Back

 / MISTROVSTVÍ EVROPY V CHŮZI DRUŽSTEV

Poděbrady (21. 5. 2023)

10 km chôdza - Juniori

(Sun, 21.5.2023 - 16:20) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 518 Diego GiampaoloDiego Giampaolo 04 ItalyItaly 42:16
2 527 Hayrettin YildizHayrettin Yildiz 04 TürkiyeTürkiye 42:24
3 504 Rojas Pablo RodriguezRojas Pablo Rodriguez 04 SpainSpain PB 42:37
4 510 Frederick WeigelFrederick Weigel 05 GermanyGermany 43:08
5 503 Gabarro Pablo PostigoGabarro Pablo Postigo 05 SpainSpain PB 43:16
6 502 Garcia Daniel MorillaGarcia Daniel Morilla 05 SpainSpain SB 43:38
7 523 Filip KrestiankoFilip Krestianko 05 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 44:01
8 517 Giuseppe DisabatoGiuseppe Disabato 06 ItalyItaly 44:02
9 508 El Wafa Jassam AbuEl Wafa Jassam Abu 04 GermanyGermany 44:11
10 506 Quentin ChenuetQuentin Chenuet 05 FranceFrance 45:14
11 516 Carlo Andrea DiCarlo Andrea Di 05 ItalyItaly 45:16
12 526 Harun BilirHarun Bilir 04 TürkiyeTürkiye 45:17 54.7.4
13 519 Tauras Jokubas GrincevičiusTauras Jokubas Grincevičius 04 LithuaniaLithuania PB 45:37
14 520 Lukas LasevičiusLukas Lasevičius 05 LithuaniaLithuania 45:53
15 521 Guilherme RodriguesGuilherme Rodrigues 04 PortugalPortugal 45:53
16 509 Arvid KockelArvid Kockel 05 GermanyGermany 46:16
17 530 Eduard MuravskyiEduard Muravskyi 06 UkraineUkraine 46:19
18 514 Andrew GlennonAndrew Glennon 05 IrelandIreland PB 46:29 54.7.3
19 525 Ozan BayramOzan Bayram 04 TürkiyeTürkiye 46:40
20 507 Hugo EllulHugo Ellul 05 FranceFrance 46:41
21 524 Tomáš MencelTomáš Mencel 04 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 46:54
22 522 Jakub BátovskýJakub Bátovský 05 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 46:57
23 529 Eduard KravchenkoEduard Kravchenko 04 UkraineUkraine 47:36
24 528 Rom HorbachovRom Horbachov 06 UkraineUkraine 47:54
25 515 Jake O´BrienJake O´Brien 04 IrelandIreland SB 48:59
26 511 Benjámin BorBenjámin Bor 06 HungaryHungary 50:25
27 505 Artur DjatšukArtur Djatšuk 04 EstoniaEstonia SB 50:40
28 512 Bernát KocsisBernát Kocsis 05 HungaryHungary 52:23 54.7.3
29 513 Péter SchwarczPéter Schwarcz 06 HungaryHungary 52:42
Total 29 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 1000m 2000m 3000m 4000m 5000m 6000m 7000m 8000m 9000m 10000m
1 518 Diego Giampaolo 04:30.0 08:51.1 13:04.5 17:17.2 21:28.2 25:46.2 30:00.5 34:04.0 38:11.2 42:15.5
2 527 Hayrettin Yildiz 04:29.8 08:51.1 13:02.3 17:17.1 21:28.5 25:46.6 30:02.4 34:09.6 38:20.3 42:23.5
3 504 Rojas Pablo Rodriguez 04:30.3 08:51.2 13:04.6 17:16.2 21:28.0 25:46.4 30:00.1 34:10.8 38:20.4 42:36.9
4 510 Frederick Weigel 04:29.7 08:50.6 13:05.2 17:17.9 21:29.2 25:49.6 30:07.3 34:26.7 38:45.7 43:07.6
5 503 Gabarro Pablo Postigo 04:30.4 08:51.6 13:05.1 17:17.5 21:28.5 25:48.2 30:07.7 34:26.9 38:49.6 43:15.5
6 502 Garcia Daniel Morilla 04:30.5 08:51.6 13:06.5 17:18.6 21:31.4 25:50.0 30:11.0 34:35.2 39:04.3 43:37.9
7 523 Filip Krestianko 04:30.7 08:52.0 13:06.9 17:26.3 21:49.5 26:18.9 30:47.6 35:17.1 39:44.2 44:00.1
8 517 Giuseppe Disabato 04:30.5 08:51.9 13:08.7 17:29.7 21:57.1 26:25.0 30:58.0 35:32.2 39:58.4 44:01.8
9 508 El Wafa Jassam Abu 04:32.0 08:53.2 13:15.0 17:39.0 22:11.7 26:39.3 31:07.4 35:35.4 40:02.6 44:10.2
10 506 Quentin Chenuet 04:29.8 08:52.0 13:10.6 17:35.0 22:06.0 26:39.8 31:09.9 35:42.5 40:18.6 45:14.0
11 516 Carlo Andrea Di 04:34.5 08:59.9 13:30.2 18:02.7 22:35.2 27:05.6 31:36.4 36:12.7 40:48.3 45:15.9
12 526 Harun Bilir 04:30.8 08:52.1 13:05.4 17:17.3 21:32.7 26:20.5 31:04.3 35:34.3 40:01.0 45:16.3
13 519 Tauras Jokubas Grincevičius 04:32.7 08:54.0 13:23.2 17:55.7 22:29.2 27:05.5 31:42.4 36:21.2 41:01.0 45:36.8
14 520 Lukas Lasevičius 04:32.3 08:53.7 13:18.5 17:45.6 22:24.3 27:05.1 31:47.3 36:33.1 41:22.3 45:52.7
15 521 Guilherme Rodrigues 04:31.3 08:53.3 13:15.6 17:44.5 22:20.7 27:08.1 31:51.9 36:30.0 41:10.6 45:52.9
16 509 Arvid Kockel 04:32.1 08:53.3 13:17.0 17:47.6 22:19.8 27:02.6 31:44.4 36:37.1 41:30.6 46:15.2
17 530 Eduard Muravskyi 04:32.7 08:55.3 13:26.3 17:53.5 22:26.6 27:04.7 31:48.0 36:40.9 41:35.7 46:18.1
18 514 Andrew Glennon 04:31.7 08:58.9 13:32.4 18:00.7 22:29.5 27:05.6 31:40.1 36:16.2 40:51.9 46:29.0
19 525 Ozan Bayram 04:30.1 08:51.7 13:10.3 17:48.1 22:39.2 27:30.9 32:16.5 37:14.3 42:05.2 46:40.0
20 507 Hugo Ellul 04:31.5 08:58.2 13:25.9 17:59.4 22:32.8 27:15.4 31:51.6 36:57.3 41:37.3 46:40.2
21 524 Tomáš Mencel 04:30.8 08:52.4 13:14.8 17:52.8 22:39.7 27:29.6 32:25.7 37:18.5 42:10.0 46:53.2
22 522 Jakub Bátovský 04:34.1 09:08.0 13:47.4 18:30.8 23:15.5 27:58.2 32:45.3 37:36.0 42:21.3 46:56.6
23 529 Eduard Kravchenko 04:32.9 08:54.3 13:28.0 18:06.4 22:51.7 27:44.7 32:46.8 37:54.9 42:54.3 47:35.2
24 528 Rom Horbachov 04:32.1 08:55.7 13:27.7 17:59.9 22:41.0 27:29.1 32:26.5 37:31.4 42:39.9 47:53.7
25 515 Jake O´Brien 04:31.3 08:57.5 13:32.0 18:14.1 23:04.1 27:58.7 33:14.5 38:22.0 43:35.4 48:58.1
26 511 Benjámin Bor 04:38.5 09:22.7 14:12.7 19:05.5 24:05.1 29:13.6 34:27.6 39:38.1 45:02.0 50:24.4
27 505 Artur Djatšuk 04:33.0 09:08.7 13:59.8 19:01.2 24:06.3 29:15.7 34:30.6 39:52.3 45:16.5 50:39.1
28 512 Bernát Kocsis 04:40.5 09:35.7 14:41.0 19:48.8 24:58.1 30:16.5 35:28.6 40:41.4 46:54.2 52:22.9
29 513 Péter Schwarcz 04:43.4 09:48.9 15:02.1 20:22.6 25:47.5 31:05.8 36:21.5 41:38.3 47:19.3 52:41.9

10 km chôdza - Juniorky

(Sun, 21.5.2023 - 17:25) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 420 Giulia GabrieleGiulia Gabriele 05 ItalyItaly PB 46:42
2 403 Aldara MeilánAldara Meilán 06 SpainSpain 47:45
3 409 Ana DelahaieAna Delahaie 04 FranceFrance 48:04
4 402 Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová 05 Czech RepublicCzech Republic PB 48:15
5 405 Griselda SerretGriselda Serret 05 SpainSpain 48:35
6 434 Valeriya SholomitskaValeriya Sholomitska 04 UkraineUkraine SB 48:39
7 421 Giada TrainaGiada Traina 04 ItalyItaly 48:40 54.7.3
8 419 Sofia FioriniSofia Fiorini 04 ItalyItaly SB 48:50
9 414 Lena SonntagLena Sonntag 04 GermanyGermany 49:02
10 415 Anastasia AntonopoulouAnastasia Antonopoulou 04 GreeceGreece 49:16
11 423 Justé PerveneckaitéJusté Perveneckaité 06 LithuaniaLithuania PB 49:16
12 404 Sofia SantacreuSofia Santacreu 06 SpainSpain 49:34
13 418 Alexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács 06 HungaryHungary 50:03
14 426 Magdalena ŻelaznaMagdalena Żelazna 04 PolandPoland 50:11
15 429 Emine CeylanEmine Ceylan 04 TürkiyeTürkiye 50:12
16 401 Alžběta FranklováAlžběta Franklová 05 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 51:06
17 410 Marine MerbitzMarine Merbitz 06 FranceFrance 51:14
18 422 Akvilé OrliukaitéAkvilé Orliukaité 05 LithuaniaLithuania 51:23
19 412 Kylie GarreisKylie Garreis 05 GermanyGermany 51:33
20 424 Izabela KrzyżanowskaIzabela Krzyżanowska 04 PolandPoland 51:42
21 428 Tamara IndriškováTamara Indrišková 06 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 51:54
22 432 Oksana LukianovychOksana Lukianovych 07 UkraineUkraine 51:55
23 430 Tülin EkTülin Ek 05 TürkiyeTürkiye 52:07
24 411 Agathe MilléAgathe Millé 04 FranceFrance 52:13
25 408 Aliisa KiiskiAliisa Kiiski 05 FinlandFinland 52:28
26 413 Tabea KieferTabea Kiefer 05 GermanyGermany 53:31
27 427 Paulína AvenováPaulína Avenová 04 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 53:49
28 417 Judit ErdősJudit Erdős 05 HungaryHungary 54:04
29 433 Yuliia LutskaYuliia Lutska 04 UkraineUkraine 54:09
30 431 Elif Nur ÖzbeyElif Nur Özbey 04 TürkiyeTürkiye 54:15
31 407 Maria IvanovaMaria Ivanova 05 EstoniaEstonia PB 55:17
416 Bernadett BorBernadett Bor 06 HungaryHungary DQ 54.7.5
425 Emilia WiśniewskaEmilia Wiśniewska 05 PolandPoland DQ 54.7.5
Total 33 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 1000m 2000m 3000m 4000m 5000m 6000m 7000m 8000m 9000m 10000m
1 420 Giulia Gabriele 04:30.0 08:56.4 13:31.9 18:16.9 23:07.2 27:50.3 32:36.2 37:23.9 42:07.2 46:41.9
2 403 Aldara Meilán 04:29.5 08:56.1 13:31.6 18:16.6 23:07.0 27:58.2 32:55.8 37:57.0 42:53.9 47:44.2
3 409 Ana Delahaie 04:33.1 09:12.1 14:00.1 18:46.6 23:36.6 28:25.7 33:21.4 38:20.5 43:19.4 48:03.5
4 402 Ema Klimentová 04:32.7 09:12.6 13:58.9 18:46.9 23:37.0 28:26.3 33:15.8 38:18.3 43:20.0 48:15.0
5 405 Griselda Serret 04:35.5 09:16.1 13:52.5 18:42.5 23:36.7 28:21.0 33:23.4 38:26.4 43:47.5 48:34.7
6 434 Valeriya Sholomitska 04:32.8 09:10.8 13:56.5 18:46.6 23:41.9 28:35.7 33:36.2 38:45.2 43:50.7 48:38.2
7 421 Giada Traina 04:29.7 08:55.9 13:31.3 18:16.3 23:17.0 28:20.4 33:11.9 38:12.1 44:06.5 48:39.4
8 419 Sofia Fiorini 04:35.7 09:21.0 14:14.3 19:06.4 24:01.6 28:59.8 33:59.2 39:01.1 44:00.6 48:49.7
9 414 Lena Sonntag 04:33.3 09:11.6 13:58.5 18:54.2 23:55.6 28:58.4 33:56.9 38:58.3 43:57.6 49:01.5
10 415 Anastasia Antonopoulou 04:31.6 09:11.4 13:59.5 18:55.9 24:06.8 29:14.2 34:22.1 39:26.9 44:27.0 49:15.1
11 423 Justé Perveneckaité 04:41.4 09:28.4 14:19.5 19:19.9 24:19.1 29:14.7 34:14.4 39:15.3 44:19.2 49:15.9
12 404 Sofia Santacreu 04:35.1 09:21.4 14:14.8 19:15.0 24:16.6 29:19.3 34:22.0 39:26.6 44:30.2 49:33.7
13 418 Alexandra Kovács 04:35.1 09:21.0 14:13.7 19:06.1 24:00.9 28:59.1 34:15.4 39:31.5 44:55.8 50:02.2
14 426 Magdalena Żelazna 04:34.2 09:20.6 14:14.0 19:10.8 24:11.9 29:16.1 34:37.7 39:51.7 45:09.9 50:10.9
15 429 Emine Ceylan 04:30.2 09:05.1 14:01.3 19:10.1 24:27.2 29:40.1 34:48.9 39:57.8 45:09.7 50:11.5
16 401 Alžběta Franklová 04:33.4 09:15.1 14:14.2 19:12.3 24:22.2 29:36.5 34:48.9 40:06.6 45:31.9 51:06.0
17 410 Marine Merbitz 04:42.0 09:42.9 14:37.1 19:37.5 24:49.0 29:54.7 35:15.1 40:41.3 46:06.0 51:13.9
18 422 Akvilé Orliukaité 05:04.8 10:14.1 15:23.6 20:32.7 25:39.8 30:48.2 36:03.6 41:14.3 46:20.2 51:22.6
19 412 Kylie Garreis 04:39.4 09:25.9 14:20.3 19:26.8 24:41.9 29:59.5 35:22.0 40:48.6 46:18.9 51:32.4
20 424 Izabela Krzyżanowska 04:51.6 09:43.1 14:45.4 19:57.4 25:09.9 30:26.2 35:44.7 41:00.8 46:16.1 51:42.0
21 428 Tamara Indrišková 05:04.3 10:13.7 15:23.5 20:32.0 25:41.6 30:50.3 36:14.8 41:37.7 46:53.7 51:53.7
22 432 Oksana Lukianovych 05:01.8 10:13.8 15:24.6 20:38.7 25:43.5 30:57.9 36:16.7 41:38.4 46:53.3 51:54.2
23 430 Tülin Ek 04:30.3 09:06.2 13:59.9 19:09.8 24:32.2 29:54.5 35:20.8 40:59.0 46:42.7 52:06.2
24 411 Agathe Millé 04:44.2 09:45.9 14:45.8 19:53.9 25:09.1 30:24.3 35:54.9 41:29.3 46:53.1 52:12.2
25 408 Aliisa Kiiski 04:43.9 09:43.4 14:53.2 20:03.4 25:22.7 30:47.6 36:12.6 41:38.1 47:09.7 52:27.3
26 413 Tabea Kiefer 04:40.1 09:33.4 14:46.8 20:07.0 25:42.2 31:19.6 37:07.4 42:30.6 47:57.7 53:30.2
27 427 Paulína Avenová 05:03.9 10:13.3 15:29.8 21:38.1 26:59.1 32:23.9 37:52.8 43:18.0 48:38.5 53:48.6
28 417 Judit Erdős 04:54.2 10:02.1 15:16.7 20:32.5 26:01.9 31:35.1 37:06.8 42:53.1 48:38.4 54:03.8
29 433 Yuliia Lutska 05:01.3 10:14.1 15:24.3 20:43.7 26:19.2 31:39.8 37:15.5 42:50.3 48:37.0 54:08.1
30 431 Elif Nur Özbey 04:29.8 09:15.7 14:35.9 20:02.3 25:36.4 31:09.4 36:49.0 42:34.0 48:26.9 54:14.1
31 407 Maria Ivanova 04:46.7 09:59.8 15:26.6 20:51.9 26:15.9 31:41.7 37:28.8 43:35.0 49:32.7 55:16.9
416 Bernadett Bor 04:54.3 10:05.2 15:17.7 21:29.5 26:46.2 - - - - -
425 Emilia Wiśniewska 05:16.0 10:40.0 16:12.9 - - - - - - -

20 km chôdza - Muži

(Sun, 21.5.2023 - 14:10) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 329 Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato 94 ItalyItaly PB 1:18:59
2 343 Perseus KarlströmPerseus Karlström 90 SwedenSweden =SB 1:19:27
3 331 Massimo StanoMassimo Stano 92 ItalyItaly SB 1:20:07
4 303 Alberto AmezcuaAlberto Amezcua 92 SpainSpain SB 1:20:24
5 307 Paul McgrathPaul Mcgrath 02 SpainSpain PB 1:21:15
6 312 Veli-Matti PartanenVeli-Matti Partanen 91 FinlandFinland PB 1:21:26
7 304 Carrera Diego GarcíaCarrera Diego García 96 SpainSpain SB 1:21:42
8 316 Nils BrembachNils Brembach 93 GermanyGermany SB 1:21:54
9 313 Gabriel BordierGabriel Bordier 97 FranceFrance 1:22:00
10 340 Joao VieiraJoao Vieira 76 PortugalPortugal SB 1:22:08
11 328 Andrea CosiAndrea Cosi 01 ItalyItaly 1:22:48
12 346 Salih KorkmazSalih Korkmaz 97 TürkiyeTürkiye SB 1:23:12
13 319 Leo KöppLeo Köpp 98 GermanyGermany SB 1:23:59
14 350 Maryan ZakalnytskyyMaryan Zakalnytskyy 94 UkraineUkraine SB 1:24:27
15 349 Serhii SvitlychnyiSerhii Svitlychnyi 94 UkraineUkraine SB 1:24:28
16 326 David KennyDavid Kenny 99 IrelandIreland SB 1:24:31
17 344 Mazlum DemirMazlum Demir 03 TürkiyeTürkiye PB 1:24:46
18 308 Joni HavaJoni Hava 99 FinlandFinland SB 1:24:46
19 320 Alexandros PapamichailAlexandros Papamichail 88 GreeceGreece SB 1:24:52
20 330 Gianluca PicchiottinoGianluca Picchiottino 96 ItalyItaly 1:25:47
21 341 Dominik ČernýDominik Černý 97 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 1:26:18
22 327 Oisin LaneOisin Lane 02 IrelandIreland SB 1:26:26
23 302 Adam ZajíčekAdam Zajíček 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic PB 1:26:37
24 318 Karl JunghannssKarl Junghannss 96 GermanyGermany 1:26:53
25 332 Arnis RumbenieksArnis Rumbenieks 88 LatviaLatvia SB 1:26:57
26 311 Aleksi OjalaAleksi Ojala 92 FinlandFinland SB 1:27:06 54.7.3
27 301 Jaromír MorávekJaromír Morávek 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic PB 1:27:33
28 309 Jerry JokinenJerry Jokinen 02 FinlandFinland SB 1:27:35
29 324 Brendan BoyceBrendan Boyce 86 IrelandIreland 1:27:57
30 347 Mukola RushchakMukola Rushchak 03 UkraineUkraine 1:28:52
31 333 Raivo SaulgriezisRaivo Saulgriezis 94 LatviaLatvia 1:28:59
32 345 Abdülselam ÍmukAbdülselam Ímuk 99 TürkiyeTürkiye 1:29:11
33 336 Artur MastianicaArtur Mastianica 92 LithuaniaLithuania SB 1:30:15
34 317 Johannes FrenzlJohannes Frenzl 01 GermanyGermany 1:31:04
35 348 Viktor ShumikViktor Shumik 98 UkraineUkraine 1:31:36
36 339 Rui CoelhoRui Coelho 94 PortugalPortugal 1:32:09
37 305 Álvaro LópezÁlvaro López 99 SpainSpain 1:33:05
38 335 Ignas DumbliauskasIgnas Dumbliauskas 03 LithuaniaLithuania PB 1:35:39
39 323 Norbert TóthNorbert Tóth 01 HungaryHungary 1:39:17
40 322 Dávid JózsvaiDávid Józsvai 85 HungaryHungary SB 1:41:31
41 321 Imre CsontosImre Csontos 92 HungaryHungary 1:42:01
42 334 Deividas BalevičiusDeividas Balevičius 99 LithuaniaLithuania 1:42:13
337 Marius ŽiukasMarius Žiukas 85 LithuaniaLithuania DQ 54.7.5
338 Łukasz NiedziałekŁukasz Niedziałek 00 PolandPoland DNF
325 Matthew GlennonMatthew Glennon 03 IrelandIreland DNF
314 Kevin CampionKevin Campion 88 FranceFrance DNF
315 Martin Madeline-DegyMartin Madeline-Degy 01 FranceFrance DNF
342 Michal MorvayMichal Morvay 96 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic DNF
Total 48 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 1000m 2000m 3000m 4000m 5000m 6000m 7000m 8000m 9000m 10000m 11000m 12000m 13000m 14000m 15000m 16000m 17000m 18000m 19000m 20000m
1 329 Francesco Fortunato 03:54.5 07:49.2 11:44.3 15:41.0 19:37.0 23:34.6 27:32.7 31:30.5 35:28.9 39:26.9 43:23.8 47:22.6 51:17.7 55:13.8 59:08.8 01:03:06.0 01:07:03.1 01:11:00.9 01:15:00.2 01:18:58.7
2 343 Perseus Karlström 03:56.5 07:54.7 11:53.0 15:51.0 19:50.7 23:51.6 27:46.5 31:42.3 35:38.7 39:33.5 43:28.5 47:21.5 51:17.1 55:15.6 59:14.1 01:03:16.2 01:07:18.1 01:11:19.3 01:15:22.1 01:19:26.6
3 331 Massimo Stano 03:53.4 07:46.4 11:41.4 15:38.6 19:33.5 23:29.2 27:27.9 31:26.7 35:25.9 39:26.6 43:24.2 47:23.5 51:25.1 55:31.0 59:39.7 01:03:47.4 01:07:54.6 01:12:04.0 01:16:08.5 01:20:06.4
