200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)
Běh (st, 10.5.2017) | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch KulichVojtěch Kulich | 08 | 1. běžecký Jablunkov | 1 | 31.80 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Maxmilián ManMaxmilián Man | 08 | Individuální | 2 | 32.95 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala | 08 | AK Bohumín | 3 | 34.53 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej OžanaOndřej Ožana | 09 | Čeladná | 4 | 35.36 | ||||||||||||||
5 | JAN CHRASTINAJAN CHRASTINA | 08 | Individuální | 5 | 35.86 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Štěpán BijokŠtěpán Bijok | 09 | AK Vítkovice | 6 | 36.42 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Adam NowakAdam Nowak | 08 | AK Bohumín | 7 | 36.84 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel CahaDaniel Caha | 09 | Ostrava-Vítkovice | 8 | 37.10 | ||||||||||||||
9 | David KotrysDavid Kotrys | 08 | Individuální | 9 | 37.15 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Matyáš PospíchalMatyáš Pospíchal | 08 | Individuální | 10 | 37.34 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Štěpán GrátkeŠtěpán Grátke | 08 | ZŠ ČSA | 11 | 38.39 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Tomáš HolýTomáš Holý | 08 | Individuální | 12 | 38.56 | ||||||||||||||
13 | šimon mezerašimon mezera | 08 | Beneše | 13 | 38.67 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Petr TkadlecPetr Tkadlec | 09 | Individuální | 14 | 39.28 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Filip PolachFilip Polach | 08 | Individuální | 15 | 39.57 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Lukáš SantolíkLukáš Santolík | 09 | ZŠ ČSA | 16 | 39.89 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Štěpán KublaŠtěpán Kubla | 08 | Masarykova ZŠ | 17 | 40.48 | ||||||||||||||
18 | ADAM UHERADAM UHER | 09 | Individuální | 18 | 40.85 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Tomáš ČepelákTomáš Čepelák | 09 | AK Bohumín | 19 | 41.23 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Sebastián ŽůrekSebastián Žůrek | 08 | Individuální | 20 | 41.50 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Andreas PotyšAndreas Potyš | 08 | ZŠ ČSA | 21 | 41.65 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Tomáš LangerTomáš Langer | 08 | Individuální | 22 | 42.17 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Jakub KarlíčekJakub Karlíček | 08 | Rychvald | 23 | 42.26 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Jiří KuldánekJiří Kuldánek | 09 | Individuální | 24 | 42.51 | ||||||||||||||
25 | Václav TrombalaVáclav Trombala | 09 | AK Bohumín | 25 | 42.69 | ||||||||||||||
26 | Dominik KuderDominik Kuder | 09 | ZŠ ČSA | 26 | 43.78 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Adam LecianAdam Lecian | 09 | ZŠ ČSA | 27 | 43.88 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Nathaniel kunetekNathaniel kunetek | 08 | Beneše | 28 | 45.11 | ||||||||||||||
29 | šimon Bacheršimon Bacher | 08 | ZŠ ČSA | 29 | 45.60 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Michal PašíkMichal Pašík | 09 | ZŠ ČSA | 30 | 46.16 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Tobiáš PalkaTobiáš Palka | 09 | ZŠ ČSA | 31 | 46.17 | ||||||||||||||
32 | Marek FrycMarek Fryc | 08 | ZŠ ČSA | 32 | 46.40 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Jan VicherJan Vicher | 09 | Individuální | 33 | 47.16 | ||||||||||||||
34 | Marek SzczepinskýMarek Szczepinský | 09 | Zš Beneše | 34 | 48.98 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Michael VarkočekMichael Varkoček | 08 | Beneše | 35 | 49.05 | ||||||||||||||
36 | Roman Pavel ProkšRoman Pavel Prokš | 09 | FK Bohumín | 36 | 49.93 | ||||||||||||||
37 | Tobias JordanTobias Jordan | 09 | Individuální | 37 | 51.46 | ||||||||||||||
38 | Andreas OlszowskiAndreas Olszowski | 09 | Masarykova ZŠ | 38 | 51.83 | ||||||||||||||
39 | Tadeáš OlszowskiTadeáš Olszowski | 09 | Masarykova ZŠ | 39 | 53.17 | ||||||||||||||
40 | Jan EliášJan Eliáš | 09 | Individuální | 40 | 56.83 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 40 závodníků |
200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)
