Back

 / 2.kolo Přeboru MSK družstev - starší žactvo

Ostrava - Vítkovice (25. 5. 2023)

60 m - Starší žiaci (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:40) official Wind: +0.2 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 6 Jan NeudörflerJan Neudörfler 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 07.53
2 Štěpán ImrichŠtěpán Imrich 08 Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s. 3 PB 07.58
3 Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 07.62
4 Adam GelnarAdam Gelnar 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 07.67
5 Marek HűbschMarek Hűbsch 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 PB 07.72
6 Matěj LazarMatěj Lazar 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 07.85
7 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 07.88
Total 7 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:40) official Wind: +0.3 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Artem KroscenkoArtem Kroscenko 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 3 PB 07.53
2 Vincent ŽůrekVincent Žůrek 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 07.80
3 Albert KvasničkaAlbert Kvasnička 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 PB 07.81
4 Jonáš MrázekJonáš Mrázek 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 07.94
5 Tobias HladkýTobias Hladký 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 07.97
6 Patrik LištvanPatrik Lištvan 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 PB 08.06
7 Ondřej RedzinaOndřej Redzina 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 08.32
Total 7 racers
Beh 03 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:40) official Wind: -0.6 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Maxim MartiníkMaxim Martiník 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 PB 08.15
2 8 Tomáš HűbschTomáš Hűbsch 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 08.21
3 Adam DurajAdam Duraj 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 08.27
4 4 Matyáš HájekMatyáš Hájek 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 08.30
5 Tomáš PluhařTomáš Pluhař 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 08.65
6 7 Jan RaclJan Racl 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 08.77
8 Tomáš GoronTomáš Goron 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 DNS
Total 7 racers
Beh 04 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:40) official Wind: -0.3 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jiří BenešJiří Beneš 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 PB 08.43
2 Jonáš LejsalJonáš Lejsal 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 4 PB 08.48
3 Oliver CieluchOliver Cieluch 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 7 PB 08.73
4 8 Filip ZycháčekFilip Zycháček 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 PB 08.79
5 1 Martin MinevMartin Minev 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 08.79
6 Šimon FrydryšekŠimon Frydryšek 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 08.87
7 8 Alex ViochnaAlex Viochna 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 PB 09.36
Total 7 racers
Beh 05 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:40) official Wind: -0.7 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Hynek StrnadelHynek Strnadel 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 08.57
2 Matouš ByrtusMatouš Byrtus 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 08.64
3 Jakub Roman NelešovskýJakub Roman Nelešovský 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 08.84
4 Matyáš HlubekMatyáš Hlubek 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 08.94
5 Martin TesařMartin Tesař 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 09.38
6 5 Jan BauerJan Bauer 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 PB 09.42
7 2 Maxmilián SvobodaMaxmilián Svoboda 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 PB 09.62
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 6 Jan NeudörflerJan Neudörfler 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 07.53
1 Artem KroscenkoArtem Kroscenko 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 3 PB 07.53
3 Štěpán ImrichŠtěpán Imrich 08 Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s. 3 PB 07.58
4 Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 07.62
5 Adam GelnarAdam Gelnar 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 07.67
6 Marek HűbschMarek Hűbsch 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 PB 07.72
7 Vincent ŽůrekVincent Žůrek 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 07.80
8 Albert KvasničkaAlbert Kvasnička 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 PB 07.81
9 Matěj LazarMatěj Lazar 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 07.85
10 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 07.88
11 Jonáš MrázekJonáš Mrázek 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 07.94
12 Tobias HladkýTobias Hladký 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 07.97
13 Patrik LištvanPatrik Lištvan 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 PB 08.06
14 Maxim MartiníkMaxim Martiník 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 PB 08.15
15 8 Tomáš HűbschTomáš Hűbsch 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 08.21
16 Adam DurajAdam Duraj 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 08.27
17 4 Matyáš HájekMatyáš Hájek 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 08.30
18 Ondřej RedzinaOndřej Redzina 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 08.32
19 Jiří BenešJiří Beneš 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 PB 08.43
20 Jonáš LejsalJonáš Lejsal 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 4 PB 08.48
21 Hynek StrnadelHynek Strnadel 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 08.57
22 Matouš ByrtusMatouš Byrtus 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 08.64
23 Tomáš PluhařTomáš Pluhař 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 08.65
24 Oliver CieluchOliver Cieluch 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 7 PB 08.73
25 7 Jan RaclJan Racl 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 08.77
26 8 Filip ZycháčekFilip Zycháček 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 PB 08.79
26 1 Martin MinevMartin Minev 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 08.79
28 Jakub Roman NelešovskýJakub Roman Nelešovský 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 08.84
29 Šimon FrydryšekŠimon Frydryšek 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 08.87
30 Matyáš HlubekMatyáš Hlubek 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 08.94
31 8 Alex ViochnaAlex Viochna 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 PB 09.36
32 Martin TesařMartin Tesař 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 09.38
33 5 Jan BauerJan Bauer 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 PB 09.42
34 2 Maxmilián SvobodaMaxmilián Svoboda 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 PB 09.62
8 Tomáš GoronTomáš Goron 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 DNS