4 303 Alberto Amezcua 03:57.1 07:59.2 12:00.6 15:58.6 19:59.0 23:58.6 27:57.4 31:57.6 35:58.3 39:58.6 44:01.3 48:03.4 52:06.1 56:07.3 01:00:07.7 01:04:08.8 01:08:07.7 01:12:09.3 01:16:14.4 01:20:23.2
5 307 Paul Mcgrath 03:56.5 07:59.1 11:59.1 15:57.5 19:57.9 23:58.0 27:56.9 31:57.3 35:57.1 39:53.8 43:52.8 47:52.3 51:48.7 55:52.1 59:57.4 01:04:06.5 01:08:22.9 01:12:42.8 01:17:03.9 01:21:14.9
6 312 Veli-Matti Partanen 03:59.3 07:59.9 12:02.0 16:02.7 20:03.7 24:05.8 28:08.9 32:10.3 36:12.3 40:15.2 44:18.9 48:21.7 52:27.7 56:34.7 01:00:44.3 01:04:54.2 01:09:00.6 01:13:09.7 01:17:17.4 01:21:25.6
7 304 Carrera Diego García 03:56.7 07:56.0 11:55.4 15:52.9 19:53.0 23:57.5 27:57.9 31:58.3 36:04.7 40:11.4 44:19.1 48:24.0 52:42.1 56:54.7 01:01:05.3 01:05:14.1 01:09:19.7 01:13:31.7 01:17:42.2 01:21:41.6
8 316 Nils Brembach 04:00.9 08:08.0 12:12.2 16:18.1 20:24.0 24:29.2 28:34.3 32:40.8 36:44.9 40:51.7 44:55.5 49:01.6 53:10.7 57:16.9 01:01:24.2 01:05:29.2 01:09:35.4 01:13:44.7 01:17:53.3 01:21:53.7
9 313 Gabriel Bordier 03:54.9 07:54.9 11:54.6 15:52.4 19:53.2 23:56.0 27:56.2 31:56.0 35:55.4 39:54.0 43:53.2 47:52.7 51:48.9 55:51.9 59:55.8 01:04:06.3 01:08:24.4 01:12:59.1 01:17:25.0 01:21:59.2
10 340 Joao Vieira 04:01.6 08:08.9 12:14.3 16:18.2 20:24.1 24:29.5 28:34.8 32:40.8 36:45.0 40:52.0 44:56.0 49:02.0 53:10.8 57:17.8 01:01:25.3 01:05:34.3 01:09:42.2 01:13:50.3 01:17:58.5 01:22:07.3
11 328 Andrea Cosi 03:57.4 07:59.3 11:57.7 15:58.8 19:59.3 23:58.7 27:58.0 31:58.6 36:02.6 40:08.5 44:19.5 48:28.1 52:41.3 56:54.3 01:01:04.8 01:05:22.0 01:09:43.4 01:14:06.6 01:18:24.9 01:22:47.4
12 346 Salih Korkmaz 03:57.2 07:56.1 11:56.1 15:53.3 19:53.1 23:56.9 27:59.1 32:08.5 36:22.8 40:39.5 44:55.3 49:02.4 53:15.2 57:35.4 01:01:55.7 01:06:15.8 01:10:33.9 01:14:51.7 01:19:04.1 01:23:11.7
13 319 Leo Köpp 04:08.4 08:16.3 12:23.7 16:34.2 20:48.8 25:05.5 29:18.8 33:29.8 37:37.7 41:45.5 45:55.6 50:05.3 54:18.6 58:34.7 01:02:49.8 01:07:05.5 01:11:19.6 01:15:39.5 01:19:52.2 01:23:59.0
14 350 Maryan Zakalnytskyy 04:10.8 08:23.2 12:34.4 16:43.8 20:54.6 25:06.1 29:19.4 33:35.4 37:51.9 42:06.4 46:21.9 50:38.9 54:55.0 59:13.4 01:03:30.2 01:07:44.8 01:12:04.8 01:16:18.8 01:20:27.0 01:24:26.9
15 349 Serhii Svitlychnyi 04:07.5 08:11.7 12:20.5 16:31.8 20:41.0 24:47.1 28:53.4 32:59.4 37:08.7 41:20.2 45:32.5 49:46.7 54:01.6 58:21.3 01:02:41.4 01:07:03.7 01:11:24.3 01:15:44.9 01:20:11.6 01:24:27.6
16 326 David Kenny 04:01.1 08:08.0 12:12.2 16:18.2 20:23.4 24:29.3 28:34.6 32:40.7 36:45.1 40:51.9 44:55.7 49:01.8 53:10.8 57:18.3 01:01:32.7 01:05:59.3 01:10:30.1 01:15:04.7 01:19:50.6 01:24:30.1
17 344 Mazlum Demir 04:08.9 08:23.1 12:35.7 16:47.8 21:00.2 25:12.9 29:22.2 33:29.7 37:37.2 41:45.0 45:55.2 50:07.0 54:28.2 58:51.1 01:03:10.2 01:07:26.4 01:11:51.5 01:16:19.0 01:20:37.8 01:24:45.8
18 308 Joni Hava 04:15.2 08:31.1 12:42.9 16:54.5 21:06.1 25:13.9 29:21.8 33:30.6 37:38.2 41:45.7 45:55.9 50:05.3 54:19.2 58:34.9 01:02:50.1 01:07:05.6 01:11:24.4 01:15:50.8 01:20:19.1 01:24:45.9
19 320 Alexandros Papamichail 04:12.1 08:24.5 12:41.7 16:53.3 21:06.5 25:17.7 29:33.3 33:50.5 38:05.6 42:25.1 46:41.4 50:58.5 55:16.3 59:35.6 01:03:51.4 01:08:10.2 01:12:27.4 01:16:40.5 01:20:50.9 01:24:51.9
20 330 Gianluca Picchiottino 03:57.4 08:00.0 12:01.5 16:02.7 20:03.8 24:08.1 28:18.9 32:34.8 36:50.2 41:07.7 45:32.5 49:59.5 54:16.1 58:38.0 01:03:05.9 01:07:18.0 01:11:49.2 01:16:25.0 01:21:07.1 01:25:46.7
21 341 Dominik Černý 04:00.1 08:10.2 12:19.4 16:35.4 20:52.9 25:11.1 29:27.1 33:46.4 38:07.1 42:26.0 46:47.1 51:10.6 55:32.8 59:55.1 01:04:17.9 01:08:40.2 01:13:05.1 01:17:36.3 01:22:02.6 01:26:17.9
22 327 Oisin Lane 04:13.2 08:31.4 12:47.1 17:07.3 21:21.1 25:42.7 30:01.5 34:22.8 38:42.5 43:06.8 47:32.9 51:59.5 56:25.4 01:00:46.3 01:05:09.9 01:09:30.8 01:13:49.0 01:18:05.1 01:22:20.7 01:26:25.7
23 302 Adam Zajíček 04:18.2 08:39.0 13:03.3 17:23.4 21:40.4 26:01.6 30:23.0 34:46.0 39:10.8 43:33.4 47:54.1 52:15.3 56:39.6 01:01:01.4 01:05:24.0 01:09:46.3 01:14:06.6 01:18:22.4 01:22:31.5 01:26:36.7
24 318 Karl Junghannss 04:00.7 08:00.5 11:59.4 15:58.4 20:04.0 24:14.1 28:42.9 33:16.4 37:54.5 42:26.4 47:07.7 51:44.6 56:17.8 01:00:57.7 01:05:30.0 01:09:57.1 01:14:21.0 01:18:39.6 01:22:56.8 01:26:52.9
25 332 Arnis Rumbenieks 04:14.7 08:27.2 12:42.1 17:00.0 21:18.5 25:37.8 29:56.8 34:17.1 38:35.7 42:56.3 47:17.0 51:42.5 56:05.4 01:00:28.2 01:04:50.4 01:09:16.2 01:13:42.1 01:18:10.1 01:22:37.0 01:26:56.8
26 311 Aleksi Ojala 04:00.2 08:01.4 12:03.4 16:09.6 20:17.5 24:27.8 28:39.9 32:56.3 37:13.9 41:32.4 45:50.7 50:09.1 56:25.2 01:00:40.5 01:04:56.9 01:09:21.4 01:13:43.4 01:18:09.3 01:22:34.6 01:27:05.7
27 301 Jaromír Morávek 04:18.8 08:38.4 13:03.1 17:23.1 21:42.1 26:01.9 30:22.8 34:46.4 39:10.5 43:33.1 47:54.5 52:16.5 56:40.7 01:01:02.0 01:05:25.9 01:09:50.3 01:14:16.8 01:18:42.7 01:23:11.2 01:27:32.5
28 309 Jerry Jokinen 04:21.2 08:45.1 13:05.0 17:25.0 21:44.1 26:03.3 30:23.2 34:45.3 39:04.4 43:26.3 47:46.9 52:09.9 56:33.9 01:01:02.5 01:05:32.2 01:09:57.6 01:14:24.4 01:18:54.0 01:23:21.8 01:27:34.2
29 324 Brendan Boyce 04:11.1 08:19.2 12:31.8 16:42.4 20:53.0 25:07.1 29:20.0 33:33.9 37:51.3 42:16.1 46:42.6 51:10.5 55:41.0 01:00:11.8 01:04:44.0 01:09:15.5 01:13:49.0 01:18:30.4 01:23:16.3 01:27:56.6
30 347 Mukola Rushchak 04:13.5 08:27.5 12:47.7 17:09.1 21:30.4 25:54.8 30:23.0 34:56.1 39:24.6 43:47.9 48:15.2 52:43.1 57:01.7 01:01:21.9 01:05:51.0 01:10:22.1 01:14:56.4 01:19:37.6 01:24:19.9 01:28:51.5
31 333 Raivo Saulgriezis 04:18.0 08:35.9 12:57.6 17:22.5 21:43.6 26:04.7 30:23.6 34:46.8 39:09.2 43:33.9 47:57.8 52:23.7 56:52.2 01:01:21.9 01:05:54.4 01:10:31.9 01:15:11.0 01:19:54.6 01:24:31.0 01:28:58.1
32 345 Abdülselam Ímuk 04:16.1 08:34.2 12:52.1 17:11.4 21:30.5 25:47.7 30:06.1 34:26.3 38:50.3 43:15.2 47:44.4 52:17.4 56:49.7 01:01:22.3 01:05:55.6 01:10:33.5 01:15:15.5 01:19:54.6 01:24:35.0 01:29:10.1
33 336 Artur Mastianica 04:11.7 08:22.9 12:41.6 16:58.1 21:15.9 25:35.1 29:54.4 34:15.9 38:44.0 43:14.0 47:38.9 52:05.2 56:38.2 01:01:40.0 01:06:28.8 01:11:19.5 01:16:00.5 01:20:45.9 01:25:30.5 01:30:14.8
34 317 Johannes Frenzl 04:11.2 08:23.5 12:48.2 17:16.0 21:49.4 26:23.2 30:56.5 35:35.0 40:18.9 44:59.4 49:37.1 54:09.7 58:38.4 01:03:07.7 01:07:47.2 01:12:31.5 01:17:15.7 01:22:00.7 01:26:43.6 01:31:03.6
35 348 Viktor Shumik 04:08.7 08:13.7 12:24.0 16:35.8 20:52.6 25:14.1 29:39.2 34:05.6 38:30.0 43:06.9 47:45.5 52:24.6 57:12.1 01:02:03.3 01:07:04.8 01:12:01.5 01:16:55.9 01:21:52.6 01:26:48.2 01:31:36.0
36 339 Rui Coelho 04:27.5 08:52.6 13:15.0 17:37.3 21:59.7 26:22.8 30:50.8 35:24.5 39:59.7 44:40.5 49:19.6 54:01.3 58:51.3 01:03:40.9 01:08:48.6 01:13:40.2 01:18:20.4 01:22:54.5 01:27:27.4 01:32:08.4
37 305 Álvaro López 04:01.2 08:08.8 12:14.0 16:22.8 20:33.7 24:44.6 28:54.7 33:09.4 37:30.5 41:54.1 46:23.0 50:47.8 55:25.3 01:00:00.6 01:04:43.1 01:10:04.4 01:15:54.8 01:21:58.1 01:27:35.8 01:33:04.8
38 335 Ignas Dumbliauskas 04:48.3 09:35.3 14:25.8 19:15.3 24:05.0 28:52.5 33:38.5 38:26.8 43:18.0 48:04.3 52:43.3 57:28.0 01:02:08.1 01:06:45.5 01:11:23.0 01:16:03.7 01:20:46.3 01:25:34.8 01:30:30.1 01:35:38.9
39 323 Norbert Tóth 04:18.2 08:34.8 12:55.3 17:21.6 21:53.0 26:29.4 31:11.6 35:57.2 40:51.3 45:51.2 51:01.0 55:40.1 01:00:13.4 01:05:10.7 01:10:21.9 01:15:45.8 01:21:15.4 01:26:53.2 01:32:51.8 01:39:16.1
40 322 Dávid Józsvai 04:48.9 09:35.5 14:26.9 19:16.3 24:07.7 29:03.1 34:01.0 39:06.4 44:12.8 49:24.2 54:41.7 59:53.8 01:05:04.3 01:10:56.2 01:16:03.0 01:21:06.2 01:26:14.2 01:31:23.1 01:36:30.4 01:41:30.9
41 321 Imre Csontos 04:49.2 09:36.1 14:27.5 19:15.9 24:06.3 29:02.7 34:00.1 39:11.9 44:24.5 49:35.5 54:52.2 01:00:09.9 01:05:30.7 01:10:47.1 01:16:04.3 01:21:23.0 01:26:36.7 01:31:58.2 01:36:49.3 01:42:01.0
