.90

150 m - Žáci (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 13:27:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 620 Filip VojáčekFilip Vojáček 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... NL 16.25
2 597 Martin DušekMartin Dušek 07 TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s. PB 16.93
3 360 Lukáš MarešLukáš Mareš 07 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 PB 16.98

150 m - Žákyně (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 13:20:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 415 Kristýna ZáhořováKristýna Záhořová 09 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 18.47
2 54 Markéta PrášilováMarkéta Prášilová 07 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 18.69
3 74 Tereza MarkováTereza Marková 08 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 18.73

300 m - Žáci (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 12:26:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 19 Adam PernicaAdam Pernica 07 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. NL 35.65
2 360 Lukáš MarešLukáš Mareš 07 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 PB 35.75
3 538 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 36.35

300 m - Žákyně (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 12:18:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 241 Kristýna HozmanováKristýna Hozmanová 07 Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy NL 39.67
2 179 Johanka ŠafářováJohanka Šafářová 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 40.16
3 615 Anna ReichováAnna Reichová 07 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. PB 41.02

800 m - Žáci (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 12:06:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 300 Marek VáňaMarek Váňa 07 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2:03.82
2 454 Richard HübnerRichard Hübner 07 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2:04.79
3 12 Matěj ŠašekMatěj Šašek 07 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 2:07.53

800 m - Žákyně (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 11:57:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 403 Adéla HolubováAdéla Holubová 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 2:16.96
2 633 Kristýna RadvanováKristýna Radvanová 08 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno PB 2:18.41
3 474 Adéla FojtováAdéla Fojtová 07 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2:18.70

1500 m - Žáci (Saturday, 17.9.2022 - 15:07:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 564 Adam ČervinkaAdam Červinka 07 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 4:14.62
2 611 Jan ŽákJan Žák 07 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. PB 4:25.76
3 41 Štěpán OutrataŠtěpán Outrata 07 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 4:26.81

1500 m - Žákyně (Saturday, 17.9.2022 - 14:56:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 556 Emma ZajícováEmma Zajícová 08 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5:05.52
2 606 Klára BittnerováKlára Bittnerová 07 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. 5:06.17
3 56 Monika ŽelezníkováMonika Železníková 08 AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské HradištěAC Slovácká Slavia Uherské ... 5:09.14

3000 m - Žáci (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 13:57:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 315 Filip ToulFilip Toul 07 SK Čtyři Dvory České BudějoviceSK Čtyři Dvory České Budějo... NL 09:14.27
2 128 Dan KačurDan Kačur 07 ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice PB 09:21.36
3 488 Jan MachotkaJan Machotka 07 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov PB 09:22.78

3000 m - Žákyně (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 13:40:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 504 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. NL 10:24.33
2 408 Adéla ŠtefanováAdéla Štefanová 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice PB 10:28.21
3 46 Edita PozlerováEdita Pozlerová 07 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice PB 10:46.97

100 m překážek - Žáci (Saturday, 17.9.2022 - 14:15:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 515 Adam PecinaAdam Pecina 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 13.02
2 538 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava PB 13.35
3 529 Kryštof ŠantrůčekKryštof Šantrůček 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 13.67

100 m překážek - Žákyně (Saturday, 17.9.2022 - 14:08:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 231 Klára VavřinováKlára Vavřinová 07 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 14.16
1 260 Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. PB 14.16
3 577 Dita SmolováDita Smolová 07 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 14.30

200 m překážek - Žáci (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 12:52:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 400 Michal RadaMichal Rada 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 24.49
2 219 Adam JulišAdam Juliš 07 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s. 24.73
3 618 Lukáš KoptíkLukáš Koptík 07 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 25.23

200 m překážek - Žákyně (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 12:41:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 405 Nina RadováNina Radová 07 T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice 28.50
2 260 Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 28.98
3 536 Amálie SchederováAmálie Schederová 07 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 29.43

1500 m překážek - Žáci (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 10:52:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 543 Matěj ŠtencelMatěj Štencel 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava NL 4:34.51
2 566 Oliver HarveyOliver Harvey 07 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí PB 4:37.95
3 30 Jiří MilerJiří Miler 08 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. PB 4:38.54

1500 m překážek - Žákyně (Sunday, 18.9.2022 - 10:39:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 588 Ema BerkováEma Berková 07 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. NL 5:16.67
2 103 Andrea BielikováAndrea Bieliková 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň PB 5:22.15
3 583 Lucie JílkováLucie Jílková 10 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 5:26.42

Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žáci (Saturday, 17.9.2022 - 16:40:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 338 Matěj PitákMatěj Piták 07 SK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCESK Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE 14:41.61
2 69 Ondřej PlecháčekOndřej Plecháček 08 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. PB 15:07.92
3 57 Dan MochalDan Mochal 08 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. PB 15:17.78

Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žákyně (Saturday, 17.9.2022 - 16:10:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 499 Eliška KokořováEliška Kokořová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 16:39.43
2 364 Aneta OtradovskáAneta Otradovská 08 Sportovní atletický klub (SAK) Rumburk, z.s.Sportovní atletický klub (S... 16:49.89
3 265 Ludmila KozlováLudmila Kozlová 07 Atletika PrachaticeAtletika Prachatice PB 17:03.21