Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje mladšího žactva

Ostrava (14. 1. 2022)

60 m - Ml. žáci (Friday, 14.1.2022 - 16:09:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Jan ChalupaJan Chalupa 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 08.46
2 Daniel TvrdýDaniel Tvrdý 10 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 08.65
3 Adam DurajAdam Duraj 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... PB 08.77

60 m - Ml. žákyně (Friday, 14.1.2022 - 16:05:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec SB 08.49
2 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 08.49
3 Michaela MinistrováMichaela Ministrová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. =PB 08.54

800 m - Ml. žáci (Friday, 14.1.2022 - 16:31:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Artem RegetskiyArtem Regetskiy 09 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. NL 2:30.71
2 Jan WarischJan Warisch 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2:34.73
3 Michal MazáčMichal Mazáč 10 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... PB 2:35.58

1500 m - Ml. žáci (Friday, 14.1.2022 - 17:35:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Tomáš JasníkTomáš Jasník 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5:00.55
2 Sebastián ŠemrákSebastián Šemrák 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 5:00.82
3 Štěpán HolasŠtěpán Holas 09 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5:04.10

1500 m - Ml. žákyně (Friday, 14.1.2022 - 17:24:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Laura MajkrákováLaura Majkráková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5:48.22
2 Šarlota OchmanováŠarlota Ochmanová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5:51.28
3 Viktorie VaňkováViktorie Vaňková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5:55.50

60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (Friday, 14.1.2022 - 16:00:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Patrik LištvanPatrik Lištvan 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11.21
2 Adam KollegaAdam Kollega 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... PB 11.81
3 Kristian JiřičnýKristian Jiřičný 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12.62

60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (Friday, 14.1.2022 - 15:55:00)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Barbora HrbáčkováBarbora Hrbáčková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 10.28
2 Agáta HolubováAgáta Holubová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 10.60
3 Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... PB 11.13