42 334 Deividas Balevičius 04:46.7 09:33.0 14:25.4 19:15.1 24:05.3 29:02.6 33:59.4 39:11.2 44:23.8 49:38.7 55:02.8 01:00:18.1 01:05:26.4 01:10:42.6 01:16:03.1 01:21:19.8 01:26:28.2 01:31:44.1 01:36:58.6 01:42:12.9
337 Marius Žiukas 04:07.8 08:18.7 12:27.0 16:38.2 20:50.9 25:02.5 29:15.7 33:27.2 37:38.5 41:49.2 45:59.9 50:13.2 54:24.8 58:38.4 01:04:50.8 - - - - -
338 Łukasz Niedziałek 03:56.4 07:55.2 11:56.0 15:56.4 20:10.8 24:22.5 28:40.7 33:17.3 37:39.1 42:38.6 48:39.5 - - - - - - - - -
325 Matthew Glennon 04:29.2 08:57.0 13:25.1 17:52.9 22:20.1 26:49.2 31:30.1 36:27.0 41:26.7 46:32.9 51:44.6 - - - - - - - - -
314 Kevin Campion 04:01.3 08:08.4 12:12.7 16:17.8 20:27.7 24:41.4 28:52.9 33:01.5 37:17.3 42:20.2 46:33.2 50:46.4 55:07.0 59:30.5 - - - - - -
315 Martin Madeline-Degy 04:13.8 08:31.1 12:47.5 17:02.7 21:19.2 25:33.2 29:54.2 34:15.1 38:50.0 43:38.5 48:42.6 53:36.1 58:41.9 01:03:41.4 - - - - - -
342 Michal Morvay 04:20.0 08:42.5 13:04.9 17:26.7 21:50.3 26:17.8 30:48.3 35:24.9 40:00.7 44:44.2 49:25.3 54:16.1 - - - - - - - -

20 km chôdza - Ženy

(Sun, 21.5.2023 - 11:40) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 215 Antigoni NtrismpiotiAntigoni Ntrismpioti 84 GreeceGreece 1:29:17
2 224 Antonella PalmisanoAntonella Palmisano 91 ItalyItaly SB 1:29:19
3 232 Ana CabecinhaAna Cabecinha 84 PortugalPortugal SB 1:29:35
4 244 Lyudmila OlyanovskaLyudmila Olyanovska 93 UkraineUkraine SB 1:29:58
5 246 Olena SobchukOlena Sobchuk 95 UkraineUkraine SB 1:30:48
6 209 Clémence BerettaClémence Beretta 97 FranceFrance 1:31:14
7 202 Antia ChamosaAntia Chamosa 99 SpainSpain PB 1:31:24
8 225 Valentina TraplettiValentina Trapletti 85 ItalyItaly SB 1:32:09
9 211 Pauline SteyPauline Stey 01 FranceFrance PB 1:32:21
10 213 Saskia FeigeSaskia Feige 97 GermanyGermany 1:32:49 54.7.3
11 223 Alexandrina MihaiAlexandrina Mihai 03 ItalyItaly PB 1:32:55
12 201 Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková 02 Czech RepublicCzech Republic SB 1:33:02
13 204 Mar JuárezMar Juárez 93 SpainSpain SB 1:33:29
14 231 Katarzyna ZdziebłoKatarzyna Zdziebło 96 PolandPoland SB 1:34:18 54.7.3
15 228 Olga ChojeckaOlga Chojecka 97 PolandPoland SB 1:34:22
16 245 Hanna ShevchukHanna Shevchuk 96 UkraineUkraine SB 1:34:25
17 216 Christina PapadopoulouChristina Papadopoulou 96 GreeceGreece SB 1:34:30
18 222 Eleonora Anna GiorgiEleonora Anna Giorgi 89 ItalyItaly SB 1:34:34
19 235 Vitória OliveiraVitória Oliveira 92 PortugalPortugal 1:34:41
20 203 Carmen EscarizCarmen Escariz 98 SpainSpain 1:35:42
21 241 Meryem BekmezMeryem Bekmez 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 1:35:48 54.7.3
22 210 Camille MoutardCamille Moutard 01 FranceFrance 1:35:50 54.7.3
23 205 Lucia RedondoLucia Redondo 03 SpainSpain 1:35:53
24 233 Carolina CostaCarolina Costa 98 PortugalPortugal SB 1:35:59
25 234 Ines MendesInes Mendes 03 PortugalPortugal 1:37:49
26 212 Heather WarnerHeather Warner 93 Great BritainGreat Britain 1:38:13
27 242 Kader DostKader Dost 00 TürkiyeTürkiye 1:38:41
28 214 Olga FiaskaOlga Fiaska 01 GreeceGreece 1:38:55
29 226 Monika VaiciukevičiutéMonika Vaiciukevičiuté 96 LithuaniaLithuania 1:39:41
30 238 Ema HačundováEma Hačundová 99 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 1:41:19
31 208 Heta VeikkolaHeta Veikkola 03 FinlandFinland SB 1:41:44
32 237 Hana BurzalováHana Burzalová 00 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 1:42:29
33 229 Agnieszka EllwardAgnieszka Ellward 89 PolandPoland SB 1:42:44
34 230 Anna ZdziebłoAnna Zdziebło 01 PolandPoland 1:42:57
35 218 Barbara OláhBarbara Oláh 93 HungaryHungary SB 1:45:03
36 240 Klaudia ŽárskaKlaudia Žárska 99 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 1:46:56
37 207 Venla-Nora NirkkonenVenla-Nora Nirkkonen 01 FinlandFinland PB 1:47:07
38 219 Tiziana SpillerTiziana Spiller 03 HungaryHungary 1:50:54 54.7.3
39 220 Petra ZahoránPetra Zahorán 02 HungaryHungary SB 1:51:45
40 227 Flatin Fride MollerFlatin Fride Moller 97 NorwayNorway PB 1:51:51
41 243 Sofiia KrylovetskaSofiia Krylovetska 03 UkraineUkraine 1:52:13
42 236 Sorana TutuSorana Tutu 03 RomaniaRomania 1:56:06
217 Dóra CsörgőDóra Csörgő 01 HungaryHungary DNF
Total 43 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 1000m 2000m 3000m 4000m 5000m 6000m 7000m 8000m 9000m 10000m 11000m 12000m 13000m 14000m 15000m 16000m 17000m 18000m 19000m 20000m
1 215 Antigoni Ntrismpioti 04:32.2 08:59.0 13:26.6 17:58.2 22:26.4 26:54.2 31:20.5 35:49.6 40:16.8 44:46.9 49:15.8 53:46.9 58:18.4 01:02:52.7 01:07:22.7 01:11:52.0 01:16:14.2 01:20:36.1 01:24:54.3 01:29:16.5
2 224 Antonella Palmisano 04:31.8 08:58.2 13:27.0 17:58.5 22:26.7 26:54.2 31:20.6 35:49.5 40:18.4 44:47.9 49:18.0 53:48.5 58:18.4 01:02:51.9 01:07:22.3 01:11:51.7 01:16:16.9 01:20:36.6 01:24:58.8 01:29:18.5
3 232 Ana Cabecinha 04:32.5 08:58.9 13:26.5 17:58.1 22:26.4 26:54.2 31:20.7 35:49.6 40:17.9 44:47.6 49:18.2 53:48.8 58:18.5 01:02:52.7 01:07:23.2 01:11:52.2 01:16:18.2 01:20:44.9 01:25:11.6 01:29:34.6
4 244 Lyudmila Olyanovska 04:31.7 08:57.3 13:25.7 17:58.0 22:25.5 26:52.7 31:19.5 35:46.1 40:16.0 44:46.9 49:15.9 53:46.9 58:18.0 01:02:52.3 01:07:22.6 01:11:51.6 01:16:14.6 01:20:43.3 01:25:16.1 01:29:57.2
5 246 Olena Sobchuk 04:32.0 08:57.6 13:26.0 17:57.9 22:25.7 26:52.7 31:19.3 35:46.2 40:16.1 44:47.3 49:16.3 53:47.2 58:18.0 01:02:53.0 01:07:24.0 01:11:56.9 01:16:34.0 01:21:16.5 01:26:03.2 01:30:48.0
6 209 Clémence Beretta 04:31.0 08:57.0 13:25.3 17:57.3 22:25.0 26:52.9 31:19.7 35:49.1 40:19.0 44:48.2 49:19.7 53:55.6 58:34.5 01:03:15.6 01:07:54.0 01:12:33.1 01:17:19.3 01:22:03.7 01:26:49.7 01:31:13.9
7 202 Antia Chamosa 04:41.0 09:20.5 13:57.3 18:38.2 23:15.1 27:47.3 32:22.8 36:55.4 41:29.3 46:04.0 50:41.1 55:18.1 59:57.0 01:04:30.6 01:08:56.9 01:13:25.3 01:17:55.5 01:22:26.2 01:26:55.1 01:31:23.3
8 225 Valentina Trapletti 04:32.0 08:58.5 13:26.9 17:58.5 22:26.8 26:55.3 31:22.8 35:53.0 40:24.4 45:00.4 49:36.6 54:16.8 58:53.9 01:03:35.5 01:08:18.8 01:13:04.7 01:17:50.1 01:22:35.7 01:27:26.5 01:32:08.2
9 211 Pauline Stey 04:35.5 09:10.3 13:48.7 18:22.8 22:58.5 27:37.8 32:14.9 36:52.6 41:29.9 46:05.1 50:41.7 55:18.5 59:57.1 01:04:35.2 01:09:16.1 01:13:53.1 01:18:33.5 01:23:13.8 01:27:50.6 01:32:20.8
10 213 Saskia Feige 04:31.6 08:57.1 13:25.7 17:57.8 22:25.4 26:52.5 31:19.6 35:49.7 40:17.6 44:48.0 49:18.7 53:49.4 58:18.9 01:02:53.1 01:07:27.5 01:12:06.7 01:18:43.5 01:23:23.1 01:28:10.0 01:32:48.4
11 223 Alexandrina Mihai 04:39.5 09:20.5 13:57.8 18:38.9 23:16.5 27:55.1 32:35.9 37:16.4 41:56.1 46:35.2 51:12.3 55:46.1 01:00:20.5 01:04:58.2 01:09:37.6 01:14:12.0 01:18:47.5 01:23:29.9 01:28:13.0 01:32:54.1
12 201 Eliška Martínková 04:32.8 09:00.4 13:34.3 18:17.7 22:59.2 27:37.3 32:14.2 36:52.2 41:29.8 46:09.8 50:58.1 55:40.1 01:00:27.4 01:05:18.9 01:10:11.0 01:14:53.3 01:19:32.7 01:24:01.3 01:28:32.2 01:33:01.1
13 204 Mar Juárez 04:35.9 09:13.3 13:48.6 18:23.1 22:59.0 27:37.0 32:13.6 36:51.4 41:29.0 46:04.7 50:41.4 55:17.9 59:57.4 01:04:37.3 01:09:19.8 01:14:07.7 01:18:57.2 01:23:45.9 01:28:35.5 01:33:28.1
14 231 Katarzyna Zdziebło 04:31.5 08:58.6 13:30.2 18:06.1 22:42.7 27:21.3 31:56.5 36:33.4 41:06.6 45:42.3 50:22.4 54:59.5 59:39.0 01:04:20.8 01:09:02.8 01:13:44.7 01:18:25.8 01:23:06.5 01:29:45.2 01:34:18.0
15 228 Olga Chojecka 04:41.1 09:20.2 13:56.4 18:36.6 23:15.6 27:56.1 32:36.7 37:20.9 42:02.0 46:47.8 51:34.6 56:22.7 01:01:08.5 01:05:51.9 01:10:41.8 01:15:32.2 01:20:21.3 01:25:10.6 01:29:53.5 01:34:21.8
16 245 Hanna Shevchuk 04:32.8 08:59.4 13:29.9 18:06.3 22:45.5 27:29.4 32:02.3 36:33.7 41:10.5 45:50.1 50:34.2 55:18.2 01:00:03.0 01:04:58.9 01:09:56.2 01:14:53.7 01:19:47.0 01:24:47.1 01:29:44.4 01:34:24.9
