100 metres - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 18:15) official Wind: +1.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Fred KerleyFred Kerley 95 United StatesUnited States 4 09.96 0.129
2 Justin GatlinJustin Gatlin 82 United StatesUnited States 3 10.08 0.172
3 Grasse André DeGrasse André De 94 CanadaCanada 5 10.17 0.158
4 Silvan WickiSilvan Wicki 95 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 7 SB 10.28 0.160
5 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 SB 10.31 0.143
6 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 86 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 SB 10.38 0.157
7 Gool Joris VanGool Joris Van 98 NetherlandsNetherlands 8 SB 10.39 0.159
8 Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 10.44 0.174
Total 8 racers

100 metres - Men (Run)

Run B (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 15:02) official Wind: +1.0 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Dominik ZáleskýDominik Záleský 95 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 SB 10.27 0.131
2 Ricky PetruccianiRicky Petrucciani 00 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 4 PB 10.33 0.160
3 Štěpán HamplŠtěpán Hampl 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3 PB 10.35 0.139
4 Pascal ManciniPascal Mancini 89 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 5 SB 10.51 0.127
5 Eduard KubelíkEduard Kubelík 02 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 2 PB 10.62 0.160
6 Vojtěch KolarčíkVojtěch Kolarčík 95 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 SB 10.69 0.122
Total 6 racers
Run C (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 14:55) official Wind: +0.7 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Stanislav JíraStanislav Jíra 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8 PB 10.64 0.143
2 Marek ŘehákMarek Řehák 01 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 3 PB 10.77 0.180
3 Matyáš KoškaMatyáš Koška 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 7 SB 10.79 0.151
4 Vojtěch SvobodaVojtěch Svoboda 95 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 SB 10.80 0.147
5 Jan TrafinaJan Trafina 99 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 4 SB 10.84 0.125
6 Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček 03 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 2 SB 10.91 0.168
7 Daniel VejražkaDaniel Vejražka 00 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. 6 SB 11.14 0.134
Total 7 racers
Run D (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 14:48) official Wind: +0.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Filip JarolímekFilip Jarolímek 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 8 PB 10.85 0.165
2 Armin NtemoArmin Ntemo 02 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 2 PB 10.86 0.147
3 Matouš BudigMatouš Budig 03 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. 6 PB 10.91 0.159
4 Adam RaškaAdam Raška 03 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 4 =PB 11.00 0.102
5 Lukáš SoukalLukáš Soukal 03 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 3 PB 11.07 0.178
6 Tomáš KošíkTomáš Košík 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 SB 11.12 0.148
7 Josef DrahotaJosef Drahota 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 7 SB 11.22 0.119
Total 7 racers

100 metres - Women (Run)

Run A (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 15:25) official Wind: +0.4 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Monika WeigertováMonika Weigertová 92 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 11.67 0.179
2 Johana KaiserováJohana Kaiserová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 SB 11.93 0.144
3 Helena JiranováHelena Jiranová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 SB 11.95 0.129
4 Lada VondrováLada Vondrová 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 SB 11.95 0.156
5 Lucie MičunkováLucie Mičunková 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3 SB 11.97 0.192
Eva KubíčkováEva Kubíčková 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 DNF 0.182
Total 6 racers
Run B (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 15:15) official Wind: +0.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Barbora ŠplechtnováBarbora Šplechtnová 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 PB 11.77 0.136
2 Natálie KožuškaničováNatálie Kožuškaničová 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 =PB 11.87 0.151
3 Hana BlažkováHana Blažková 04 Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. 3 SB 12.02 0.172
4 Linda HettlerováLinda Hettlerová 01 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 2 SB 12.09 0.171
5 Agáta KolingerováAgáta Kolingerová 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 SB 12.15 0.165
6 Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 SB 12.17 0.139
Total 6 racers
Run C (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 15:09) official Wind: +2.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Tereza LamačováTereza Lamačová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 7 12.02 0.166
2 Nikola JežkováNikola Ježková 01 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 5 12.04 0.164
3 Lenka KovačovicováLenka Kovačovicová 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 12.16 0.155
4 Tereza MarkováTereza Marková 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 12.18 0.160
5 Andrea ZabloudilováAndrea Zabloudilová 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 3 12.23 0.202
6 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 05 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 2 12.52 0.208
7 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 13.32 0.173
Total 7 racers

