100 m - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:55) official Wind: +1.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Christopher GariaChristopher Garia 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SB 10.34 0.151
2 Xavi Mo-AyokXavi Mo-Ayok 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 PB 10.39 0.161
3 Solomon BockarieSolomon Bockarie 87 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 10.44 0.161
4 Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 10.46 0.137
5 Churandy MartinaChurandy Martina 84 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 10.56 0.160
6 Wit Riq DeWit Riq De 01 NetherlandsNetherlands 9 PB 10.57 0.138
7 Keitharo OosterwoldeKeitharo Oosterwolde 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 10.61 0.164
8 Elvis AfrifaElvis Afrifa 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 10.69 0.137
9 Justin VerheulJustin Verheul 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 10.70 0.150
Notes:
lane 4 TR16.5.3 Disturbing the start lane 5 TR16.5.3 Disturbing the start
Total 9 racers

100 m - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 17:08) official Wind: +0.8 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dina Asher-SmithDina Asher-Smith 95 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 MR 10.92
2 Blessing OkagbareBlessing Okagbare 88 NigeriaNigeria 6 11.02
3 Daryll NeitaDaryll Neita 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 PB 11.04
4 Dafne SchippersDafne Schippers 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SB 11.15
5 Ponte Ajla DelPonte Ajla Del 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 3 SB 11.25
6 Naomi SedneyNaomi Sedney 94 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 SB 11.33
7 Rani RosiusRani Rosius 00 BelgiumBelgium 9 11.44
8 Vliet Leonie VanVliet Leonie Van 93 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 11.60
9 N`Ketia SeedoN`Ketia Seedo 03 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 11.67
Total 9 racers
(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 14:40) official Wind: +1.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dafne SchippersDafne Schippers 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 SB 11.22 0.157
2 Ponte Ajla DelPonte Ajla Del 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 6 SB 11.35 0.136
3 Naomi SedneyNaomi Sedney 94 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 11.45 0.185
4 Natalia Carolina LinaresNatalia Carolina Linares 03 ColombiaColombia 2 11.63 0.189
5 Pieter Nargélis StatiaPieter Nargélis Statia 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 SB 11.69 0.146
6 Krieken Lianne VanKrieken Lianne Van 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 PB 11.72 0.153
7 Der Wildenberg Demi VanDer Wildenberg Demi Van 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 SB 11.77 0.187
8 Annabel PaulAnnabel Paul 04 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 PB 12.15 0.186
Blaauw Britt DeBlaauw Britt De 04 NetherlandsNetherlands 9 DNS
Total 9 racers

200 m - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 15:50) official Wind: +0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Isaac MakwalaIsaac Makwala 85 BotswanaBotswana 6 20.37 0.196
2 Eseosa Fostine DesaluEseosa Fostine Desalu 94 ItalyItaly 5 20.63 0.161
3 Christophe LemaitreChristophe Lemaitre 90 FranceFrance 2 SB 20.79 0.141
4 Taymir BurnetTaymir Burnet 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 21.05 0.134
5 Solomon BockaireSolomon Bockaire 87 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 SB 21.15 0.131
6 Churandy MartinaChurandy Martina 84 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 21.15 0.197
7 Onyema AdigidaOnyema Adigida 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 21.30 0.161
Luxolo AdamsLuxolo Adams 96 South AfricaSouth Africa 4 DNF 0.135
Total 8 racers

400 m - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 16:39) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Fred KerleyFred Kerley 95 United StatesUnited States 5 44.74 0.174
2 Jochem DobberJochem Dobber 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 45.51 0.239
3 Liemarvin BonevaciaLiemarvin Bonevacia 89 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 45.77 0.184
4 Zakhiti NeneZakhiti Nene 98 South AfricaSouth Africa 3 45.87 0.149
5 Ricky PetruccianiRicky Petrucciani 00 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 8 45.94 0.198
6 Matthew Hudson-SmithMatthew Hudson-Smith 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 46.17 0.182
7 Karol ZalewskiKarol Zalewski 93 PolandPoland 1 SB 46.48 0.149
8 Terrence AgardTerrence Agard 90 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 47.65 0.203
Total 8 racers

