Back

 / European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)

Györ (24. - 29. 7. 2017)

4 x 100 m - Dorastenci (Semifinále)

Postup: Vítěz (Q) + 6 časů (q) do finále

Semifinále 1 (Fri, 28.7.2017 - 16:25) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Rooth Markus (168), Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim (166), Bakketun Andreas Haara (161), Lillefosse Pal Ha Rooth Markus (168), Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim (166), Bakketun Andreas Haara (161), Lillefosse Pal Ha NorwayNorway 3 42.35 Q 0.157
2 Laine Topias (72), Kaukonen Lauri (69), Mantyla Severi (75), Hirvinen Eero (67) Laine Topias (72), Kaukonen Lauri (69), Mantyla Severi (75), Hirvinen Eero (67) FinlandFinland 8 42.62 q 0.177
3 Erol Yusuf Izzet (226), Karsavuran Safak (229), Inanc Mehmet (228), Uysal Umut (231) Erol Yusuf Izzet (226), Karsavuran Safak (229), Inanc Mehmet (228), Uysal Umut (231) TürkiyeTürkiye 7 43.48 q 0.216
4 Rodrigues Buaro Joao Pedro (182), Lucas Pimenta Andre (180), Cordeiro Agostinho Rodrigo (178), Ventu Rodrigues Buaro Joao Pedro (182), Lucas Pimenta Andre (180), Cordeiro Agostinho Rodrigo (178), Ventu PortugalPortugal 6 44.69 q 0.291
Pechar Jiří (49), Strnad Marek (50), Kratochvíl Tomáš (47), Dvorský Tobiáš (45) Pechar Jiří (49), Strnad Marek (50), Kratochvíl Tomáš (47), Dvorský Tobiáš (45) Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 DNF 0.155
Bertoldo Michele (124), Benati Lorenzo (123), Filpi Giuseppe Mattia (128), Sancin Enrico (133) Bertoldo Michele (124), Benati Lorenzo (123), Filpi Giuseppe Mattia (128), Sancin Enrico (133) ItalyItaly 5 DNF 0.199
Total 6 racers
Semifinále 2 (Fri, 28.7.2017 - 16:32) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Pinter Arthur Gabor (548), Belien Wolf Raphael H (549), Segers Daniel (13), Torfs Kwinten (14) Pinter Arthur Gabor (548), Belien Wolf Raphael H (549), Segers Daniel (13), Torfs Kwinten (14) BelgiumBelgium 8 42.66 Q 0.183
2 Fletcher Kenny Christopher (84), Ouceni Ludovic (90), Ducos Clement (83), Laure Aurelien (87) Fletcher Kenny Christopher (84), Ouceni Ludovic (90), Ducos Clement (83), Laure Aurelien (87) FranceFrance 3 43.06 q 0.193
3 Florian Darius Gabriel (186), Popa Mihai Patrick (191), Voicu Cristian Gabriel (194), Stoica Mirel C Florian Darius Gabriel (186), Popa Mihai Patrick (191), Voicu Cristian Gabriel (194), Stoica Mirel C RomaniaRomania 5 43.90 q 0.211
Ralik Maros (216), Matuscak Tomas (214), Havlik Marek (212), Beladic Samuel (210) Ralik Maros (216), Matuscak Tomas (214), Havlik Marek (212), Beladic Samuel (210) SlovakiaSlovakia 7 DQ 170.7 0.201
Huller Daniel Gellért (106), Dienes Matyas (105), Pintér Erik (111), Illovszky Dominik Márk (107) Huller Daniel Gellért (106), Dienes Matyas (105), Pintér Erik (111), Illovszky Dominik Márk (107) HungaryHungary 4 DNF 0.161
Total 5 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Rooth Markus (168), Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim (166), Bakketun Andreas Haara (161), Lillefosse Pal Ha Rooth Markus (168), Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim (166), Bakketun Andreas Haara (161), Lillefosse Pal Ha NorwayNorway 3 42.35 Q 0.157
2 Laine Topias (72), Kaukonen Lauri (69), Mantyla Severi (75), Hirvinen Eero (67) Laine Topias (72), Kaukonen Lauri (69), Mantyla Severi (75), Hirvinen Eero (67) FinlandFinland 8 42.62 q 0.177
3 Pinter Arthur Gabor (548), Belien Wolf Raphael H (549), Segers Daniel (13), Torfs Kwinten (14) Pinter Arthur Gabor (548), Belien Wolf Raphael H (549), Segers Daniel (13), Torfs Kwinten (14) BelgiumBelgium 8 42.66 Q 0.183
4 Fletcher Kenny Christopher (84), Ouceni Ludovic (90), Ducos Clement (83), Laure Aurelien (87) Fletcher Kenny Christopher (84), Ouceni Ludovic (90), Ducos Clement (83), Laure Aurelien (87) FranceFrance 3 43.06 q 0.193
5 Erol Yusuf Izzet (226), Karsavuran Safak (229), Inanc Mehmet (228), Uysal Umut (231) Erol Yusuf Izzet (226), Karsavuran Safak (229), Inanc Mehmet (228), Uysal Umut (231) TürkiyeTürkiye 7 43.48 q 0.216
6 Florian Darius Gabriel (186), Popa Mihai Patrick (191), Voicu Cristian Gabriel (194), Stoica Mirel C Florian Darius Gabriel (186), Popa Mihai Patrick (191), Voicu Cristian Gabriel (194), Stoica Mirel C RomaniaRomania 5 43.90 q 0.211
7 Rodrigues Buaro Joao Pedro (182), Lucas Pimenta Andre (180), Cordeiro Agostinho Rodrigo (178), Ventu Rodrigues Buaro Joao Pedro (182), Lucas Pimenta Andre (180), Cordeiro Agostinho Rodrigo (178), Ventu PortugalPortugal 6 44.69 q 0.291
Pechar Jiří (49), Strnad Marek (50), Kratochvíl Tomáš (47), Dvorský Tobiáš (45) Pechar Jiří (49), Strnad Marek (50), Kratochvíl Tomáš (47), Dvorský Tobiáš (45) Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 DNF 0.155
Bertoldo Michele (124), Benati Lorenzo (123), Filpi Giuseppe Mattia (128), Sancin Enrico (133) Bertoldo Michele (124), Benati Lorenzo (123), Filpi Giuseppe Mattia (128), Sancin Enrico (133) ItalyItaly 5 DNF 0.199
Ralik Maros (216), Matuscak Tomas (214), Havlik Marek (212), Beladic Samuel (210) Ralik Maros (216), Matuscak Tomas (214), Havlik Marek (212), Beladic Samuel (210) SlovakiaSlovakia 7 DQ 170.7 0.201
Huller Daniel Gellért (106), Dienes Matyas (105), Pintér Erik (111), Illovszky Dominik Márk (107) Huller Daniel Gellért (106), Dienes Matyas (105), Pintér Erik (111), Illovszky Dominik Márk (107) HungaryHungary 4 DNF 0.161

4 x 100 m - Dorastenci (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 29.7.2017 - 17:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Pinter Arthur Gabor (548), Belien Wolf Raphael H (549), Segers Daniel (13), Torfs Kwinten (14) Pinter Arthur Gabor (548), Belien Wolf Raphael H (549), Segers Daniel (13), Torfs Kwinten (14) BelgiumBelgium 4 PB 41.75 0.208
2 Rooth Markus (168), Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim (166), Bakketun Andreas Haara (161), Lillefosse Pal Ha Rooth Markus (168), Kyeremeh Stephan Skogheim (166), Bakketun Andreas Haara (161), Lillefosse Pal Ha NorwayNorway 5 PB 41.79 0.181
3 Laine Topias (72), Kaukonen Lauri (69), Mantyla Severi (75), Hirvinen Eero (67) Laine Topias (72), Kaukonen Lauri (69), Mantyla Severi (75), Hirvinen Eero (67) FinlandFinland 3 PB 42.39 0.178
4 Fletcher Kenny Christopher (84), Ouceni Ludovic (90), Ducos Clement (83), Laure Aurelien (87) Fletcher Kenny Christopher (84), Ouceni Ludovic (90), Ducos Clement (83), Laure Aurelien (87) FranceFrance 6 PB 42.71 0.227
5 Erol Yusuf Izzet (226), Karsavuran Safak (229), Inanc Mehmet (228), Uysal Umut (231) Erol Yusuf Izzet (226), Karsavuran Safak (229), Inanc Mehmet (228), Uysal Umut (231) TürkiyeTürkiye 7 PB 42.75 0.166
6 Rodrigues Buaro Joao Pedro (182), Lucas Pimenta Andre (180), Cordeiro Agostinho Rodrigo (178), Ventu Rodrigues Buaro Joao Pedro (182), Lucas Pimenta Andre (180), Cordeiro Agostinho Rodrigo (178), Ventu PortugalPortugal 2 PB 43.85 0.189
Florian Darius Gabriel (186), Popa Mihai Patrick (191), Voicu Cristian Gabriel (194), Stoica Mirel C Florian Darius Gabriel (186), Popa Mihai Patrick (191), Voicu Cristian Gabriel (194), Stoica Mirel C RomaniaRomania 8 DQ 170.7 0.196
Total 7 racers

4 x 100 m - Dorastenky (Semifinále)

Postup: Vítěz (Q) + 5 časů (q) do finále

Semifinále 1 (Fri, 28.7.2017 - 17:00) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Foley Niamh (552), Adeleke Rhasidat (366), Daly Miriam (368), Jumbo-Gula Patience (370) Foley Niamh (552), Adeleke Rhasidat (366), Daly Miriam (368), Jumbo-Gula Patience (370) IrelandIreland 3 46.31 Q 0.153
2 Agbelese Deborah (488), Zurlinden Nadja (493), Pointet Léonie (556), Mayer Elisa (555) Agbelese Deborah (488), Zurlinden Nadja (493), Pointet Léonie (556), Mayer Elisa (555) SwitzerlandSwitzerland 6 47.37 q 0.190
3 Rzeszewska Olga (553), Skrzyszowska Pia (442), Ziebura Martyna (554), Polak Julia (441) Rzeszewska Olga (553), Skrzyszowska Pia (442), Ziebura Martyna (554), Polak Julia (441) PolandPoland 8 47.55 q 0.196
4 Louiset Heloise (331), Joseph Gémima (329), Michottey Laura (332), Turpin Constance (336) Louiset Heloise (331), Joseph Gémima (329), Michottey Laura (332), Turpin Constance (336) FranceFrance 4 47.70 q 0.212
5 Toader Bianca Elena (462), Circiogel Adina Elena (455), Scrob Maria (459), Balaci Vanessa Evelyna (4 Toader Bianca Elena (462), Circiogel Adina Elena (455), Scrob Maria (459), Balaci Vanessa Evelyna (4 RomaniaRomania 7 47.83 q 0.166
6 Kapar Hayrunisa (515), Polat Elif (536), Akgoz Gizem (508), Armutcu Zulha (509) Kapar Hayrunisa (515), Polat Elif (536), Akgoz Gizem (508), Armutcu Zulha (509) TürkiyeTürkiye 2 52.11 0.198
Parrella Bastidas Malissa Metok (547), Kannenberg Ina (243), Gruenwald Ingeborg (242), Schuler Chiar Parrella Bastidas Malissa Metok (547), Kannenberg Ina (243), Gruenwald Ingeborg (242), Schuler Chiar AustriaAustria 5 DQ 170.7 0.180
Total 7 racers
Semifinále 2 (Fri, 28.7.2017 - 17:07) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Sedney Zoë (425), Bisschops Minke (421), Roelofs Anna (545), Libbers Suzanne (424) Sedney Zoë (425), Bisschops Minke (421), Roelofs Anna (545), Libbers Suzanne (424) NetherlandsNetherlands 4 46.26 Q 0.171
2 Van Lent Lotte (257), Van Der Vreken Lotte Kristel J (550), Masson Ilona Mireille S (551), Van Laere Van Lent Lotte (257), Van Der Vreken Lotte Kristel J (550), Masson Ilona Mireille S (551), Van Laere BelgiumBelgium 6 47.38 q 0.157
3 Bumbálková Hana (289), Zámečníková Sára (297), Malíková Barbora (293), Hůlková Barbora (290) Bumbálková Hana (289), Zámečníková Sára (297), Malíková Barbora (293), Hůlková Barbora (290) Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 47.98 0.127
4 Aliyeva Gunel (538), Valiyeva Lamiya (251), Taghizade Fakhriyya (539), Pekhtireva Yelena (249) Aliyeva Gunel (538), Valiyeva Lamiya (251), Taghizade Fakhriyya (539), Pekhtireva Yelena (249) AzerbaijanAzerbaijan 5 48.62 0.194
5 Ilina Snezhana (469), Topolskova Olga (476), Parenchuk Anzhelika (472), Zubakova Anastasiia (477) Ilina Snezhana (469), Topolskova Olga (476), Parenchuk Anzhelika (472), Zubakova Anastasiia (477) Russian FederationRussian Federation 8 50.45 0.244
6 Gyomraiova Natalia (496), Acsova Paula (494), Kovacovicova Lenka (498), Sisolakova Lucia (499) Gyomraiova Natalia (496), Acsova Paula (494), Kovacovicova Lenka (498), Sisolakova Lucia (499) SlovakiaSlovakia 7 51.98 0.224
Total 6 racers
Semifinále 3 (Fri, 28.7.2017 - 17:14) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Endresz Klaudia (353), Takacs Boglarka Emese (364), Bacsa Fanni (352), Molnar Janka (362) Endresz Klaudia (353), Takacs Boglarka Emese (364), Bacsa Fanni (352), Molnar Janka (362) HungaryHungary 5 47.31 Q 0.168
2 Foudraz Eleonora (391), Cappabianca Alessia (385), Cavalleri Noemi (386), Silvestri Emma (394) Foudraz Eleonora (391), Cappabianca Alessia (385), Cavalleri Noemi (386), Silvestri Emma (394) ItalyItaly 3 48.00 0.178
3 Chornobai Yana (522), Dyshliuk Nataliia (520), Shutenko Anna (529), Dzhetibaieva Mariia (521) Chornobai Yana (522), Dyshliuk Nataliia (520), Shutenko Anna (529), Dzhetibaieva Mariia (521) UkraineUkraine 7 48.15 0.176
4 Braz Simoes Bento Mariana (447), Silvestre Guerreiro Juliana Filipa (452), Tente De Andrade Beatriz Braz Simoes Bento Mariana (447), Silvestre Guerreiro Juliana Filipa (452), Tente De Andrade Beatriz PortugalPortugal 6 48.19 0.237
5 Oskarsdottir Helga Margret (380), Kristjansdottir Birna Kristin (378), Haraldsdottir Helga Margret Oskarsdottir Helga Margret (380), Kristjansdottir Birna Kristin (378), Haraldsdottir Helga Margret IcelandIceland 4 48.32 0.153
6 Kigure Nora (402), Melnbarde Kitija Paula (405), Griezite Grieta (401), Blazevica Kristine (399) Kigure Nora (402), Melnbarde Kitija Paula (405), Griezite Grieta (401), Blazevica Kristine (399) LatviaLatvia 8 48.39 0.196
Total 6 racers
Summary phase results Excel
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln.. Result Reaction
1 Sedney Zoë (425), Bisschops Minke (421), Roelofs Anna (545), Libbers Suzanne (424) Sedney Zoë (425), Bisschops Minke (421), Roelofs Anna (545), Libbers Suzanne (424) NetherlandsNetherlands 4 46.26 Q 0.171
2 Foley Niamh (552), Adeleke Rhasidat (366), Daly Miriam (368), Jumbo-Gula Patience (370) Foley Niamh (552), Adeleke Rhasidat (366), Daly Miriam (368), Jumbo-Gula Patience (370) IrelandIreland 3 46.31 Q 0.153
3 Endresz Klaudia (353), Takacs Boglarka Emese (364), Bacsa Fanni (352), Molnar Janka (362) Endresz Klaudia (353), Takacs Boglarka Emese (364), Bacsa Fanni (352), Molnar Janka (362) HungaryHungary 5 47.31 Q 0.168
4 Agbelese Deborah (488), Zurlinden Nadja (493), Pointet Léonie (556), Mayer Elisa (555) Agbelese Deborah (488), Zurlinden Nadja (493), Pointet Léonie (556), Mayer Elisa (555) SwitzerlandSwitzerland 6 47.37 q 0.190
5 Van Lent Lotte (257), Van Der Vreken Lotte Kristel J (550), Masson Ilona Mireille S (551), Van Laere Van Lent Lotte (257), Van Der Vreken Lotte Kristel J (550), Masson Ilona Mireille S (551), Van Laere BelgiumBelgium 6 47.38 q 0.157
6 Rzeszewska Olga (553), Skrzyszowska Pia (442), Ziebura Martyna (554), Polak Julia (441) Rzeszewska Olga (553), Skrzyszowska Pia (442), Ziebura Martyna (554), Polak Julia (441) PolandPoland 8 47.55 q 0.196
7 Louiset Heloise (331), Joseph Gémima (329), Michottey Laura (332), Turpin Constance (336) Louiset Heloise (331), Joseph Gémima (329), Michottey Laura (332), Turpin Constance (336) FranceFrance 4 47.70 q 0.212
8 Toader Bianca Elena (462), Circiogel Adina Elena (455), Scrob Maria (459), Balaci Vanessa Evelyna (4 Toader Bianca Elena (462), Circiogel Adina Elena (455), Scrob Maria (459), Balaci Vanessa Evelyna (4 RomaniaRomania 7 47.83 q 0.166
9 Bumbálková Hana (289), Zámečníková Sára (297), Malíková Barbora (293), Hůlková Barbora (290) Bumbálková Hana (289), Zámečníková Sára (297), Malíková Barbora (293), Hůlková Barbora (290) Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 47.98 0.127
10 Foudraz Eleonora (391), Cappabianca Alessia (385), Cavalleri Noemi (386), Silvestri Emma (394) Foudraz Eleonora (391), Cappabianca Alessia (385), Cavalleri Noemi (386), Silvestri Emma (394) ItalyItaly 3 48.00 0.178
11 Chornobai Yana (522), Dyshliuk Nataliia (520), Shutenko Anna (529), Dzhetibaieva Mariia (521) Chornobai Yana (522), Dyshliuk Nataliia (520), Shutenko Anna (529), Dzhetibaieva Mariia (521) UkraineUkraine 7 48.15 0.176
12 Braz Simoes Bento Mariana (447), Silvestre Guerreiro Juliana Filipa (452), Tente De Andrade Beatriz Braz Simoes Bento Mariana (447), Silvestre Guerreiro Juliana Filipa (452), Tente De Andrade Beatriz PortugalPortugal 6 48.19 0.237
13 Oskarsdottir Helga Margret (380), Kristjansdottir Birna Kristin (378), Haraldsdottir Helga Margret Oskarsdottir Helga Margret (380), Kristjansdottir Birna Kristin (378), Haraldsdottir Helga Margret IcelandIceland 4 48.32 0.153
14 Kigure Nora (402), Melnbarde Kitija Paula (405), Griezite Grieta (401), Blazevica Kristine (399) Kigure Nora (402), Melnbarde Kitija Paula (405), Griezite Grieta (401), Blazevica Kristine (399) LatviaLatvia 8 48.39 0.196
15 Aliyeva Gunel (538), Valiyeva Lamiya (251), Taghizade Fakhriyya (539), Pekhtireva Yelena (249) Aliyeva Gunel (538), Valiyeva Lamiya (251), Taghizade Fakhriyya (539), Pekhtireva Yelena (249) AzerbaijanAzerbaijan 5 48.62 0.194
16 Ilina Snezhana (469), Topolskova Olga (476), Parenchuk Anzhelika (472), Zubakova Anastasiia (477) Ilina Snezhana (469), Topolskova Olga (476), Parenchuk Anzhelika (472), Zubakova Anastasiia (477) Russian FederationRussian Federation 8 50.45 0.244
17 Gyomraiova Natalia (496), Acsova Paula (494), Kovacovicova Lenka (498), Sisolakova Lucia (499) Gyomraiova Natalia (496), Acsova Paula (494), Kovacovicova Lenka (498), Sisolakova Lucia (499) SlovakiaSlovakia 7 51.98 0.224
18 Kapar Hayrunisa (515), Polat Elif (536), Akgoz Gizem (508), Armutcu Zulha (509) Kapar Hayrunisa (515), Polat Elif (536), Akgoz Gizem (508), Armutcu Zulha (509) TürkiyeTürkiye 2 52.11 0.198
Parrella Bastidas Malissa Metok (547), Kannenberg Ina (243), Gruenwald Ingeborg (242), Schuler Chiar Parrella Bastidas Malissa Metok (547), Kannenberg Ina (243), Gruenwald Ingeborg (242), Schuler Chiar AustriaAustria 5 DQ 170.7 0.180

4 x 100 m - Dorastenky (Finále)

Finále (Sat, 29.7.2017 - 16:50) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Reaction
1 Van Lent Lotte (257), Van Der Vreken Lotte Kristel J (550), Masson Ilona Mireille S (551), Van Laere Van Lent Lotte (257), Van Der Vreken Lotte Kristel J (550), Masson Ilona Mireille S (551), Van Laere BelgiumBelgium 8 PB 46.01 0.139
2 Sedney Zoë (425), Bisschops Minke (421), Roelofs Anna (545), Libbers Suzanne (424) Sedney Zoë (425), Bisschops Minke (421), Roelofs Anna (545), Libbers Suzanne (424) NetherlandsNetherlands 6 PB 46.05 0.226
3 Foley Niamh (552), Adeleke Rhasidat (366), Daly Miriam (368), Jumbo-Gula Patience (370) Foley Niamh (552), Adeleke Rhasidat (366), Daly Miriam (368), Jumbo-Gula Patience (370) IrelandIreland 3 46.38 0.173
4 Agbelese Deborah (488), Zurlinden Nadja (493), Pointet Léonie (556), Mayer Elisa (555) Agbelese Deborah (488), Zurlinden Nadja (493), Pointet Léonie (556), Mayer Elisa (555) SwitzerlandSwitzerland 5 PB 46.74 0.135
5 Louiset Heloise (331), Joseph Gémima (329), Michottey Laura (332), Turpin Constance (336) Louiset Heloise (331), Joseph Gémima (329), Michottey Laura (332), Turpin Constance (336) FranceFrance 2 =PB 47.70 0.180
6 Polak Julia (441), Rzeszewska Olga (553), Skrzyszowska Pia (442), Ziebura Martyna (554) Polak Julia (441), Rzeszewska Olga (553), Skrzyszowska Pia (442), Ziebura Martyna (554) PolandPoland 7 47.84 0.209
Toader Bianca Elena (462), Circiogel Adina Elena (455), Scrob Maria (459), Balaci Vanessa Evelyna (4 Toader Bianca Elena (462), Circiogel Adina Elena (455), Scrob Maria (459), Balaci Vanessa Evelyna (4 RomaniaRomania 1 DNF 0.169
Endresz Klaudia (353), Takacs Boglarka Emese (364), Bacsa Fanni (352), Molnar Janka (362) Endresz Klaudia (353), Takacs Boglarka Emese (364), Bacsa Fanni (352), Molnar Janka (362) HungaryHungary 4 DNF 0.186
Total 8 racers