Back

 / 1. kolo extraligy mužů a žen

Praha - Juliska (11. 5. 2024)

Points - racers

# Name Born Club Points
1 FORSTER, Viktória 02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 30.00
2 STRÁSKÝ, Vilém 99 VSK Univerzita Brno 29.00
3 BENDOVÁ, Nikola 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 28.00
4 BRZEZIŃSKI, Adrian 98 A. C. TEPO Kladno 26.00
5 FRANĚK, Matyáš 00 TJ Dukla Praha 25.00
6 ZAHRADNÍČKOVÁ, Eliška 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 24.00
7 ŠÍNOVÁ, Tereza Elena 01 TJ Dukla Praha 24.00
8 HROCH, Michal 03 VSK Univerzita Brno 24.00
9 HROCHOVÁ, Tereza 96 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 24.00
10 BLŠTÁK, Matúš 03 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 23.00
11 TÁBORSKÁ, Terezie 06 A. C. TEPO Kladno 22.00
12 TKÁČOVÁ, Adéla 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 21.00
13 ZAJÍC, Martin 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 21.00
14 KOTYZA, Daniel 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 21.00
15 KOVÁČ, Dan 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 20.50
16 ŠIMKOVÁ, Anna 98 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 20.00
17 FOREJT, Jakub 00 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 20.00
18 PETRÁSKOVÁ, Veronika 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 20.00
19 MAŠTALÍŘOVÁ, Emma 00 TJ Dukla Praha 20.00
20 LEHENOVÁ, Monika 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 20.00
21 ZÁPOTOČNÁ, Sophia 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 19.00
22 VESELÁ, Barbora 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 19.00
23 FOREJT, Michal 00 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 18.00
24 STÝBLOVÁ, Bára 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 18.00
25 ŠNEJDR, Filip 95 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 18.00
26 JÄRVINEN, Tomas 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 18.00
27 MÁŠA, Jan 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 18.00
28 DVOŘÁK, Tomáš 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 17.50
29 HELCELET, Adam Sebastian 91 VSK Univerzita Brno 17.00
30 VOKÁLOVÁ, Tereza 98 TJ Dukla Praha 17.00
31 VOJTEK, Jan 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16.00
32 KAŇUCHOVÁ, Veronika 93 A. C. TEPO Kladno 16.00
33 VÁLEKOVÁ, Natália 01 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 16.00
34 SUCHÁ, Linda 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 15.00
35 BALUCH, Matej 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15.00
36 HLAVÁČ, Vít 97 A. C. TEPO Kladno 15.00
37 Tkáčová A., Feilhauerová E., Lamačová T., Táborská T., A. C. TEPO Kladno 15.00
38 MARTÍNKOVÁ, Eliška 02 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 15.00
39 BÁRTA, Marek 92 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 15.00
40 PÍŠOVÁ, Martina 94 TJ Dukla Praha 15.00
41 MÜLLER, Vít 96 TJ Dukla Praha 15.00
42 HLUCHÁ, Vendula 97 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15.00
43 KOZAČ, Kryštof 99 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 15.00
44 ČECHLOVSKÁ, Kristýna 98 A. C. TEPO Kladno 15.00
45 ŠČERBA, Matěj 98 VSK Univerzita Brno 15.00
46 VÍCH, Damián 98 TJ Dukla Praha 15.00
47 VARGOVÁ, Leona 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 15.00
48 TICHÁ, Barbora 99 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 15.00
49 KUBELÍK, Eduard 02 VSK Univerzita Brno 15.00
50 LAMAČOVÁ, Tereza 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 15.00
51 JAROŠOVÁ, Karolína 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 15.00
52 DUDYCHA, Jakub 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 15.00
53 VALEŠOVÁ, Lenka 85 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 15.00
54 MYSLYVČUK, Volodymyr 96 TJ Dukla Praha 15.00
55 VALOVÁ, Silvie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 14.00
56 KALOVÁ, Veronika 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 14.00
57 PAVLÍČEK, Miroslav 87 A. C. TEPO Kladno 14.00
58 HANÁKOVÁ, Adéla 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 14.00
59 GONDOR, Igor 79 VSK Univerzita Brno 14.00
60 SALCMANOVÁ, Kateřina 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 14.00
61 KLAPUCHOVÁ, Marie 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 14.00
62 PÖSCHLOVÁ, Nikola 98 A. C. TEPO Kladno 14.00
63 PRAŽÁKOVÁ, Zuzana 97 TJ Dukla Praha 14.00
64 NEDVĚDOVÁ, Veronika 01 A. C. TEPO Kladno 14.00
65 KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ, Klára 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 13.00
66 Brzeziński A., Mráček D., Majer T., Dvořák T., A. C. TEPO Kladno 13.00
67 A - Majer T., Lehar D., Kalous M., Krsek M., A. C. TEPO Kladno 13.00
