Back

 / P-T-S Meeting (Stříbrný mítink WACT)

Šamorín (9. 6. 2022)

100 m - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 17:20) official Wind: +1.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Special Olympics
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Peter IšpoldPeter Išpold 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 16.52
2 Lukáš VosátkoLukáš Vosátko 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 17.01
3 Šimon JakušŠimon Jakuš 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 17.13
4 Michal ŠtubňaMichal Štubňa 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 17.18
5 Denis HrotsDenis Hrots 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 18.50
6 Marek VargaMarek Varga 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 18.50
7 Thomas Sebastián MartonThomas Sebastián Marton 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 19.69
8 Janko KorčokJanko Korčok 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 37.43
Total 8 racers
(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 18:22) official Wind: +1.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Elijah HallElijah Hall 94 United StatesUnited States 6 10.17 0.109
2 Kojo MusahKojo Musah 96 DenmarkDenmark 3 SB 10.42 0.139
3 Derick SilvaDerick Silva 98 BrazilBrazil 8 10.42 0.147
4 Robert McDonnellRobert McDonnell 02 IrelandIreland 7 =PB 10.43 0.136
5 Markus FuchsMarkus Fuchs 95 AustriaAustria 5 10.43 0.187
6 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 10.52 0.162
7 Dominik IllovszkyDominik Illovszky 02 HungaryHungary 2 10.65 0.157
8 Tomáš KošíkTomáš Košík 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 PB 10.73 0.134
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Elijah HallElijah Hall 94 United StatesUnited States 6 10.17 0.109
2 Kojo MusahKojo Musah 96 DenmarkDenmark 3 SB 10.42 0.139
3 Derick SilvaDerick Silva 98 BrazilBrazil 8 10.42 0.147
4 Robert McDonnellRobert McDonnell 02 IrelandIreland 7 =PB 10.43 0.136
5 Markus FuchsMarkus Fuchs 95 AustriaAustria 5 10.43 0.187
6 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 10.52 0.162
7 Dominik IllovszkyDominik Illovszky 02 HungaryHungary 2 10.65 0.157
8 Tomáš KošíkTomáš Košík 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 PB 10.73 0.134
9 Peter IšpoldPeter Išpold 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 16.52
10 Lukáš VosátkoLukáš Vosátko 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 17.01
11 Šimon JakušŠimon Jakuš 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 17.13
12 Michal ŠtubňaMichal Štubňa 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 17.18
13 Denis HrotsDenis Hrots 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 18.50
13 Marek VargaMarek Varga 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 18.50
15 Thomas Sebastián MartonThomas Sebastián Marton 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 19.69
16 Janko KorčokJanko Korčok 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 37.43

100 m - Ženy

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 18:15) official Wind: +2.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Michelle-Lee AhyeMichelle-Lee Ahye 92 Trinidad And TobagoTrinidad And Tobago 6 11.12 0.152
2 Shannon RayShannon Ray 95 United StatesUnited States 5 11.27 0.145
3 Tristan EvelynTristan Evelyn 98 BarbadosBarbados 3 11.38 0.135
4 Viktoria ForsterViktoria Forster 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 11.46 0.161
5 Magdalena LindnerMagdalena Lindner 00 AustriaAustria 2 11.58 0.165
6 Boglárka TakácsBoglárka Takács 01 HungaryHungary 8 11.61 0.163
7 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 11.83 0.164
8 Lenka KovačovicováLenka Kovačovicová 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 11.87 0.176
Total 8 racers

200 m - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 19:48) official Wind: +1.7 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Aleander OgandoAleander Ogando 00 Dominican RepublicDominican Republic 6 20.25 0.146
2 Elijah HallElijah Hall 94 United StatesUnited States 5 20.62 0.150
3 Robert McDonnellRobert McDonnell 02 IrelandIreland 7 20.76 0.139
4 Méba Mickaël ZezeMéba Mickaël Zeze 94 FranceFrance 3 20.95 0.168
5 Simon HansenSimon Hansen 98 DenmarkDenmark 4 21.13 0.166
6 Luguelín SantosLuguelín Santos 92 Dominican RepublicDominican Republic 8 SB 21.27 0.174
7 Mathias Hove JohansenMathias Hove Johansen 98 NorwayNorway 1 21.30 0.149
8 Tomáš NěmejcTomáš Němejc 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 21.30 0.189
Total 8 racers