17 216 Christina Papadopoulou 04:38.7 09:20.5 13:57.4 18:38.1 23:16.3 27:56.2 32:35.5 37:13.7 41:56.3 46:37.7 51:17.7 55:58.1 01:00:42.3 01:05:28.7 01:10:21.9 01:15:14.8 01:20:04.9 01:24:57.0 01:29:48.7 01:34:29.3
18 222 Eleonora Anna Giorgi 04:36.3 09:13.5 13:48.2 18:24.8 23:05.4 27:48.9 32:29.7 37:10.5 41:52.8 46:35.1 51:12.2 55:46.5 01:00:21.0 01:04:58.8 01:09:38.2 01:14:29.0 01:19:28.9 01:24:31.6 01:29:33.1 01:34:33.2
19 235 Vitória Oliveira 04:41.1 09:20.1 13:57.6 18:38.8 23:15.9 27:51.8 32:30.1 37:07.4 41:46.5 46:27.2 51:09.7 55:54.6 01:00:39.6 01:05:26.9 01:10:16.0 01:15:02.0 01:20:31.9 01:25:10.9 01:29:55.8 01:34:40.5
20 203 Carmen Escariz 04:41.5 09:23.6 14:08.4 18:50.4 23:34.0 28:14.9 32:56.1 37:37.5 42:21.5 47:07.7 51:55.7 56:45.1 01:01:34.1 01:06:25.5 01:11:13.6 01:16:07.7 01:21:02.7 01:25:59.1 01:30:55.0 01:35:41.8
21 241 Meryem Bekmez 04:32.4 08:59.1 13:27.0 17:58.7 22:26.7 26:55.5 31:32.7 36:13.5 40:52.5 45:28.1 50:12.0 54:57.3 59:45.5 01:04:36.2 01:09:15.5 01:15:55.4 01:20:41.1 01:25:44.5 01:30:46.2 01:35:47.3
22 210 Camille Moutard 04:33.9 09:09.2 13:45.7 18:21.3 22:59.0 27:38.0 32:14.8 36:52.6 41:29.7 46:06.1 50:42.5 57:30.0 01:02:20.2 01:07:03.1 01:11:50.8 01:16:38.6 01:21:29.0 01:26:24.1 01:31:12.3 01:35:49.3
23 205 Lucia Redondo 04:41.9 09:23.7 14:08.5 18:51.0 23:34.4 28:16.1 32:59.3 37:45.3 42:31.7 47:20.6 52:09.9 57:02.2 01:01:53.9 01:06:48.2 01:11:42.4 01:16:38.3 01:21:32.1 01:26:24.5 01:31:13.0 01:35:52.3
24 233 Carolina Costa 04:49.3 09:42.1 14:32.7 19:23.2 24:13.9 29:03.9 33:50.6 38:44.8 43:38.2 48:26.1 53:12.4 58:01.3 01:02:51.2 01:07:39.3 01:12:19.9 01:17:07.8 01:21:54.3 01:26:38.4 01:31:22.8 01:35:58.1
25 234 Ines Mendes 04:49.0 09:40.5 14:32.3 19:22.8 24:13.7 29:03.3 33:50.5 38:45.3 43:37.8 48:25.6 53:11.5 58:01.5 01:02:53.5 01:07:48.2 01:12:44.0 01:17:41.7 01:22:35.5 01:27:38.0 01:32:49.8 01:37:48.5
26 212 Heather Warner 04:42.2 09:24.1 14:08.6 18:51.0 23:35.0 28:21.6 33:12.3 38:02.2 42:54.8 47:51.0 52:45.4 57:44.3 01:02:43.1 01:07:42.1 01:12:50.2 01:17:56.1 01:23:03.1 01:28:10.6 01:33:12.7 01:38:12.3
27 242 Kader Dost 04:36.5 09:20.0 13:57.5 18:38.8 23:16.6 27:56.5 32:35.5 37:15.3 41:56.5 46:41.3 51:38.1 56:37.1 01:01:40.5 01:06:48.2 01:12:01.1 01:17:30.2 01:22:47.3 01:28:00.0 01:33:16.8 01:38:40.1
28 214 Olga Fiaska 04:41.9 09:24.3 14:08.4 18:52.0 23:37.4 28:28.9 33:24.7 38:20.9 43:18.9 48:22.3 53:26.1 58:32.4 01:03:33.7 01:08:32.3 01:13:40.8 01:18:48.5 01:23:59.1 01:29:07.2 01:34:07.9 01:38:55.0
29 226 Monika Vaiciukevičiuté 05:01.6 09:44.5 14:30.5 19:20.8 24:06.3 28:53.1 33:40.8 38:29.7 43:24.8 48:23.5 53:27.3 58:33.5 01:03:37.9 01:08:43.2 01:13:51.9 01:19:00.5 01:24:11.3 01:29:23.0 01:34:35.1 01:39:40.1
30 238 Ema Hačundová 05:03.4 10:07.3 15:10.4 20:16.2 25:23.6 30:30.9 35:39.1 40:47.0 45:51.2 50:59.5 56:00.7 01:00:57.2 01:05:56.1 01:11:01.9 01:16:08.0 01:21:16.6 01:26:28.6 01:31:35.3 01:36:35.1 01:41:18.6
31 208 Heta Veikkola 04:48.0 09:46.0 14:51.6 19:46.0 24:40.9 29:39.6 34:37.2 39:39.2 44:37.9 49:38.0 54:36.6 59:35.9 01:04:39.2 01:09:45.3 01:14:50.3 01:19:59.2 01:25:18.5 01:30:49.5 01:36:19.4 01:41:43.9
32 237 Hana Burzalová 05:02.4 10:07.7 15:12.8 20:17.6 25:23.3 30:30.9 35:39.5 40:46.9 45:51.4 50:59.3 56:05.9 01:01:14.9 01:06:26.2 01:11:34.6 01:16:44.4 01:21:53.6 01:27:06.5 01:32:24.3 01:37:34.2 01:42:28.9
33 229 Agnieszka Ellward 05:01.7 09:47.1 14:35.4 19:25.5 24:21.7 29:29.3 34:27.6 39:31.7 44:39.2 49:48.2 54:54.5 01:00:06.3 01:05:25.1 01:10:48.0 01:16:13.3 01:21:36.2 01:26:53.8 01:32:11.3 01:37:34.1 01:42:43.3
34 230 Anna Zdziebło 05:10.5 10:12.2 15:12.8 20:16.3 25:18.4 30:22.8 35:27.7 40:35.2 45:42.2 50:51.1 56:02.3 01:01:08.0 01:06:17.2 01:11:27.2 01:16:42.0 01:21:57.2 01:27:12.0 01:32:30.1 01:37:46.7 01:42:56.8
35 218 Barbara Oláh 04:43.1 09:24.7 14:11.6 19:01.8 23:59.6 29:00.9 34:00.9 39:11.6 44:25.3 49:39.6 54:54.8 01:00:07.3 01:05:34.4 01:11:05.0 01:16:38.8 01:22:16.7 01:27:58.2 01:33:42.7 01:39:26.7 01:45:02.3
36 240 Klaudia Žárska 05:02.7 10:07.1 15:09.7 20:16.0 25:22.4 30:30.1 35:39.2 40:47.3 45:55.6 51:17.4 56:42.7 01:02:15.3 01:07:50.8 01:13:25.8 01:18:55.7 01:24:32.8 01:30:09.1 01:35:46.4 01:41:26.2 01:46:55.2
37 207 Venla-Nora Nirkkonen 05:11.7 10:25.0 15:41.5 20:59.9 26:20.6 31:40.4 36:58.7 42:17.0 47:42.0 53:07.8 58:30.3 01:03:53.5 01:09:20.7 01:14:48.5 01:20:15.8 01:25:42.1 01:31:07.8 01:36:33.3 01:41:56.7 01:47:06.7
38 219 Tiziana Spiller 04:51.8 09:44.3 14:37.2 19:31.3 24:27.2 29:27.8 34:31.2 39:39.6 44:51.0 49:58.9 55:20.2 01:00:51.3 01:06:28.4 01:12:08.6 01:18:00.1 01:24:08.6 01:32:30.8 01:38:28.1 01:44:44.9 01:50:53.2
39 220 Petra Zahorán 05:10.5 10:19.3 15:33.1 20:50.6 26:10.4 31:30.3 36:54.3 42:16.1 47:43.5 53:15.1 58:52.3 01:04:34.7 01:10:23.5 01:16:08.1 01:21:57.1 01:27:51.9 01:33:49.2 01:39:49.0 01:45:50.1 01:51:44.7
40 227 Flatin Fride Moller 05:20.0 10:33.2 15:49.2 21:05.0 26:25.8 31:48.8 37:16.4 42:44.6 48:22.4 53:59.4 59:44.2 01:05:31.7 01:11:13.4 01:17:08.7 01:22:58.4 01:28:55.5 01:34:44.6 01:40:38.1 01:46:15.6 01:51:50.5
41 243 Sofiia Krylovetska 05:18.3 10:39.1 16:07.4 21:32.9 27:01.3 32:28.8 38:01.0 43:30.6 49:06.4 54:46.5 01:00:28.4 01:06:07.6 01:11:46.2 01:17:23.2 01:23:08.5 01:28:57.7 01:34:43.4 01:40:30.9 01:46:25.0 01:52:12.8
42 236 Sorana Tutu 05:10.6 10:19.4 15:33.3 20:50.7 26:10.6 31:30.5 36:54.9 42:16.7 47:51.1 53:37.4 01:00:16.5 01:06:11.3 01:12:08.4 01:18:20.2 01:24:29.0 01:30:52.4 01:37:15.9 01:43:34.4 01:49:59.7 01:56:05.9
217 Dóra Csörgő 05:20.2 10:40.3 16:06.6 21:27.1 26:52.8 32:23.5 38:05.4 43:55.7 49:57.0 56:20.3 01:02:58.0 - - - - - - - - -

35 km chôdza - Muži

(Sun, 21.5.2023 - 07:30) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 104 Álvaro MartínÁlvaro Martín 94 SpainSpain CR 2:25:35
2 114 Christopher LinkeChristopher Linke 88 GermanyGermany NR 2:27:05
3 103 Miguel Ángel LópezMiguel Ángel López 88 SpainSpain SB 2:27:33
4 110 Aurélien QuinionAurélien Quinion 93 FranceFrance SB 2:29:32 54.7.3
5 119 Andrea AgrustiAndrea Agrusti 95 ItalyItaly PB 2:30:16
6 122 Riccardo OrsoniRiccardo Orsoni 00 ItalyItaly PB 2:30:38
7 112 Carl DohmnCarl Dohmn 90 GermanyGermany SB 2:31:16
8 106 Marc TurMarc Tur 94 SpainSpain 2:32:06
9 133 Ihor HlavanIhor Hlavan 90 UkraineUkraine SB 2:32:50
10 125 Jakub JelonekJakub Jelonek 85 PolandPoland PB 2:34:21
11 124 Artur BrzozowskiArtur Brzozowski 85 PolandPoland PB 2:34:41
12 121 Stefano ChiesaStefano Chiesa 96 ItalyItaly 2:34:46
13 132 Ivan BanzerukIvan Banzeruk 90 UkraineUkraine SB 2:34:52
14 134 Valeriy LItanyukValeriy LItanyuk 94 UkraineUkraine SB 2:35:46
15 102 Muel BermúdezMuel Bermúdez 97 SpainSpain SB 2:35:46
16 128 Narcis Stefan MihăilăNarcis Stefan Mihăilă 87 RomaniaRomania NR 2:37:23
17 120 Michele AntonelliMichele Antonelli 94 ItalyItaly SB 2:38:06
18 116 Ioannis KafkasIoannis Kafkas 86 GreeceGreece PB 2:40:53
19 118 Bence VenyercsánBence Venyercsán 96 HungaryHungary 2:40:58
20 108 Hugo AndrieuHugo Andrieu 92 FranceFrance PB 2:41:33
21 135 Anton RadkoAnton Radko 95 UkraineUkraine 2:42:02
22 127 Marius Iulian CocioranMarius Iulian Cocioran 83 RomaniaRomania SB 2:42:47
23 109 Mattéo DucMattéo Duc 01 FranceFrance PB 2:43:05
24 115 Nathaniel SeilerNathaniel Seiler 96 GermanyGermany 2:44:06 54.7.3
25 126 Rafał SikoraRafał Sikora 87 PolandPoland SB 2:46:26
26 123 Tadas ŠuškevičiusTadas Šuškevičius 85 LithuaniaLithuania SB 2:48:17
27 101 Vít HlaváčVít Hlaváč 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2:49:35
28 111 Remi RodriguezRemi Rodriguez 89 FranceFrance 2:52:32