68 A - Štoudková P., Čechová E., Šimková A., Bartošková K., PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 13.00
69 MORVAY, Michal 96 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 13.00
70 BARTONĚK, Filip 00 TJ Dukla Praha 13.00
71 KOVÁŘ, Jáchym 96 TJ Dukla Praha 13.00
72 LEDECKÁ, Daniela 96 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 13.00
73 KOLÁŘ, David 97 TJ Dukla Praha 13.00
74 GILLAROVÁ, Irena 92 TJ Dukla Praha 13.00
75 SASÍNEK MÄKI, Kristiina 91 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 13.00
76 ADÁMEK, Josef 97 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 13.00
77 HÁJEK, Patrik 98 TJ Dukla Praha 13.00
78 PROCHÁZKA, Tadeáš 99 A. C. TEPO Kladno 13.00
79 KLONOVÁ, Klára 04 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 13.00
80 ZÍDKOVÁ, Magdaléna 06 TJ Dukla Praha 13.00
81 ČERNOCKÁ, Kateřina 05 TJ Dukla Praha 13.00
82 HRIŇ, Adam 02 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 13.00
83 FICENEC, Kimberley 94 TJ Dukla Praha 13.00
84 DEAL, Nick 98 TJ Dukla Praha 13.00
85 ŠULC, Adam 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 12.00
86 BENDOVÁ, Ester 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 12.00
87 HOLÝ, David 98 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 12.00
88 ZAJÍČEK, Adam 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12.00
89 BOKETTA, Nico 02 TJ Dukla Praha 12.00
90 NAVRÁTILOVÁ, Barbora 02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 12.00
91 ČUMPELÍK, Luděk 03 VSK Univerzita Brno 12.00
92 DOČEKALOVÁ, Sára 03 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 12.00
93 ŠŤASTNÁ, Kateřina 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 12.00
94 HOLUBÁŘOVÁ, Věra 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 12.00
95 TOMKOVÁ, Dáša 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11.00
96 ŠTOLOVÁ, Markéta 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 11.00
97 FLORIAN, Martin 01 TJ Dukla Praha 11.00
98 MÁLKOVÁ, Anna 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 11.00
99 PEŠOVÁ, Denisa 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 11.00
100 ŠČIBRÁNI, Milan 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11.00
101 ŠILHAVÁ, Anna 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 11.00
102 KLIMENTOVÁ, Ema 05 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11.00
103 PEŠTA, Bořek 00 TJ Dukla Praha 11.00
104 TUPÝ, David 00 A. C. TEPO Kladno 11.00
105 A - Stráský V., Toužín J., Tuček M., Kubelík E., VSK Univerzita Brno 11.00
106 A - Hroch M., Kotyza D., Kosina A., Tuček M., VSK Univerzita Brno 11.00
107 Feilhauerová E., Somrová Š., Nedvědová V., Bisová N., A. C. TEPO Kladno 11.00
108 Holubářová V., Kaiserová J., Pírková M., Kožuškaničová N., Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 11.00
109 VODÁK, Ondřej 98 VSK Univerzita Brno 11.00
110 BARTŮŇKOVÁ, Markéta 93 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11.00
111 KOLÁŘOVÁ, Štěpánka 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11.00
112 BAHNÍK, Marek 99 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 11.00
113 JANOUŠEK, Milan 91 A. C. TEPO Kladno 11.00
114 VÁŇA, Marek 07 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 11.00
115 MRÁČEK, Dominik 06 A. C. TEPO Kladno 11.00
116 HROCH, Petr 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 11.00
117 VODIČKOVÁ, Magdalena 05 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 10.50
118 ONDROVÁ, Viktorie 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 10.00
119 DVOŘÁKOVÁ, Kristýna 03 A. C. TEPO Kladno 10.00
120 VÝŠKA, Jan 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 10.00
121 ČERVENÁ, Eliška 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 10.00
122 BÁRTOVÁ, Veronika 98 TJ Dukla Praha 10.00
123 BORTEL, Tomáš 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10.00
124 HRBÁČOVÁ, Anna 08 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10.00
125 DVOŘÁKOVÁ, Lada 93 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 10.00
126 TUČEK, Martin 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 10.00
127 ČUDA KOUDELOVÁ, Lucie 94 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 10.00
128 Zavadilová L., Králová A., Šťastná K., Navrátilová B., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 10.00
129 A - Hroch P., Federič F., Igaz A., Blažek M., TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 10.00
130 A - Majerčák J., Ščibráni M., Volný T., Baluch M., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10.00
131 A - Čuda Koudelová L., Nollová K., Tomková D., Langerová D., AK Olymp Brno, spolek 10.00
132 FRANKLOVÁ, Alžběta 05 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 10.00