400 m - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 16:47) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Cynthia BolingoCynthia Bolingo 93 BelgiumBelgium 5 51.16 0.210
2 Laviai NielsenLaviai Nielsen 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 SB 51.44 0.160
3 Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 SB 51.46 0.260
4 Lada VondrováLada Vondrová 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 52.00 0.247
5 Phil HealyPhil Healy 94 IrelandIreland 6 52.58 0.192
6 Witte Lisanne DeWitte Lisanne De 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 SB 52.59 0.196
7 Aauri Lorena BokesaAauri Lorena Bokesa 88 SpainSpain 3 52.85 0.254
8 Eva HovenkampEva Hovenkamp 96 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 54.15 0.247
Total 8 racers
(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 14:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 De Wiel Anne VanDe Wiel Anne Van 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 PB 53.78 0.211
2 Witte Laura DeWitte Laura De 95 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 54.24 0.219
3 Andrea BoumaAndrea Bouma 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 SB 54.51 0.221
4 Kyara BijkerKyara Bijker 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 54.64 0.209
5 Der Schoot Myrte VanDer Schoot Myrte Van 04 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 PB 54.87 0.273
6 Maureen EllsworthMaureen Ellsworth 91 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 54.87 0.330
7 Dominique VeningaDominique Veninga 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 55.31 0.227
Total 7 racers

800 m - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 15:56) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Mateusz BorkowskiMateusz Borkowski 97 PolandPoland 4 1:47.02
2 Benjamin RobertBenjamin Robert 98 FranceFrance 7 1:47.15
3 Elliot GilesElliot Giles 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 5 SB 1:47.22
4 Daniel RowdenDaniel Rowden 97 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 1:47.24
5 Kyle LangfordKyle Langford 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 2 1:47.60
6 Saúl OrdónezSaúl Ordónez 94 SpainSpain 8 1:47.65
7 Diepen Tony VanDiepen Tony Van 96 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 1:47.86
8 Eliott CrestanEliott Crestan 99 BelgiumBelgium 1 1:48.15
9 Guy LearmonthGuy Learmonth 92 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 1:48.50
10 Djoao LoblesDjoao Lobles 01 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 1:48.65
Yevhen HutsolYevhen HutsolPACE 90 UkraineUkraine 8 DNF
Total 11 racers
(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 14:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jurgen WielartJurgen Wielart 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 1:47.10
2 Maarten PlaumMaarten Plaum 96 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 =PB 1:47.17
3 Nieuwenhuizen Ludo VanNieuwenhuizen Ludo Van 01 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 PB 1:47.74
4 Noah BaltusNoah Baltus 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 PB 1:47.74
5 Riel Rick VanRiel Rick Van 02 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 PB 1:48.03
6 Riel Robin VanRiel Robin Van 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 PB 1:48.69
7 Bram BuigelBram Buigel 95 NetherlandsNetherlands 5 SB 1:48.73
8 Kevin ViezeeKevin Viezee 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 1:48.86
9 Samuel ChappleSamuel Chapple 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 SB 1:48.94
10 Beer HarmsBeer Harms 03 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 1:54.01
Jesper ArtsJesper ArtsPACE 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 DNF
Total 11 racers

800 m - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 16:23) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie 98 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 6 2:00.77
2 Laura MuirLaura Muir 93 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 2:00.95
3 Ellie BakerEllie Baker 98 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 7 2:01.02
4 Renelle LamoteRenelle Lamote 93 FranceFrance 4 2:01.02
5 Catriona BissetCatriona Bisset 94 AustraliaAustralia 7 2:01.85
6 Halimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi 94 UgandaUganda 5 SB 2:02.52
7 Adelle TraceyAdelle Tracey 93 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 2:02.63
8 Hanna GreenHanna Green 94 United StatesUnited States 8 2:02.68
9 Hedda HynneHedda Hynne 90 NorwayNorway 2 2:02.92
10 Elise VanderelstElise Vanderelst 98 BelgiumBelgium 1 SB 2:03.18
11 Britt UmmelsBritt Ummels 93 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 2:03.50
12 Bregje SlootBregje Sloot 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 SB 2:04.34
Souliath SakaSouliath SakaPACE 91 BeninBenin 8 DNF
Total 13 racers

1500 m - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 16:55) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jake WightmanJake Wightman 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 16 SB 3:34.67
2 Abel KipsangAbel Kipsang 96 KenyaKenya 15 3:35.63
3 Jesús GómezJesús Gómez 91 SpainSpain 9 =SB 3:35.70
4 Charles Cheboi SimotwoCharles Cheboi Simotwo 95 KenyaKenya 12 3:35.81
5 Ismael DebjaniIsmael Debjani 90 BelgiumBelgium 5 SB 3:36.01
6 Ronald KwemoiRonald Kwemoi 95 KenyaKenya 10 SB 3:36.11
7 Ignacio FontesIgnacio Fontes 98 SpainSpain 11 3:36.90
8 Piers CopelandPiers Copeland 98 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 1 SB 3:37.62
9 Simon DenisselSimon Denissel 90 FranceFrance 4 3:37.94
10 István SzögiIstván Szögi 95 HungaryHungary 8 3:38.05
11 Bram AnderiessenBram Anderiessen 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 3:38.34
12 Ronald MusagalaRonald Musagala 92 UgandaUganda 14 3:38.69
13 Grice Charlie Da`VallGrice Charlie Da`Vall 93 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 17 3:38.95
14 Ali Mahadi AbdiAli Mahadi Abdi 95 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 3:39.87
15 Luke McCannLuke McCann 98 IrelandIreland 6 3:41.48
16 Isaac KimeliIsaac Kimeli 94 BelgiumBelgium 2 SB 3:45.50
17 Richard DoumaRichard Douma 93 NetherlandsNetherlands 13 3:45.62
Mounir AkbacheMounir AkbachePACE 86 FranceFrance 18 DNF
Total 18 racers

10000 m - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 15:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Sifan HassanSifan Hassan 93 NetherlandsNetherlands 15 WR 29:06.82
2 Irine Jepchumba KimaisIrine Jepchumba Kimais 98 KenyaKenya 7 PB 30:37.24
3 Daisy CherotichDaisy Cherotich 97 KenyaKenya 14 PB 30:37.31
4 Joyce Chepkemoi TeleJoyce Chepkemoi Tele 95 KenyaKenya 2 PB 30:59.01
5 Gloriah KiteGloriah Kite 98 KenyaKenya 6 PB 31:13.04
6 Mercyline ChelangatMercyline Chelangat 97 UgandaUganda 10 PB 31:15.05
7 Dominique ScottDominique Scott 92 South AfricaSouth Africa 4 PB 31:19.89
8 Brillian Jepkorir KipkoechBrillian Jepkorir Kipkoech 95 KenyaKenya 5 SB 31:46.17
9 Genevieve GregsonGenevieve Gregson 89 AustraliaAustralia 3 32:11.89
10 Camille BuscombCamille Buscomb 90 New ZealandNew Zealand 11 SB 32:12.39
11 Mekdes WolduMekdes Woldu 92 EritreaEritrea 1 PB 32:44.42
12 Isobel Batt-DoyleIsobel Batt-Doyle 95 AustraliaAustralia 8 32:52.25
Andrea SeccafienAndrea Seccafien 90 CanadaCanada 12 DNF
Sarah LahtiSarah LahtiPACE 95 SwedenSweden 13 DNF
Jackline Chepwogen RotichJackline Chepwogen RotichPACE 00 KenyaKenya 17 DNF
Es Diane VanEs Diane VanPACE 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 16 DNF
Rose DaviesRose Davies 99 AustraliaAustralia 9 DNF
Total 17 racers