200 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:45) official Wind: +1.7 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tamás MátéTamás Máté 98 HungaryHungary 4 21.02 0.242
2 Jakub BendaJakub Benda 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 21.63 0.187
3 Attila MolnárAttila Molnár 02 HungaryHungary 8 21.73 0.208
4 Jakub NemecJakub Nemec 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 21.73 0.242
5 Zoltán WahlZoltán Wahl 00 HungaryHungary 1 21.89 0.168
6 Filip FederičFilip Federič 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 21.92 0.223
7 Roman HaraslinRoman Haraslin 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 22.15 0.187
8 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 22.48 0.155
Total 8 racers
Běh 2 (Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:48) official Wind: +1.9 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Rudolf HudecRudolf Hudec 94 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 23.10 0.173
2 David LaboDavid Labo 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 23.37 0.201
3 Matej PobjeckýMatej Pobjecký 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 23.40 0.187
4 Marco JarábekMarco Jarábek 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 23.58 0.180
5 Adam IlgoAdam Ilgo 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 23.88 0.159
6 Filip Martin HrubalaFilip Martin Hrubala 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 23.90 0.198
Lukáš GlodžákLukáš Glodžák 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 DNS
Total 7 racers
Běh 3 (Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:50) official Wind: +1.7 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Róbert PeckoRóbert Pecko 06 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 23.17 0.172
2 Andrej AdamovičAndrej Adamovič 86 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 23.83 0.164
3 Oliver SvoradOliver Svorad 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 24.30 0.221
4 Regő DánielRegő Dániel 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 24.49 0.174
5 Marián BaloghMarián Balogh 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 24.84 0.188
6 Ondrej ApalovičOndrej Apalovič 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 25.52 0.186
7 Brian HarčárBrian Harčár 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 25.92 0.384
8 Michal PrehodaMichal Prehoda 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 26.11 0.211
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Tamás MátéTamás Máté 98 HungaryHungary 4 21.02 0.242
2 Jakub BendaJakub Benda 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 21.63 0.187
3 Attila MolnárAttila Molnár 02 HungaryHungary 8 21.73 0.208
4 Jakub NemecJakub Nemec 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 21.73 0.242
5 Zoltán WahlZoltán Wahl 00 HungaryHungary 1 21.89 0.168
6 Filip FederičFilip Federič 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 21.92 0.223
7 Roman HaraslinRoman Haraslin 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 22.15 0.187
8 Samuel BeladičSamuel Beladič 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 22.48 0.155
9 Rudolf HudecRudolf Hudec 94 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 23.10 0.173
10 Róbert PeckoRóbert Pecko 06 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 23.17 0.172
11 David LaboDavid Labo 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 23.37 0.201
12 Matej PobjeckýMatej Pobjecký 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 23.40 0.187
13 Marco JarábekMarco Jarábek 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 23.58 0.180
14 Andrej AdamovičAndrej Adamovič 86 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 23.83 0.164
15 Adam IlgoAdam Ilgo 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 23.88 0.159
16 Filip Martin HrubalaFilip Martin Hrubala 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 23.90 0.198
17 Oliver SvoradOliver Svorad 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 24.30 0.221
18 Regő DánielRegő Dániel 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 24.49 0.174
19 Marián BaloghMarián Balogh 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 24.84 0.188
20 Ondrej ApalovičOndrej Apalovič 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 25.52 0.186
21 Brian HarčárBrian Harčár 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 25.92 0.384
22 Michal PrehodaMichal Prehoda 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 26.11 0.211
Lukáš GlodžákLukáš Glodžák 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 DNS

200 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:32) official Wind: +1.3 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Lenka KovačovicováLenka Kovačovicová 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 24.52 0.164
2 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 24.67 0.188
3 Rebecca SlezákováRebecca Slezáková 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 24.82 0.376
4 Tereza BeňováTereza Beňová 06 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 25.00 0.190
5 Michaela UfnárováMichaela Ufnárová 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 25.72 0.155
6 Diana DevaldováDiana Devaldová 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 25.87 0.164
7 Martina ŠvachováMartina Švachová 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 26.35 0.233
Dáša TomkováDáša Tomková 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 DNS
Total 8 racers
Běh 2 (Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:35) official Wind: +1.9 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza PolákováTereza Poláková 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 26.17 0.183
2 Kristína MajerskáKristína Majerská 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 26.50 0.223
3 Rebeka ŽibritováRebeka Žibritová 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 26.67 0.201
4 Hana ĎurišováHana Ďurišová 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 26.80 0.211
5 Martina AntušekováMartina Antušeková 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 26.81 0.449
6 Denisa KudlováDenisa Kudlová 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 27.23 0.257
7 Amália LepotováAmália Lepotová 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 27.75 0.219
8 Réka PuhaRéka Puha 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 27.89 0.597
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Lenka KovačovicováLenka Kovačovicová 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 24.52 0.164
2 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 24.67 0.188
3 Rebecca SlezákováRebecca Slezáková 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 24.82 0.376
4 Tereza BeňováTereza Beňová 06 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 25.00 0.190
5 Michaela UfnárováMichaela Ufnárová 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 25.72 0.155
6 Diana DevaldováDiana Devaldová 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 25.87 0.164
7 Tereza PolákováTereza Poláková 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 26.17 0.183
8 Martina ŠvachováMartina Švachová 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 26.35 0.233
9 Kristína MajerskáKristína Majerská 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 26.50 0.223
10 Rebeka ŽibritováRebeka Žibritová 05 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 26.67 0.201
11 Hana ĎurišováHana Ďurišová 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 26.80 0.211
12 Martina AntušekováMartina Antušeková 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 26.81 0.449
13 Denisa KudlováDenisa Kudlová 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 27.23 0.257
14 Amália LepotováAmália Lepotová 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 27.75 0.219
15 Réka PuhaRéka Puha 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 27.89 0.597
Dáša TomkováDáša Tomková 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 DNS

