60 m - Muži (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:13:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body |
---|
60 m - Muži (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:07:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paweł DzidaPaweł Dzida | 99 | AZS AWF Katowice | PB 06.99 | ||||
2 | Wiktor CyganWiktor Cygan | 03 | KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | PB 07.05 | ||||
3 | Sebastian RosółSebastian Rosół | 99 | AZS AWF Katowice | 07.11 |
60 m - Junioři (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:04:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik KamudaDominik Kamuda | 04 | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 07.16 | ||||
2 | Mateusz DawiskibaMateusz Dawiskiba | 04 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 07.19 | ||||
3 | Krystian BernackiKrystian Bernacki | 05 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | =PB 07.21 |
60 m - Dorostenci (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:01:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian LiburaSebastian Libura | 06 | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | PB 07.08 | ||||
2 | Jakub LiburaJakub Libura | 06 | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | PB 07.11 | ||||
3 | Piotr FrączykPiotr Frączyk | 07 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | PB 07.18 |
60 m - Ženy (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:10:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body |
---|
60 m - Ženy (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 12:57:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia PolakJulia Polak | 01 | TL ROW Rybnik | 07.63 | ||||
2 | Daria OpolonchikDaria Opolonchik | 02 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | SB 07.81 | ||||
3 | Natalia SówkaNatalia Sówka | 03 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | SB 07.82 |
60 m - Juniorky (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 12:54:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliwia ZimolągOliwia Zimoląg | 05 | MKS MOSM BYTOM | PB 07.57 | ||||
2 | Karolina BąbelKarolina Bąbel | 05 | KS A,S AWF KATOWICE | 07.83 | ||||
3 | Anna DziadziaAnna Dziadzia | 04 | MKS MOSM BYTOM | PB 07.93 |
60 m - Dorostenky (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 12:50:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagoda ŻukowskaJagoda Żukowska | 06 | SLiS Just Team Bielsko-Biała | PB 07.69 | ||||
2 | Maria PuławskaMaria Puławska | 07 | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | PB 07.77 | ||||
3 | Klaudia ChrostekKlaudia Chrostek | 06 | MUKS Czerwionka | PB 07.81 |
400 m - Muži (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 14:32:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michał WróbelMichał Wróbel | 02 | AZS AWF Katowice | 48.22 | ||||
2 | Stanisław MaciejewskiStanisław Maciejewski | 99 | MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 55.94 |
400 m - Junioři (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 14:29:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon MikołajczakSzymon Mikołajczak | 04 | Mks Czechowice-Dziedzice | 49.32 | ||||
2 | Damian KaniaDamian Kania | 04 | UKS Czwórka Żory | 50.54 | ||||
3 | Maksymilan MarusaMaksymilan Marusa | 04 | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | SB 51.94 |
400 m - Ženy (pátek, 27.1.2023)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zofia TkoczZofia Tkocz | 03 | KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | SB 55.95 |
400 m - Juniorky (pátek, 27.1.2023)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ThammMilena Thamm | 05 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 58.01 | ||||
2 | Aleksandra SmalAleksandra Smal | 04 | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 64.17 | ||||
3 | Hanna BigdowksaHanna Bigdowksa | 05 | CKS Budowlani | 65.13 |
800 m - Muži (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:40:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Konrad SimińskiKonrad Simiński | 03 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1:53.95 | ||
2 | 8 | Michał PiątekMichał Piątek | 03 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1:54.25 | ||
3 | 9 | Adrian RombergAdrian Romberg | 03 | KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | 1:55.40 |
800 m - Junioři (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:37:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Marek DybałaMarek Dybała | 04 | MKS MOSM BYTOM | 1:57.98 | ||
2 | 7 | Mateusz MajewskiMateusz Majewski | 05 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2:04.08 | ||
3 | 5 | Beniamin JonasBeniamin Jonas | 04 | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2:05.58 |
800 m - Ženy (pátek, 27.1.2023)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Alicja WójcikAlicja Wójcik | 03 | KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | 2:14.19 | ||
2 | 8 | Agnieszka PastorAgnieszka Pastor | 98 | SLiS Just Team Bielsko-Biała | 2:25.44 | ||
3 | 5 | Natalia SzczotkaNatalia Szczotka | 03 | LKS Pogórze | 2:35.84 |
800 m - Juniorky (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:24:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Magdalena PieczarkaMagdalena Pieczarka | 05 | MOS CSiR Dabrowa Górnicza | SB 2:25.39 | ||
2 | 4 | Martyna NowickaMartyna Nowicka | 05 | MKS MOSM BYTOM | 2:26.68 | ||
3 | 3 | Weronika CenkierWeronika Cenkier | 05 | Mosir Łaziska Górne | SB 2:29.69 |
1000 m - Dorostenci (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 16:20:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Tomasz CzubakTomasz Czubak | 06 | MKS MOSM BYTOM | SB 2:34.85 | ||