100 m překážek - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 16:05) official Wind: +0.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jasmine Camacho-QuinnJasmine Camacho-Quinn 96 Puerto RicoPuerto Rico 5 MR 12.44 0.177
2 Pia SkrzyszowskaPia Skrzyszowska 01 PolandPoland 7 PB 12.80 0.155
3 Lazzaro Elisa Maria DiLazzaro Elisa Maria Di 98 ItalyItaly 6 13.00 0.128
4 Zoë SedneyZoë Sedney 01 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 PB 13.02 0.173
5 Megan TapperMegan Tapper 94 JamaicaJamaica 4 13.05 0.177
6 Cyréna Samba-MayelaCyréna Samba-Mayela 00 FranceFrance 2 SB 13.11 0.135
7 Sharona BakkerSharona Bakker 90 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 13.16 0.133
8 Anne ZagréAnne Zagré 90 BelgiumBelgium 9 13.22 0.152
9 Eefje BoonsEefje Boons 94 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 13.52 0.161
Total 9 racers

110 m překážek - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 16:16) official Wind: +1.7 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Omar McLeodOmar McLeod 94 JamaicaJamaica 5 SB 13.08 0.138
2 Devon AllenDevon Allen 94 United StatesUnited States 4 13.32 0.125
3 Wilhelm BelocianWilhelm Belocian 95 FranceFrance 6 SB 13.34 0.144
4 Koen SmetKoen Smet 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 PB 13.50 0.161
5 Aurel MangaAurel Manga 92 FranceFrance 2 13.55 0.164
6 David KingDavid King 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 9 13.57 0.195
7 Youha Yaqoub Mohamed AlYouha Yaqoub Mohamed Al 93 KuwaitKuwait 8 SB 13.71 0.146
8 Der Schaaf Liam VanDer Schaaf Liam Van 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 13.80 0.164
9 Milan TrajkovicMilan Trajkovic 92 CyprusCyprus 7 SB 13.91 0.158
Total 9 racers

400 m překážek - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 17:18) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Abderrahman SambaAbderrahman Samba 95 QatarQatar 4 48.56 0.217
2 Yasmani CopelloYasmani Copello 87 TurkeyTurkey 5 SB 48.88 0.221
3 Nick SmidtNick Smidt 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 SB 49.43 0.188
4 Alessandro SibilioAlessandro Sibilio 99 ItalyItaly 3 49.56 0.148
5 Ludvy VaillantLudvy Vaillant 95 FranceFrance 7 49.91 0.196
6 Alastair ChalmersAlastair Chalmers 00 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 2 50.42 0.197
7 Ramsey AngelaRamsey Angela 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 51.04 0.188
8 Nout WardenburgNout Wardenburg 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 1 SB 51.71 0.304
Total 8 racers

400 m překážek - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 17:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Femke BolFemke Bol 00 NetherlandsNetherlands 4 MR 54.33 0.368
2 Anna RyzhykovaAnna Ryzhykova 89 UkraineUkraine 6 SB 54.59 0.241
3 Wenda NelWenda Nel 88 South AfricaSouth Africa 3 55.25 0.351
4 Emma ZapletalováEmma Zapletalová 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 SB 55.29 0.290
5 Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen 87 DenmarkDenmark 7 SB 55.55 0.385
6 Lina NielsenLina Nielsen 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 5 55.76 0.320
7 Paulien CouckuytPaulien Couckuyt 97 BelgiumBelgium 2 56.70 0.195
8 Tia-Adana BelleTia-Adana Belle 96 BarbadosBarbados 1 57.19 0.184
Total 8 racers

Skok vysoký - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 15:25) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 2.152.202.242.30
1 Maksim NedasekauMaksim Nedasekau
BelarusBelarus
98 10 =SB 2.24 XOOOXXX
2 Brandon StarcBrandon Starc
AustraliaAustralia
93 9 2.20 OOXXX
3 Gianmarco TamberiGianmarco Tamberi
ItalyItaly
92 11 SB 2.20 XOOXXX
4= Derek DrouinDerek Drouin
CanadaCanada
90 8 2.20 XXOOXXX
4= Donald ThomasDonald Thomas
BahamasBahamas
84 4 2.20 XXOOXXX
6 Thomas CarmoyThomas Carmoy
BelgiumBelgium
00 3 2.20 OXOXXX
7 Douwe AmelsDouwe Amels
NetherlandsNetherlands
91 5 2.20 OXXOXXX
8= Jamal WilsonJamal Wilson
BahamasBahamas
88 7 2.20 XOXXOXXX
8= Edgar RiveraEdgar Rivera
MexicoMexico
91 6 2.20 XOXXOXXX
10 Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski
PolandPoland
97 1 2.15 OXXX
Marco FassinottiMarco Fassinotti
ItalyItaly
89 2 NM
Total 11 racers

Skok o tyči - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 15:04) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 5.305.505.625.745.805.865.926.006.106.19
1 Armand DuplantisArmand Duplantis
SwedenSweden
99 10 WL 6.10 -O-O-OOXOXXOXXX
2 Ernest John ObienaErnest John Obiena
PhilippinesPhilippines
95 6 SB 5.80 --XOOOXXX
3 Menno VloonMenno Vloon
NetherlandsNetherlands
94 9 SB 5.80 OOXXOOO-XXX
4 Rutger KoppelaarRutger Koppelaar
NetherlandsNetherlands
93 8 5.62 -XOOXXX
5 Thiago BrazThiago Braz
BrazilBrazil
93 7 5.62 --XO-XXX
6 Ben BroedersBen Broeders
BelgiumBelgium
95 3 SB 5.62 OOXXOXXX
7 Cole WalshCole Walsh
United StatesUnited States
95 5 5.50 OXOXXX
8 Jacobsson Melker SvärdJacobsson Melker Svärd
SwedenSweden
94 2 SB 5.50 XOXXO--XXX
9 Pal Haugen LillefossePal Haugen Lillefosse
NorwayNorway
01 1 5.30 OXXX
Harry CoppellHarry Coppell
United KingdomUnited Kingdom
96 4 NM
Total 10 racers

Skok daleký - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 15:20) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Augustin BeyAugustin Bey
FranceFrance
95 8 PB 8.16 +1.5 m/s 8.16 +1.5 m/s 8.09  +1.5 +1.9 +1.58.097.77  +1.88.16  +1.5 -0.5
2 Ruswahl SamaaiRuswahl Samaai
South AfricaSouth Africa
91 10 8.10 +1.4 m/s 8.10 +1.4 m/s 7.97  +1.87.96  +2.07.99  +1.47.998.10  +1.47.79  +1.27.98  +1.5
3 Christopher MitrevskiChristopher Mitrevski
AustraliaAustralia
96 5 SB 8.04 +2.0 m/s 8.04 +2.0 m/s  +1.27.93  +1.17.86  +1.27.938.04  +2.07.98  +1.5 +1.5
4 Filippo RandazzoFilippo Randazzo
ItalyItaly
96 6 8.01 +1.3 m/s 8.01 +1.3 m/s 8.01  +1.3 +0.97.98  +1.28.01 +1.9-7.80  +1.5
5 Vladyslav MazurVladyslav Mazur
UkraineUkraine
96 3 SB 7.99 +1.1 m/s 7.99 +1.1 m/s 7.74  +1.67.99  +1.17.88  +1.87.997.88  +2.37.96  +1.07.90  +1.2
6 Emiliano LasaEmiliano Lasa
UruguayUruguay
90 9 7.98 +1.4 m/s 7.98 +1.4 m/s  +0.87.98  +1.4 +1.77.98R
7 Henry FrayneHenry Frayne
AustraliaAustralia
90 7 7.96 +1.6 m/s 7.96 +1.6 m/s  +1.77.96  +1.6 +1.87.96 +2.3 +1.0 +1.5
8 Arnovis DalmeroArnovis Dalmero
ColombiaColombia
00 2 7.81 +2.0 m/s 7.81 +2.0 m/s 7.47  +2.87.75  +1.17.63  +0.97.757.53  +1.47.66  +1.07.81  +2.0
9 Benjamin GföhlerBenjamin Gföhler
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
94 4 7.70 +0.6 m/s 7.70 +0.6 m/s 7.51  +0.9 +2.37.70  +0.67.70
10 Sebastian PedersenSebastian Pedersen
DenmarkDenmark
97 1 SB 7.63 +1.8 m/s 7.63 +1.8 m/s 7.63  +1.8 +0.9 +0.97.63
Total 10 racers