29 130 Pavel Remus RădoiPavel Remus Rădoi 98 RomaniaRomania 2:54:10
30 129 Ionut Vasilică PlesuIonut Vasilică Plesu 98 RomaniaRomania 2:56:07
31 107 Virgo AdusooVirgo Adusoo 85 EstoniaEstonia PB 3:06:19
117 Dávid TokodiDávid Tokodi 91 HungaryHungary DQ 54.7.5
131 Selm IlhanSelm Ilhan 00 TürkiyeTürkiye DNF
Total 33 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 1000m 2000m 3000m 4000m 5000m 6000m 7000m 8000m 9000m 10000m 11000m 12000m 13000m 14000m 15000m 16000m 17000m 18000m 19000m 20000m 21000m 22000m 23000m 24000m 25000m 26000m 27000m 28000m 29000m 30000m 31000m 32000m 33000m 34000m 35000m
1 104 Álvaro Martín 04:09.8 08:15.8 12:23.7 16:33.7 20:42.3 24:50.2 28:59.9 33:09.8 37:17.3 41:26.7 45:36.3 49:46.4 53:53.6 58:02.1 01:02:09.3 01:06:18.2 01:10:28.2 01:14:37.0 01:18:45.9 01:22:55.9 01:27:04.0 01:31:12.2 01:35:20.5 01:39:30.9 01:43:40.1 01:47:49.5 01:51:58.4 01:56:07.0 02:00:18.2 02:04:29.1 02:08:42.5 02:12:52.1 02:17:05.0 02:21:17.1 02:25:35.0
2 114 Christopher Linke 04:13.7 08:22.3 12:35.0 16:46.5 20:57.2 25:07.0 29:17.8 33:29.1 37:41.0 41:51.8 46:02.9 50:12.5 54:23.5 58:34.7 01:02:46.9 01:06:58.1 01:11:13.5 01:15:24.5 01:19:36.6 01:23:49.6 01:28:01.8 01:32:16.9 01:36:30.7 01:40:43.1 01:44:58.8 01:49:15.5 01:53:29.2 01:57:42.2 02:01:55.2 02:06:09.3 02:10:22.4 02:14:35.9 02:18:51.6 02:23:01.1 02:27:04.2
3 103 Miguel Ángel López 04:13.5 08:22.0 12:34.5 16:45.8 20:57.1 25:07.0 29:17.2 33:28.6 37:40.6 41:51.6 46:02.6 50:12.2 54:23.2 58:34.0 01:02:46.4 01:06:58.1 01:11:12.9 01:15:24.1 01:19:36.3 01:23:49.2 01:28:01.4 01:32:16.2 01:36:30.3 01:40:42.5 01:44:58.9 01:49:15.0 01:53:30.3 01:57:44.9 02:01:58.1 02:06:14.1 02:10:28.7 02:14:42.8 02:19:01.1 02:23:16.5 02:27:32.4
4 110 Aurélien Quinion 04:13.4 08:21.8 12:35.2 16:46.0 20:57.3 25:06.7 29:17.1 33:28.0 37:40.5 41:51.2 45:58.6 50:03.3 54:09.4 58:17.3 01:02:25.6 01:06:33.2 01:10:45.8 01:14:56.0 01:19:05.4 01:23:13.1 01:27:22.0 01:31:29.6 01:35:38.2 01:39:44.0 01:43:52.5 01:48:02.5 01:52:10.8 01:59:50.4 02:04:02.5 02:08:19.3 02:12:36.9 02:16:50.1 02:21:08.2 02:25:18.5 02:29:31.3
5 119 Andrea Agrusti 04:25.8 08:44.3 13:04.7 17:25.3 21:45.2 26:04.8 30:24.8 34:43.8 39:04.1 43:24.1 47:44.3 52:04.7 56:22.3 01:00:39.2 01:04:56.6 01:09:16.7 01:13:37.3 01:17:55.5 01:22:14.8 01:26:32.8 01:30:48.8 01:35:07.2 01:39:25.2 01:43:44.7 01:48:02.0 01:52:20.3 01:56:35.3 02:00:47.5 02:05:01.1 02:09:13.4 02:13:25.4 02:17:37.7 02:21:49.0 02:26:04.6 02:30:15.1
6 122 Riccardo Orsoni 04:25.7 08:42.6 13:03.5 17:24.4 21:44.4 26:03.9 30:24.2 34:43.2 39:03.2 43:24.1 47:43.6 52:04.0 56:21.5 01:00:37.7 01:04:55.5 01:09:15.8 01:13:35.6 01:17:54.9 01:22:14.9 01:26:32.1 01:30:49.0 01:35:06.7 01:39:24.5 01:43:43.7 01:48:01.3 01:52:19.3 01:56:37.6 02:00:51.0 02:05:06.0 02:09:20.0 02:13:32.9 02:17:48.1 02:22:07.9 02:26:23.1 02:30:37.9
7 112 Carl Dohmn 04:26.7 08:44.4 13:04.4 17:24.8 21:44.9 26:04.7 30:24.2 34:43.6 39:03.8 43:23.8 47:43.6 52:03.6 56:21.3 01:00:38.1 01:04:56.1 01:09:14.9 01:13:35.4 01:17:54.7 01:22:14.0 01:26:32.4 01:30:49.2 01:35:06.7 01:39:24.7 01:43:44.3 01:48:01.7 01:52:20.0 01:56:37.7 02:00:55.0 02:05:14.0 02:09:35.0 02:13:54.3 02:18:13.2 02:22:30.9 02:26:51.8 02:31:15.7
8 106 Marc Tur 04:27.6 08:45.7 13:10.9 17:32.6 21:52.5 26:14.0 30:33.4 34:52.1 39:09.0 43:24.5 47:43.5 52:03.7 56:20.5 01:00:36.5 01:04:51.9 01:09:07.6 01:13:23.5 01:17:38.1 01:21:53.0 01:26:12.3 01:30:26.7 01:34:44.2 01:39:00.8 01:43:18.0 01:47:34.5 01:51:56.6 01:56:16.8 02:00:42.9 02:05:04.7 02:09:20.7 02:13:44.8 02:18:08.8 02:22:37.7 02:27:14.9 02:32:05.8
9 133 Ihor Hlavan 04:27.0 08:43.5 13:04.1 17:24.6 21:44.8 26:04.2 30:24.7 34:43.3 39:04.0 43:24.2 47:43.8 52:04.5 56:22.7 01:00:38.5 01:04:56.1 01:09:17.0 01:13:37.2 01:17:58.7 01:22:17.0 01:26:37.8 01:30:56.5 01:35:17.6 01:39:40.5 01:44:05.2 01:48:33.1 01:52:59.1 01:57:29.5 02:01:58.8 02:06:27.5 02:10:53.1 02:15:22.6 02:19:48.9 02:24:11.7 02:28:30.2 02:32:49.1
10 125 Jakub Jelonek 04:27.1 08:47.0 13:11.1 17:32.7 21:52.8 26:14.3 30:33.5 34:52.6 39:09.4 43:25.3 47:44.6 52:05.0 56:22.9 01:00:39.6 01:04:59.9 01:09:20.6 01:13:45.0 01:18:10.0 01:22:31.2 01:26:54.3 01:31:18.0 01:35:41.0 01:40:07.0 01:44:33.2 01:48:57.9 01:53:23.2 01:57:53.0 02:02:24.2 02:06:57.8 02:11:28.4 02:15:59.8 02:20:36.0 02:25:11.3 02:29:48.2 02:34:20.1
11 124 Artur Brzozowski 04:34.0 08:59.7 13:25.0 17:54.0 22:24.1 26:54.7 31:25.1 35:52.2 40:21.2 44:47.5 49:16.8 53:44.1 58:10.5 01:02:35.4 01:07:02.1 01:11:24.8 01:15:50.5 01:20:13.4 01:24:36.7 01:29:03.6 01:33:29.0 01:37:50.1 01:42:15.1 01:46:37.7 01:51:00.8 01:55:23.3 01:59:47.1 02:04:09.3 02:08:31.0 02:12:52.7 02:17:16.3 02:21:38.7 02:26:01.3 02:30:24.4 02:34:40.3
12 121 Stefano Chiesa 04:26.3 08:43.8 13:03.8 17:24.5 21:44.7 26:04.5 30:24.4 34:43.2 39:03.8 43:24.5 47:43.9 52:04.3 56:22.0 01:00:38.1 01:04:56.0 01:09:16.0 01:13:35.7 01:17:54.9 01:22:14.4 01:26:33.3 01:30:49.2 01:35:07.4 01:39:24.7 01:43:44.1 01:48:01.6 01:52:19.6 01:56:40.6 02:01:09.6 02:05:44.5 02:10:25.9 02:15:16.2 02:20:08.6 02:25:00.1 02:29:54.1 02:34:45.6
13 132 Ivan Banzeruk 04:27.9 08:46.4 13:10.2 17:32.1 21:52.4 26:13.8 30:33.5 34:52.2 39:09.6 43:25.7 47:44.7 52:04.9 56:23.1 01:00:38.5 01:04:56.6 01:09:15.9 01:13:35.3 01:17:55.1 01:22:14.5 01:26:32.2 01:30:49.3 01:35:07.0 01:39:26.6 01:44:10.2 01:48:31.2 01:52:56.9 01:57:34.4 02:02:16.4 02:06:56.9 02:11:36.8 02:16:19.2 02:21:02.3 02:25:42.2 02:30:21.1 02:34:51.4
14 134 Valeriy LItanyuk 04:36.5 08:59.4 13:24.1 17:48.0 22:13.6 26:38.5 31:05.4 35:30.5 39:53.6 44:19.9 48:44.8 53:09.8 57:35.0 01:02:01.7 01:06:26.9 01:10:55.5 01:15:22.3 01:19:52.5 01:24:20.6 01:28:47.3 01:33:15.8 01:37:47.0 01:42:18.7 01:46:44.7 01:51:14.8 01:55:41.9 02:00:11.2 02:04:41.0 02:09:11.5 02:13:42.2 02:18:11.6 02:22:40.2 02:27:02.7 02:31:27.8 02:35:45.3
15 102 Muel Bermúdez 04:34.1 08:58.5 13:22.5 17:46.1 22:10.9 26:37.9 31:04.3 35:30.0 39:53.5 44:19.0 48:45.7 53:11.4 57:35.4 01:01:59.1 01:06:22.5 01:10:44.4 01:15:46.3 01:20:05.0 01:24:24.1 01:28:48.1 01:33:10.2 01:37:36.6 01:42:06.4 01:47:19.9 01:51:47.8 01:56:08.9 02:00:33.1 02:04:54.7 02:09:13.8 02:13:32.7 02:17:56.6 02:22:26.2 02:26:54.5 02:31:24.1 02:35:45.9
16 128 Narcis Stefan Mihăilă 04:41.3 09:17.3 13:52.7 18:27.1 23:03.0 27:38.5 32:14.2 36:48.4 41:18.3 45:49.3 50:19.6 54:50.5 59:22.2 01:03:55.2 01:08:27.9 01:12:58.1 01:17:28.0 01:21:58.0 01:26:27.2 01:30:55.6 01:35:22.7 01:39:47.7 01:44:12.9 01:48:38.2 01:53:05.4 01:57:30.1 02:01:54.9 02:06:19.6 02:10:42.5 02:15:03.7 02:19:26.7 02:23:53.5 02:28:22.9 02:32:52.7 02:37:22.5
17 120 Michele Antonelli 04:37.0 09:05.5 13:33.7 18:03.9 22:33.3 27:00.9 31:33.7 36:00.7 40:27.3 44:54.3 49:21.1 53:52.5 58:42.4 01:03:06.2 01:07:30.6 01:11:55.4 01:16:14.1 01:20:41.9 01:25:05.4 01:29:25.7 01:33:44.8 01:38:09.3 01:42:31.8 01:46:44.7 01:51:03.5 01:55:25.7 01:59:49.1 02:04:14.5 02:08:46.5 02:13:22.4 02:17:58.2 02:22:43.1 02:27:38.8 02:32:51.4 02:38:05.9
18 116 Ioannis Kafkas 04:41.2 09:17.1 13:53.2 18:31.8 23:08.5 27:45.2 32:21.2 36:59.5 41:35.2 46:10.3 50:45.8 55:20.8 59:54.7 01:04:25.8 01:08:57.7 01:13:28.4 01:18:02.3 01:22:32.6 01:27:03.0 01:31:35.1 01:36:06.2 01:40:35.3 01:45:09.1 01:49:41.6 01:54:15.0 01:58:51.3 02:03:28.0 02:08:06.6 02:12:42.7 02:17:27.4 02:22:07.0 02:26:51.0 02:31:37.4 02:36:20.1 02:40:52.8
19 118 Bence Venyercsán 04:28.3 08:48.8 13:12.9 17:38.6 22:03.6 26:28.5 30:55.4 35:19.7 39:44.3 44:09.8 48:36.4 53:02.2 57:28.0 01:01:54.6 01:06:21.1 01:10:46.7 01:15:11.3 01:19:40.0 01:24:06.2 01:28:32.9 01:32:59.8 01:37:29.6 01:41:58.4 01:46:28.4 01:51:02.2 01:55:40.5 02:00:23.1 02:05:06.1 02:09:50.0 02:14:48.1 02:19:49.5 02:25:12.8 02:30:40.0 02:36:05.7 02:40:57.6