200 metres - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 19:35) official Wind: -0.6 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kenny BednarekKenny Bednarek 98 United StatesUnited States 7 SB 19.93 0.221
2 Fred KerleyFred Kerley 95 United StatesUnited States 4 20.27 0.170
3 Aaron BrownAaron Brown 92 CanadaCanada 6 20.40 0.195
4 William ReaisWilliam Reais 99 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 3 SB 20.69 0.169
5 Ján VolkoJán Volko 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 SB 20.77 0.146
6 Jan JirkaJan Jirka 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 SB 21.04 0.174
7 Jiří PolákJiří Polák 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 21.21 0.163
8 Tomáš NěmejcTomáš Němejc 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 21.34 0.163
Total 8 racers

200 metres - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 19:25) official Wind: -1.1 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Slanina Memorial
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Sha`Carri RichardsonSha`Carri Richardson 00 United StatesUnited States 5 22.35 0.124
2 Blessing OkagbareBlessing Okagbare 88 NigeriaNigeria 4 SB 22.59 0.121
3 Mujinga KambundjiMujinga Kambundji 92 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 7 SB 22.85 0.202
4 Dafne SchippersDafne Schippers 92 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 SB 22.91 0.178
5 Alexandra BurghardtAlexandra Burghardt 94 GermanyGermany 3 23.47 0.131
6 Lada VondrováLada Vondrová 99 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 SB 23.90 0.122
7 Jana SlaninováJana Slaninová 90 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 24.22 0.191
8 Viktoria ForsterViktoria Forster 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 SB 24.34 0.168
Total 8 racers

400 metres - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 19:15) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Gyulai Memorial
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Kirani JamesKirani James 92 GrenadaGrenada 5 SB 44.74 0.214
2 Vernon NorwoodVernon Norwood 92 United StatesUnited States 6 45.28 0.290
3 Jochem DobberJochem Dobber 97 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 PB 45.30 0.223
4 Edoardo ScottiEdoardo Scotti 50 ItalyItaly 3 SB 45.73 0.209
5 Liemarvin BonevaciaLiemarvin Bonevacia 89 NetherlandsNetherlands 7 SB 46.18 0.145
6 Pavel MaslákPavel Maslák 91 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 SB 46.52 0.219
7 Patrik ŠormPatrik Šorm 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 46.90 0.163
8 Jan TesařJan Tesař 90 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 SB 47.12 0.196
Total 8 racers

400 metres - Men (Run)

Run B (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 14:41) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Oliver MurckoOliver Murcko 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 SB 46.99 0.170
2 Michal DesenskýMichal Desenský 93 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4 SB 47.03 0.183
3 Šimon BujnaŠimon Bujna 95 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 SB 47.10 0.174
4 Philip KrenekPhilip Krenek 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 8 SB 48.57 0.158
5 Ondřej ŠkrlandOndřej Škrland 02 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. 7 SB 48.57 0.183
6 David BixDavid Bix 02 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 3 SB 48.65 0.180
7 Tomáš GrajcarikTomáš Grajcarik 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 49.36 0.161
8 Nicolas VojtášNicolas Vojtáš 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 49.92 0.230
Total 8 racers

400 metres - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 14:34) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Natalia KaczmarekNatalia Kaczmarek 98 PolandPoland 5 PB 52.23 0.258
2 Barbora MalíkováBarbora Malíková 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 SB 52.83 0.167
3 Věra HolubářováVěra Holubářová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 PB 54.45 0.212
4 Barbora VeseláBarbora Veselá 00 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 7 PB 54.97 0.208
5 Zdeňka SeidlováZdeňka Seidlová 97 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 SB 55.11 0.215
6 Viktória StrýčkováViktória Strýčková 01 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 PB 56.78 0.397
7 Marie KlapuchováMarie Klapuchová 03 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 8 SB 58.22 0.151
8 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 SB 58.80 0.190
Total 8 racers

800 metres - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 18:52) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Max BurginMax Burgin 02 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 8 WL 1:44.14
2 Diepen Tony VanDiepen Tony Van 96 NetherlandsNetherlands 2 SB 1:45.36
3 Jake WightmanJake Wightman 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 SB 1:45.47
4 Mateusz BorkowskiMateusz Borkowski 97 PolandPoland 2 SB 1:45.74
5 Patryk DobekPatryk Dobek 94 PolandPoland 7 PB 1:45.88
6 Saúl OrdóňezSaúl Ordóňez 94 SpainSpain 6 SB 1:46.23
7 John FitzsimonsJohn Fitzsimons 98 IrelandIreland 7 PB 1:46.62
8 Amel TukaAmel Tuka 91 Bosnia And HerzegovinaBosnia And Herzegovina 5 SB 1:46.64
9 Filip ŠnejdrFilip Šnejdr 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 SB 1:46.68
10 Adam KszczotAdam Kszczot 89 PolandPoland 3 SB 1:47.49
11 Mark EnglishMark English 93 IrelandIreland 4 SB 1:47.85
12 Adisu GirmaAdisu Girma 99 EthiopiaEthiopia 1 1:48.48
Tadeáš PlačekTadeáš Plaček 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 DNF
Total 13 racers