Vrh koulí 3kg - Dorostenky

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lotte HaestLotte Haest
NetherlandsNetherlands
04 SB 14.17 13.6113.7113.1913.7113.0314.17X
2 Jaybre WauJaybre Wau
NetherlandsNetherlands
04 SB 13.63 12.8111.8013.4813.4812.79X13.63
Total 2 racers

Vrh koulí 4kg - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jessica SchilderJessica Schilder
NetherlandsNetherlands
99 SB 17.50 17.3117.0917.5017.50XXX
2 Benthe KönigBenthe König
NetherlandsNetherlands
98 SB 16.57 16.0016.5716.3316.5716.1916.14X
Total 2 racers

Vrh koulí 4kg - Juniorky

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Daalen Alida VanDaalen Alida Van
NetherlandsNetherlands
02 SB 15.98 15.59X15.9815.98XXX
Total 1 racers

Vrh koulí 4kg - Mix

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Sven PoelmanSven Poelman
NetherlandsNetherlands
97 5 PB 20.22 18.8818.9819.4219.4219.5819.5120.22
2 Mattijs MolsMattijs Mols
NetherlandsNetherlands
00 4 PB 18.40 16.5318.40X18.4017.99XX
3 Jessica SchilderJessica Schilder
NetherlandsNetherlands
99 10 SB 17.50 17.3117.0917.5017.50XXX
4 Kins Bjorn VanKins Bjorn Van
NetherlandsNetherlands
00 3 PB 17.45 17.2017.4516.9317.45XXX
5 Benthe KönigBenthe König
NetherlandsNetherlands
98 9 SB 16.57 16.0016.5716.3316.5716.1916.14X
6 Matyas KerekgyartoMatyas Kerekgyarto
NetherlandsNetherlands
03 1 PB 16.46 15.9016.4616.1616.4616.19XX
7 Daalen Alida VanDaalen Alida Van
NetherlandsNetherlands
02 8 SB 15.98 15.59X15.9815.98XXX
8 Ruben RolvinkRuben Rolvink
NetherlandsNetherlands
02 2 SB 15.93 X15.42X15.4215.9315.6015.74
9 Lotte HaestLotte Haest
NetherlandsNetherlands
04 6 SB 14.17 13.6113.7113.1913.7113.0314.17X
10 Jaybre WauJaybre Wau
NetherlandsNetherlands
04 7 SB 13.63 12.8111.8013.4813.4812.79X13.63
Total 10 racers

Vrh koulí 7,26kg - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Sven PoelmanSven Poelman
NetherlandsNetherlands
97 PB 20.22 18.8818.9819.4219.4219.5819.5120.22
2 Mattijs MolsMattijs Mols
NetherlandsNetherlands
00 PB 18.40 16.5318.40X18.4017.99XX
3 Kins Bjorn VanKins Bjorn Van
NetherlandsNetherlands
00 PB 17.45 17.2017.4516.9317.45XXX
Total 3 racers

Vrh koulí 7,26kg - Junioři

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Matyas KerekgyartoMatyas Kerekgyarto
NetherlandsNetherlands
03 PB 16.46 15.9016.4616.1616.4616.19XX
2 Ruben RolvinkRuben Rolvink
NetherlandsNetherlands
02 SB 15.93 X15.42X15.4215.9315.6015.74
Total 2 racers