60 m - Staršie žiačky (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:20) official Wind: -0.3 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 08.03
2 Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 08.26
3 Anna HrbáčováAnna Hrbáčová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 PB 08.34
4 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 08.34
5 Aneta BabincováAneta Babincová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 08.52
6 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 08.61
7 Michaela ŠlahorkováMichaela Šlahorková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 08.63
Total 7 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:20) official Wind: +0.4 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 PB 08.23
2 Dominika BártkováDominika Bártková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 PB 08.51
3 Natálie SikorováNatálie Sikorová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 08.64
4 Sofie ŠnyrychováSofie Šnyrychová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 08.77
5 Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8 08.79
6 Viktorie KeniViktorie Keni 08 Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s. 3 08.88
7 Valentina ByrtusValentina Byrtus 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 08.96
Kamila DrdováKamila Drdová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 DNS
Total 8 racers
Beh 03 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:20) official Wind: -1.1 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Nikola PflegrováNikola Pflegrová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 08.63
2 Veronika KrásnáVeronika Krásná 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8 PB 08.83
3 Marina KaducováMarina Kaducová 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 3 08.95
4 Stella GorkováStella Gorková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 09.05
5 Tina HorákováTina Horáková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5 09.12
6 Klára ZimolováKlára Zimolová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 09.12
7 2 Kristýna BrázdováKristýna Brázdová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 09.19
8 Marie KoelblováMarie Koelblová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 6 09.27
Total 8 racers
Beh 04 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:20) official Wind: -0.5 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza StrakováTereza Straková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 08.78
2 Eliška DrápalováEliška Drápalová 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 PB 08.89
3 Valérie IvancováValérie Ivancová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 SB 08.91
4 Sofie VaraďováSofie Varaďová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 09.05
5 Johana NovákováJohana Nováková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 09.13
6 Eliška SmyčkováEliška Smyčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 09.16
7 Karin FojtíkováKarin Fojtíková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 09.26
8 Karolína BouchalováKarolína Bouchalová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 09.57
Total 8 racers
Beh 05 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:20) official Wind: +0.0 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Eliška HajnáEliška Hajná 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 PB 09.23
2 Nela PaholíkováNela Paholíková 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 7 PB 09.33
3 Sofie IvánkováSofie Ivánková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 09.48
4 Tereza SlováčkováTereza Slováčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 09.57
5 Sofie ŠlichtováSofie Šlichtová 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 2 09.89
6 Barbora BačováBarbora Bačová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 1 PB 10.08
7 6 Valerie MarflákováValerie Marfláková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 8 10.62
8 Sára JuráskováSára Jurásková 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 15.80
Total 8 racers
Beh 06 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:20) official Wind: -0.6 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 3 Denisa DočkalováDenisa Dočkalová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 09.22
2 Julie PavelkováJulie Pavelková 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 09.42
3 Michaela MamulováMichaela Mamulová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 09.86
4 Kateřina TomšíkováKateřina Tomšíková 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 10.02
5 Bára NoháčkováBára Noháčková 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 PB 10.05
6 Hana DudováHana Dudová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 10.14
7 Medea FrimmelMedea Frimmel 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 10.40
8 Ela HelsteinováEla Helsteinová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 10.61
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 08.03
2 Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 PB 08.23
3 Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 08.26
4 Anna HrbáčováAnna Hrbáčová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 PB 08.34
4 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 08.34
6 Dominika BártkováDominika Bártková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 PB 08.51
7 Aneta BabincováAneta Babincová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 08.52
8 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 08.61
9 Michaela ŠlahorkováMichaela Šlahorková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 08.63
9 Nikola PflegrováNikola Pflegrová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 08.63
11 Natálie SikorováNatálie Sikorová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 08.64
12 Sofie ŠnyrychováSofie Šnyrychová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 08.77
13 Tereza StrakováTereza Straková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 08.78
14 Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8 08.79
15 Veronika KrásnáVeronika Krásná 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8 PB 08.83
16 Viktorie KeniViktorie Keni 08 Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s. 3 08.88
17 Eliška DrápalováEliška Drápalová 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 PB 08.89
18 Valérie IvancováValérie Ivancová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 SB 08.91
19 Marina KaducováMarina Kaducová 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 3 08.95
20 Valentina ByrtusValentina Byrtus 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 08.96
21 Stella GorkováStella Gorková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 09.05
21 Sofie VaraďováSofie Varaďová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 09.05
23 Tina HorákováTina Horáková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5 09.12
23 Klára ZimolováKlára Zimolová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 09.12
25 Johana NovákováJohana Nováková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 09.13
26 Eliška SmyčkováEliška Smyčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 09.16
27 2 Kristýna BrázdováKristýna Brázdová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 09.19
28 3 Denisa DočkalováDenisa Dočkalová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 09.22
29 Eliška HajnáEliška Hajná 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 PB 09.23
30 Karin FojtíkováKarin Fojtíková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 09.26
31 Marie KoelblováMarie Koelblová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 6 09.27
32 Nela PaholíkováNela Paholíková 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 7 PB 09.33
33 Julie PavelkováJulie Pavelková 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 09.42
34 Sofie IvánkováSofie Ivánková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 09.48
35 Karolína BouchalováKarolína Bouchalová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 09.57
35 Tereza SlováčkováTereza Slováčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 09.57
37 Michaela MamulováMichaela Mamulová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 09.86
38 Sofie ŠlichtováSofie Šlichtová 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 2 09.89
39 Kateřina TomšíkováKateřina Tomšíková 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 10.02
40 Bára NoháčkováBára Noháčková 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 PB 10.05
41 Barbora BačováBarbora Bačová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 1 PB 10.08
42 Hana DudováHana Dudová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 10.14
43 Medea FrimmelMedea Frimmel 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 10.40
44 Ela HelsteinováEla Helsteinová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 10.61
45 6 Valerie MarflákováValerie Marfláková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 8 10.62
46 Sára JuráskováSára Jurásková 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 15.80
Kamila DrdováKamila Drdová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 DNS

150 m - Starší žiaci (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:20) official Wind: -0.9 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Štěpán ImrichŠtěpán Imrich 08 Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s. 5 PB 18.17
2 Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 18.31
3 Marek HűbschMarek Hűbsch 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 PB 18.40
4 Adam GelnarAdam Gelnar 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 18.50
5 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 18.54
6 Matěj LazarMatěj Lazar 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 PB 18.62
7 Albert KvasničkaAlbert Kvasnička 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 PB 18.71
Total 7 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:20) official Wind: -0.9 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tobias HladkýTobias Hladký 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 19.23
2 Marek DočkalMarek Dočkal 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 19.68
3 Ondřej RedzinaOndřej Redzina 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 20.10
4 Oliver CieluchOliver Cieluch 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 2 PB 21.70
5 Lukáš KratochvílLukáš Kratochvíl 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 22.01
Patrik LištvanPatrik Lištvan 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 DNS
Total 6 racers
Beh 03 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:20) official Wind: +0.1 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matouš ByrtusMatouš Byrtus 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 21.52
2 Jakub Roman NelešovskýJakub Roman Nelešovský 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 21.58
3 Adam KollegaAdam Kollega 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 21.62
4 Jan ČempelJan Čempel 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 PB 23.36
5 8 Alex ViochnaAlex Viochna 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 23.45
6 2 Maxmilián SvobodaMaxmilián Svoboda 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 24.01
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Štěpán ImrichŠtěpán Imrich 08 Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s. 5 PB 18.17
2 Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 18.31
3 Marek HűbschMarek Hűbsch 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 PB 18.40
4 Adam GelnarAdam Gelnar 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 18.50
5 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 18.54
6 Matěj LazarMatěj Lazar 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 PB 18.62
7 Albert KvasničkaAlbert Kvasnička 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 PB 18.71
8 Tobias HladkýTobias Hladký 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 19.23
9 Marek DočkalMarek Dočkal 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 19.68
10 Ondřej RedzinaOndřej Redzina 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 20.10
11 Matouš ByrtusMatouš Byrtus 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 21.52
12 Jakub Roman NelešovskýJakub Roman Nelešovský 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 21.58
13 Adam KollegaAdam Kollega 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 21.62
14 Oliver CieluchOliver Cieluch 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 2 PB 21.70
15 Lukáš KratochvílLukáš Kratochvíl 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 22.01
16 Jan ČempelJan Čempel 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 PB 23.36
17 8 Alex ViochnaAlex Viochna 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 23.45
18 2 Maxmilián SvobodaMaxmilián Svoboda 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 24.01
Patrik LištvanPatrik Lištvan 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 DNS