2 | 12 | Jakub MarekwicaJakub Marekwica | 06 | MKS - MOS Katowice | 2:38.26 | ||
3 | 1 | Sebastian SłowikowskiSebastian Słowikowski | 07 | MOS CSiR Dabrowa Górnicza | 2:39.58 |
1000 m - Dorostenky (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 16:15:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Kamila AugustyniokKamila Augustyniok | 06 | MKS MOSM BYTOM | 3:13.89 | ||
2 | 7 | Michalina ThammMichalina Thamm | 07 | MKS - MOS Katowic e | 3:14.00 | ||
3 | 1 | Gabriela MARTINGabriela MARTIN | 06 | GKS PIAST Gliwice | 3:19.64 |
1500 m - Muži (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 16:36:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Bartosz JarczokBartosz Jarczok | 99 | KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | 3:52.98 | ||
2 | 10 | Miłosz CitakMiłosz Citak | 03 | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 4:00.41 | ||
3 | 9 | ERYK BABIUCHERYK BABIUCH | 03 | UKS MIOTACZ SOSNOWIEC | 4:41.78 |
1500 m - Junioři (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 16:36:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kamil HerzykKamil Herzyk | 04 | SLiS Just Team Bielsko-Biała | SB 3:46.13 | ||
2 | 2 | Jakub MachulecJakub Machulec | 05 | LKS PSZCZYNA | 4:00.95 | ||
3 | 3 | Błażej HaratykBłażej Haratyk | 04 | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | SB 4:02.55 |
1500 m - Ženy (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 16:36:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Sandra MichalakSandra Michalak | 87 | Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team | 4:36.85 | ||
2 | 9 | Karolina KozikKarolina Kozik | 03 | MOSM Tychy | 4:57.51 |
1500 m - Juniorky (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 16:29:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Anna LizińskaAnna Lizińska | 04 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 4:44.37 | ||
2 | 6 | Natalia DziubaNatalia Dziuba | 05 | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 5:00.78 | ||
3 | 3 | Zuzanna MaciejczekZuzanna Maciejczek | 05 | MKS Brenna Górki | 5:01.48 |
2000 m - Dorostenci (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:49:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Wiktor ŁuczakWiktor Łuczak | 06 | MKS MOSM BYTOM | 6:00.60 | ||
2 | 4 | Bartłomiej WilkBartłomiej Wilk | 07 | MOSM Tychy | 6:11.41 | ||
3 | 1 | Mikołaj UrbaśMikołaj Urbaś | 07 | KS SPRINT Bielsko-Biała | 6:11.42 |
2000 m - Dorostenky (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:40:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Roksana GajRoksana Gaj | 07 | MOSM Tychy | SB 6:49.81 | ||
2 | 1 | Nadia ŁuszczkiNadia Łuszczki | 06 | MKS MOSM BYTOM | 6:52.70 | ||
3 | 3 | Klaudia WrzosowskaKlaudia Wrzosowska | 06 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | SB 6:56.79 |
3000 m - Muži (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 14:10:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Rafał FormickiRafał Formicki | 95 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 08:43.97 | ||
2 | 3 | Arkadiusz KardasArkadiusz Kardas | 89 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | SB 08:59.70 | ||
3 | 1 | Cyprian GRZELKACyprian GRZELKA | 01 | GKS PIAST Gliwice | 09:06.24 |
3000 m - Junioři (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 14:24:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Maciej LachowskiMaciej Lachowski | 05 | KS SPRINT Bielsko-Biała | 08:44.98 | ||
2 | 7 | Tymon SochaTymon Socha | 05 | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 09:36.76 | ||
3 | 6 | Radosław PoradaRadosław Porada | 05 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | SB 09:42.74 |
3000 m - Ženy (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 13:57:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Joanna SikoraJoanna Sikora | 00 | LKS Pogórze | 11:09.12 | ||
2 | 1 | Magdalena WilkMagdalena Wilk | 02 | MOSM Tychy | 12:04.80 |
60 m překážek [106,7 cm] - Muži (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 11:34:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paweł WiewiórkaPaweł Wiewiórka | 02 | MKS MOS Katowice | 08.86 | ||||
2 | Marcin GrzesiowskiMarcin Grzesiowski | 03 | SLiS Just Team Bielsko-Biała | 09.30 |
60 m překážek [99,1 cm] - Junioři (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 11:40:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body |
---|
60 m překážek [91,4 cm] - Dorostenci (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 11:30:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej DyjaMaciej Dyja | 07 | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 08.68 | ||||
2 | Tobiasz DidkowskiTobiasz Didkowski | 07 | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | SB 09.09 | ||||
3 | Karol KoczurKarol Koczur | 07 | SLiS Just Team Bielsko- Biała | 09.14 |
60 m překážek [83,8 cm] - Juniorky (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 11:21:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrina MunariSabrina Munari | 05 | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | SB 10.10 | ||||
2 | Weronika RokickaWeronika Rokicka | 05 | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 10.11 |
Chůze dráha 2000 m - Juniorky (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 11:00:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kinga TomasikKinga Tomasik | 04 | MOS CSiR Dabrowa Górnicza | 09:53.09 |
Chůze dráha 2000 m - Dorostenky (pátek, 27.1.2023 - 11:00:00)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Aleksandra DrozdowskaAleksandra Drozdowska | 07 | Mks Czechowice-Dziedzice | 09:47.66 | ||
2 | 3 | Sylwia ŁaśSylwia Łaś | 06 | Mks Czechowice-Dziedzice | 12:43.39 |