Zpět

 / Youth Athletics Indoor Ostrava III

Ostrava (20. 2. 2018)

-

(út, 20.2.2018 - 15:00) Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Poř. Výkon 1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.581.611.641.671.701.731.801.791.811.84 Body
1 Radim MlečkaRadim Mlečka
BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno
031008 8 1.73 ------OOOOOXOXOOXXX
2 Lukáš VajdaLukáš Vajda
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
030405 7 1.70 ------OOOOOOOXXX
3 Vojtěch ProkešVojtěch Prokeš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
030104 5 1.67 ----O-OOXXOXOXOOXXX
4 Lukáš NevečeřalLukáš Nevečeřal
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
030324 6 1.64 -----OOOXXOXOXOXXX
5 Matěj HyclMatěj Hycl
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s.SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s.
040329 4 1.55 ----XOOXOOXXX
6 Marek KrčmářMarek Krčmář
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
030117 3 1.40 --XOOXXOXXX
7 Michal HrochMichal Hroch
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
040816 2 1.30 OOOXXX
8 Sam NavrátilSam Navrátil
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
051217 1 1.25 OXOXXX
Celkem 8 závodníků

-

(út, 20.2.2018 - 17:00) Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Poř. Výkon 1.141.191.241.291.341.391.441.491.541.571.601.631.661.68 Body
1 Alena LevkováAlena Levková
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
045210 17 1.66 ------OOOXOOOXXOXXX
2 Justýna BrýdlováJustýna Brýdlová
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
035609 16 1.60 -----OOOOOOXXX
3 Kateřina PřibylováKateřina Přibylová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
995218 18 1.57 ----OOXOXOOOXXX
4 Lucie ŠarafínováLucie Šarafínová
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
035921 15 1.57 -----OOOXOXOXXX
5 Klára KlementováKlára Klementová
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
045327 13 1.57 ----OOOXXOOXXOXXX
6 Dominika SalčákováDominika Salčáková
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
045630 14 1.54 ----OOOXOOXXX
7 Patricie AugustinováPatricie Augustinová
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
035325 9 1.54 ----OOOOXOXXX
8 Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
005610 8 1.49 ----OOOXOXXX
9 Michaela BittnerováMichaela Bittnerová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
035501 10 1.49 -----OOXXOXXX
10 Michaela KubešováMichaela Kubešová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
045215 7 1.44 ----XOOOXXX
11 Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s.SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s.
056011 12 1.44 --XOXOOXOXOXXX
12 Melanie Sophie SchneebergerMelanie Sophie Schneeberger
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
055603 5 1.44 --OOOOXXOXXX
13 Adéla SobčíkováAdéla Sobčíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
025613 11 1.44 -----XOXXOXXX
14 Lucie KláskováLucie Klásková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
045727 6 1.39 OOXOOXXOXXOXXX
15 Helena BalabánováHelena Balabánová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
035727 1 1.34 OOOOXOXXX
16 Lucie TesařováLucie Tesařová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
035803 4 1.29 OXOOOXXX
17 Kristýna ŠandorováKristýna Šandorová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
065928 2 1.24 XOOXXOXXX
18 Bára ŠkrobánkováBára Škrobánková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
045214 3 1.19 OOXXX
Celkem 18 závodníků