150 m - Staršie žiačky (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:00) official Wind: -0.9 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 PB 19.19
2 Aneta OnderkováAneta Onderková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 19.26
3 Kristina BastováKristina Bastová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 19.69
4 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 19.89
5 Eliška GieckováEliška Giecková 10 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 20.42
6 Julie KaspříkováJulie Kaspříková 08 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1 20.84
7 Bára AndrlováBára Andrlová 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 20.89
8 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 21.16
Total 8 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:00) official Wind: +0.3 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Aneta BabincováAneta Babincová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 PB 20.61
2 Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 PB 20.72
3 Veronika RulákováVeronika Ruláková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 PB 20.84
4 Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 20.85
5 Mariana ZíkováMariana Zíková 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 PB 20.98
6 Michaela ŠlahorkováMichaela Šlahorková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 21.07
7 Marina KaducováMarina Kaducová 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 3 21.48
8 Valentina ByrtusValentina Byrtus 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 21.77
Total 8 racers
Beh 03 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:00) official Wind: +0.4 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Nikola PflegrováNikola Pflegrová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 21.18
2 Veronika GolisováVeronika Golisová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 21.28
3 Valérie IvancováValérie Ivancová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 PB 21.43
4 6 Karolína DvořákováKarolína Dvořáková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 PB 21.72
5 Markéta SkaličkováMarkéta Skaličková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 PB 21.73
6 Stella GorkováStella Gorková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 1 PB 21.78
7 Lilly KoňaříkováLilly Koňaříková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 21.95
Eliška BorunskáEliška Borunská 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 DNS
Total 8 racers
Beh 04 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:00) official Wind: -1.0 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 3 PB 20.27
2 Veronika KrásnáVeronika Krásná 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 21.37
3 3 Michaela Anna MilfaitováMichaela Anna Milfaitová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 PB 21.60
4 Eliška SehnalováEliška Sehnalová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5 PB 22.29
5 2 Kristýna BrázdováKristýna Brázdová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 SB 22.29
6 Kateřina PoláčkováKateřina Poláčková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 PB 22.52
7 Karolína BouchalováKarolína Bouchalová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 23.89
Sára JuráskováSára Jurásková 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 DNS
Total 8 racers
Beh 05 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:00) official Wind: -0.5 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Johana NovákováJohana Nováková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 PB 22.62
2 Valérie TicháValérie Tichá 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 PB 23.63
3 Ema BlažekováEma Blažeková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 8 PB 23.74
4 Kateřina BlahováKateřina Blahová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 24.15
5 Tereza SlováčkováTereza Slováčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 24.62
6 Petra MyškováPetra Myšková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 3 24.67
7 Medea FrimmelMedea Frimmel 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1 25.49
Sofie KmoníčkováSofie Kmoníčková 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4 DNS
Total 8 racers
Beh 06 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:00) official Wind: +0.3 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Aneta Marie DobrotkováAneta Marie Dobrotková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 21.52
2 Eliška DrápalováEliška Drápalová 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 21.54
3 Klára ZimolováKlára Zimolová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 22.17
4 Izabela LidvinováIzabela Lidvinová 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3 22.45
5 Sofie VaraďováSofie Varaďová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 22.59
6 Eliška UstohalováEliška Ustohalová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 22.63
7 Julie PavelkováJulie Pavelková 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 23.18
8 Sofie IvánkováSofie Ivánková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 23.20
Total 8 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 PB 19.19
2 Aneta OnderkováAneta Onderková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 19.26
3 Kristina BastováKristina Bastová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 19.69
4 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 19.89
5 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 3 PB 20.27
6 Eliška GieckováEliška Giecková 10 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 20.42
7 Aneta BabincováAneta Babincová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 PB 20.61
8 Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 PB 20.72
9 Julie KaspříkováJulie Kaspříková 08 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 1 20.84
9 Veronika RulákováVeronika Ruláková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 PB 20.84
11 Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 20.85
12 Bára AndrlováBára Andrlová 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 20.89
13 Mariana ZíkováMariana Zíková 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 PB 20.98
14 Michaela ŠlahorkováMichaela Šlahorková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 21.07
15 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 21.16
16 Nikola PflegrováNikola Pflegrová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 21.18
17 Veronika GolisováVeronika Golisová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 21.28
18 Veronika KrásnáVeronika Krásná 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 21.37
19 Valérie IvancováValérie Ivancová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 PB 21.43
20 Marina KaducováMarina Kaducová 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 3 21.48
21 Aneta Marie DobrotkováAneta Marie Dobrotková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 21.52
22 Eliška DrápalováEliška Drápalová 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 21.54
23 3 Michaela Anna MilfaitováMichaela Anna Milfaitová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 PB 21.60
24 6 Karolína DvořákováKarolína Dvořáková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 PB 21.72
25 Markéta SkaličkováMarkéta Skaličková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 PB 21.73
26 Valentina ByrtusValentina Byrtus 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 21.77
27 Stella GorkováStella Gorková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 1 PB 21.78
28 Lilly KoňaříkováLilly Koňaříková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 21.95
29 Klára ZimolováKlára Zimolová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 22.17
30 Eliška SehnalováEliška Sehnalová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5 PB 22.29
30 2 Kristýna BrázdováKristýna Brázdová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 SB 22.29
32 Izabela LidvinováIzabela Lidvinová 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3 22.45
33 Kateřina PoláčkováKateřina Poláčková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 PB 22.52
34 Sofie VaraďováSofie Varaďová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 22.59
35 Johana NovákováJohana Nováková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 PB 22.62
36 Eliška UstohalováEliška Ustohalová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 22.63
37 Julie PavelkováJulie Pavelková 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 23.18
38 Sofie IvánkováSofie Ivánková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 23.20
39 Valérie TicháValérie Tichá 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 PB 23.63
40 Ema BlažekováEma Blažeková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 8 PB 23.74
41 Karolína BouchalováKarolína Bouchalová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 23.89
42 Kateřina BlahováKateřina Blahová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 24.15
43 Tereza SlováčkováTereza Slováčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 24.62
44 Petra MyškováPetra Myšková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 3 24.67
45 Medea FrimmelMedea Frimmel 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1 25.49
Eliška BorunskáEliška Borunská 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 DNS
Sára JuráskováSára Jurásková 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 DNS
Sofie KmoníčkováSofie Kmoníčková 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4 DNS

300 m - Starší žiaci (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Marek DočkalMarek Dočkal 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 42.14
2 Jonáš LejsalJonáš Lejsal 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 PB 43.26
3 Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 43.98
4 4 Vojtěch CarbolVojtěch Carbol 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 PB 45.67
5 Theodor MoslerTheodor Mosler 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 PB 48.59
6 Tobiáš OtýpkaTobiáš Otýpka 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 52.45
Total 6 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 40.24
2 Marek HranošMarek Hranoš 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5 45.85
3 Štěpán PěruškaŠtěpán Pěruška 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 46.43
4 Oliver ŠtruncOliver Štrunc 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 48.74
Lukáš UchytilLukáš Uchytil 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 DNS
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 40.24
2 Marek DočkalMarek Dočkal 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 42.14
3 Jonáš LejsalJonáš Lejsal 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 PB 43.26
4 Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 43.98
5 4 Vojtěch CarbolVojtěch Carbol 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 PB 45.67
6 Marek HranošMarek Hranoš 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5 45.85
7 Štěpán PěruškaŠtěpán Pěruška 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 46.43
8 Theodor MoslerTheodor Mosler 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 PB 48.59
9 Oliver ŠtruncOliver Štrunc 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 48.74
10 Tobiáš OtýpkaTobiáš Otýpka 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 52.45
Lukáš UchytilLukáš Uchytil 10 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 DNS

300 m - Staršie žiačky (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Aneta OnderkováAneta Onderková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 41.56
2 Kristina BastováKristina Bastová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 42.07
3 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 PB 43.10
4 Julie EsslerováJulie Esslerová 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 43.89
5 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 45.44
6 Bára GajdzicováBára Gajdzicová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 46.66
7 Laura KožuchováLaura Kožuchová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 8 47.04
Total 7 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 PB 45.43
2 Kamila DrdováKamila Drdová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 PB 46.20
3 Mariana ZíkováMariana Zíková 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 46.40
4 Anna BednářováAnna Bednářová 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 47.09
5 Nela PaholíkováNela Paholíková 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 7 PB 48.96
6 Kateřina BlahováKateřina Blahová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 PB 54.41
Total 6 racers
Beh 03 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Aneta Marie DobrotkováAneta Marie Dobrotková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 47.86
2 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 48.57
3 Valérie IvancováValérie Ivancová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 49.26
4 Eliška SmyčkováEliška Smyčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 PB 54.20
5 6 Valerie MarflákováValerie Marfláková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 60.16
6 Ela HelsteinováEla Helsteinová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 61.97
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Aneta OnderkováAneta Onderková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 PB 41.56
2 Kristina BastováKristina Bastová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 42.07
3 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 6 PB 43.10
4 Julie EsslerováJulie Esslerová 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 43.89
5 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 PB 45.43
6 Natálie ŠtelbackáNatálie Štelbacká 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 45.44
7 Kamila DrdováKamila Drdová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 PB 46.20
8 Mariana ZíkováMariana Zíková 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 PB 46.40
9 Bára GajdzicováBára Gajdzicová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 46.66
10 Laura KožuchováLaura Kožuchová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 8 47.04
11 Anna BednářováAnna Bednářová 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 47.09
12 Aneta Marie DobrotkováAneta Marie Dobrotková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 47.86
13 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 48.57
14 Nela PaholíkováNela Paholíková 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 7 PB 48.96
15 Valérie IvancováValérie Ivancová 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 49.26
16 Eliška SmyčkováEliška Smyčková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 PB 54.20
17 Kateřina BlahováKateřina Blahová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 PB 54.41
18 6 Valerie MarflákováValerie Marfláková 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 60.16
19 Ela HelsteinováEla Helsteinová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 61.97