400 m - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 18:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Christopher O´DonnellChristopher O´Donnell 98 IrelandIreland 3 46.44 0.171
2 Trevor StewartTrevor Stewart 97 United StatesUnited States 4 46.50 0.216
3 Patrik ŠormPatrik Šorm 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 46.58 0.188
4 Vladimir AcetiVladimir Aceti 98 ItalyItaly 7 47.09 0.230
5 Inaki  CanalInaki  Canal 97 SpainSpain 1 47.23 0.141
6 Šimon BujnaŠimon Bujna 95 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 47.39 0.199
7 Miroslav MarčekMiroslav Marček 95 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 48.46 0.207
8 Oliver MurckoOliver Murcko 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 49.14 0.191
Total 8 racers

400 m - Ženy

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 18:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Fiordaliza CofilFiordaliza Cofil 00 Dominican RepublicDominican Republic 5 52.13 0.226
2 Lada VondrováLada Vondrová 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 52.77 0.226
3 Cátia AzevedoCátia Azevedo 94 PortugalPortugal 3 52.94 0.204
4 Susanne WalliSusanne Walli 96 AustriaAustria 7 53.02 0.375
5 Camille LausCamille Laus 93 BelgiumBelgium 4 53.36 0.368
6 Tereza PetržilkováTereza Petržilková 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 53.58 0.367
7 Rachel PellaudRachel Pellaud 95 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 1 55.22 0.171
8 Simona MalatincováSimona Malatincová 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 56.39 0.172
Total 8 racers

800 m - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 19:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 62 Cătălin TecuceanuCătălin Tecuceanu 99 ItalyItaly 3 1:46.07
2 67 Ben PattisonBen Pattison 01 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 6 1:46.45
3 65 John FitzsimmonsJohn Fitzsimmons 98 IrelandIreland 5 1:46.64
4 71 Abubaker Haydar AbdallaAbubaker Haydar Abdalla 96 QatarQatar 8 1:47.09
5 61 Jamie WebbJamie Webb 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 2 1:47.51
6 64 Mostafa SmailiMostafa Smaili 97 MoroccoMorocco 5 1:47.56
7 60 Abdirahman Saeed HassanAbdirahman Saeed Hassan 97 QatarQatar 1 SB 1:47.60
8 66 Balázs VindicsBalázs Vindics 94 HungaryHungary 6 1:47.95
9 63 Marc ReutherMarc Reuther 96 GermanyGermany 4 1:48.73
10 68 Filip ŠnejdrFilip Šnejdr 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 1:48.75
11 69 Žan RudolfŽan Rudolf 93 SloveniaSlovenia 7 1:51.19
70 Martin RůžičkaMartin RůžičkaPACE 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40070Růžička Martin (CZE)51.12
60071Abdalla Abubaker Haydar (QAT)1:19.08
Total 12 racers

800 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (Thu, 9.6.2022 - 17:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 105 Filip RevajFilip Revaj 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 1:53.01
2 108 Dávid MazúchDávid Mazúch 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 1:55.55
3 103 Filip SemančákFilip Semančák 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 1:56.04
4 109 Filip BielekFilip Bielek 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 1:56.79
5 101 Tomáš NosáľTomáš Nosáľ 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 1:56.91
6 104 Alexander JablokovAlexander Jablokov 91 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 1:59.65
7 110 Adam JaničekAdam Janiček 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 1:59.97
8 111 Tomáš JaníčekTomáš Janíček 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 2:01.82
106 Daniel KotyzaDaniel KotyzaPACE 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 DNF
107 Matej EliášMatej Eliáš 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 DNF
112 Peter KováčPeter Kováč 91 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 DNF
102 Adam KosinaAdam Kosina 04 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400106Kotyza Daniel (CZE)54.91
600106Kotyza Daniel (CZE)1:23.75
Total 12 racers
Běh 2 (Thu, 9.6.2022 - 17:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 116 Pavol MeloPavol Melo 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 2:03.63
2 117 Martin CisárMartin Cisár 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 2:03.83
3 119 Peter BielyPeter Biely 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 2:04.71
4 115 Dávid GranskýDávid Granský 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 2:04.75
5 118 Tomáš VlkovičTomáš Vlkovič 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 2:04.85
6 114 Erik MatejErik Matej 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 2:06.42
7 120 Peter BaranPeter Baran 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 2:11.69
8 113 Benjamín ŠabíkBenjamín Šabík 06 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 2:13.50
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
400117Cisár Martin (SVK)57.12
600117Cisár Martin (SVK)1:34:.23
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 105 Filip RevajFilip Revaj 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 1:53.01
2 108 Dávid MazúchDávid Mazúch 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 1:55.55
3 103 Filip SemančákFilip Semančák 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 1:56.04
4 109 Filip BielekFilip Bielek 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 1:56.79
5 101 Tomáš NosáľTomáš Nosáľ 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 1:56.91
6 104 Alexander JablokovAlexander Jablokov 91 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 1:59.65
7 110 Adam JaničekAdam Janiček 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 1:59.97
8 111 Tomáš JaníčekTomáš Janíček 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 2:01.82
9 116 Pavol MeloPavol Melo 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 2:03.63
10 117 Martin CisárMartin Cisár 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 2:03.83
11 119 Peter BielyPeter Biely 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 2:04.71
12 115 Dávid GranskýDávid Granský 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 2:04.75
13 118 Tomáš VlkovičTomáš Vlkovič 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 2:04.85
14 114 Erik MatejErik Matej 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 2:06.42
15 120 Peter BaranPeter Baran 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 2:11.69
16 113 Benjamín ŠabíkBenjamín Šabík 06 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 2:13.50
106 Daniel KotyzaDaniel KotyzaPACE 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 DNF
107 Matej EliášMatej Eliáš 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 DNF
112 Peter KováčPeter Kováč 91 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 DNF
102 Adam KosinaAdam Kosina 04 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 DNS

