Skok vysoký - Žáci (Finále)
Finále A (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub BělíkJakub Bělík
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
02 | 1.82 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jiří RothanzlJiří Rothanzl
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Šimon HrčkaŠimon Hrčka
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
02 | 1.41 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Vojtěch SmutnýVojtěch Smutný
BYAC Brno |
02 | 1.41 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Vojtěch KloudVojtěch Kloud
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
02 | 1.74 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Adam SudekAdam Sudek
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
02 | 1.66 | ||||||||||||||||
7= |
Ondřej TomášOndřej Tomáš
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
02 | 1.66 | ||||||||||||||||
7= |
Martin VeselýMartin Veselý
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
02 | 1.66 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Vítězslav SchüssmannVítězslav Schüssmann
AK Bílina |
02 | 1.56 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Štěpán ProkešŠtěpán Prokeš
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
02 | 1.51 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Adam UrbánekAdam Urbánek
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... |
02 | 1.51 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Finále B (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 1.76 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Radim MlečkaRadim Mlečka
BYAC Brno |
03 | 1.70 | ||||||||||||||||
5= |
Jáchym ŠtanclJáchym Štancl
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
03 | 1.62 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jakub DoležalJakub Doležal
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
03 | 1.62 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Vojtěch StodolaVojtěch Stodola
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
03 | 1.62 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Vojtěch ProkešVojtěch Prokeš
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 1.57 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tomáš MenclTomáš Mencl
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
03 | 1.52 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Finále C (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ondřej StaśOndřej Staś
TJ Start Havířov |
03 | 1.62 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Robin DorotíkRobin Dorotík
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
03 | 1.52 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Jiří AdamecJiří Adamec
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
03 | 1.52 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jan ČertekJan Čertek
BYAC Brno |
03 | 1.47 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Daniel PoštolkaDaniel Poštolka
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.47 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Václav MalíkVáclav Malík
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
03 | 1.47 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Adam DokoupilAdam Dokoupil
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
03 | 1.42 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Matěj HřebačkaMatěj Hřebačka
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
03 | 1.42 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
David ŠvandaDavid Švanda
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. |
03 | 1.42 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
David CzepiecDavid Czepiec
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
03 | 1.37 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Matyáš PlouharMatyáš Plouhar
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
03 | 1.37 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Ml. žáci (Finále)
Finále A (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matěj HyclMatěj Hycl
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
04 | 1.61 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Daniel ZoicasDaniel Zoicas
TJ Svitavy, z . s. |
04 | 1.56 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tomáš JelínekTomáš Jelínek
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
04 | 1.53 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Daniel FabikovičDaniel Fabikovič
BYAC Brno |
04 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Jakub ŠantavýJakub Šantavý
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
04 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Ondřej SchreiberOndřej Schreiber
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
Matěj HápMatěj Háp
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
Filip MaňásekFilip Maňásek
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Josef RacekJosef Racek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Antonín TvrzníkAntonín Tvrzník
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Tomáš GerlaTomáš Gerla
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Finále B (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vojtěch DrachovskýVojtěch Drachovský
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
04 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Štěpán ŠtefkoŠtěpán Štefko
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
04 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Adrian OndraszekAdrian Ondraszek
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Maxim FedkivMaxim Fedkiv
Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Adam TomášekAdam Tomášek
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Jakub GrusJakub Grus
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Michal SupMichal Sup
TJ Dukla Praha |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jaroslav JarýJaroslav Jarý
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jan StejskalJan Stejskal
SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Martin PhamMartin Pham
AK Olymp Brno |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Martin KlobásaMartin Klobása
AK Olymp Brno |
04 | 1.13 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Finále C (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Matyáš ČudlýMatyáš Čudlý
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
05 | 1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec
TJ TŽ Třinec |
05 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
David KovářDavid Kovář
BYAC Brno |
05 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Ondřej MondekOndřej Mondek
AK Šternberk z.s. |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Finále D (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub GregovskýJakub Gregovský
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... |
05 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
3= |
Lukáš VacekLukáš Vacek
SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice |
05 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jindřich HolinaJindřich Holina
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... |
05 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Vojtěch ŠašekVojtěch Šašek
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Ivo DubšIvo Dubš
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Martin LangerMartin Langer
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jakub DusilJakub Dusil
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
05 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jakub TobolaJakub Tobola
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 1.13 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále A (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natálie OlivováNatálie Olivová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.68 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Magdaléna SlavíkováMagdaléna Slavíková
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 1.56 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Alena CejnarováAlena Cejnarová
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
03 | 1.53 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie ŠarafínováLucie Šarafínová
JAC Brno |
03 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Tereza OhnoutkováTereza Ohnoutková
JAC Brno |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Sára ErbenováSára Erbenová
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Žofie RožánkováŽofie Rožánková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
9= |
Petra KlikováPetra Kliková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
9= |
Helena JankůHelena Janků
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Sofie HaráskováSofie Harásková
AK Olymp Brno |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Sára ČihulováSára Čihulová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Helena RothanzlováHelena Rothanzlová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
15= |
Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
15= |
Anna DušánkováAnna Dušánková
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
03 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
20= |
Patricie AugustinováPatricie Augustinová
JAC Brno |
03 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
20= |
Adéla StehlíkováAdéla Stehlíková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Tereza VáchováTereza Váchová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |
Finále B (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Daniela JurečkováDaniela Jurečková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
03 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
4= |
Eva DušánkováEva Dušánková
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
03 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
4= |
Lucie OlivováLucie Olivová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Anna HalasováAnna Halasová
Orel jednota Vyškov - atletika |
03 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
7= |
Tereza MirovskáTereza Mirovská
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
7= |
Tereza KrálíčkováTereza Králíčková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
7= |
Anna EhrmanováAnna Ehrmanová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Romana MaděřičováRomana Maděřičová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Amélie VoříškováAmélie Voříšková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Simona ŠtyxováSimona Štyxová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Nikola ŠtikováNikola Štiková
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
03 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Sára FantyšováSára Fantyšová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
03 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Vanessa HelešicováVanessa Helešicová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
03 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
Finále C (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela HorváthováMichaela Horváthová
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
02 | 1.65 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Simona SvozilováSimona Svozilová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
02 | 1.62 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Klára KrejčiříkováKlára Krejčiříková
AK Olymp Brno |
02 | 1.59 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Denisa StehlíkováDenisa Stehlíková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
02 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Alice PřibylováAlice Přibylová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
02 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Klára HercíkováKlára Hercíková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
02 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Valerie JankůValerie Janků
AK Olymp Brno |
02 | 1.48 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Adéla SobčíkováAdéla Sobčíková
SSK Vítkovice |
02 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Erika ZahalukováErika Zahaluková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
02 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Diana ŠmigelskáDiana Šmigelská
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Alžběta BlažkováAlžběta Blažková
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. |
02 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Finále D (st, 13.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona WeberováSimona Weberová
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
02 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Martina PražákováMartina Pražáková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
02 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
3= |
Klára HavlíčkováKlára Havlíčková
JAC Brno |
02 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Denisa PánkováDenisa Pánková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
02 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 4 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně (Finále)
Finále A (po, 11.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
05 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová
ASK Blansko |
05 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Tereza MyškováTereza Myšková
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
5= |
Daniela MacnarováDaniela Macnarová
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s. |
05 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
5= |
Adéla RutrlováAdéla Rutrlová
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
05 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Anna StejskalováAnna Stejskalová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
Kathrin HohbergKathrin Hohberg
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
Veronika VrbováVeronika Vrbová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
10= |
Barbora ŠtěrbováBarbora Štěrbová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Pavla KumstátováPavla Kumstátová
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Tereza DoubkováTereza Doubková
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
05 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 13 závodníků |
Finále A (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Alena LevkováAlena Levková
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
04 | 1.53 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Klára KlementováKlára Klementová
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza ProuzováTereza Prouzová
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Eliška ŠirokáEliška Široká
Atletický klub Blansko Dvorská |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
9= |
Dominika SalčákováDominika Salčáková
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
9= |
Natálie KottováNatálie Kottová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
9= |
Zuzana BaškováZuzana Bašková
TJ Sokol Jaroměř |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Kateřina KubíčkováKateřina Kubíčková
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Anna RadikovskáAnna Radikovská
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
12= |
Zina PindorováZina Pindorová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
17= |
Barbora BrckováBarbora Brcková
SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Magdaléna BaškováMagdaléna Bašková
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Kateřina ŠimončíkováKateřina Šimončíková
TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
Finále B (út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zuzana DrápalováZuzana Drápalová
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.43 | ||||||||||||||||
2= |
Markéta ŠarounováMarkéta Šarounová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
2= |
Kateřina KukalováKateřina Kukalová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
04 | 1.38 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Kristýna PacltováKristýna Pacltová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Aneta DokulilováAneta Dokulilová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.33 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Klára KusáKlára Kusá
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Nikola VálkováNikola Válková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Emily EdesováEmily Edesová
AK Olymp Brno |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Klára ToováKlára Toová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Tereza HolubářováTereza Holubářová
AK Olymp Brno |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Kateřina HomerováKateřina Homerová
VESELÁ ATLETIKA, z.s. |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Lenka LhotováLenka Lhotová
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
17= |
Dominika FialováDominika Fialová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
17= |
Anežka BojkováAnežka Bojková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
19= |
Anděla ZahradníkováAnděla Zahradníková
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
19= |
Aneta HloucalováAneta Hloucalová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
21= |
Kristýna LugošováKristýna Lugošová
AK Olymp Brno |
04 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
23= |
Nina PetrováNina Petrová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
23= |
Martina ŠroubkováMartina Šroubková
JAC Brno |
04 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
23= |
Kristýna HrnčířováKristýna Hrnčířová
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
04 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
23= |
Barbora MarkováBarbora Marková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
04 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 23 závodníků |
Finále B (po, 11.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Marie BohdálkováMarie Bohdálková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Lucie DvořákováLucie Dvořáková
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tereza JanouškováTereza Janoušková
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.28 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Karolína PaloKarolína Palo
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. |
05 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
05 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
8= |
Tereza VyleťalováTereza Vyleťalová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
05 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Barbora SíbrováBarbora Síbrová
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
05 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Petra ŠkodováPetra Škodová
JAC Brno |
05 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Nina VálkováNina Válková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
05 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Anna VýmolováAnna Výmolová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek |
05 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Atletická přípravka-hoši
(út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Marek KunaMarek Kuna
SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice |
06 | 1.34 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Josef JuřenaJosef Juřena
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
06 | 1.31 | ||||||||||||||||
4= |
Jan VodičkaJan Vodička
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
06 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Jakub FojtíkJakub Fojtík
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
06 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Matěj KovářMatěj Kovář
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Patrik RusekPatrik Rusek
TJ Sokol Přísnotice |
06 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Matěj BokMatěj Bok
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
06 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
06 | 1.13 | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jakub SměšnýJakub Směšný
BYAC Brno |
06 | 1.13 | ||||||||||||||||
14= |
Ondřej KroupaOndřej Kroupa
SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice |
06 | 1.08 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Dominik MachalaDominik Machala
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
06 | 1.08 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Atletická přípravka-dívky
(út, 12.9.2017) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tereza LáchováTereza Láchová
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 1.40 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
06 | 1.34 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Nikola MusilováNikola Musilová
SK Žirovnice |
06 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Karolína LackováKarolína Lacková
T.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice |
06 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
6= |
Zuzana BokováZuzana Boková
TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
06 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Anežka HorníkováAnežka Horníková
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. |
06 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Nikola TešnarováNikola Tešnarová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
06 | 1.23 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Sandra VeteškováSandra Vetešková
AK Olymp Brno |
06 | 1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
11= |
Beata HradeckáBeata Hradecká
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
06 | 1.13 | ||||||||||||||||
14 |
Michaela BašováMichaela Bašová
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s. |
06 | 1.13 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Julie JadrnáJulie Jadrná
AK Olymp Brno |
06 | 1.13 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Ellen KadrmasováEllen Kadrmasová
ASK Blansko |
06 | 1.03 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 12 závodníků |