133 ŠTOUDKOVÁ, Pavla 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 10.00
134 KOLOMAZNÍK, Jonáš 03 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 10.00
135 VOLNÁ, Daniela 02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 10.00
136 SKALICKÁ, Veronika 02 TJ Dukla Praha 10.00
137 ZAVADILOVÁ, Lucie 02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 10.00
138 TRČOVÁ, Michaela 01 TJ Dukla Praha 10.00
139 KOKTAVÁ, Ivana 01 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 10.00
140 BOHÁČ, Bonifác 01 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 10.00
141 BULICH, Ivan 06 TJ Dukla Praha 10.00
142 PROCHÁZKA, Tomáš 03 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9.00
143 HUBÁČEK, Jonáš 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 9.00
144 FIEDLER, Jonáš 01 TJ Dukla Praha 9.00
145 CHODIL, Filip 01 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 9.00
146 VAHALÍKOVÁ, Barbora 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9.00
147 POSPÍŠIL, Matouš 02 TJ Dukla Praha 9.00
148 BIX, David 02 TJ Dukla Praha 9.00
149 ŠPLECHTNOVÁ, Barbora 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9.00
150 BRÝDLOVÁ, Justýna 03 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9.00
151 MORÁVEK, Jaromír 03 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9.00
152 TURNEROVÁ, Nicoleta 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 9.00
153 A - Poláčková N., Fiantová S., Hutárková V., Zápotočná S., AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9.00
154 A - Koreček M., Balcar Š., Janeček J., Blažek M., TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 9.00
155 Zavadilová L., Suchá L., Králová A., Janáková H., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9.00
156 Váňa M., Sojka A., Janský M., Kováč D., PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9.00
157 BUGÁROVÁ, Nelly 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9.00
158 EKL, Šimon 96 TJ Dukla Praha 9.00
159 ŠINÁGL, Viktor 97 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9.00
160 PÍRKOVÁ, Marcela 96 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 9.00
161 KUTROVÁ, Eliška 93 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9.00
162 DITTRICH, Filip 93 VSK Univerzita Brno 9.00
163 SÝKOROVÁ, Anna 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9.00
164 ŠTIGLEROVÁ, Sylvie 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 9.00
165 KRAUSSOVÁ, Dominika 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9.00
166 JOANNIDU, Niki 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9.00
167 FEILHAUEROVÁ, Ema 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 9.00
168 TOUŽÍN, Jakub 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 9.00
169 SEDLÁČEK, Ladislav 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 9.00
170 SVOZIL, Jan 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 9.00
171 RACEK, Jakub 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 9.00
172 LUKÁŠ, Marek 91 TJ Dukla Praha 9.00
173 FILIPIOVÁ, Eva 86 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8.00
174 ZÁHOŘOVÁ, Kristýna 09 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8.00
175 POLÁČKOVÁ, Natálie 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8.00
176 ŠINDELÁŘ, Josef 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8.00
177 SÁDOVSKÝ, Jáchym 05 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 8.00
178 RŮŽA, Tomáš 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 8.00
179 SLÁMOVÁ, Karolína 05 TJ Dukla Praha 8.00
180 LANGEROVÁ, Dominika 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8.00
181 KADLA, Jiří 97 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8.00
182 ZEMANÍK, Jakub 95 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8.00
183 BAKLÍKOVÁ, Michaela 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8.00
184 B - Štěpánek M., Šantavý J., Marák D., Krejčí O., TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 8.00
185 Sklenářová T., Hluchá V., Suchánková J., Klapuchová M., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8.00
186 A - Koza T., Páník M., Lavička J., Peterka J., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8.00
187 B - Fiantová S., Hutárková V., Krejčiříková K., Zápotočná S., AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8.00
188 KRSEK, Matěj 00 A. C. TEPO Kladno 8.00
189 SIVILA, Siddartha 00 TJ Dukla Praha 8.00
190 GDULA, Lukáš 91 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 8.00
191 PODLAHOVÁ, Karolína 03 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 8.00
192 SCHUBERT, Štěpán 03 TJ Dukla Praha 8.00
193 KOLEGAROVÁ, Aneta 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8.00
194 FIANTOVÁ, Sabina 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8.00
195 LEHAR, Daniel 01 A. C. TEPO Kladno 8.00
196 SEDLÁČKOVÁ, Lucie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8.00
197 STRÁNSKÝ, Filip 04 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 8.00
198 KREJČÍ, Ondřej 03 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7.50
199 KOZA, Tomáš 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.50
200 PETERKA, Jakub 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.00
201 ŠANTAVÝ, Jakub 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7.00
202 SKLENÁŘOVÁ, Tereza 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7.00
203 VRÁNEK, Nick 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.00
204 SUCHÁNKOVÁ, Johana 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7.00
205 LEGERSKÁ, Hana 85 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7.00
206 ŠROUBEK, Vlastimil 92 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.00
207 PLAŠIL, Petr 99 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7.00
208 JAROLÍMEK, David 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7.00
209 VOPALECKÝ, Vojtěch 03 A. C. TEPO Kladno 7.00
210 ŠPALE, David 03 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.00
211 MÁŠOVÁ, Adriana 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 7.00
212 ŠEBÁKOVÁ, Veronika 02 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 7.00
213 DAVIDÍK, Jakub 02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.00
214 VESELÝ, Martin 02 A. C. TEPO Kladno 7.00
215 HRON, Petr 02 TJ Dukla Praha 7.00
216 ČECHOVÁ, Lenka 01 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7.00
217 KOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ, Natálie 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 7.00
218 PÁNÍK, Marek 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.00
219 JANEČEK, Jiří 01 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7.00
220 STRNAD, Marek 01 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 7.00
221 ZEDNÍČEK, Jiří 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7.00
222 BLAŽEK, Michal 01 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7.00
223 KUKLA, Albert 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 7.00
224 MAJERČÁK, Jakub 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7.00
225 B - Šlapáková M., Sekyrová T., Šilhavá A., Čechová L., PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7.00
226 Pavlištíková V., Macalíková K., Strnadlová A., Hrbáčová A., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7.00
227 Poděbradský V., Honl M., Šroubek V., Lavička J., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7.00
228 Vích M., Racek J., Tobiška M., Havelka A., Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 7.00
229 HLAVÁČOVÁ, Klára 03 A. C. TEPO Kladno 7.00
230 FEDERIČ, Filip 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7.00
231 BALCAR, Štěpán 07 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6.00
232 Vávra J., Pavlík M., Šťovíček M., Havelka A., Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 6.00
233 B - Kubík M., Karas M., Šugárek L., Szkandera O., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6.00
234 B - Kutrová E., Kolegarová A., Valová S., Mrázková N., AK Olymp Brno, spolek 6.00
235 A - Šenk J., Ščibráni M., Majerčák J., Lisák T., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6.00
236 KOŠKA, Matyáš 00 TJ Dukla Praha 6.00
237 DOJČAROVÁ, Aneta 08 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6.00
238 PŠENIČKA, Jakub 91 A. C. TEPO Kladno 6.00
239 KALOUS, Marek 00 A. C. TEPO Kladno 6.00
240 SLAVÍKOVÁ, Veronika 01 TJ Dukla Praha 6.00
241 KOTRBA, Vít 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6.00
242 ŠVEC, Jan 99 VSK Univerzita Brno 6.00
243 BOBÁK, Lukáš 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6.00
244 MACEČKOVÁ, Adéla 93 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6.00
245 TOUŠ, Jan 95 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 6.00
246 BLOVSKÁ, Lenka 95 A. C. TEPO Kladno 6.00
247 BOHÁČ, Pankrác 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 6.00
248 MARÁK, Daniel 06 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6.00
249 MATURA, Štěpán 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6.00
250 ŠTEMBEROVÁ, Veronika 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 6.00
251 HANEK, Štěpán 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 5.00
252 MAJER, Tomáš 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5.00
253 ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ, Apolena 06 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5.00