800 metres - Men (Run)

Run B (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 15:57) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk 93 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 SB 1:49.04
2 Hakim SalehHakim Saleh 96 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 SB 1:49.05
3 Lukáš SymerskýLukáš Symerský 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 SB 1:49.52
4 Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza 00 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 3 PB 1:50.04
5 Marek StrnadMarek Strnad 01 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 2 PB 1:51.52
6 Kryštof HübnerKryštof Hübner 95 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2 PB 1:51.77
7 David ŠpindlerDavid Špindler 94 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 1 SB 1:53.97
8 Kryštof DuchanKryštof Duchan 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 SB 1:54.21
9 Jakub HoftaJakub Hofta 97 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 7 SB 1:54.74
10 Lukáš MottlLukáš Mottl 97 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 6 SB 1:56.52
Antonín JanetkaAntonín JanetkaPACE 99 AK BílinaAK Bílina 8 DNF
Oliwier MutwilOliwier Mutwil 99 PolandPoland 1 DNS
Total 12 racers

800 metres - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 18:42) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Keely HodgkinsonKeely Hodgkinson 02 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 4 PB 1:58.89
2 Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji 02 EthiopiaEthiopia 2 SB 1:59.79
3 Lovisa LindhLovisa Lindh 91 SwedenSweden 5 SB 2:01.10
4 Lore HoffmannLore Hoffmann 96 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 7 SB 2:02.48
5 Hedda HynneHedda Hynne 90 NorwayNorway 6 SB 2:02.48
6 Nadia PowerNadia Power 98 IrelandIreland 1 SB 2:02.72
7 Noélie YarigoNoélie Yarigo 85 BeninBenin 8 SB 2:02.99
8 Anita HorvatAnita Horvat 96 SloveniaSlovenia 3 PB 2:03.29
9 Kimberley FicenecKimberley Ficenec 94 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 SB 2:04.45
10 Vendula HlucháVendula Hluchá 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 SB 2:05.30
Kateřina HálováKateřina HálováPACE 81 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 DNF
Angelika CichockaAngelika Cichocka 88 PolandPoland 3 DNF
Gabriela GajanováGabriela Gajanová 99 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 DNF
Total 13 racers

800 metres - Women (Run)

Run B (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 15:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Iveta PutalováIveta Putalová 88 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 SB 2:06.64
2 Adéla SádlováAdéla Sádlová 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 6 SB 2:07.39
3 Denisa FolkováDenisa Folková 01 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 4 SB 2:09.52
4 Hana BorováHana Borová 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 PB 2:10.20
5 Natálie MillerováNatálie Millerová 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 PB 2:11.24
6 Veronika PetráskováVeronika Petrásková 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 PB 2:11.38
7 Emma PaulínyováEmma Paulínyová 02 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 SB 2:12.15
8 Štěpánka ErbertováŠtěpánka Erbertová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 3 PB 2:13.61
9 Eliška KoletováEliška Koletová 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1 SB 2:14.76
Nikola BisováNikola BisováPACE 02 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 8 DNF
Marie BušinováMarie Bušinová 98 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 8 DNS
Total 11 racers

1500 metres - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 18:32) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Marcin LewandowskiMarcin Lewandowski 87 PolandPoland 15 SB 3:35.57
2 Jesús GómezJesús Gómez 91 SpainSpain 14 SB 3:35.70
3 Samuel AbateSamuel Abate 99 EthiopiaEthiopia 5 =PB 3:36.32
4 Ignacio FontesIgnacio Fontes 98 SpainSpain 12 SB 3:36.48
5 Charles GrethenCharles Grethen 92 LuxembourgLuxembourg 3 NR 3:36.75
6 István SzögiIstván Szögi 95 HungaryHungary 2 PB 3:36.83
7 Ismael DebjaniIsmael Debjani 90 BelgiumBelgium 16 SB 3:36.86
8 Michał RozmysMichał Rozmys 95 PolandPoland 9 SB 3:37.10
9 Filip SasínekFilip Sasínek 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 17 SB 3:37.21
10 Luke McCannLuke McCann 98 IrelandIreland 1 PB 3:37.77
11 Alexis MielletAlexis Miellet 95 FranceFrance 10 SB 3:38.15
12 Jakub HolušaJakub Holuša 88 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 SB 3:38.19
13 Jan FrišJan Friš 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 PB 3:38.88
14 Quentin TisonQuentin Tison 96 FranceFrance 6 SB 3:39.06
15 Simon DenisselSimon Denissel 90 FranceFrance 13 SB 3:41.65
16 Rorey HunterRorey Hunter 93 AustraliaAustralia 11 3:42.29
Paul RobinsonPaul Robinson 91 IrelandIreland 8 DNF
Adam CzerwińskiAdam CzerwińskiPACE 88 PolandPoland 19 DNF
Jan SýkoraJan SýkoraPACE 92 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 18 DNF
Total 19 racers

1500 metres - Men (Run)

Run B (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 14:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Adam DvořáčekAdam Dvořáček 96 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 18 PB 3:41.57
2 Martin KováčechMartin Kováčech 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 14 PB 3:50.11
3 Peter KováčPeter Kováč 91 SlovakiaSlovakia 17 SB 3:50.39
4 Peter ĎuricaPeter Ďurica 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 15 PB 3:50.91
5 Matěj HřebačkaMatěj Hřebačka 03 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6 PB 3:51.24
6 Jan KunčickýJan Kunčický 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 10 PB 3:51.95
7 David ŠlapákDavid Šlapák 03 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 11 PB 3:52.18
8 Lukáš ChwistekLukáš Chwistek 97 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12 PB 3:52.79
9 René SasynRené Sasyn 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 13 PB 3:53.44
10 Jan MálekJan Málek 01 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 9 PB 3:55.48
11 Michal HrochMichal Hroch 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8 PB 3:56.39
12 Maximilian MatolínMaximilian Matolín 03 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 PB 3:57.32
13 Pavel VinduškaPavel Vinduška 04 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 2 PB 3:57.37
14 Vojtěch GaláčVojtěch Galáč 96 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 7 SB 4:01.05
15 Patrik VebrPatrik Vebr 98 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 SB 4:01.34
16 Michal StanovskýMichal Stanovský 93 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 PB 4:05.04
17 Martin RučkaMartin Ručka 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 SB 4:08.12
Patrik SasínekPatrik SasínekPACE 97 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 19 DNF
Jakub ZemaníkJakub Zemaník 95 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16 DNS
Total 19 racers

1500 metres - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 18:22) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu 01 EthiopiaEthiopia 8 PB 4:04.20
2 Maruša Mišmaš-ZrimšekMaruša Mišmaš-Zrimšek 94 SloveniaSlovenia 11 SB 4:07.50
3 Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha 01 EthiopiaEthiopia 7 4:07.52
4 Gaia SabbatiniGaia Sabbatini 99 ItalyItaly 2 PB 4:08.14
5 Esther GuerreroEsther Guerrero 90 SpainSpain 10 SB 4:08.24
6 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 92 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 SB 4:08.37
7 Winnie NanyondoWinnie Nanyondo 93 UgandaUganda 12 SB 4:08.44
8 Elena BurkardElena Burkard 92 GermanyGermany 4 SB 4:09.19
9 Britt UmmelsBritt Ummels 93 NetherlandsNetherlands 3 PB 4:09.52
10 Simona VrzalováSimona Vrzalová 88 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 9 SB 4:12.78
11 Renata PliśRenata Pliś 85 PolandPoland 5 SB 4:21.33
Hiwot MehariHiwot Mehari 02 EthiopiaEthiopia 1 DNF
Genzebe DibabaGenzebe Dibaba 91 EthiopiaEthiopia 13 DNF
Zdeňka SeidlováZdeňka SeidlováPACE 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 14 DNF
Total 14 racers

1500 metres - Women (Run)

Run B (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 14:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 14 PB 4:25.91
2 Iveta RaškováIveta Rašková 98 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 15 PB 4:27.17
3 Tereza NovotnáTereza Novotná 92 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 12 PB 4:27.40
4 Anna MálkováAnna Málková 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 9 PB 4:29.73
5 Natálie HlušíNatálie Hluší 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 8 PB 4:29.82
6 Barbora ZoubkováBarbora Zoubková 93 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1 PB 4:31.32
7 Tereza HlucháTereza Hluchá 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 10 SB 4:31.89
8 Iva GieselováIva Gieselová 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 11 SB 4:32.89
9 Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 PB 4:33.25
10 Sylvie ŠtiglerováSylvie Štiglerová 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 6 SB 4:40.64
11 Anna ZemaníkováAnna Zemaníková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 SB 4:43.06
12 Silvie ValováSilvie Valová 01 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 4:49.33
13 Emma HoráčkováEmma Horáčková 01 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 4 SB 4:50.97
Iveta DufkováIveta DufkováPACE 01 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 16 DNF
Petra KotlíkováPetra Kotlíková 82 TJ Slavoj BANES PacovTJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 3 DNS
Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 13 DNS
Total 16 racers

3000 metres - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 19:45) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Presented by NN
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Joshua CheptegeiJoshua Cheptegei 96 UgandaUganda 6 WL 07:33.24
2 Paul ChelimoPaul Chelimo 90 United StatesUnited States 7 SB 07:41.69
3 Oscar ChelimoOscar Chelimo 01 UgandaUganda 5 PB 07:43.00
4 Seán TobinSeán Tobin 94 IrelandIreland 3 SB 07:49.37
5 Isaac KimeliIsaac Kimeli 94 BelgiumBelgium 2 SB 07:49.47
6 Andreas VojtaAndreas Vojta 89 AustriaAustria 8 PB 07:49.75
7 Abdessamad OukhelfenAbdessamad Oukhelfen 98 SpainSpain 4 SB 08:07.68
8 Vojtěch KrálVojtěch Král 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 SB 08:20.61
Stewart McSweynStewart McSweynPACE 95 AustraliaAustralia 10 DNF
Richard DoumaRichard DoumaPACE 93 NetherlandsNetherlands 9 DNF
Total 10 racers

10000 metres - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 16:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Zatopek Memorial
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Jacob KiplimoJacob Kiplimo 00 UgandaUganda 7 WL 26:33.93
2 Birhanu BalewBirhanu Balew 96 BahrainBahrain 1 NR 27:07.49
3 Iliass AouaniIliass Aouani 95 ItalyItaly 5 PB 27:45.81
4 Juan Antonio PérezJuan Antonio Pérez 88 SpainSpain 9 PB 27:46.08
5 Mehdi FrereMehdi Frere 96 FranceFrance 3 SB 28:09.68
6 Abdallah Kibet MandeAbdallah Kibet Mande 95 UgandaUganda 6 SB 28:20.91
7 Aras KayaAras Kaya 94 TurkeyTurkey 8 SB 28:45.48
8 Sezgin AtacSezgin Atac 98 TurkeyTurkey 2 PB 28:49.94
9 de la Oliva Emil Millánde la Oliva Emil Millán 01 SwedenSweden 4 SB 29:25.76
Peter KiprotichPeter KiprotichPACE 98 KenyaKenya 12 DNF
Youssef TaoussiYoussef TaoussiPACE 94 SpainSpain 11 DNF
Adam DvořáčekAdam DvořáčekPACE 96 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 10 DNF
Total 12 racers

100 m hurdles - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 15:40) official Wind: +0.5 m/s Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Markéta ŠtolováMarkéta Štolová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 SB 13.30 0.145
2 Helena JiranováHelena Jiranová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 SB 13.52 0.142
3 Nicoleta TurnerováNicoleta Turnerová 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 SB 13.83 0.178
4 Andrea ZabloudilováAndrea Zabloudilová 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4 SB 13.83 0.205
5 Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch 88 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 SB 14.19 0.124
6 Nikola DyrynkováNikola Dyrynková 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 PB 14.31 0.153
7 Lucie MokrášováLucie Mokrášová 94 SlovakiaSlovakia 3 SB 14.59 0.169
8 Jana HolubcováJana Holubcová 00 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. 1 SB 14.65 0.126
Total 8 racers

400 m hurdles - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 17:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Yasmani CopelloYasmani Copello 87 TurkeyTurkey 4 SB 49.21 0.185
2 Alessandro SibilioAlessandro Sibilio 99 ItalyItaly 5 49.62 0.163
3 Máté KoroknaiMáté Koroknai 93 HungaryHungary 7 PB 49.70 0.179
4 Ramsey AngelaRamsey Angela 99 NetherlandsNetherlands 6 SB 50.14 0.198
5 Martin KučeraMartin Kučera 90 SlovakiaSlovakia 8 SB 50.47 0.220
6 Martin TučekMartin Tuček 95 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 SB 50.77 0.175
7 David GreeneDavid Greene 86 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 SB 51.66 0.148
8 Chris McAllisterChris McAllister 95 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 2 SB 52.12 0.144
Total 8 racers

400 m hurdles - Men (Run)

Run B (Wed, 19.5.2021 - 14:27) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Matej BaluchMatej Baluch 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 51.26 0.234
2 Tibor KoroknaiTibor Koroknai 90 HungaryHungary 5 SB 51.50 0.203
3 Michal HusekMichal Husek 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 PB 51.52 0.203
4 Filip LičmanFilip Ličman 00 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3 SB 51.96 0.172
5 Martin JuránekMartin Juránek 91 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 SB 53.03 0.184
6 Vladislav SadirovVladislav Sadirov 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 7 PB 53.13 0.155
7 Lukáš PřibylLukáš Přibyl 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 8 PB 54.27 0.158
8 Jakub HolecJakub Holec 03 Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. 1 SB 56.84 0.162
Total 8 racers