800 m - Ženy

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 19:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 75 Jenny SelmanJenny Selman 91 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 2:03.43
2 81 Eveliina MäättänenEveliina Määttänen 95 FinlandFinland 7 PB 2:03.58
3 78 Anita HorvatAnita Horvat 96 SloveniaSlovenia 6 2:03.96
4 76 Gabriela GajanováGabriela Gajanová 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 2:04.35
5 72 Amanda Marie FroynesAmanda Marie Froynes 98 NorwayNorway 1 SB 2:04.63
6 74 Delia SclabasDelia Sclabas 00 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 2 2:05.11
7 77 Lovisa LindhLovisa Lindh 91 SwedenSweden 5 2:05.34
8 79 Cinthia AnaisCinthia Anais 88 FranceFrance 6 2:05.78
9 83 Zoya NaumovZoya Naumov 95 SpainSpain 8 2:06.72
10 73 Claire MooneyClaire Mooney 92 IrelandIreland 2 2:07.04
11 80 Svitlana ZhuzhlykSvitlana Zhuzhlyk 02 UkraineUkraine 7 SB 2:07.90
82 Karin SuranováKarin SuranováPACE 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40082Suranová Karin (SVK)59.16
60079Anais Cinthia (FRA)1:32.08
Total 12 racers

1500 m - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 25 Ján OdehnalJán Odehnal 04 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 16 3:59.23
2 23 Miroslav BorovkaMiroslav Borovka 98 SlovakiaSlovakia 14 3:59.63
3 26 Ondrej MalekOndrej Malek 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 17 4:04.47
4 20 Adam TomečekAdam Tomeček 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 11 4:06.46
5 24 Dalibor JakalDalibor Jakal 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 15 4:07.81
6 21 Michal StanikMichal Stanik 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 12 4:08.90
7 19 Jakub PatúcJakub Patúc 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 10 4:11.77
8 22 Marek LenčéšMarek Lenčéš 88 SlovakiaSlovakia 13 4:13.25
9 11 Matúš LunterMatúš Lunter 89 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 4:18.79
10 17 Peter PlánkaPeter Plánka 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 4:26.25
11 12 Matúš BaranMatúš Baran 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 4:27.75
12 16 Simon GumpingerSimon Gumpinger 97 AustriaAustria 7 4:30.06
13 9 Patrik HercogPatrik Hercog 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 4:30.23
14 13 Miroslav PeškoMiroslav Peško 72 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 4:31.75
15 14 Šimon MinárŠimon Minár 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 4:31.92
16 10 Matej KnapčokMatej Knapčok 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 4:35.22
18 Filip JančíkFilip Jančík 06 SlovakiaSlovakia 9 DNF
27 Patrik VebrPatrik VebrPACE 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 18 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
40027Vebr Patrik (CZE)1:02.18
80027Vebr Patrik (CZE)2:05.64
120025Odehnal Ján (CZE)3:09.88
Total 18 racers

1500 m - Ženy

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 7 Kristína JesenskáKristína Jesenská 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 4:46.89
2 1 Zuzana KováčováZuzana Kováčová 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 4:48.94
3 8 Viktória MarčekováViktória Marčeková 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 4:57.56
4 6 Lenka KotianováLenka Kotianová 03 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 5:01.48
5 4 Petra ŠulekováPetra Šuleková 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 5:02.20
6 3 Eva TulejováEva Tulejová 82 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 5:06.55
7 2 Beáta LukašíkováBeáta Lukašíková 06 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 5:12.91
8 5 Terézia KlementisováTerézia Klementisová 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 5:13.16
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
4008Marčeková Viktória (SVK)1:14.60
8008Marčeková Viktória (SVK)2:35.61
12007Jesenská Kristína (SVK)3:52.97
Total 8 racers

3000 m - Ženy

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 19:29) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 46 Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay 97 EthiopiaEthiopia 7 MR 08:42.19
2 48 Lemlem HailuLemlem Hailu 01 EthiopiaEthiopia 9 SB 08:55.60
3 44 Esther ChebetEsther Chebet 97 UgandaUganda 5 PB 09:00.52
4 47 Hiwot MehariHiwot Mehari 02 EthiopiaEthiopia 8 PB 09:03.85
5 43 Prisca ChesangPrisca Chesang 03 UgandaUganda 4 SB 09:06.29
6 42 Viktória Wagner-GyürkésViktória Wagner-Gyürkés 92 HungaryHungary 3 SB 09:19.09
45 Es Diane VanEs Diane Van 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 DNF
40 Adéla KoláčkováAdéla Koláčková 01 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 DNF
49 Wezam TesfayWezam TesfayPACE 05 EthiopiaEthiopia 10 DNF
41 Karin SuranováKarin Suranová 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
100047Mehari Hiwot (ETH)2:53.13
200046Tsegay Gudaf (ETH)5:47.74
Total 10 racers

5000 m - Ženy

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 19:28) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 46 Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay 97 EthiopiaEthiopia 7 MR 14:31.91
2 48 Lemlem HailuLemlem Hailu 01 EthiopiaEthiopia 9 15:01.99
3 44 Esther ChebetEsther Chebet 97 UgandaUganda 5 PB 15:02.15
4 47 Hiwot MehariHiwot Mehari 02 EthiopiaEthiopia 8 PB 15:20.40
5 43 Prisca ChesangPrisca Chesang 03 UgandaUganda 4 15:32.72
6 42 Viktória Wagner-GyürkésViktória Wagner-Gyürkés 92 HungaryHungary 3 15:38.51
45 Es Diane VanEs Diane Van 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 DNF
40 Adéla KoláčkováAdéla Koláčková 01 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 DNF
49 Wezam TesfayWezam TesfayPACE 05 EthiopiaEthiopia 10 DNF
41 Karin SuranováKarin Suranová 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 DNF
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
100047Mehari Hiwot (ETH)2:57.13
200046Tsegay Gudaf (ETH)5:57.74
300046Tsegay Gudaf (ETH)8:42.22
400046Tsegay Gudaf (ETH)11:39.93
Total 10 racers

100 m překážek - Ženy

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 19:20) official Wind: +2.0 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Mette GravesgaardMette Gravesgaard 95 DenmarkDenmark 6 NR 12.92 0.177
2 Sarah LavinSarah Lavin 94 IrelandIreland 3 PB 12.94 0.154
3 Reetta HurskeReetta Hurske 95 FinlandFinland 5 13.02 0.181
4 Helena JiranováHelena Jiranová 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 13.24 0.132
5 Elisavet PesiridouElisavet Pesiridou 92 GreeceGreece 1 SB 13.31 0.168
6 Hanna ChubkovtsovaHanna Chubkovtsova 94 UkraineUkraine 8 SB 13.62 0.172
7 Simona TakácsováSimona Takácsová 98 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 PB 13.72 0.171
Viktoria ForsterViktoria Forster 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 DNF 0.172
Total 8 racers

400 m překážek - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 18:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jacob PaulJacob Paul 95 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 50.10 0.174
2 Martin KučeraMartin Kučera 90 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 50.74 0.210
3 Matic Ian GučekMatic Ian Guček 03 SloveniaSlovenia 8 50.75 0.204
4 Dany BrandDany Brand 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 6 50.81 0.193
5 Martin TučekMartin Tuček 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 50.98 0.201
6 Matej BaluchMatej Baluch 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 51.03 0.168
7 Patrik DömötörPatrik Dömötör 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 51.19 0.199
8 Leo KöhldorferLeo Köhldorfer 01 AustriaAustria 1 52.58 0.192
Total 8 racers

400 m překážek - Ženy

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 18:40) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Daniela LedeckáDaniela Ledecká 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 57.12 0.139
2 Aminat JamalAminat Jamal 97 BahrainBahrain 2 SB 57.25 0.203
3 Vera BarbosaVera Barbosa 89 PortugalPortugal 6 57.26 0.242
4 Agata ZupinAgata Zupin 98 SloveniaSlovenia 7 57.45 0.190
5 Silva Cheyenne DaSilva Cheyenne Da 00 BrazilBrazil 3 58.04 0.160
6 Lena PresslerLena Pressler 01 AustriaAustria 1 58.17 0.159
7 Janka MolnárJanka Molnár 01 HungaryHungary 8 58.59 0.221
8 Nikoleta JíchováNikoleta Jíchová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 60.86 0.259
Total 8 racers

4 x 60 m - Žáci

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 15:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Štafetový pohár
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Bencze J., Tököly F., Róža S., Svorad O. Bencze J., Tököly F., Róža S., Svorad O. Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 2 28.79
2 Rutai M., Ivák J., Lelkes A., Pernička M. Rutai M., Ivák J., Lelkes A., Pernička M. Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 4 29.50
3 Vozár T., Korčok J., Stanislav M., Krchňavý M. Vozár T., Korčok J., Stanislav M., Krchňavý M. AK ŠK UMB Banská BystricaAK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3 29.67
4 Daniž D., Bros D., Wagner M., Zigo J. Daniž D., Bros D., Wagner M., Zigo J. AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 5 31.55
Total 4 racers

4 x 60 m - Žákyně (Běh)

Běh 1 (Thu, 9.6.2022 - 15:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Štafetový pohár
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Becker E., Segéňová A., Čerepkaiova D., Grebečiová V. Becker E., Segéňová A., Čerepkaiova D., Grebečiová V. Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 6 31.03
2 Gregušová A., Čemanová L., Kubinyiová L., Hejčíková N. Gregušová A., Čemanová L., Kubinyiová L., Hejčíková N. AK ŠK UMB Banská BystricaAK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1 31.35
3 Krešáková E., Snížiková Z., Juríková N., Andrisová L. Krešáková E., Snížiková Z., Juríková N., Andrisová L. Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z. 3 32.47
4 Košútová L., Valašíková L., Matušíková T., Gregušová A. Košútová L., Valašíková L., Matušíková T., Gregušová A. AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 4 32.61
5 Vaculková G., Oremusová P., Kocianová L., Príkazská M. Vaculková G., Oremusová P., Kocianová L., Príkazská M. Atletika ŠK SkalicaAtletika ŠK Skalica 8 32.81
6 Haffnerová P., Bieliková P., Burská L., Jašková T. Haffnerová P., Bieliková P., Burská L., Jašková T. MŠk Žiar nad HronomMŠk Žiar nad Hronom 5 33.26
7 Goriláková S., Halienková E., Juhászová K., Goriláková T. Goriláková S., Halienková E., Juhászová K., Goriláková T. Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 2 34.18
Kasanová N., Kollárová N., Stachová A., Guttmanová J. Kasanová N., Kollárová N., Stachová A., Guttmanová J. AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 7 DQ 24.7
Total 8 racers
Běh 2 (Thu, 9.6.2022 - 15:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Štafetový pohár
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dubinová D., Psársky N., Bovanová N., Šturdíková Z. Dubinová D., Psársky N., Bovanová N., Šturdíková Z. Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 6 31.81
2 Drugdová D., Moravíková S., Harceková N., Fazekašová S. Drugdová D., Moravíková S., Harceková N., Fazekašová S. Slávia Trenčín o.z.Slávia Trenčín o.z. 4 32.33
3 Vyletelová L., Švaňová D., Čanecká N., Piková L. Vyletelová L., Švaňová D., Čanecká N., Piková L. Atletická akadémia ŽilinaAtletická akadémia Žilina 3 33.11
4 Pulcová V., Králiková M., Hlaváčová R., Svobodová N. Pulcová V., Králiková M., Hlaváčová R., Svobodová N. Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 2 33.23
5 Čížová V., Hozáková R., Zaukolcová E., Banásová A. Čížová V., Hozáková R., Zaukolcová E., Banásová A. AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 5 34.64
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Becker E., Segéňová A., Čerepkaiova D., Grebečiová V. Becker E., Segéňová A., Čerepkaiova D., Grebečiová V. Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 6 31.03
2 Gregušová A., Čemanová L., Kubinyiová L., Hejčíková N. Gregušová A., Čemanová L., Kubinyiová L., Hejčíková N. AK ŠK UMB Banská BystricaAK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1 31.35
3 Dubinová D., Psársky N., Bovanová N., Šturdíková Z. Dubinová D., Psársky N., Bovanová N., Šturdíková Z. Atletika ŠPORT HROU BratislavaAtletika ŠPORT HROU Bratislava 6 31.81
4 Drugdová D., Moravíková S., Harceková N., Fazekašová S. Drugdová D., Moravíková S., Harceková N., Fazekašová S. Slávia Trenčín o.z.Slávia Trenčín o.z. 4 32.33
5 Krešáková E., Snížiková Z., Juríková N., Andrisová L. Krešáková E., Snížiková Z., Juríková N., Andrisová L. Atletika Košice o.z.Atletika Košice o.z. 3 32.47
6 Košútová L., Valašíková L., Matušíková T., Gregušová A. Košútová L., Valašíková L., Matušíková T., Gregušová A. AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 4 32.61
7 Vaculková G., Oremusová P., Kocianová L., Príkazská M. Vaculková G., Oremusová P., Kocianová L., Príkazská M. Atletika ŠK SkalicaAtletika ŠK Skalica 8 32.81
8 Vyletelová L., Švaňová D., Čanecká N., Piková L. Vyletelová L., Švaňová D., Čanecká N., Piková L. Atletická akadémia ŽilinaAtletická akadémia Žilina 3 33.11
9 Pulcová V., Králiková M., Hlaváčová R., Svobodová N. Pulcová V., Králiková M., Hlaváčová R., Svobodová N. Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 2 33.23
10 Haffnerová P., Bieliková P., Burská L., Jašková T. Haffnerová P., Bieliková P., Burská L., Jašková T. MŠk Žiar nad HronomMŠk Žiar nad Hronom 5 33.26
11 Goriláková S., Halienková E., Juhászová K., Goriláková T. Goriláková S., Halienková E., Juhászová K., Goriláková T. Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 2 34.18
12 Čížová V., Hozáková R., Zaukolcová E., Banásová A. Čížová V., Hozáková R., Zaukolcová E., Banásová A. AO Olympia Považská BystricaAO Olympia Považská Bystrica 5 34.64
Kasanová N., Kollárová N., Stachová A., Guttmanová J. Kasanová N., Kollárová N., Stachová A., Guttmanová J. AO TJ Slávia STU BratislavaAO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 7 DQ 24.7

4 x 100 m - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 15:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Štafetový pohár
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Federič F., Haraslin R., Benda J., Košík T. Federič F., Haraslin R., Benda J., Košík T. Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 5 41.63 0.194
Perrone A., Ilgo A., Apalovič O., Adamovič A. Perrone A., Ilgo A., Apalovič O., Adamovič A. Atletika BratislavaAtletika Bratislava 4 DQ 24.7 0.176
Total 2 racers