800 m - Starší žiaci (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 7 Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 PB 2:12.23
2 8 Tomáš GoronTomáš Goron 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 PB 2:16.82
3 6 Jonáš VinckerJonáš Vincker 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 PB 2:22.55
4 4 Jakub SzlaurJakub Szlaur 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 PB 2:24.14
5 5 Michal OlejníčekMichal Olejníček 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 PB 2:24.74
6 1 Pavel KoleckýPavel Kolecký 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 PB 2:25.97
7 3 Štěpán PaweraŠtěpán Pawera 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 PB 2:26.06
8 2 Petr GrossPetr Gross 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 PB 2:26.10
Total 8 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 2 Matěj ŽvakMatěj Žvak 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 2:33.36
2 7 Jan RaclJan Racl 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 2:37.34
3 6 Štěpán ZapletalŠtěpán Zapletal 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 PB 2:39.14
4 5 Jan BauerJan Bauer 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 PB 2:39.15
5 4 Matyáš HájekMatyáš Hájek 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 2:44.03
6 3 Matouš PolákMatouš Polák 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 PB 2:47.75
8 Filip ZycháčekFilip Zycháček 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 DNS
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 7 Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 PB 2:12.23
2 8 Tomáš GoronTomáš Goron 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 PB 2:16.82
3 6 Jonáš VinckerJonáš Vincker 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 PB 2:22.55
4 4 Jakub SzlaurJakub Szlaur 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 PB 2:24.14
5 5 Michal OlejníčekMichal Olejníček 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 PB 2:24.74
6 1 Pavel KoleckýPavel Kolecký 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 PB 2:25.97
7 3 Štěpán PaweraŠtěpán Pawera 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 PB 2:26.06
8 2 Petr GrossPetr Gross 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 PB 2:26.10
9 2 Matěj ŽvakMatěj Žvak 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 2:33.36
10 7 Jan RaclJan Racl 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 2:37.34
11 6 Štěpán ZapletalŠtěpán Zapletal 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 PB 2:39.14
12 5 Jan BauerJan Bauer 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 PB 2:39.15
13 4 Matyáš HájekMatyáš Hájek 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 2:44.03
14 3 Matouš PolákMatouš Polák 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 PB 2:47.75
8 Filip ZycháčekFilip Zycháček 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 DNS

800 m - Staršie žiačky (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 7 Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 2:27.93
MS 8 Nina VodákováNina Vodáková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 2:32.19
3 6 Laura MajkrákováLaura Majkráková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 2:39.10
4 3 Michaela Anna MilfaitováMichaela Anna Milfaitová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 PB 2:39.49
5 2 Julie NetoličkováJulie Netoličková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 PB 2:40.94
6 1 Natálie WeberováNatálie Weberová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 PB 2:46.49
7 4 Kristýna KonvičkováKristýna Konvičková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 2:49.01
8 5 Eva SzarzecováEva Szarzecová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 2:53.41
Total 8 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 9 Tereza JelenováTereza Jelenová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 2:41.90
2 14 Marie TkáčováMarie Tkáčová 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 PB 2:45.28
3 15 Adéla MoškořováAdéla Moškořová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 8 2:50.05
4 11 Emílie HanzlíkováEmílie Hanzlíková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 4 PB 2:53.99
5 7 Sofia VyviálSofia Vyviál 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 PB 3:01.40
6 12 Michaela SvákováMichaela Sváková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 PB 3:02.71
7 10 Veronika MališováVeronika Mališová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 SB 3:18.13
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result
1 7 Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 2:27.93
2 8 Nina VodákováNina Vodáková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 2:32.19
3 6 Laura MajkrákováLaura Majkráková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 2:39.10
4 3 Michaela Anna MilfaitováMichaela Anna Milfaitová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 PB 2:39.49
5 2 Julie NetoličkováJulie Netoličková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 PB 2:40.94
6 9 Tereza JelenováTereza Jelenová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 2:41.90
7 14 Marie TkáčováMarie Tkáčová 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 PB 2:45.28
8 1 Natálie WeberováNatálie Weberová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 PB 2:46.49
9 4 Kristýna KonvičkováKristýna Konvičková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 2:49.01
10 15 Adéla MoškořováAdéla Moškořová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 8 2:50.05
11 5 Eva SzarzecováEva Szarzecová 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 2:53.41
12 11 Emílie HanzlíkováEmílie Hanzlíková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 4 PB 2:53.99
13 7 Sofia VyviálSofia Vyviál 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 PB 3:01.40
14 12 Michaela SvákováMichaela Sváková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 PB 3:02.71
15 10 Veronika MališováVeronika Mališová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 SB 3:18.13

1500 m - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 6 Jan NeudörflerJan Neudörfler 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 10 4:41.68
2 9 Tomáš JasníkTomáš Jasník 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 9 PB 4:43.42
3 11 Jiří Jakub UrbanecJiří Jakub Urbanec 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 11 PB 4:44.98
4 12 Václav SlaninaVáclav Slanina 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 12 PB 4:46.92
5 4 Jáchym ŠejdaJáchym Šejda 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 4:49.77
6 3 Václav ŠodekVáclav Šodek 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 4:54.66
7 5 Hynek SvobodaHynek Svoboda 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 PB 4:56.01
8 7 Radim GorgošRadim Gorgoš 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 PB 4:56.74
9 8 Tomáš HűbschTomáš Hűbsch 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 5:14.39
10 1 Martin MinevMartin Minev 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 5:19.34
11 2 Filip RegerFilip Reger 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 5:23.33
12 5 Jakub KučeraJakub Kučera 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5 PB 5:27.74
Total 12 racers

1500 m - Staršie žiačky

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:20) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 11 Emma ZajícováEmma Zajícová 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 11 SB 5:10.00
2 10 Šarlota OchmanováŠarlota Ochmanová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 10 PB 5:10.44
MS 5 Gita OstruszkováGita Ostruszková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 PB 5:14.86
4 2 Kateřina PallováKateřina Pallová 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 5:22.61
MS 1 Tereza LyskováTereza Lysková 10 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 5:28.93
6 9 Sabina JurošováSabina Jurošová 11 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 9 PB 5:32.58
7 6 Hana PetruškováHana Petrušková 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 PB 5:45.52
8 3 Denisa DočkalováDenisa Dočkalová 09 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 PB 5:54.29
9 7 Eliška TvrdáEliška Tvrdá 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 7 SB 5:54.89
10 8 Klára PaličkováKlára Paličková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 6:03.87
11 3 Karolína MichlováKarolína Michlová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 PB 6:11.19
Total 11 racers

100 m prekážok - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 15:50) official Wind: -0.6 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tobias HladkýTobias Hladký 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 15.93
2 4 Jakub SzlaurJakub Szlaur 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 PB 16.09
3 Hynek StrnadelHynek Strnadel 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8 16.16
4 Viktor BurešViktor Bureš 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 17.01
5 Daniel MocekDaniel Mocek 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 17.02
6 3 Kristián FančovičKristián Fančovič 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 17.13
7 David ŘemelkaDavid Řemelka 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 20.30
Total 7 racers

100 m překážek [76,2cm-8,20m] - Staršie žiačky (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 15:30) official Wind: +0.6 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 15.83
2 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 4 15.94
3 Veronika RulákováVeronika Ruláková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 16.19
4 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 17.08
5 Kateřina PoláčkováKateřina Poláčková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 17.84
6 Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 PB 18.34
7 Julie ŠtefánkováJulie Štefánková 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 PB 18.41
Total 7 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 15:30) official Wind: -0.1 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tina HorákováTina Horáková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 3 17.42
2 Michaela LesákováMichaela Lesáková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 17.83
3 Dominika BártkováDominika Bártková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 17.92
4 Eliška JadvidžákováEliška Jadvidžáková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 18.31
5 Aneta GornáAneta Gorná 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 20.28
6 Sofie ŠlichtováSofie Šlichtová 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 2 21.26
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 PB 15.83
2 Michaela ŽáčkováMichaela Žáčková 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 4 15.94
3 Veronika RulákováVeronika Ruláková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 16.19
4 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 17.08
5 Tina HorákováTina Horáková 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 3 17.42
6 Michaela LesákováMichaela Lesáková 09 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 17.83
7 Kateřina PoláčkováKateřina Poláčková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 17.84
8 Dominika BártkováDominika Bártková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 17.92
9 Eliška JadvidžákováEliška Jadvidžáková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 18.31
10 Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 PB 18.34
11 Julie ŠtefánkováJulie Štefánková 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 PB 18.41
12 Aneta GornáAneta Gorná 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 20.28
13 Sofie ŠlichtováSofie Šlichtová 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 2 21.26

200 m prekážok - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:50) official Wind: -0.2 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Viktor BurešViktor Bureš 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 30.17
2 Daniel MocekDaniel Mocek 08 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 PB 31.32
3 Adam DurajAdam Duraj 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 31.50
4 3 Kristián FančovičKristián Fančovič 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 PB 32.01
5 Jonáš MrázekJonáš Mrázek 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 32.60
6 David ŘemelkaDavid Řemelka 09 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 37.26
Total 6 racers

200 m prekážok - Staršie žiačky (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:40) official Wind: +0.2 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 29.61
2 Anna Marie ChalupováAnna Marie Chalupová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 30.76
3 5 Lucie KřížkováLucie Křížková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 33.20
4 Markéta SkaličkováMarkéta Skaličková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 PB 33.71
5 1 Natálie WeberováNatálie Weberová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 PB 34.07
6 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 34.45
7 Sofie KmoníčkováSofie Kmoníčková 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 7 38.67
Total 7 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:40) official Wind: +1.4 m/s Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Ema ViochnováEma Viochnová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 33.20
2 Lucie HořínkováLucie Hořínková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 6 36.18
3 Sofie ŠlichtováSofie Šlichtová 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 2 39.58
4 4 Johana MünsterováJohana Münsterová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 41.04
5 Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4 41.61
Tereza StrakováTereza Straková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 7 DNF
Aneta GornáAneta Gorná 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 DNS
Total 7 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Petra MazzoliniPetra Mazzolini 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 29.61
2 Anna Marie ChalupováAnna Marie Chalupová 08 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 PB 30.76
3 5 Lucie KřížkováLucie Křížková 09 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 33.20
3 Ema ViochnováEma Viochnová 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 33.20
5 Markéta SkaličkováMarkéta Skaličková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 PB 33.71
6 1 Natálie WeberováNatálie Weberová 09 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 PB 34.07
7 Barbora HlobilováBarbora Hlobilová 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 PB 34.45
8 Lucie HořínkováLucie Hořínková 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 6 36.18
9 Sofie KmoníčkováSofie Kmoníčková 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 7 38.67
10 Sofie ŠlichtováSofie Šlichtová 08 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 2 39.58
11 4 Johana MünsterováJohana Münsterová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 3 41.04
12 Natálie DundrováNatálie Dundrová 09 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4 41.61
Tereza StrakováTereza Straková 08 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 7 DNF
Aneta GornáAneta Gorná 08 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 DNS

4 x 300 m - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:50) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Hűbsch, Lazar, Žůrek, Neudörfler Hűbsch, Lazar, Žůrek, Neudörfler TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 2:41.68
2 Mrázek, Gašman, Fančovič, Pluhař Mrázek, Gašman, Fančovič, Pluhař SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 2:54.15
3 7 Václavík, Olejníček, Kolecký, Gorgoš Václavík, Olejníček, Kolecký, Gorgoš TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 2:54.44
4 8 Goron, Rusz, Štafa, Svoboda Goron, Rusz, Štafa, Svoboda Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 2:58.37
5 1 Mynarz, Šodek, Frydryšek, Carbol Mynarz, Šodek, Frydryšek, Carbol TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 3:11.11
6 Redzina, Szlauer, Maršík, Viochna Redzina, Szlauer, Maršík, Viochna TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 3:17.74
7 Čempel, Otýpka, Pawera, Svoboda Čempel, Otýpka, Pawera, Svoboda TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 3:26.40
Total 7 racers

4 x 300 m - Staršie žiačky (Beh)

Beh 01 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:40) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Chalupová, Šnyrychová, Štefánková, Křížková Chalupová, Šnyrychová, Štefánková, Křížková Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 3:02.28
2 7 Bartoňová, Kožuchová, Majkráková, Münsterová Bartoňová, Kožuchová, Majkráková, Münsterová TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 3:06.08
3 Krásná, Šlahorková, Kalandrová, Dvořáková Krásná, Šlahorková, Kalandrová, Dvořáková SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 3:08.14
4 3 Milfaitová, Straková, Klímová, Dočkalová Milfaitová, Straková, Klímová, Dočkalová Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 3:09.37
5 Koňaříková, Petrušková, Tkáčová, Brázdová Koňaříková, Petrušková, Tkáčová, Brázdová TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 3:24.54
6 Ivánková, Nováková, Smyčková, Vyviál Ivánková, Nováková, Smyčková, Vyviál TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 3:35.14
Total 6 racers
Beh 02 (Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:40) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Chmielová, Miková, Tvrdá, Rundtová Chmielová, Miková, Tvrdá, Rundtová Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 3:24.08
2 Sváková, Slováčková, Blahová, Marfláková Sváková, Slováčková, Blahová, Marfláková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 3:51.91
Gorková, Jurošová, Moškořová, Zvonková Gorková, Jurošová, Moškořová, Zvonková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 DNF
Total 3 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Chalupová, Šnyrychová, Štefánková, Křížková Chalupová, Šnyrychová, Štefánková, Křížková Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 3:02.28
2 7 Bartoňová, Kožuchová, Majkráková, Münsterová Bartoňová, Kožuchová, Majkráková, Münsterová TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 3:06.08
3 Krásná, Šlahorková, Kalandrová, Dvořáková Krásná, Šlahorková, Kalandrová, Dvořáková SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 3:08.14
4 3 Milfaitová, Straková, Klímová, Dočkalová Milfaitová, Straková, Klímová, Dočkalová Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 3:09.37
5 Chmielová, Miková, Tvrdá, Rundtová Chmielová, Miková, Tvrdá, Rundtová Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 3:24.08
6 Koňaříková, Petrušková, Tkáčová, Brázdová Koňaříková, Petrušková, Tkáčová, Brázdová TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 2 3:24.54
7 Ivánková, Nováková, Smyčková, Vyviál Ivánková, Nováková, Smyčková, Vyviál TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 3:35.14
8 Sváková, Slováčková, Blahová, Marfláková Sváková, Slováčková, Blahová, Marfláková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 3:51.91
Gorková, Jurošová, Moškořová, Zvonková Gorková, Jurošová, Moškořová, Zvonková TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 DNF

Skok do výšky - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 15:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 Tomáš SýkoraTomáš Sýkora
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 15 1.58 - - - o xo o o xxx
2 Jiří BenešJiří Beneš
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 6 PB 1.55 o o xo o xxo o xxx
3 Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 13 1.55 - o o o o xo xxx
4 7 Šimon VáclavíkŠimon Václavík
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
08 11 PB 1.55 - o o xo o xxo r
5= Matěj BortlíkMatěj Bortlík
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 10 PB 1.50 - - o o o xxx
5= 2 Matěj ŽvakMatěj Žvak
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 3 PB 1.50 - o o o o xxx
7 Marek HranošMarek Hranoš
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
09 1 PB 1.50 - xxo o o o xxx
8 Hynek StrnadelHynek Strnadel
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 12 1.50 - o o - xxo xxx
9 Matyáš PolášekMatyáš Polášek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 9 PB 1.45 - o o o xxx
10 3 Jonáš ŘímanJonáš Říman
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 14 1.40 - o o xxx
11 7 Radim GorgošRadim Gorgoš
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 4 PB 1.40 o xxo o xxx
12 Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 5 1.35 o xxo xxx
13= 4 Vojtěch CarbolVojtěch Carbol
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 7 1.30 o xxx
13= Martin TesařMartin Tesař
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
09 2 PB 1.30 o xxx
Matyáš Leo MaršíkMatyáš Leo Maršík
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 8 NM - xxx
Total 15 racers

Skok do výšky - Staršie žiačky

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.72 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 Anna HrbáčováAnna Hrbáčová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 22 1.66 - - - - - - - o o xo o xxx
2 Eliška BorunskáEliška Borunská
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 21 PB 1.63 - - - o o xo xo xo xo xo xxx
3 Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 20 1.54 - - - o o o xo xxx
4 Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 19 1.49 - - o o xo xo xxx
5= Karin FojtíkováKarin Fojtíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 18 1.39 o o xo o xxx
5= Sofie VaraďováSofie Varaďová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 10 PB 1.39 xo o o o xxx
7 Kamila DrdováKamila Drdová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 15 1.39 - - o xo xxx
8 Adéla KalandrováAdéla Kalandrová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 8 PB 1.39 o o xxo xo xxx
9= Eliška HajnáEliška Hajná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 17 1.39 o o o xxo xxx
9= 7 Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
08 14 1.39 - - o xxo xxx
11 5 Eva SzarzecováEva Szarzecová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 16 1.39 o o xo xxo xxx
12 4 Johana MünsterováJohana Münsterová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 9 1.34 - o o xxx
13= Ema BlažekováEma Blažeková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
09 5 PB 1.34 o o xo xxx
13= Aneta BabincováAneta Babincová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 3 PB 1.34 o o xo xxx
15 9 Tereza JelenováTereza Jelenová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 1 PB 1.34 o xo xo xxx
16= Natálie HaščinováNatálie Haščinová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
09 4 PB 1.34 o o xxo xxx
16= Barbora MikováBarbora Miková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 2 PB 1.34 o o xxo xxx
18= Karla KohutováKarla Kohutová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
09 13 1.29 o o xxx
18= Mariana MrkvanováMariana Mrkvanová
Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s.
08 11 1.29 o o xxx
20 Eliška JadvidžákováEliška Jadvidžáková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 6 1.29 o xo xxx
21 Aneta Marie DobrotkováAneta Marie Dobrotková
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 12 0.00
Aneta FizkováAneta Fizková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 7 NM xxx
Total 22 racers

Skok o tyči - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 Lukáš UchytilLukáš Uchytil
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
10 8 PB 3.40 - - - - - - - - xo o o xxo xxo xxo r
2 Lukáš KratochvílLukáš Kratochvíl
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 7 2.80 - - - xxo xo o o xo xxx
3 Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 6 2.70 - - - o - xxo o xxx
4 Vojtěch GašmanVojtěch Gašman
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 3 PB 2.50 o o o o xo xxx
5 Marek StuchlýMarek Stuchlý
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
10 4 PB 2.40 o xo o xo xxx
6= 4 Jakub SzlaurJakub Szlaur
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 5 2.20 - xo xxx
6= Richard SzlauerRichard Szlauer
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 2 PB 2.20 o xo xxx
8 Matyáš Leo MaršíkMatyáš Leo Maršík
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 1 PB 2.20 o xxo xxx
Total 8 racers

Skok o tyči - Staršie žiačky

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.71 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 Lucie KermesováLucie Kermesová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
09 8 PB 3.71 - - - - - - - - - xxo - o - xo xxo - xxo r
2 Eliška GieckováEliška Giecková
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
10 7 PB 3.40 - - - - - - - xxo - o - - xo xo xxx
3 Michaela LesákováMichaela Lesáková
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 6 3.00 - - - - - - - o - o xxx
4 Kateřina VladařováKateřina Vladařová
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 5 2.90 - - - - o o - o xo xxx
5 Agáta PustkováAgáta Pustková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
10 4 2.60 - - - - o o xxx
MS Sofie HranošováSofie Hranošová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
12 1 PB 2.20 xxo xo xxx
MS Sára UhrováSára Uhrová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
12 2 PB 2.20 xxo xxo xxx
8 Natálie KlouparováNatálie Klouparová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
11 3 2.00 o xxx
Total 8 racers

Skok do diaľky - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Artem KroscenkoArtem Kroscenko
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
08 13 PB 5.68 +0.8 m/s 5.51  -1.80 5.68  0.80 x  0.20 568 5.34  -0.20 5.40  0.20 5.41  0.80
2 Vincent ŽůrekVincent Žůrek
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 12 PB 5.47 -0.8 m/s 5.01  -0.40 5.06  -0.20 5.23  -0.80 523 5.41  -0.60 5.42  -1.30 5.47  -0.80
3 Matyáš PolášekMatyáš Polášek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 11 PB 5.40 +0.2 m/s 5.33  -0.30 x  0.00 5.01  -0.50 533 5.00  -0.40 - 5.40  0.20
4 Štěpán ŠeligaŠtěpán Šeliga
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 8 PB 4.88 +0.2 m/s 4.88  0.20 4.37  -1.90 4.72  0.00 488 4.37  0.00 4.34  -0.50 4.84  -0.70
5 Jan ŠtafaJan Štafa
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 9 4.75 +0.0 m/s 4.75  0.00 x  -1.20 4.67  -0.60 475 4.67  0.50 4.53  -0.30 4.46  -0.30
6 Maxim MartiníkMaxim Martiník
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 10 4.68 +0.7 m/s 4.58  0.20 4.49  -0.50 4.68  0.70 468 4.38  0.40 4.62  -0.70 4.66  0.00
7 Jonáš LejsalJonáš Lejsal
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
08 3 PB 4.59 +0.9 m/s 4.59  0.90 3.77  0.20 4.10  0.00 459 3.99  -0.10 x  -1.70 4.38  0.60
8 Tomáš PluhařTomáš Pluhař
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 7 4.35 +0.5 m/s x 4.35  0.50 3.19  0.60 435 4.08  0.50 4.03  -1.90 x
9 3 Jonáš ŘímanJonáš Říman
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 6 PB 4.34 +0.6 m/s 4.18  -1.10 4.27  -0.60 4.34  0.60 434
10 Oliver CieluchOliver Cieluch
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
09 1 PB 4.23 -2.0 m/s 4.17  -0.30 3.65  0.10 4.23  -2.00 423
11 3 Václav ŠodekVáclav Šodek
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
11 4 4.14 -0.4 m/s 3.92  -0.10 3.78  -0.70 4.14  -0.40 414
12 Adam KollegaAdam Kollega
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 5 4.08 -0.5 m/s 4.01  -1.10 4.08  -0.50 4.05  -0.80 408
13 Tobiáš OtýpkaTobiáš Otýpka
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
11 2 PB 3.57 +0.2 m/s - 2.33  -0.70 3.57  0.20 357
Total 13 racers

Skok do diaľky - Staršie žiačky

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 15:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Anna Marie ChalupováAnna Marie Chalupová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 45 5.07 -0.8 m/s 4.67  0.10 4.93  -1.80 5.07  -0.80 507 4.76  -0.90 x 4.98  -1.00
2 Barbora UdvarosováBarbora Udvarosová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 44 5.04 -0.4 m/s x  -0.40 5.04  -0.40 - 504 4.69  -1.20 4.70  0.00 x  -0.50
3 Victoria ŠteflováVictoria Šteflová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 39 4.86 +0.0 m/s 4.86  0.00 4.84  0.30 4.80  -0.20 486 4.83  -1.00 x  -0.50 -
4 Julie KaspříkováJulie Kaspříková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
08 41 4.86 -0.5 m/s 4.45  -0.80 4.71  -0.20 4.78  0.90 478 4.66  0.70 x 4.86  -0.50
5 Anna HrbáčováAnna Hrbáčová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 43 4.74 -0.8 m/s 4.74  -0.80 4.67  -0.90 4.66  0.20 474 4.63  -1.40 4.72  0.80 4.68  -0.80
6 Kateřina VladařováKateřina Vladařová
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 42 4.72 +0.2 m/s 4.66  -1.20 4.50  -0.50 4.72  0.20 472 - - -
7 Barbora MáchováBarbora Máchová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 38 4.66 -0.2 m/s 4.38  -0.20 4.55  1.30 4.24  -0.30 455 4.53 4.66  -0.20 4.59  -1.10
8 Eliška BorunskáEliška Borunská
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 20 PB 4.58 3.83 4.43 4.58 458 4.03  -0.10 4.48  0.30 4.38  -0.80
9 Ema ViochnováEma Viochnová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 36 4.48 -0.3 m/s 4.16  0.20 4.16  1.50 4.48  -0.30 448
10 Viktorie KeniViktorie Keni
Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s.
08 29 PB 4.46 +0.0 m/s 4.46  0.00 3.94  0.20 3.91  -0.30 446
11 Kristina BastováKristina Bastová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 40 4.45 -0.6 m/s x  -0.10 x  1.00 4.45  -0.60 445
12 Julie EsslerováJulie Esslerová
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 24 PB 4.44 +1.3 m/s 4.43  -0.50 4.35  -0.20 4.44  1.30 444
13 Polina KokinaPolina Kokina
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
08 19 PB 4.41 4.23 4.41 4.25 441
14 Karin FojtíkováKarin Fojtíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 37 4.32 -0.2 m/s 4.18  0.20 4.32  -0.20 4.24  -0.50 432
15 Izabela LidvinováIzabela Lidvinová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
09 16 PB 4.32 4.16 4.32 x 432
16 6 Laura MajkrákováLaura Majkráková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 27 PB 4.32 -0.2 m/s 3.97  0.00 3.96  -0.60 4.32  -0.20 432
17 Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 21 PB 4.22 4.22 3.97 4.16 422
18 Eliška UstohalováEliška Ustohalová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
09 3 PB 4.22 4.22 x x 422
19 Sofie KmoníčkováSofie Kmoníčková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
09 18 PB 4.19 3.81 4.19 3.93 419
20 Julie ŠtefánkováJulie Štefánková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 35 4.18 +0.9 m/s 4.01  -0.40 4.18  0.90 3.88  -0.40 418
21 Anna BednářováAnna Bednářová
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 22 4.18 -0.3 m/s 3.82  -1.50 3.93  -0.30 4.18  -0.30 418
22 Eliška GieckováEliška Giecková
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
10 28 4.18 -0.1 m/s 4.18  -0.10 x  -0.90 - 418
23 Veronika RulákováVeronika Ruláková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 34 4.15 +0.0 m/s 4.15  0.00 x  -0.20 3.99  -0.90 415
24 5 Lucie KřížkováLucie Křížková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 30 4.14 -0.7 m/s 4.14  -0.70 4.05  0.20 4.06  -0.40 414
25 Bára GajdzicováBára Gajdzicová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 23 4.13 +0.7 m/s 3.95  -1.00 4.13  0.70 4.10  -1.40 413
26 Eliška HajnáEliška Hajná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 25 PB 4.09 +1.4 m/s 3.93  -0.30 3.93  0.40 4.09  1.40 409
27 Lucie HořínkováLucie Hořínková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
08 32 4.07 +0.1 m/s 4.07  0.10 3.93  -0.20 3.99  -0.70 407
28 Natálie SikorováNatálie Sikorová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 33 4.05 +0.5 m/s 3.54  -0.40 3.93  -0.30 4.05  0.50 405
29 Tereza VavrečkováTereza Vavrečková
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 4 PB 4.00 3.88 x 4.00 400
30 Petra MyškováPetra Myšková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
08 10 PB 3.86 3.75 x 3.86 386
31 Eliška SehnalováEliška Sehnalová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
09 12 SB 3.85 2.93 3.60 3.85 385
32 Tina HorákováTina Horáková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
09 26 3.80 -0.4 m/s 3.52  -0.20 3.44  -0.80 3.80  -0.40 380
33 Marie KoelblováMarie Koelblová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
08 13 3.73 3.56 3.73 3.53 373
34 Karolína BouchalováKarolína Bouchalová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 14 3.71 2.38 3.71 x 371
35 Nela PaholíkováNela Paholíková
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
09 8 3.54 x 3.51 3.54 354
36 Valérie TicháValérie Tichá
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 7 3.52 3.32 3.52 3.33 352
37 Barbora MikováBarbora Miková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 1 PB 3.45 3.41 3.45 3.34 345
38 Maria MumuluMaria Mumulu
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 11 3.42 x 3.42 3.41 342
39 Marina KaducováMarina Kaducová
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
09 31 3.40 -0.4 m/s 3.15  -0.90 3.40  -0.40 3.35  0.00 340
40 15 Adéla MoškořováAdéla Moškořová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
11 9 3.16 3.16 2.57 3.14 316
41 Barbora BačováBarbora Bačová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
11 5 PB 3.16 x x 3.16 316
42 Aneta ŠtěpánováAneta Štěpánová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 2 PB 2.99 x x 2.99 299
43 Karla KohutováKarla Kohutová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
09 15 2.93 x x 2.93 293
44 7 Sofia VyviálSofia Vyviál
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
11 6 2.62 2.57 2.41 2.62 262
Tereza KřístkováTereza Křístková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
08 17 DNS -
Total 45 racers

Vrh guľou 3kg - Staršie žiačky

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Karolína HořínkováKarolína Hořínková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 23 10.53
2 Julie BartkováJulie Bartková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 24 10.13
3 Eleni ChvostkováEleni Chvostková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 22 09.84
4 Klára PyrtováKlára Pyrtová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 16 PB 09.60
5 Tereza VavrečkováTereza Vavrečková
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 6 PB 09.19
6 Sofie RackoSofie Racko
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 21 08.76
7 Růžena VlkováRůžena Vlková
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 20 08.57
8 Barbora ŠtenclováBarbora Štenclová
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 19 08.55
9 Valerie KubulusováValerie Kubulusová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
11 14 PB 08.18
10 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 17 08.14
11 Dorota HodaňováDorota Hodaňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 10 PB 07.98
12 Stella Agnes BabuňkováStella Agnes Babuňková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 9 PB 07.95
13 Sara FolwarcznaSara Folwarczna
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 1 PB 07.74
14 Valerie HammondováValerie Hammondová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 15 07.61
15 Dinara AbbasovaDinara Abbasova
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
09 12 07.36
16 Bára GajdzicováBára Gajdzicová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 13 07.15
17 Maria MumuluMaria Mumulu
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 8 PB 06.96
18 Kateřina KovalčíkováKateřina Kovalčíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
08 7 SB 06.86
19 Marie BardoňováMarie Bardoňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
08 11 06.85
20 Michaela MamulováMichaela Mamulová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 2 PB 06.56
21 Aneta ŠtěpánováAneta Štěpánová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 5 PB 06.04
22 Kateřina TomšíkováKateřina Tomšíková
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
09 4 PB 05.95
23 Bára NoháčkováBára Noháčková
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 3 PB 05.36
Lilly KoňaříkováLilly Koňaříková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
08 18 DNS
Total 24 racers

Vrh guľou 4kg - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Oliver KožiolOliver Kožiol
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 8 12.75
2 Martin MocekMartin Mocek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 7 11.58
3 Adam GelnarAdam Gelnar
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 6 11.50
4 Richard SikoraRichard Sikora
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
09 3 PB 10.66
5 Matěj BortlíkMatěj Bortlík
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
08 5 10.04
6 Tomáš HraškoTomáš Hraško
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
08 4 09.26
7 Jakub RuszJakub Rusz
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 2 PB 08.59
8 Oliver ŠtruncOliver Štrunc
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 1 PB 07.60
Total 8 racers