400 m hurdles - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 18:05) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Jessie KnightJessie Knight 94 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 5 PB 54.74 0.216
2 Anna RyzhykovaAnna Ryzhykova 89 UkraineUkraine 6 SB 55.09 0.238
3 Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen 87 DenmarkDenmark 7 SB 55.76 0.189
4 Emma ZapletalováEmma Zapletalová 00 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 SB 55.83 0.156
5 Linda OlivieriLinda Olivieri 98 ItalyItaly 2 SB 56.48 0.392
6 Nikoleta JíchováNikoleta Jíchová 00 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 SB 58.47 0.216
7 Daniela LedeckáDaniela Ledecká 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 1 SB 59.33 0.162
Lina NielsenLina Nielsen 96 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 3 DNF 0.170
Total 8 racers

3000 metres steeplechase - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 19:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. s Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result
1 Getnet WaleGetnet Wale 00 EthiopiaEthiopia 9 WL 08:09.47
2 Phil NormanPhil Norman 89 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 5 EL 08:20.12
3 Osama ZoghlamiOsama Zoghlami 94 ItalyItaly 7 PB 08:20.29
4 Daniel ArceDaniel Arce 92 SpainSpain 10 SB 08:21.53
5 Ahmed AbdelwahedAhmed Abdelwahed 96 ItalyItaly 4 PB 08:21.54
6 Boniface Abel SikowoBoniface Abel Sikowo 99 UgandaUganda 2 SB 08:28.91
7 Albert ChemutaiAlbert Chemutai 99 UgandaUganda 11 SB 08:31.21
8 Victor RuizVictor Ruiz 93 SpainSpain 3 PB 08:31.49
9 Martin GrauMartin Grau 92 GermanyGermany 6 SB 08:34.25
10 Damián VíchDamián Vích 98 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 PB 08:46.09
Abdelaziz MerzogouiAbdelaziz MerzogouiPACE 91 SpainSpain 12 DNF
Yohanes ChiappinelliYohanes Chiappinelli 97 ItalyItaly 8 DNF
Total 12 racers

4 x 100 metres relay - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 17:10) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Wicki S., Reais W., Petrucciani R., Mancini P. Wicki S., Reais W., Petrucciani R., Mancini P. SwitzerlandSwitzerland 5 SB 39.08 0.171
2 A - Stromšík Z., Polák J., Jirka J., Veleba J. A - Stromšík Z., Polák J., Jirka J., Veleba J. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 SB 39.12 0.167
3 U20 B - Ntemo A., Jarolímek F., Budig M., Drahota J. U20 B - Ntemo A., Jarolímek F., Budig M., Drahota J. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 SB 41.51 0.157
U23 - Jíra S., Trafina J., Němejc T., Hampl Š. U23 - Jíra S., Trafina J., Němejc T., Hampl Š. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 6 DNF 0.165
B - Kolarčík V., Vejražka D., Svoboda V., Kubeš J. B - Kolarčík V., Vejražka D., Svoboda V., Kubeš J. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 8 DNF 0.137
U20 A - Raška A., Kubelík E., Soukal L., Ondráček J. U20 A - Raška A., Kubelík E., Soukal L., Ondráček J. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 7 DNF 0.137
Total 6 racers

4 x 100 metres relay - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 17:30) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 U20 - Blažková H., Lamačová T., Šplechtnová B., Mičunková L. U20 - Blažková H., Lamačová T., Šplechtnová B., Mičunková L. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 SB 45.36 0.198
2 U23 A - Štolová M., Kaiserová J., Kolingerová A., Kožuškaničová N. U23 A - Štolová M., Kaiserová J., Kolingerová A., Kožuškaničová N. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 SB 45.69 0.133
3 U23 B - Ježková N., Kolářová Š., Hettlerová L., Maštalířová E. U23 B - Ježková N., Kolářová Š., Hettlerová L., Maštalířová E. Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 SB 46.25 0.174
4 Forster V., Kovačovicová L., Baňovičová M., Weigertová M. Forster V., Kovačovicová L., Baňovičová M., Weigertová M. SlovakiaSlovakia 6 SB 46.45 0.204
Total 4 racers