20 108 Hugo Andrieu 04:49.1 09:17.6 13:54.3 18:34.5 23:17.3 27:58.5 32:39.1 37:18.5 41:54.3 46:31.7 51:10.0 55:51.5 01:00:31.0 01:05:08.2 01:09:42.7 01:14:12.0 01:18:42.3 01:23:13.5 01:27:46.4 01:32:17.3 01:36:49.2 01:41:19.7 01:45:50.1 01:50:23.2 01:54:55.7 01:59:29.0 02:04:04.3 02:08:39.6 02:13:14.0 02:17:54.4 02:22:31.8 02:27:12.0 02:31:57.1 02:36:38.7 02:41:32.9
21 135 Anton Radko 04:27.6 08:46.6 13:11.2 17:33.5 21:54.3 26:19.2 30:44.2 35:10.2 39:35.0 44:00.7 48:30.4 52:58.7 57:30.7 01:02:02.4 01:06:34.0 01:11:06.4 01:15:39.8 01:20:16.1 01:24:54.0 01:29:30.7 01:34:11.7 01:38:51.7 01:43:35.8 01:48:19.5 01:53:13.5 01:57:52.4 02:02:44.9 02:07:45.7 02:12:49.0 02:17:53.3 02:22:51.6 02:27:47.9 02:32:46.8 02:37:34.7 02:42:01.1
22 127 Marius Iulian Cocioran 04:42.9 09:19.3 13:55.0 18:33.8 23:08.6 27:44.9 32:19.3 36:51.8 41:25.1 45:59.3 50:32.0 55:03.6 59:34.2 01:04:02.7 01:08:36.2 01:13:07.7 01:17:39.4 01:22:14.6 01:26:48.8 01:31:25.6 01:36:00.4 01:40:37.3 01:45:17.2 01:49:57.4 01:54:39.1 01:59:18.2 02:04:01.0 02:08:50.2 02:13:35.3 02:18:27.5 02:23:17.5 02:28:14.0 02:33:07.0 02:38:04.6 02:42:46.9
23 109 Mattéo Duc 04:49.1 09:18.4 13:53.8 18:33.8 23:17.6 27:58.0 32:39.6 37:18.3 41:53.7 46:32.0 51:10.4 55:51.6 01:00:31.1 01:05:07.1 01:09:41.5 01:14:29.5 01:18:49.8 01:23:14.6 01:27:46.7 01:32:18.8 01:36:53.3 01:41:26.0 01:46:00.1 01:50:34.0 01:55:07.4 01:59:40.7 02:04:15.6 02:08:48.7 02:13:24.5 02:18:03.6 02:23:12.1 02:27:59.6 02:32:59.9 02:38:12.1 02:43:04.7
24 115 Nathaniel Seiler 04:26.4 08:44.0 13:04.2 17:24.2 21:44.4 26:03.9 30:24.1 34:43.1 39:03.3 43:23.7 47:43.4 52:04.0 56:21.7 01:00:37.8 01:04:56.3 01:09:16.4 01:13:37.0 01:17:59.4 01:22:33.3 01:27:14.1 01:31:59.7 01:36:48.6 01:41:38.4 01:46:34.5 01:51:31.6 01:56:30.1 02:01:30.5 02:10:03.1 02:14:51.3 02:19:49.8 02:24:36.8 02:29:29.7 02:34:16.9 02:39:10.2 02:44:05.2
25 126 Rafał Sikora 04:37.2 09:09.1 13:51.1 18:27.5 23:02.6 27:38.8 32:14.4 36:48.7 41:18.4 45:49.7 50:20.1 54:57.1 59:37.0 01:04:15.1 01:08:51.4 01:13:25.0 01:18:08.9 01:22:53.5 01:27:38.7 01:32:26.4 01:37:09.1 01:41:54.6 01:46:40.9 01:51:27.2 01:56:19.5 02:01:14.3 02:06:14.7 02:11:13.4 02:16:16.3 02:21:18.4 02:26:20.5 02:31:25.3 02:36:30.6 02:41:33.1 02:46:25.6
26 123 Tadas Šuškevičius 04:57.5 09:48.2 14:38.3 19:29.8 24:21.6 29:14.2 34:03.1 38:52.4 43:37.1 48:25.8 53:17.6 58:05.9 01:02:53.3 01:07:39.7 01:12:27.5 01:17:13.2 01:21:58.6 01:26:47.7 01:31:32.2 01:36:17.1 01:41:05.0 01:45:53.7 01:50:49.2 01:55:40.0 02:00:39.6 02:05:28.2 02:10:12.2 02:14:54.7 02:19:35.4 02:24:21.8 02:29:09.3 02:33:55.6 02:38:39.3 02:43:29.8 02:48:16.3
27 101 Vít Hlaváč 04:27.7 08:47.2 13:12.6 17:38.7 22:07.4 26:38.6 31:05.9 35:31.8 40:12.3 44:50.7 49:29.4 54:07.9 58:44.8 01:03:24.5 01:08:05.4 01:12:46.6 01:17:28.5 01:22:07.8 01:26:46.2 01:31:29.6 01:36:17.0 01:41:10.6 01:46:38.4 01:51:55.3 01:57:44.9 02:02:36.2 02:07:41.1 02:12:48.0 02:17:57.6 02:23:12.0 02:28:25.7 02:33:39.8 02:38:54.5 02:44:16.8 02:49:34.6
28 111 Remi Rodriguez 04:53.7 09:34.4 14:16.9 19:03.3 23:48.5 28:33.8 33:21.0 38:06.6 42:53.3 47:41.2 52:26.1 57:11.4 01:01:55.4 01:06:42.9 01:11:25.4 01:16:15.0 01:20:57.1 01:25:41.8 01:30:26.9 01:35:12.5 01:39:53.5 01:44:38.7 01:49:20.4 01:54:04.5 01:58:47.1 02:03:34.9 02:08:25.4 02:13:20.5 02:18:19.1 02:23:35.2 02:29:01.8 02:34:38.0 02:40:26.6 02:46:30.4 02:52:31.9
29 130 Pavel Remus Rădoi 05:06.1 10:03.2 15:00.8 19:55.6 24:53.4 29:48.1 34:41.8 39:31.8 44:16.2 49:12.0 54:07.7 59:03.7 01:04:01.5 01:08:56.0 01:13:58.1 01:18:58.0 01:23:56.4 01:28:57.5 01:33:56.9 01:38:57.3 01:43:57.4 01:49:01.0 01:54:08.0 01:59:13.2 02:04:18.4 02:09:16.3 02:14:20.6 02:19:30.8 02:24:37.6 02:29:44.9 02:34:42.2 02:39:31.1 02:44:25.0 02:49:17.9 02:54:09.7
30 129 Ionut Vasilică Plesu 05:05.9 10:02.9 15:00.9 19:55.4 24:53.9 29:48.1 34:41.8 39:31.5 44:15.7 49:11.9 54:07.5 59:03.9 01:04:01.4 01:08:56.0 01:13:58.1 01:18:58.8 01:23:55.8 01:28:57.5 01:33:57.1 01:38:57.1 01:43:57.3 01:49:00.8 01:54:08.2 01:59:12.8 02:04:16.8 02:09:16.4 02:14:20.8 02:19:30.6 02:24:37.2 02:29:45.2 02:34:42.5 02:39:30.7 02:44:18.6 02:49:06.3 02:56:06.8
31 107 Virgo Adusoo 05:09.1 10:09.8 15:15.8 20:20.2 25:36.4 30:45.1 35:51.2 40:56.7 46:04.9 51:12.4 56:20.1 01:01:30.1 01:06:39.2 01:11:48.6 01:16:58.5 01:22:07.8 01:27:17.9 01:32:32.7 01:37:43.3 01:42:58.6 01:48:16.2 01:53:31.7 01:58:48.6 02:04:08.7 02:09:34.7 02:15:04.7 02:20:37.8 02:26:19.1 02:32:01.0 02:37:49.9 02:43:36.3 02:49:28.8 02:55:18.4 03:01:06.2 03:06:18.1
117 Dávid Tokodi 05:00.4 09:48.1 14:37.9 19:28.2 24:18.4 29:09.2 34:00.1 38:52.0 43:42.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
131 Selm Ilhan 04:36.6 09:06.5 13:40.6 18:13.4 22:44.1 27:15.4 31:45.9 36:18.5 40:53.6 45:26.2 50:05.6 54:44.2 59:22.5 01:04:01.6 01:08:49.5 01:13:37.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

35 km chôdza - Ženy

(Sun, 21.5.2023 - 07:30) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 5 María PérezMaría Pérez 96 SpainSpain WR 2:37:15
2 2 Raquel GonzálezRaquel González 89 SpainSpain SB 2:45:42
3 4 Cristina MontesinosCristina Montesinos 94 SpainSpain PB 2:45:58
4 16 Federica CuriazziFederica Curiazzi 92 ItalyItaly PB 2:49:39
5 15 Nicole ColombiNicole Colombi 95 ItalyItaly PB 2:52:13
6 20 Ines HenriquesInes Henriques 80 PortugalPortugal SB 2:53:14
7 24 Vasylyna SydorchukVasylyna Sydorchuk 90 UkraineUkraine PB 2:54:35
8 10 Kyriaki FiltisakouKyriaki Filtisakou 00 GreeceGreece SB 2:55:00
9 3 Paula JuarezPaula Juarez 00 SpainSpain PB 2:55:14
10 25 Alina TsviliiAlina Tsvilii 94 UkraineUkraine PB 2:55:39
11 12 Rita RécseiRita Récsei 96 HungaryHungary PB 2:57:42
12 21 Ana Veronica RodeanAna Veronica Rodean 84 RomaniaRomania NR 2:59:18
13 23 Valentyna NaiavkoValentyna Naiavko 94 UkraineUkraine SB 2:59:45
14 7 Bethan DaviesBethan Davies 90 Great BritainGreat Britain SB 3:00:13
15 8 Bianca Maria DittrichBianca Maria Dittrich 93 GermanyGermany PB 3:00:55
16 17 Sara VitielloSara Vitiello 96 ItalyItaly 3:01:18
17 22 Czaková Mária KaterinkaCzaková Mária Katerinka 88 Slovak RepublicSlovak Republic 3:02:29
18 18 Austéja KavaliauskaitéAustéja Kavaliauskaité 00 LithuaniaLithuania 3:08:03
19 9 Sofia AlikaniotiSofia Alikanioti 98 GreeceGreece PB 3:09:21
20 11 Efstathia KourkoutsakiEfstathia Kourkoutsaki 98 GreeceGreece SB 3:10:50
13 Anett TormaAnett Torma 84 HungaryHungary DQ 54.7.5
19 Andel Anne VanAndel Anne Van 90 NetherlandsNetherlands DQ 54.7.5
14 Lidia BarcellaLidia Barcella 97 ItalyItaly DNF
1 Tereza ĎurdiakováTereza Ďurdiaková 91 Czech RepublicCzech Republic DNF
Total 24 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 1000m 2000m 3000m 4000m 5000m 6000m 7000m 8000m 9000m 10000m 11000m 12000m 13000m 14000m 15000m 16000m 17000m 18000m 19000m 20000m 21000m 22000m 23000m 24000m 25000m 26000m 27000m 28000m 29000m 30000m 31000m 32000m 33000m 34000m 35000m
1 5 María Pérez 04:53.8 09:34.6 14:15.7 18:53.7 23:29.5 28:04.1 32:38.8 37:14.6 41:48.2 46:16.4 50:47.7 55:17.0 59:46.0 01:04:25.3 01:08:51.2 01:13:18.8 01:17:44.1 01:22:08.3 01:26:33.5 01:30:58.7 01:35:22.3 01:39:43.3 01:44:11.3 01:48:37.5 01:53:05.4 01:57:35.2 02:02:02.3 02:06:29.7 02:10:54.2 02:15:21.4 02:19:50.0 02:24:15.9 02:28:39.1 02:33:00.0 02:37:14.8
2 2 Raquel González 04:58.4 09:47.2 14:30.8 19:21.2 24:06.5 28:51.6 33:37.1 38:22.1 43:04.1 47:48.1 52:32.5 57:16.7 01:02:02.4 01:06:47.6 01:11:30.3 01:16:16.2 01:20:57.0 01:25:41.9 01:30:26.5 01:35:13.0 01:39:49.1 01:44:28.9 01:49:09.7 01:53:44.9 01:58:24.3 02:03:08.0 02:07:47.3 02:12:26.0 02:17:10.5 02:21:56.4 02:26:37.9 02:31:22.7 02:36:10.5 02:40:57.1 02:45:41.4