Běh (st, 10.5.2017) | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktorie BartoňováViktorie Bartoňová | 08 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 33.75 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková | 08 | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 2 | 34.03 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Markéta SkybíkováMarkéta Skybíková | 08 | SSK Vítkovice | 3 | 34.94 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Anežka HájkováAnežka Hájková | 08 | AK Bohumín | 4 | 35.07 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza JuráskováTereza Jurásková | 09 | Atletika Hranice | 5 | 35.80 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora HrbáčkováBarbora Hrbáčková | 09 | Václavovice | 6 | 35.95 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Sofie ZádrapováSofie Zádrapová | 08 | Individuální | 7 | 36.18 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Adéla KubiesováAdéla Kubiesová | 09 | Individuální | 8 | 36.28 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Tereza MaňkováTereza Maňková | 08 | Individuální | 9 | 36.33 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Vanesa LaskováVanesa Lasková | 08 | SSK Vítkovice | 10 | 37.60 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Eliska LiberdovaEliska Liberdova | 08 | Individuální | 11 | 37.73 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Natálie LančováNatálie Lančová | 09 | Individuální | 12 | 37.82 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Mariana KubešováMariana Kubešová | 08 | SSK Vítkovice | 13 | 38.86 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Barbara ŠtarkováBarbara Štarková | 09 | TJ Start Havířov | 14 | 38.91 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Adéla HeinrichováAdéla Heinrichová | 08 | Individuální | 15 | 39.73 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Tereza HolomkováTereza Holomková | 08 | Individuální | 16 | 40.05 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Anežka KolarczykováAnežka Kolarczyková | 08 | Masarykova ZŠ | 17 | 40.15 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Natalie Marie KrulováNatalie Marie Krulová | 08 | AK Bohumín | 18 | 40.35 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Ester KučováEster Kučová | 09 | Individuální | 19 | 40.86 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Alžběta PenkabalokováAlžběta Penkabaloková | 08 | Individuální | 20 | 40.88 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Bára HatlapatkováBára Hatlapatková | 08 | ZŠ Pianeta montessori Bohumín | 21 | 40.90 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Eliška KarasováEliška Karasová | 08 | Individuální | 22 | 41.07 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Lucie KolesárováLucie Kolesárová | 09 | Individuální | 23 | 41.25 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Kristýna AndrejovskáKristýna Andrejovská | 09 | AK Bohumín | 24 | 41.55 | ||||||||||||||
25 | Sofie AnastazovskáSofie Anastazovská | 09 | Individuální | 25 | 41.77 | ||||||||||||||
26 | Zuzana ZakuťanskáZuzana Zakuťanská | 08 | ZŠ ČSA | 26 | 42.24 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Eliška KastlováEliška Kastlová | 09 | Individuální | 27 | 42.40 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Sára SukačováSára Sukačová | 09 | Individuální | 28 | 42.90 | ||||||||||||||
29 | Nella BouškováNella Boušková | 08 | ZŠ ČSA | 29 | 43.32 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Viktorie UcháčováViktorie Ucháčová | 08 | AK Bohumín | 30 | 43.72 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Tereza ŠmukováTereza Šmuková | 09 | Individuální | 31 | 44.70 | ||||||||||||||
32 | Gabriela JaškovskáGabriela Jaškovská | 08 | Individuální | 32 | 45.02 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Barbora HanuskováBarbora Hanusková | 08 | Individuální | 33 | 45.33 | ||||||||||||||
34 | Eliška ŽvakováEliška Žvaková | 08 | Individuální | 34 | 45.50 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Adéla KaletováAdéla Kaletová | 08 | ZŠ Masarykova | 35 | 45.93 | ||||||||||||||
36 | Klárka BiálkováKlárka Biálková | 09 | Individuální | 36 | 46.75 | ||||||||||||||
37 | Natálie KurečkováNatálie Kurečková | 08 | Individuální | 37 | 47.06 | ||||||||||||||
38 | Kamila VavrickovaKamila Vavrickova | 09 | 1.sc hazena 98 bohumin | 38 | 47.08 | ||||||||||||||
39 | Lucie KupczynováLucie Kupczynová | 09 | Individuální | 39 | 50.03 | ||||||||||||||
40 | Hana CermanováHana Cermanová | 09 | Individuální | 40 | 51.59 | ||||||||||||||
41 | Vanesa SzábováVanesa Szábová | 09 | Individuální | 41 | 52.18 | ||||||||||||||
42 | Anna ZakuťanskáAnna Zakuťanská | 09 | ZŠ ČSA | 42 | 54.40 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 42 závodníků |