Hod diskem 0,75kg - Staršie žiačky

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 17:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Julie BartkováJulie Bartková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 15 33.16 -
2 Dorota HodaňováDorota Hodaňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 9 PB 29.05 -
3 Eleni ChvostkováEleni Chvostková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 13 27.73 -
4 Lucie KlímováLucie Klímová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 12 24.23 -
5 Sabina NesrstováSabina Nesrstová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 2 PB 23.53 -
6 Adriana GelnarováAdriana Gelnarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 14 22.90 -
7 Klára PyrtováKlára Pyrtová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 11 22.84 -
8 Růžena VlkováRůžena Vlková
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 10 PB 22.50 -
9 Barbora ŠtenclováBarbora Štenclová
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 5 PB 20.10 -
10 Stella Agnes BabuňkováStella Agnes Babuňková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 8 19.35 -
11 Veronika EliášováVeronika Eliášová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 6 PB 18.91 -
12 5 Natálie RundtováNatálie Rundtová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 3 PB 17.56 -
13 Natálie ChmielováNatálie Chmielová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 7 16.58 -
14 Valerie KubulusováValerie Kubulusová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
11 1 PB 14.16 -
Valérie TicháValérie Tichá
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 4 DNS -
Total 15 racers

Hod diskem 1kg - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Václav HranickýVáclav Hranický
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 8 39.95 -
2 Tomáš HraškoTomáš Hraško
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
08 7 PB 34.52 -
3 Raul StuchlíkRaul Stuchlík
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 1 PB 30.85 -
4 Oliver KožiolOliver Kožiol
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 6 28.98 -
5 Richard SikoraRichard Sikora
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
09 3 PB 28.08 -
6 Patrik FilípekPatrik Filípek
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
08 5 PB 27.56 -
7 2 Miroslav MyškaMiroslav Myška
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 4 24.47 -
8 1 Ondřej MynarzOndřej Mynarz
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
10 2 16.04 -
Total 8 racers

Hod kladivom 3kg - Staršie žiačky

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 15:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Klára PyrtováKlára Pyrtová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 13 PB 36.35
2 Eleni ChvostkováEleni Chvostková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 14 34.25
3 Adriana GelnarováAdriana Gelnarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 4 PB 31.36
4 Sabina NesrstováSabina Nesrstová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 12 29.80
5 Kateřina KovalčíkováKateřina Kovalčíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
08 10 PB 29.30
6 Karolína HořínkováKarolína Hořínková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 11 28.45
7 Valerie HammondováValerie Hammondová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 9 PB 27.90
8 Valerie KubulusováValerie Kubulusová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
11 8 PB 24.23
9 Růžena VlkováRůžena Vlková
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 6 PB 21.74
10 Marie BardoňováMarie Bardoňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
08 3 PB 20.82
11 Barbora ŠtenclováBarbora Štenclová
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 7 20.48
12 Stella Agnes BabuňkováStella Agnes Babuňková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 1 PB 19.65
13 Veronika EliášováVeronika Eliášová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 5 18.08
14 Barbora BačováBarbora Bačová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. BTJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
11 2 PB 17.11
Total 14 racers

Hod kladivom 4kg - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Václav HranickýVáclav Hranický
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 7 PB 53.49
2 Oliver KožiolOliver Kožiol
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 6 37.50
3 Raul StuchlíkRaul Stuchlík
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 1 PB 30.65
4 Patrik FilípekPatrik Filípek
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
08 5 27.59
5 Martin MocekMartin Mocek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 4 26.98
6 Tomáš HraškoTomáš Hraško
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
08 2 PB 24.26
7 2 Miroslav MyškaMiroslav Myška
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
09 3 PB 20.57
Total 7 racers

Hod oštepom 500g - Staršie žiačky

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 16:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
MS Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
06 19 PB 46.68 46.68 44.07 x 4668 45.41 43.28 44.59
2 Bára AndrlováBára Andrlová
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 18 41.74 37.83 40.46 41.74 4174 38.64 x 40.09
3 Julie BartkováJulie Bartková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 16 34.55 33.25 34.55 32.66 3455 x 33.88 x
4 Adriana GelnarováAdriana Gelnarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 17 34.22 x 34.22 30.46 3422 x 34.01 30.09
5 Sabina NesrstováSabina Nesrstová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 15 32.64 25.32 29.74 30.01 3001 30.16 24.08 32.64
6 Lucie KlímováLucie Klímová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 14 31.04 31.04 29.46 29.98 3104 30.28 27.17 28.76
7 Karolína HořínkováKarolína Hořínková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 13 30.32 29.24 29.01 27.34 2924 30.32 30.10 29.60
8 5 Natálie RundtováNatálie Rundtová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 6 PB 26.83 21.08 26.83 x 2683 22.40 19.05 20.69
9 Veronika EliášováVeronika Eliášová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 11 PB 26.63 26.63 25.85 23.62 2663
10 Dorota HodaňováDorota Hodaňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 12 25.48 24.48 25.48 24.92 2548
11 Markéta SkaličkováMarkéta Skaličková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
09 4 PB 22.96 22.96 x x 2296
12 Dinara AbbasovaDinara Abbasova
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
09 1 PB 22.90 14.04 22.90 19.60 2290
13 Valerie HammondováValerie Hammondová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 9 22.75 22.75 19.14 21.20 2275
14 Sara FolwarcznaSara Folwarczna
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 2 PB 21.31 19.28 x 21.31 2131
15 Marie BardoňováMarie Bardoňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
08 7 20.43 20.07 18.63 20.43 2043
16 Natálie ChmielováNatálie Chmielová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 10 20.29 20.29 20.16 19.55 2029
17 Kateřina KovalčíkováKateřina Kovalčíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
08 8 19.28 x 19.28 18.69 1928
18 1 Natálie WeberováNatálie Weberová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 5 PB 19.13 x 19.13 19.08 1913
19 3 Karolína MichlováKarolína Michlová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 3 PB 16.89 16.89 16.40 16.29 1689
Total 19 racers

Hod oštepom 600g - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 15:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Václav HranickýVáclav Hranický
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 11 PB 50.02 44.87 43.38 50.02 5002 45.20 46.64 43.18
2 Richard SzlauerRichard Szlauer
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 6 PB 41.69 35.26 38.34 37.07 3834 41.64 41.69 41.34
3 Vojtěch KulichVojtěch Kulich
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 8 41.42 41.42 38.29 39.52 4142 41.32 39.09 39.66
4 Patrik FilípekPatrik Filípek
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
08 7 PB 40.83 x 28.98 39.46 3946 40.83 39.33 33.86
5 Martin MocekMartin Mocek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 9 39.91 39.91 33.90 39.00 3991 - - 35.60
6 Raul StuchlíkRaul Stuchlík
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 10 39.45 39.45 39.35 36.26 3945 37.71 37.17 36.13
7 Jakub RuszJakub Rusz
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 5 PB 33.81 29.89 33.81 x 3381 31.34 33.30 33.21
8 Vojtěch GašmanVojtěch Gašman
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 1 PB 32.34 26.49 32.34 24.69 3234 32.14 r
9 Richard SikoraRichard Sikora
Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965
09 3 PB 25.45 25.45 19.24 21.36 2545 - - -
10 2 Petr GrossPetr Gross
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 4 25.29 25.27 25.29 24.92 2529 - - -
11 Jan ČempelJan Čempel
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
11 2 15.86 15.86 x x 1586 - - -
Total 11 racers

Chôdza dráha 3000 m - Starší žiaci

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 15:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 2 Miroslav MyškaMiroslav Myška 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 PB 16:48.41
2 3 Jonáš ŘímanJonáš Říman 08 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 19:50.50
3 1 Ondřej MynarzOndřej Mynarz 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 21:50.83
Total 3 racers

Chôdza dráha 3000 m - Staršie žiačky

(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 15:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 6 Eliška ŘíhováEliška Říhová 08 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 6 PB 16:30.29
2 4 Veronika ZvonkováVeronika Zvonková 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 4 PB 17:21.80
3 7 Viktorie VaňkováViktorie Vaňková 09 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 7 17:30.05
4 5 Adéla KrasulováAdéla Krasulová 10 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.... 5 PB 19:22.34
Total 4 racers