Hod diskem 1kg - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 16:13) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Yaimé PérezYaimé Pérez
CubaCuba
91 9 65.91 55.5165.5065.5765.5764.8164.3865.91
2 Sandra PerkovićSandra Perković
CroatiaCroatia
90 8 65.80 XX64.9264.92X65.80X
3 Liliana CáLiliana Cá
PortugalPortugal
86 7 65.07 62.5263.7865.0765.07X64.1862.36
4 Denia CaballeroDenia Caballero
CubaCuba
90 6 62.46 59.7162.46X62.46XXX
5 Mélina Robert-MichonMélina Robert-Michon
FranceFrance
79 5 58.88 X58.8858.3758.8856.9557.5057.99
6 Daria ZabawskaDaria Zabawska
PolandPoland
95 3 58.29 XX57.2357.23X56.6158.29
7 Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe
DenmarkDenmark
91 1 55.30 52.6054.8055.3055.3054.0654.4252.66
8 Daalen Alida VanDaalen Alida Van
NetherlandsNetherlands
02 4 55.17 X55.0353.1855.03XX55.17
9 Corinne NugterCorinne Nugter
NetherlandsNetherlands
92 2 52.21 49.5852.21X52.21
Total 9 racers

Hod oštěpem 500g - Dorostenky

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:35) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Marleen BaasMarleen Baas
NetherlandsNetherlands
04 SB 47.05 43.4241.6347.0547.0540.73R
Total 1 racers

Hod oštěpem 600g - Ženy

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:35) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lisanne ScholLisanne Schol
NetherlandsNetherlands
91 5 SB 56.61 56.61XX56.61XXX
2 Dewi LafontaineDewi Lafontaine
NetherlandsNetherlands
99 7 SB 49.98 47.5449.6949.9849.9849.0848.3648.35
3 Tosca SmitTosca Smit
NetherlandsNetherlands
00 6 SB 48.83 XXX047.5148.8348.57
4 Berge Danien TenBerge Danien Ten
NetherlandsNetherlands
92 8 SB 45.66 45.6142.6044.4745.6144.87X45.66
Total 4 racers

Hod oštěpem 600g - Juniorky

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:35) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Noah VerduinNoah Verduin
NetherlandsNetherlands
03 SB 47.49 44.2041.4047.4947.4944.2242.5043.77
Total 1 racers

Hod oštěpem 600g - Mix

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:35) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tom EgbersTom Egbers
NetherlandsNetherlands
99 1 SB 73.25 XX68.5168.51XX73.25
2 Berge Mart TenBerge Mart Ten
NetherlandsNetherlands
91 3 SB 72.22 69.6972.22X72.2271.51XX
3 Dario PoddaDario Podda
NetherlandsNetherlands
01 4 SB 66.24 64.8561.2362.2564.8561.5163.5766.24
4 Jurriaan WoutersJurriaan Wouters
NetherlandsNetherlands
93 2 SB 64.29 63.66X63.6663.6664.2964.06X
5 Lisanne ScholLisanne Schol
NetherlandsNetherlands
91 5 SB 56.61 56.61XX56.61XXX
6 Dewi LafontaineDewi Lafontaine
NetherlandsNetherlands
99 7 SB 49.98 47.5449.6949.9849.9849.0848.3648.35
7 Tosca SmitTosca Smit
NetherlandsNetherlands
00 6 SB 48.83 XXX47.5148.8348.57
8 Noah VerduinNoah Verduin
NetherlandsNetherlands
03 9 SB 47.49 44.2041.4047.4947.4944.2242.5043.77
9 Marleen BaasMarleen Baas
NetherlandsNetherlands
04 10 SB 47.05 43.4241.6347.0547.0540.73R
10 Berge Danien TenBerge Danien Ten
NetherlandsNetherlands
92 8 SB 45.66 45.6142.6044.4745.6144.87X45.66
Total 10 racers

Hod oštěpem 800g - Muži

(Sun, 6.6.2021 - 13:35) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tom EgbersTom Egbers
NetherlandsNetherlands
99 1 SB 73.25 XX68.5168.51XX73.25
2 Berge Mart TenBerge Mart Ten
NetherlandsNetherlands
91 3 SB 72.22 69.6972.22X72.2271.51XX
3 Dario PoddaDario Podda
NetherlandsNetherlands
01 4 SB 66.24 61.8561.2362.2562.2561.5163.5766.24
4 Jurriaan WoutersJurriaan Wouters
NetherlandsNetherlands
93 2 SB 64.29 63.66X63.6663.6664.2964.06X
Total 4 racers

results processed by