3 4 Cristina Montesinos 04:58.9 09:47.4 14:31.1 19:21.2 24:06.5 28:52.0 33:37.4 38:21.9 43:04.1 47:47.8 52:32.0 57:16.7 01:02:02.0 01:06:47.9 01:11:30.6 01:16:16.4 01:20:57.7 01:25:42.1 01:30:26.7 01:35:13.1 01:39:53.4 01:44:38.2 01:49:20.2 01:54:04.0 01:58:44.5 02:03:26.6 02:08:08.0 02:12:51.0 02:17:34.3 02:22:20.9 02:27:03.8 02:31:48.2 02:36:33.8 02:41:16.9 02:45:57.2
4 16 Federica Curiazzi 04:58.6 09:47.3 14:31.7 19:21.4 24:06.8 28:52.2 33:37.5 38:22.7 43:06.8 47:55.8 52:45.6 57:39.2 01:02:29.3 01:07:17.8 01:12:07.9 01:16:58.3 01:21:46.5 01:26:37.0 01:31:30.3 01:36:25.3 01:41:19.9 01:46:12.6 01:51:05.0 01:55:58.6 02:00:49.8 02:05:44.4 02:10:35.9 02:15:31.9 02:20:29.9 02:25:27.5 02:30:21.8 02:35:16.4 02:40:05.2 02:44:54.5 02:49:38.8
5 15 Nicole Colombi 05:05.3 10:01.1 15:00.8 19:57.5 24:57.6 29:52.1 34:57.5 39:50.8 44:45.6 49:42.7 54:35.1 59:33.8 01:04:28.0 01:09:19.9 01:14:14.1 01:19:07.4 01:24:02.9 01:28:57.7 01:33:56.8 01:38:50.3 01:43:43.8 01:48:38.0 01:53:30.4 01:58:23.5 02:03:17.6 02:08:10.8 02:13:01.0 02:17:54.8 02:22:47.2 02:27:34.1 02:32:19.9 02:37:15.2 02:42:14.7 02:47:17.8 02:52:12.7
6 20 Ines Henriques 05:05.7 10:02.3 15:01.4 19:58.0 24:58.0 29:53.1 34:52.4 39:49.3 44:45.4 49:43.3 54:37.7 59:34.1 01:04:28.5 01:09:22.2 01:14:15.2 01:19:09.6 01:24:06.6 01:29:03.6 01:33:58.1 01:38:53.7 01:43:51.3 01:48:48.8 01:53:44.8 01:58:39.8 02:03:35.4 02:08:26.6 02:13:22.8 02:18:18.4 02:23:18.5 02:28:16.3 02:33:14.7 02:38:10.6 02:43:08.6 02:48:11.6 02:53:13.9
7 24 Vasylyna Sydorchuk 05:07.5 10:01.6 15:04.8 20:06.9 25:02.4 30:01.3 34:58.0 39:50.1 44:46.2 49:44.0 54:38.1 59:34.0 01:04:27.8 01:09:19.4 01:14:12.9 01:19:06.7 01:23:56.8 01:28:49.3 01:33:41.4 01:38:38.6 01:43:34.1 01:48:30.4 01:53:30.5 01:58:28.9 02:03:32.6 02:08:38.5 02:13:42.6 02:18:53.2 02:23:57.1 02:28:58.8 02:34:07.2 02:39:14.9 02:44:26.2 02:49:34.0 02:54:34.9
8 10 Kyriaki Filtisakou 05:08.3 10:09.0 15:12.4 20:14.9 25:18.4 30:25.3 35:31.0 40:34.4 45:38.0 50:42.9 55:45.3 01:00:49.1 01:05:50.2 01:10:51.1 01:15:51.5 01:20:53.7 01:25:56.2 01:30:55.8 01:35:58.3 01:40:58.9 01:45:56.8 01:50:56.7 01:55:56.3 02:00:54.6 02:05:50.9 02:10:47.4 02:15:41.9 02:20:33.8 02:25:21.6 02:30:16.3 02:35:12.5 02:40:07.9 02:45:05.0 02:50:05.6 02:54:59.3
9 3 Paula Juarez 05:05.9 10:04.1 15:05.9 20:07.8 25:07.5 30:07.5 35:04.7 40:03.5 45:03.3 50:00.1 54:59.4 01:00:00.4 01:05:00.0 01:09:56.4 01:14:55.2 01:19:54.8 01:24:54.2 01:29:55.7 01:34:58.3 01:39:59.8 01:45:03.4 01:50:07.6 01:55:13.6 02:00:20.1 02:05:26.6 02:10:27.3 02:15:26.5 02:20:28.1 02:25:28.5 02:30:22.8 02:35:23.0 02:40:24.4 02:45:28.3 02:50:30.2 02:55:13.6
10 25 Alina Tsvilii 05:05.6 10:01.7 15:04.8 20:06.9 25:02.1 30:01.2 34:57.8 39:49.9 44:45.8 49:43.8 54:38.0 59:33.5 01:04:27.7 01:09:19.2 01:14:12.8 01:19:06.4 01:23:56.6 01:28:48.9 01:33:41.4 01:38:38.4 01:43:33.6 01:48:30.4 01:53:31.4 01:58:28.7 02:03:32.4 02:08:38.4 02:13:42.4 02:18:52.9 02:24:00.1 02:29:17.7 02:34:38.5 02:39:59.7 02:45:22.7 02:50:45.1 02:55:38.4
11 12 Rita Récsei 05:08.7 10:06.7 15:08.7 20:12.5 25:14.4 30:19.0 35:20.6 40:22.8 45:25.1 50:28.9 55:31.6 01:00:35.9 01:05:41.6 01:10:50.4 01:15:52.8 01:20:56.8 01:26:00.3 01:31:03.4 01:36:05.8 01:41:07.3 01:46:10.7 01:51:12.3 01:56:14.3 02:01:18.1 02:06:23.6 02:11:31.2 02:16:41.7 02:21:54.4 02:27:04.5 02:32:13.1 02:37:20.8 02:42:31.2 02:47:39.3 02:52:42.4 02:57:41.9
12 21 Ana Veronica Rodean 05:12.7 10:17.2 15:23.3 20:29.8 25:36.5 30:40.1 35:43.6 40:45.4 45:47.8 50:49.6 55:49.6 01:00:50.3 01:05:50.6 01:10:50.0 01:15:48.0 01:20:47.6 01:25:50.5 01:30:53.0 01:35:53.7 01:40:55.6 01:45:56.6 01:51:00.7 01:56:03.7 02:01:09.6 02:06:19.0 02:11:27.1 02:16:41.4 02:21:56.1 02:27:15.0 02:32:30.8 02:37:50.6 02:43:13.0 02:48:38.6 02:53:59.4 02:59:17.5
13 23 Valentyna Naiavko 05:08.9 10:10.8 15:19.7 20:29.3 25:37.1 30:44.4 35:50.3 40:56.0 46:01.6 51:03.6 56:05.7 01:01:05.2 01:06:06.3 01:11:06.1 01:16:03.4 01:21:02.5 01:25:58.3 01:30:55.8 01:35:58.6 01:41:03.4 01:46:10.4 01:51:18.9 01:56:27.9 02:01:40.3 02:06:51.6 02:12:02.1 02:17:18.9 02:22:40.1 02:27:59.0 02:33:16.1 02:38:32.4 02:43:54.2 02:49:18.5 02:54:32.3 02:59:45.0
14 7 Bethan Davies 05:07.8 10:02.8 15:04.3 20:03.6 25:03.8 30:02.8 35:01.7 40:02.3 45:00.6 50:02.8 55:04.3 01:00:08.3 01:05:08.8 01:10:11.3 01:15:14.9 01:20:21.5 01:25:26.8 01:30:34.1 01:35:43.4 01:40:53.8 01:45:58.4 01:51:06.4 01:56:18.7 02:01:32.3 02:06:47.8 02:12:05.2 02:17:25.6 02:22:48.9 02:28:12.1 02:33:37.2 02:38:57.5 02:44:19.3 02:49:42.0 02:55:03.1 03:00:12.5
15 8 Bianca Maria Dittrich 05:07.6 10:03.1 15:05.0 20:04.3 25:07.6 30:07.7 35:07.0 40:05.7 45:07.4 50:15.5 55:24.2 01:00:33.2 01:05:41.2 01:10:50.1 01:15:52.4 01:20:57.3 01:26:03.9 01:31:17.3 01:36:31.2 01:41:42.8 01:46:53.3 01:52:04.7 01:57:24.2 02:02:43.5 02:07:56.3 02:13:07.3 02:18:27.3 02:23:45.9 02:29:11.7 02:34:32.5 02:39:53.2 02:45:13.7 02:50:29.8 02:55:47.5 03:00:55.0
16 17 Sara Vitiello 05:05.2 10:02.3 15:03.4 20:04.0 25:04.1 30:01.5 34:58.2 39:52.0 44:50.9 49:50.7 54:49.4 59:54.0 01:04:54.3 01:09:56.7 01:15:00.2 01:20:07.9 01:25:09.3 01:30:12.3 01:35:13.8 01:40:14.9 01:45:21.0 01:50:29.5 01:55:41.3 02:00:55.4 02:06:15.3 02:11:31.4 02:16:51.8 02:22:19.7 02:27:51.3 02:33:26.6 02:38:58.1 02:44:38.0 02:50:16.8 02:55:51.9 03:01:17.5
17 22 Czaková Mária Katerinka 05:09.2 10:11.2 15:20.5 20:29.3 25:36.9 30:44.6 35:50.7 40:56.2 46:04.1 51:12.3 56:20.2 01:01:30.0 01:06:39.2 01:11:48.6 01:16:59.1 01:22:07.9 01:27:17.7 01:32:32.1 01:37:43.5 01:42:58.7 01:48:15.6 01:53:31.2 01:58:48.2 02:04:04.6 02:09:22.4 02:14:38.9 02:19:59.3 02:25:22.4 02:30:42.8 02:36:08.7 02:41:31.8 02:46:55.4 02:52:14.4 02:57:31.1 03:02:28.4
18 18 Austéja Kavaliauskaité 04:59.4 09:55.4 14:57.5 19:54.3 24:58.8 30:01.1 35:03.4 40:05.1 45:07.0 50:15.4 55:23.9 01:00:35.2 01:05:49.4 01:11:03.4 01:16:20.4 01:21:45.6 01:26:58.2 01:32:14.0 01:38:14.0 01:43:24.0 01:48:36.6 01:53:54.4 01:59:17.9 02:04:47.2 02:10:21.3 02:15:58.8 02:21:47.0 02:28:14.5 02:33:45.5 02:39:18.1 02:44:54.7 02:50:35.8 02:56:22.1 03:02:12.7 03:08:02.8
19 9 Sofia Alikanioti 05:20.2 10:37.9 15:55.8 21:09.8 26:24.5 31:41.6 36:58.1 42:13.2 47:27.0 52:42.2 57:57.7 01:03:12.7 01:08:29.2 01:13:43.1 01:18:57.4 01:24:12.6 01:29:30.5 01:34:55.1 01:40:19.2 01:45:49.9 01:51:18.9 01:56:51.5 02:02:27.2 02:08:09.8 02:13:48.4 02:19:31.3 02:25:21.5 02:31:06.6 02:36:50.5 02:42:31.6 02:48:03.5 02:53:20.5 02:58:46.1 03:04:10.7 03:09:20.5
20 11 Efstathia Kourkoutsaki 05:20.1 10:38.1 15:55.9 21:10.1 26:24.4 31:41.5 36:58.1 42:12.7 47:26.4 52:42.2 57:57.7 01:03:12.7 01:08:28.6 01:13:43.2 01:18:57.1 01:24:12.9 01:29:29.4 01:34:44.1 01:40:01.5 01:45:21.1 01:50:37.4 01:56:01.9 02:01:29.8 02:07:05.4 02:12:39.8 02:18:14.5 02:23:50.2 02:29:33.9 02:35:27.4 02:41:27.0 02:47:32.6 02:53:20.6 02:59:10.5 03:05:07.9 03:10:49.7
13 Anett Torma 05:13.4 10:39.1 16:16.7 21:57.2 27:38.7 33:22.6 39:07.3 48:24.8 54:03.7 59:46.5 01:05:27.1 01:11:19.7 01:17:22.0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Andel Anne Van 05:31.5 11:06.7 16:42.2 22:17.9 27:56.5 33:36.8 39:18.3 44:56.8 50:35.3 56:13.0 01:01:57.0 01:07:40.4 01:13:26.2 01:22:42.2 01:28:19.6 01:34:05.6 01:39:55.9 01:45:47.8 01:51:38.9 01:57:35.9 02:03:37.3 02:09:34.1 02:15:42.9 02:21:49.8 02:28:00.1 02:34:12.1 - - - - - - - - -
14 Lidia Barcella 05:05.6 10:01.9 15:01.1 19:57.4 24:58.3 29:54.3 34:56.7 39:56.3 44:58.4 50:04.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 Tereza Ďurdiaková 05:07.6 10:08.0 15:12.0 20:19.7 25:36.4 30:44.9 35:51.0 40:56.3 46:04.9 51:12.7 56:20.8 01:01:31.4 01:06:45.1 01:12:05.7 01:17:28.0 01:22:53.9 01:28:21.1 01:33:54.2 01:39:30.4 01:45:05.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -