200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh)
Běh (st, 24.5.2017) | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radovan KumpoštRadovan Kumpošt | 08 | Iscarex Junior Team Česká T... | 1 | 33.63 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Richard SabákRichard Sabák | 09 | ZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice | 2 | 35.76 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš KonečnýTomáš Konečný | 09 | DDM Sluníčko Otrokovice | 3 | 36.03 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Marek SotolářMarek Sotolář | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 4 | 36.17 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastián BittóSebastián Bittó | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 5 | 36.46 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Jakub StruhárJakub Struhár | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 6 | 36.74 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Vladislav HráčekVladislav Hráček | 09 | ZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice | 7 | 36.91 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub OlšákJakub Olšák | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 8 | 36.93 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Filip ZábojníkFilip Zábojník | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 9 | 36.95 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Ondřej StejskalOndřej Stejskal | 08 | ŠAK Židlochovice | 10 | 37.13 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Michal PerničkaMichal Pernička | 08 | DDM Sluníčko Otrokovice | 11 | 38.60 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Adam HoferekAdam Hoferek | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 12 | 39.02 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Daniel VálekDaniel Válek | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 13 | 39.73 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Michael MarčíkMichael Marčík | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 14 | 40.78 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Michal JurčaMichal Jurča | 09 | DDM Sluníčko Otrokovice | 15 | 40.94 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Ondřej KořínekOndřej Kořínek | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 16 | 41.39 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Jáchym BořutaJáchym Bořuta | 08 | ZŠ T.G.Masaryka | 17 | 42.15 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Ivo PtáčekIvo Ptáček | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 18 | 42.64 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Josef ŘihákJosef Řihák | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 19 | 43.37 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Daniel ŠtachDaniel Štach | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 20 | 43.39 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Martin HejdaMartin Hejda | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 21 | 45.92 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Marek HanousekMarek Hanousek | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 22 | 48.05 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Šimon MatuszekŠimon Matuszek | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 23 | 49.36 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Petr KramolišPetr Kramoliš | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 24 | 54.57 | ||||||||||||||
25 | Martin KlasMartin Klas | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 25 | 55.72 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |
200 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh)
Běh (st, 24.5.2017) | Cílová fotografie Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nela ŠtefkováNela Štefková | 08 | AKEZ Kopřivnice | 1 | 34.22 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Ema ManováEma Manová | 08 | 2 | 34.88 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Julie FúsikováJulie Fúsiková | 08 | AK Zlín | 3 | 35.39 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adéla OrbesováAdéla Orbesová | 08 | SSC Otrokovice | 4 | 35.47 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Tereza JuráskováTereza Jurásková | 09 | Atletika Hranice | 5 | 36.05 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Monika ŽelezníkováMonika Železníková | 08 | BIATLON HALENKOVICE | 6 | 36.06 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Markéta ŠafaříkováMarkéta Šafaříková | 09 | ZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice | 7 | 36.49 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Veronika PlevováVeronika Plevová | 08 | AHA Vyškov | 8 | 36.59 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Stella SukupováStella Sukupová | 09 | AK Zlín | 9 | 37.18 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Adéla RafajováAdéla Rafajová | 09 | ZŠ T.G.Masaryka | 10 | 37.24 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Lenka MaňáskováLenka Maňásková | 09 | ZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice | 11 | 37.76 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Linda MáčalováLinda Máčalová | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 12 | 37.77 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Nicol ŽákováNicol Žáková | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 13 | 39.40 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Natálie MádrováNatálie Mádrová | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 14 | 40.67 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Sylva ZimmermannováSylva Zimmermannová | 09 | ZŠ T.G.Masaryka | 15 | 40.76 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Alena ZavadilíkováAlena Zavadilíková | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 16 | 41.17 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Klára KužmováKlára Kužmová | 09 | DDM Sluníčko Otrokovice | 17 | 41.30 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Iva KopřivováIva Kopřivová | 09 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 18 | 42.05 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Karolína HřibováKarolína Hřibová | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 19 | 43.00 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Tereza MeraváTereza Meravá | 08 | 20 | 45.16 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Lucie ŠtouračováLucie Štouračová | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 21 | 46.46 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Leona SejrkováLeona Sejrková | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 22 | 46.52 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Anna SkalníkováAnna Skalníková | 09 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 23 | 47.05 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Natálie KolářováNatálie Kolářová | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 24 | 47.06 | ||||||||||||||
25 | Alžběta DomincováAlžběta Domincová | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 25 | 47.52 | ||||||||||||||
26 | Liliana BartoňováLiliana Bartoňová | 08 | ZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice | 26 | 49.86 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |