Back

 / Mistrovství světa v atletice postižených Downovým syndromem

Mladá Boleslav (21. - 23. 6. 2022)

100 m - Muži (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Andrea PiacentiniAndrea Piacentini 00 ItalyItaly 13.67 8
2 Gabriel AvilesGabriel Aviles 00 MexicoMexico PB 13.69 7
3 Antonio LamasAntonio Lamas 00 MexicoMexico 13.93 6

100 m - Junioři (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Emirhan AkcakocaEmirhan Akcakoca 00 TürkiyeTürkiye WR 14.35 8
2 Mario Tobias DidierMario Tobias Didier 00 ArgentinaArgentina 14.53 7
3 Ali TopalogluAli Topaloglu 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 15.51 6

100 m - Junioři (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Emirhan AkcakocaEmirhan Akcakoca 00 TürkiyeTürkiye WR 14.35 784
2 Francisco GouveiaFrancisco Gouveia 00 PortugalPortugal 16.96 318

100 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Chiara ZeniChiara Zeni 00 ItalyItaly 15.53 8
2 Eloisa Alejandra MosquedaEloisa Alejandra Mosqueda 00 MexicoMexico 15.67 7
3 Magdalena DąbrowskaMagdalena Dąbrowska 00 PolandPoland 16.32 6

100 m - Juniorky (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Dilara CevikDilara Cevik 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 24.58 8

200 m - Muži (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Andrea PiacentiniAndrea Piacentini 00 ItalyItaly 29.38 8
2 Gabriel AvilesGabriel Aviles 00 MexicoMexico 29.68 7
3 Antonio LamasAntonio Lamas 00 MexicoMexico 30.19 6

200 m - Junioři (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Mario Tobias DidierMario Tobias Didier 00 ArgentinaArgentina 31.04 8
2 Juan RodriguezJuan Rodriguez 00 MexicoMexico 31.94 7
3 Emirhan AkcakocaEmirhan Akcakoca 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 32.07 6

200 m - Ženy (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Chiara ZeniChiara Zeni 00 ItalyItaly 32.75 8
2 Eloisa Alejandra MosquedaEloisa Alejandra Mosqueda 00 MexicoMexico 32.86 7
3 Francisca PelayoFrancisca Pelayo 00 MexicoMexico 36.98 6

200 m - Juniorky (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Chiara StatzuChiara Statzu 00 ItalyItaly 38.70 8
2 Dilara CevikDilara Cevik 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 61.37 7

400 m - Muži (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Tiziano CapitaniTiziano Capitani 00 ItalyItaly 1:14.70 7
2 Antoni WierciochAntoni Wiercioch 00 PolandPoland 1:23.02 4
3 Jan WolczkoJan Wolczko 00 PolandPoland 1:26.06

400 m - Muži (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Luca MancioliLuca Mancioli 00 ItalyItaly 1:13.43 8
2 Kamil GrabowskiKamil Grabowski 00 PolandPoland 1:17.00 6
3 Dominik UlatowskiDominik Ulatowski 00 PolandPoland 1:17.97 5

400 m - Junioři (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Mario Tobias DidierMario Tobias Didier 00 ArgentinaArgentina 1:11.27 8
2 Juan RodriguezJuan Rodriguez 00 MexicoMexico 1:16.53 7
3 Francisco GouveiaFrancisco Gouveia 00 PortugalPortugal 1:38.28 6

400 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Eloisa Alejandra MosquedaEloisa Alejandra Mosqueda 00 MexicoMexico WR 1:18.21 8
2 Magdalena DąbrowskaMagdalena Dąbrowska 00 PolandPoland 1:30.66 7
3 Radena AngelovaRadena Angelova 00 BulgariaBulgaria 1:39.54 6

400 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Isabela SantosIsabela Santos 00 PortugalPortugal 1:40.87 5
2 Patrycja StramaPatrycja Strama 00 PolandPoland 1:56.36 4
3 Anna SzewczykAnna Szewczyk 00 PolandPoland 1:57.38 3

400 m - Juniorky (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Chiara StatzuChiara Statzu 00 ItalyItaly 1:32.58 8
2 Dilara CevikDilara Cevik 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 2:35.33 7

800 m - Muži (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Jesus GuzmanJesus Guzman 00 MexicoMexico 2:54.98 8
2 Nicolas Castro Jose CastanoNicolas Castro Jose Castano 00 SpainSpain 3:10.01 7
3 Jan WolczkoJan Wolczko 00 PolandPoland 3:11.29 6

800 m - Junioři (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Emirhan AkcakocaEmirhan Akcakoca 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 3:29.75 8
2 Ali TopalogluAli Topaloglu 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 3:31.23 7
3 Francisco GouveiaFrancisco Gouveia 00 PortugalPortugal 3:35.37 6

800 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Magdalena DąbrowskaMagdalena Dąbrowska 00 PolandPoland WR 3:37.65 8
2 Isabela SantosIsabela Santos 00 PortugalPortugal 3:39.60 7
3 Munevvere YilmazMunevvere Yilmaz 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 4:19.41 6

800 m - Juniorky (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Chiara StatzuChiara Statzu 00 ItalyItaly 3:53.49 8
2 Dilara CevikDilara Cevik 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 6:29.22 7

1500 m - Muži (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Nicolas Castro Jose CastanoNicolas Castro Jose Castano 00 SpainSpain 6:07.50 8
2 Jesus GuzmanJesus Guzman 00 MexicoMexico 6:14.84 7
3 Kamil GrabowskiKamil Grabowski 00 PolandPoland 7:00.89 6

1500 m - Junioři (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Emirhan AkcakocaEmirhan Akcakoca 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 6:59.40 8
2 Francisco GouveiaFrancisco Gouveia 00 PortugalPortugal 7:03.29 7
3 Ali TopalogluAli Topaloglu 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 9:18.39 6

1500 m - Ženy (Wednesday, 22.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Isabela SantosIsabela Santos 00 PortugalPortugal WR 7:25.16 8
2 Munevvere YilmazMunevvere Yilmaz 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 9:13.20 7
3 Kardelen DemirKardelen Demir 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 9:32.17 6

4 x 100 m - Muži (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Mancioli L., Giannini F., Capitani T., Piacentini A. Mancioli L., Giannini F., Capitani T., Piacentini A. ItalyItaly WR 59.58 8
2 Wiercioch A., Wożniak M., Ulatowski D., Wolczko J. Wiercioch A., Wożniak M., Ulatowski D., Wolczko J. PolandPoland 63.51 7
3 Lamas A., Guzman J., Aviles G., Sanchez M. Lamas A., Guzman J., Aviles G., Sanchez M. MexicoMexico 64.25 6

4 x 100 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Pertile G., Orlando N., Zendri E., Zeni C. Pertile G., Orlando N., Zendri E., Zeni C. ItalyItaly 69.79 8
2 Nášelová V., Loosová K., Maláková P., Petříková M. Nášelová V., Loosová K., Maláková P., Petříková M. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 81.41 7
3 Strama P., Szewczyk A., Dąbrowska M., Dzięcioł Z. Strama P., Szewczyk A., Dąbrowska M., Dzięcioł Z. PolandPoland 82.85 6

4 x 400 m - Muži (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Mancioli L., Piacentini A., Giannini F., Capitani T. Mancioli L., Piacentini A., Giannini F., Capitani T. ItalyItaly WR 5:06.18 8
2 Grabowski K., Wolczko J., Wiercioch A., Ulatowski D. Grabowski K., Wolczko J., Wiercioch A., Ulatowski D. PolandPoland 5:42.06 7
3 Leitao B., Machado J., Silva N., Gonçalves L. Leitao B., Machado J., Silva N., Gonçalves L. PortugalPortugal 6:33.47 6

4 x 400 m - Ženy (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Reaction Points
1 Pertile G., Orlando N., Zendri E., Zeni C. Pertile G., Orlando N., Zendri E., Zeni C. ItalyItaly 7:09.98 8
2 Strama P., Dzięcioł Z., Szewczyk A., Dąbrowska M. Strama P., Dzięcioł Z., Szewczyk A., Dąbrowska M. PolandPoland 7:31.82 7

Chůze dráha 800 m - Muži (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Stefano LucatoStefano Lucato 00 ItalyItaly 5:00.99 8
2 Nando D´AgostinoNando D´Agostino 00 ItalyItaly 5:09.20 7
3 Naser AlhashemiNaser Alhashemi 00 KuwaitKuwait 5:48.32 6

Chůze dráha 800 m - Junioři (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Francisco GouveiaFrancisco Gouveia 00 PortugalPortugal 5:38.94 8
2 Emirhan AkcakocaEmirhan Akcakoca 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 5:46.76 7
3 Mario Tobias DidierMario Tobias Didier 00 ArgentinaArgentina 6:09.45 6

Chůze dráha 800 m - Ženy (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Giulia PertileGiulia Pertile 00 ItalyItaly 6:22.25 8

Chůze dráha 800 m - Juniorky (Thursday, 23.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Dilara CevikDilara Cevik 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 7:59.50 8

Chůze dráha 1500 m - Muži (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Stefano LucatoStefano Lucato 00 ItalyItaly 09:51.86 8
2 Nando D´AgostinoNando D´Agostino 00 ItalyItaly 10:00.87 7
3 Ramazan UnluRamazan Unlu 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 11:09.79 6

Chůze dráha 1500 m - Junioři (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Francisco GouveiaFrancisco Gouveia 00 PortugalPortugal 10:54.23 8
2 Mario Tobias DidierMario Tobias Didier 00 ArgentinaArgentina 11:12.01 7
3 Emirhan AkcakocaEmirhan Akcakoca 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 11:33.01 6

Chůze dráha 1500 m - Ženy (Tuesday, 21.6.2022)

Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Result Points
1 Giulia PertileGiulia Pertile 00 ItalyItaly 12:18.09 8
2 Munevvere YilmazMunevvere Yilmaz 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 12:58.33 7
3 Kardelen DemirKardelen Demir 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 13:39.54 6