254 HONL, Martin 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 5.00
255 GDULA, Lukáš 91 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 5.00
256 ŠPIROCH, Jiří 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 5.00
257 MATOLÍN, Maximilian 03 TJ Dukla Praha 5.00
258 CARPENTIER, Melanie 02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 5.00
259 SOBOTKOVÁ, Klára 02 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5.00
260 SEKYROVÁ, Tereza 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5.00
261 MALYSA, Alexandr 97 VSK Univerzita Brno 5.00
262 GAVENDOVÁ, Nikola 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5.00
263 B - Koreček M., Šulc A., Krejčí O., Kolomazník J., TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 5.00
264 B - Zajíc M., Hubáček J., Růža T., Hanek Š., VSK Univerzita Brno 5.00
265 KŘIVAN, David 05 VSK Univerzita Brno 5.00
266 IGAZ, Adam 02 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 5.00
267 MICHALEC, Patrik 00 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5.00
268 PODĚBRADSKÝ, Vítek 07 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.00
269 MOUČKA, Vít 02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.00
270 B - Hroch M., Kotyza D., Kosina A., Hanek Š., VSK Univerzita Brno 4.00
271 JANSKÝ, Martin 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4.00
272 ŘÍHA, Roman 90 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.00
273 MRÁZKOVÁ, Natálie 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.00
274 BISOVÁ, Nikola 02 A. C. TEPO Kladno 4.00
275 NEDĚLA, Kryštof 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4.00
276 LISÁK, Tomáš 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.00
277 NOLLOVÁ, Kristýna 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.00
278 PROCHÁZKOVÁ, Ema 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.00
279 SÝKORA, Jiří 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 4.00
280 RYKL, Radoš 95 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4.00
281 MATOUŠKOVÁ, Lenka 93 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4.00
282 VOLNÝ, Tomáš 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.00
283 FIKESOVÁ, Aneta 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 4.00
284 PERIČOVÁ, Denisa 03 TJ Dukla Praha 4.00
285 KVAPIL, Martin 04 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 4.00
286 HUTÁRKOVÁ, Veronika 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.00
287 DOBEŠOVÁ, Eliška 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.00
288 SOJKA, Alex 05 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4.00
289 STEHLÍK, Petr 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 3.00
290 INDRA, Daniel 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.00
291 SLANINOVÁ, Jana 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.00
292 BENEŠ, David 91 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 3.00
293 CÉSAR, David 94 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.00
294 JEŘÁBEK, Dalibor 98 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3.00
295 ČECHOVÁ, Eliška 01 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3.00
296 KETNER, Karel 90 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.00
297 ŠŤOVÍČEK, Matěj 00 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 3.00
298 B - Kadla J., Poděbradský V., Šroubek V., Honl M., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3.00
299 KOSINA, Adam 04 VSK Univerzita Brno 3.00
300 STRNADLOVÁ, Adriana 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.00
301 KUBÍK, Matyáš 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.00
302 KARAS, Matěj 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2.00
303 LAVIČKA, Jan 07 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 2.00
304 SZKANDERA, Ondřej 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2.00
305 PEROUTKA, Vojtěch 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 2.00
306 DVOŘÁKOVÁ, Lucie 03 TJ Dukla Praha 2.00
307 VÍCH, Milan 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 2.00
308 ŠTĚPÁNEK, Martin 97 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2.00
309 TOBIŠKA, Milan 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 2.00
310 KRÁLOVÁ, Anežka 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1.50
311 SOLÁROVÁ, Adéla 06 TJ Dukla Praha 1.00
312 TUREK, Vojtěch 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1.00
313 VESELOUŠ, Filip 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 1.00
314 MACALÍKOVÁ, Karolína 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1.00
315 PAVLIŠTÍKOVÁ, Vanda 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 0.00