Back

 / LIMEETING OSTRAVA 2021

Ostrava-Vítkovice (2. 5. 2021)

100 m - Muži (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 14:45:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček 03 JAC BrnoJAC Brno SB 10.96
2 Tomáš LisákTomáš Lisák 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 11.25
3 David KovářDavid Kovář 05 JAC BrnoJAC Brno PB 11.27

100 m - Ženy (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 14:30:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Eva KubíčkováEva Kubíčková 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. NL 12.09
2 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 12.28
3 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... PB 12.36

200 m - Muži (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 15:44:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček 03 JAC BrnoJAC Brno PB 22.04
2 Michal HusekMichal Husek 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 22.15
3 Tomáš LisákTomáš Lisák 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 22.87

200 m - Ženy (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 15:30:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. SB 24.52
2 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. PB 24.83
3 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 05 JAC BrnoJAC Brno SB 25.56

400 m - Muži (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 14:17:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Nicolas VojtášNicolas Vojtáš 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 49.91
2 Milan ŠčibrániMilan Ščibráni 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. SB 50.13
3 Michal KrátkýMichal Krátký 03 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek SB 50.31

400 m - Ženy (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 14:00:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... PB 59.70
2 Karolína WagnerováKarolína Wagnerová 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. SB 60.44
3 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... PB 63.73

800 m - Muži (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 13:45:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Michal HrochMichal Hroch 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. SB 1:57.29
2 Marek KünstlerMarek Künstler 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. PB 1:58.66
3 Martin PechaMartin Pecha 01 AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s. SB 1:58.86

1500 m - Muži (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 15:15:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Philippe CarpentierPhilippe Carpentier 02 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň SB 4:04.64
2 Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. PB 4:06.63
3 Filip CoufalFilip Coufal 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. PB 4:24.94

1500 m - Ženy (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 14:59:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Eliška SurmováEliška Surmová 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. NL 4:47.10
2 Silvie ValováSilvie Valová 01 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno PB 4:47.79
3 Sylvie ŠtiglerováSylvie Štiglerová 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... SB 4:51.81

110 m překážek - Muži (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 12:45:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Marek KretMarek Kret 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 14.97
2 Václav ValachVáclav Valach 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. SB 15.48
3 Jiří ZedníčekJiří Zedníček 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. SB 15.80

110 m překážek - Junioři (Sunday, 2.5.2021 - 12:30:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Jan VicherJan Vicher 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. SB 15.07
2 Michal KrátkýMichal Krátký 03 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek PB 15.34
3 Oliver SerafinOliver Serafin 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha PB 15.48