Pole vault - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 16:30) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 5.005.205.405.505.605.705.805.855.905.956.00
1 Armand DuplantisArmand Duplantis
SwedenSweden
99 10 =SB 5.90 ---XO-XO-X-OX-XX
2 Sam KendricksSam Kendricks
United StatesUnited States
92 9 5.85 --OOOO-XOX-XX
3 Valentin LavillenieValentin Lavillenie
FranceFrance
91 8 SB 5.60 --XXO-XOXXX
4 Adrian VallesAdrian Valles
SpainSpain
95 2 =SB 5.50 -XOOOXXX
5 Ethan CormontEthan Cormont
FranceFrance
00 6 SB 5.40 -XOOXXX
6= Matěj ŠčerbaMatěj Ščerba
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
98 1 SB 5.20 -XO
6= Ersu SasmaErsu Sasma
TurkeyTurkey
99 7 5.20 -XO
8 Dan BártaDan Bárta
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
98 3 SB 5.20 XXOXOXXX
9 Jan KudličkaJan Kudlička
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
88 5 SB 5.20 -XXOXXX
Paweł WojciechowskiPaweł Wojciechowski
PolandPoland
89 4 DNS
Total 10 racers

Long jump - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 17:05) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Augustin BeyAugustin Bey
FranceFrance
95 6 SB 8.02 -0.3 m/s 7.99  -0.98.02  -0.3-8.02X-7.78  -0.3
2 Benjamin GföhlerBenjamin Gföhler
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
94 5 SB 7.73 +0.7 m/s 7.32  +0.27.54  +0.67.66  -0.37.667.41  +0.17.73  +0.7X
3 Radek JuškaRadek Juška
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
93 8 SB 7.62 +0.1 m/s XXX07.47  -1.77.62  +0.1X
4 Fabian HeinleFabian Heinle
GermanyGermany
94 7 7.60 -0.4 m/s 7.60  -0.4XX7.607.30  -0.87.38  -0.87.60  -0.2
5 Gabriel BitanGabriel Bitan
RomaniaRomania
98 3 SB 7.48 +0.1 m/s 7.33  +0.1XX7.337.38  -0.47.48  +0.17.41  +0.2
6 Jakub BystroňJakub Bystroň
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
99 4 SB 7.41 -0.4 m/s XX6.33  -0.16.337.30  +0.97.41  -0.47.31  -0.5
7 Šimon NavrátilŠimon Navrátil
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
03 1 SB 7.13 +0.0 m/s 6.79  +0.2X7.13  +0.07.136.78  -0.9XX
8 Adam Sebastian HelceletAdam Sebastian Helcelet
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
91 2 7.08 +0.4 m/s 7.08  +0.86.99  +0.16.82  -0.17.087.08  +0.4--
Total 8 racers

Long jump - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 14:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
National
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Ema MaštalířováEma Maštalířová
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
00 6 SB 5.80 -0.1 m/s X5.80  -0.15.38  -1.35.80X4.11  -0.15.69  -0.2
2 Tereza HromadníkováTereza Hromadníková
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
99 5 SB 5.79 +0.9 m/s 5.395.69  +0.9X5.695.55  +0.35.58  -0.45.79  +0.9
3 Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 7 5.65 -0.6 m/s 5.32  +0.0X5.65  -0.65.655.32  -0.55.43  -1.3X
4 Valerie JankůValerie Janků
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
02 2 PB 5.55 -0.2 m/s X5.44  -1.05.22  -0.75.445.52  +0.55.34  +0.15.55  -0.2
5 Justýna BrýdlováJustýna Brýdlová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.
03 4 PB 5.48 -0.3 m/s 4.93XX4.935.48  -0.35.39  -0.23.84  -0.9
6 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 3 SB 5.30 -0.7 m/s 4.845.14  -0.15.30  -0.75.305.11  +0.45.17  +0.75.09  0.0
7 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 1 SB 4.97 +0.1 m/s 4.78X4.64  -0.24.78X4.94  +0.54.97  +0.1
Total 7 racers

Triple jump - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 18:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Hugues Fabrice ZangoHugues Fabrice Zango
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso
93 6 17.20 +0.7 m/s 17.14  -0.6X16.78  -0.917.1417.20  +0.716.88  -0.2X
2 Max HessMax Hess
GermanyGermany
96 4 SB 16.97 +0.4 m/s 14.75  -0.9XX14.7516.97  +0.416.96  -1.3X
3 Melvin RaffinMelvin Raffin
FranceFrance
98 3 SB 16.71 -0.9 m/s 16.56  -1.015.64  +1.016.44  -0.316.5616.29  -0.8X16.71  -0.9
4 Jean-Marc PontvianneJean-Marc Pontvianne
FranceFrance
94 5 16.37 -0.5 m/s XX16.37  -0.516.3713.25  +0.2X14.76  -0.6
5 Christian TaylorChristian Taylor
United StatesUnited States
90 7 16.36 -0.7 m/s X15.92  +0.516.36  -0.716.36-X-
6 Jiří VondráčekJiří Vondráček
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
88 2 SB 15.89 -0.9 m/s 15.55  +0.315.64  +0.415.88  -0.215.8815.89  -0.915.66  -0.615.59  -1.2
7 Ondřej VodákOndřej Vodák
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
98 1 SB 15.59 +0.5 m/s 15.52  +0.1X15.00  -0.515.5215.59  +0.514.85  -0.714.69  -1.2
Total 7 racers

Shot put 7,26kg - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 17:55) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Filip MihaljevićFilip Mihaljević
CroatiaCroatia
94 5 SB 21.58 19.6421.0021.5821.5821.4021.3721.21
2 Michał HaratykMichał Haratyk
PolandPoland
92 6 21.30 21.3021.2521.3021.30XX20.87
3 Wictor PeterssonWictor Petersson
SwedenSweden
98 3 SB 20.90 19.7220.2320.9020.9020.1920.7520.69
4 Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
91 7 SB 20.11 19.7520.0920.1120.11XXX
5 Mesud PezerMesud Pezer
Bosnia And HerzegovinaBosnia And Herzegovina
94 1 SB 20.01 19.6920.01X20.01XXX
6 Konrad BukowieckiKonrad Bukowiecki
PolandPoland
97 4 SB 19.84 19.23XX19.2319.84XX
7 Leonardo FabbriLeonardo Fabbri
ItalyItaly
97 2 19.04 X19.04X19.0418.90X18.94
Total 7 racers

Hammer throw 4kg - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 14:45) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Skolimowska Trophy
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Malwina KopronMalwina Kopron
PolandPoland
94 7 SB 74.74 73.4469.8574.7474.7474.19X73.40
2 Alexandra TavernierAlexandra Tavernier
FranceFrance
93 6 73.30 70.5371.9373.1073.1072.9069.8273.30
3 Anita WłodarczykAnita Włodarczyk
PolandPoland
85 8 72.72 X72.7272.5072.72XXX
4 Joanna FiodorowJoanna Fiodorow
PolandPoland
89 5 70.57 XX70.5770.5770.46XX
5 Martina HrašnováMartina Hrašnová
SlovakiaSlovakia
83 4 SB 68.99 XX68.5068.50XX68.99
6 Réka GyurátzRéka Gyurátz
HungaryHungary
96 2 68.73 66.5866.5568.2168.2166.6968.7367.15
7 Kateřina ŠafránkováKateřina Šafránková
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
89 3 67.76 61.92X62.9462.94X67.76X
8 Veronika BártováVeronika Bártová
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
98 1 SB 57.81 XX56.3756.3757.2157.81X
Total 8 racers

Javelin throw 600g - Women

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 17:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Christin HussongChristin Hussong
GermanyGermany
94 4 SB 66.56 65.7262.8461.9765.7266.5659.6163.09
2 Nikola OgrodníkováNikola Ogrodníková
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
90 6 SB 65.13 57.9762.2263.3363.3365.13XX
3 Sara KolakSara Kolak
CroatiaCroatia
95 5 SB 60.04 XXX057.6760.04X
4 Barbora ŠpotákováBarbora Špotáková
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
81 7 SB 59.49 55.4959.02X59.0259.49X56.23
5 Victoria HudsonVictoria Hudson
AustriaAustria
96 3 58.06 52.60XX52.6054.6658.06X
6 Haruka KitaguchiHaruka Kitaguchi
JapanJapan
98 2 SB 57.49 53.17X57.4957.4956.84XX
7 Nikol TabačkováNikol Tabačková
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
98 1 55.58 55.3153.8655.5855.58XXX
Total 7 racers

Javelin throw 800g - Men

(Wed, 19.5.2021 - 18:57) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Johannes VetterJohannes Vetter
GermanyGermany
93 7 WL 94.20 94.2091.33-94.2088.5388.4788.45
2 Anderson PetersAnderson Peters
GrenadaGrenada
97 5 SB 83.39 80.8678.37X80.8676.4978.3383.39
3 Keshorn WalcottKeshorn Walcott
Trinidad And TobagoTrinidad And Tobago
93 3 SB 82.75 81.4976.0982.6782.67XX82.75
4 Jakub VadlejchJakub Vadlejch
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
90 6 SB 82.31 82.31XX82.31X--
5 Vítězslav VeselýVítězslav Veselý
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
83 4 SB 78.52 X78.5277.2778.52XXX
6 Martin FlorianMartin Florian
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
01 1 SB 73.21 67.2372.9573.2173.2172.3170.8372.72
7 Petr FrydrychPetr Frydrych
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
88 2 SB 71.14 XXX0XX71.14
Total 7 racers

results processed by