4 x 300 m - Mix

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Štafetový pohár
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Bencze J., Tököly F., Róža S., Svorad O. Bencze J., Tököly F., Róža S., Svorad O. Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 3 2:46.92 0.227
2 Drugdová D., Moravíková S., Harceková N., Fazekašová S. Drugdová D., Moravíková S., Harceková N., Fazekašová S. Slávia Trenčín o.z.Slávia Trenčín o.z. 5 3:06.49 0.320
3 Svobodová N., Podolinčák V., Hlaváčová R., Segéňová A. Svobodová N., Podolinčák V., Hlaváčová R., Segéňová A. Naša atletika BratislavaNaša atletika Bratislava 4 3:06.55 0.177
4 Goriláková S., Halienková E., Juhászová K., Goriláková T. Goriláková S., Halienková E., Juhászová K., Goriláková T. Atletický club Nové ZámkyAtletický club Nové Zámky 6 3:11.64 0.166
Total 4 racers

Skok vysoký - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:30) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10
1 Tomáš ZemanTomáš Zeman
SlovakiaSlovakia
96 4 =SB 2.07 - O O O XO - O XXX
2 Gergely TóthGergely Tóth
SlovakiaSlovakia
01 3 PB 2.04 O O O - O O XX- X
3 Šimon KovalčinŠimon Kovalčin
SlovakiaSlovakia
03 2 SB 1.95 O XO XO XXX
Matej BrachoMatej Bracho
SlovakiaSlovakia
05 1 NM XXX
Total 4 racers

Skok o tyči - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 17:30) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 4.60 4.80 5.00 5.20 5.40 5.50 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 5.80
1 Matt LudwigMatt Ludwig
United StatesUnited States
96 11 =SB 5.70 - - - O O O O - O - XXX
2 Austin MillerAustin Miller
United StatesUnited States
94 8 5.70 - - - XO O O O - O - XXX
3= Nate RichartzNate Richartz
United StatesUnited States
94 10 =PB 5.70 - - - XO O O XO - O - XXX
3= Bokai HuangBokai Huang
ChinaChina
96 9 =SB 5.70 - - - - XXO - O - O - XXX
5 Carson Cody WatersCarson Cody Waters
United StatesUnited States
96 5 5.50 - - - XO XXO XXO XXX
6 Andrew IrwinAndrew Irwin
United StatesUnited States
93 6 5.40 - - - - O XXX
7 Matěj ŠčerbaMatěj Ščerba
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
98 4 5.40 - - O XO XO XXX
8 Robert RennerRobert Renner
SloveniaSlovenia
94 7 5.40 - - O O XXO XXX
9 Dan BártaDan Bárta
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
98 3 5.20 - - O XO XXX
10 Marcell NagyMarcell Nagy
HungaryHungary
02 2 5.00 - XO O XXX
11 Adam AntalecAdam Antalec
SlovakiaSlovakia
02 1 =SB 4.60 XXO XXX
Total 11 racers

Skok daleký - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 16:50) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Matúš BlštákMatúš Blšták
SlovakiaSlovakia
03 4 7.08 +1.3 m/s 6.81  0.90 6.73  1.40 6.88  1.20 688 6.80  0.90 6.96  1.20 7.08  1.30
2 Adam HriňAdam Hriň
SlovakiaSlovakia
02 5 6.94 +1.2 m/s 6.75  0.90 6.94  1.20 X 694 X X X
3 Stanislav KrajčírStanislav Krajčír
SlovakiaSlovakia
02 3 6.55 +1.4 m/s 6.46  0.90 6.45  1.40 6.55  1.40 655 6.35  0.90 6.54  1.10 6.41  1.00
4 Juraj HajákJuraj Haják
SlovakiaSlovakia
04 2 6.44 +1.2 m/s 5.99  0.70 6.44  1.20 6.18  1.80 644 6.19  1.20 X 6.14  0.60
5 Bence TóthBence Tóth
SlovakiaSlovakia
05 1 5.64 +0.6 m/s X X X - 5.53  0.60 5.37  2.60 5.64  0.60
Total 5 racers

Skok daleký - Ženy

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 18:20) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Memoriál Evy Šuranovej
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Maryse LuzoloMaryse Luzolo
GermanyGermany
95 7 PB 6.71 +1.2 m/s 6.33  0.50 6.49  1.20 X 649 6.41  0.60 X 6.71  1.20
2 Sousa Agate DeSousa Agate De
Sao Tome And PrincipeSao Tome And Principe
00 11 6.66 +1.2 m/s 6.47  0.40 X 6.32  1.60 647 6.66  1.20 6.46  0.30 X
3 Alina Rotaru-KottmannAlina Rotaru-Kottmann
RomaniaRomania
93 10 6.50 +0.0 m/s X X 6.37  1.00 637 6.50 X -
4 Lucy HadawayLucy Hadaway
United KingdomUnited Kingdom
00 2 SB 6.47 +1.4 m/s X 6.35  0.90 6.47  1.40 647 6.39  1.70 6.28  0.10 X
5 Oksana MartynovaOksana Martynova
UkraineUkraine
96 5 6.38 +1.5 m/s X 6.05  1.70 6.27  0.80 627 6.14  1.00 6.38  1.50 6.06  1.00
6 Abigail IrozuruAbigail Irozuru
United KingdomUnited Kingdom
90 9 6.36 +1.0 m/s 6.36  1.00 6.21  1.10 X 636 X X X
7 Diana LestiDiana Lesti
HungaryHungary
98 6 SB 6.26 +1.2 m/s 6.19  1.00 X 6.13  0.70 619 X 6.05  1.10 6.26  1.20
8 Anasztázia NguyenAnasztázia Nguyen
HungaryHungary
93 8 SB 6.24 +0.6 m/s 5.80  1.90 6.24  0.60 X 624 X X X
9 Silvia KaliašováSilvia Kaliašová
SlovakiaSlovakia
00 4 5.90 +0.2 m/s 5.90  0.20 X X 590
10 Viktoria RusnákováViktoria Rusnáková
SlovakiaSlovakia
04 1 5.64 +0.9 m/s 3.31  1.00 5.63  0.50 5.64  0.90 564
11 Renáta VodnyánszkáRenáta Vodnyánszká
SlovakiaSlovakia
04 3 5.61 +1.4 m/s 5.61  1.40 X 5.59  0.80 561
Total 11 racers

Hod kladivem 4kg - Ženy

Record Result Name Club/Nationality Date Venue
WR 82.98 Anita WŁODARCZYK POL 28.08.2016 Stadion PGE Narodowy, Warszawa (POL)
WL 79.02 Brooke ANDERSEN USA 30.04.2022 Univ. of Arizona Roy P. Drachman Stadium, Tucson, AZ (USA)
MR 77.70 Anita Wlodarczyk POL 2016
(Wed, 8.6.2022 - 16:30) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Sara FantiniSara Fantini
ItalyItaly
97 NR 74.86 72.85 74.86 74.49 7486 X X X
2 Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen
DenmarkDenmark
99 NR 74.22 67.00 71.01 74.22 7422 70.71 73.25 73.27
3 Hanna SkydanHanna Skydan
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
92 SB 73.23 X 73.23 70.62 7323 73.19 72.50 70.49
4 Annette EchikunwokeAnnette Echikunwoke
NigeriaNigeria
96 72.91 72.91 71.02 71.08 7291 X 70.26 69.78
5 Réka GyurátzRéka Gyurátz
HungaryHungary
96 SB 71.57 70.45 70.63 X 7063 70.18 68.88 71.57
6 Veronika KaňuchováVeronika Kaňuchová
SlovakiaSlovakia
93 SB 67.07 66.05 66.14 65.68 6614 65.60 67.07 X
7 Anna Maria OrelAnna Maria Orel
EstoniaEstonia
96 SB 66.61 65.61 65.58 66.61 6661 65.61 X X
8 Martina HrašnováMartina Hrašnová
SlovakiaSlovakia
83 59.12 X X X - 59.12 X X
Total 8 racers

Hod oštěpem 800g - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 18:30) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Anderson PetersAnderson Peters
GrenadaGrenada
97 7 85.85 82.48 85.85 83.89 8585 - - X
2 Artur FelfnerArtur Felfner
UkraineUkraine
03 6 PB 84.32 77.22 78.99 78.82 7899 79.23 84.32 82.78
3 Rolands ŠtrobindersRolands Štrobinders
LithuaniaLithuania
92 5 78.91 76.55 X X 7655 76.93 X 78.91
4 Maximilian SlezákMaximilian Slezák
SlovakiaSlovakia
96 2 PB 78.59 75.53 78.59 75.45 7859 76.60 78.08 77.11
5 Waldo SmitWaldo Smit
South AfricaSouth Africa
99 3 76.60 70.95 74.96 76.60 7660 X X X
6 Martin KonečnýMartin Konečný
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
97 1 75.73 70.71 73.47 75.00 7500 73.80 74.77 75.73
7 Jakub KubinecJakub Kubinec
SlovakiaSlovakia
98 4 69.77 69.77 X X 6977 X r
Total 7 racers

Chůze dráha 3000 m - Muži

(Thu, 9.6.2022 - 17:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 32 Dominik ČernýDominik Černý 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 11:26.23
2 39 Miroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 12 11:34.49
3 28 Vít HlaváčVít Hlaváč 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 PB 11:40.12
4 29 Lukáš GdulaLukáš Gdula 91 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 12:19.12
5 31 Imre CsontosImre Csontos 92 HungaryHungary 4 PB 12:25.12
6 33 Michal DudaMichal Duda 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 PB 12:51.41
7 34 Ľuboš MachníkĽuboš Machník 88 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 13:28.91
8 30 Šimon BátovskýŠimon Bátovský 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 PB 14:34.25
9 35 Jakub MažgútJakub Mažgút 07 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 PB 14:43.91
37 Adam NosáľAdam Nosáľ 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 10 DNS
36 Tomáš MencelTomáš Mencel 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 9 DNS
38 Dávid TokodiDávid Tokodi 91 HungaryHungary 11 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
100032Černý Dominik (SVK)3:52.73
200032Černý Dominik (SVK)7:39.06
Total 12 racers