Back

 / Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje staršího žactva

Ostrava (15. 1. 2022)

60 m - Žáci (Saturday, 15.1.2022 - 11:09:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Matěj KošařMatěj Košař 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 07.62
2 Vojtěch DouchaVojtěch Doucha 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. PB 07.83
3 David HolekDavid Holek 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 07.93

60 m - Žákyně (Saturday, 15.1.2022 - 11:07:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Ema ProcházkováEma Procházková 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 08.11
2 Nikol PoláškováNikol Polášková 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. PB 08.16
3 Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. PB 08.18

800 m - Žáci (Saturday, 15.1.2022 - 11:28:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Tomáš VolnýTomáš Volný 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2:20.09
2 Jonáš VinckerJonáš Vincker 08 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2:28.44
3 Tomáš GoronTomáš Goron 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2:30.06

1500 m - Žáci (Saturday, 15.1.2022 - 12:58:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 3 Adam ČervinkaAdam Červinka 07 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí NL 4:33.36
2 1 Tobiáš TomanTobiáš Toman 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4:36.61
3 4 Oliver HarveyOliver Harvey 07 TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí PB 4:40.47

1500 m - Žákyně (Saturday, 15.1.2022 - 13:05:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 5 Barbora KvášováBarbora Kvášová 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5:16.05
2 4 Aneta ZahradníkováAneta Zahradníková 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5:25.82
3 3 Eliška KokořováEliška Kokořová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5:35.45

3000 m - Žáci (Saturday, 15.1.2022 - 12:26:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 1 Vojtěch ŠelongVojtěch Šelong 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 10:18.77
2 3 Jakub StránskýJakub Stránský 07 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 10:36.42
3 2 Filip KrausFilip Kraus 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11:45.19

3000 m - Žákyně (Saturday, 15.1.2022 - 12:40:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 1 Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11:20.31
2 4 Lucie SkácelováLucie Skácelová 08 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11:44.76
3 2 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 13:46.00

60 m překážek - Žáci (Saturday, 15.1.2022 - 11:00:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava NL 08.58
2 Šimon HolubŠimon Holub 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... PB 09.08
3 Jakub ČížJakub Číž 07 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 09.22

60 m překážek - Žákyně (Saturday, 15.1.2022 - 10:54:00)

Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. NL 08.93
2 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. PB 09.24
3 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 09.28