Vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci
(so, 13.1.2018 - 15:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin SkotákMartin Skoták
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 14 | 12.45 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Štěpán KorecŠtěpán Korec
AC Pardubice |
03 | 9 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Jan RabaJan Raba
AC Pardubice |
03 | 10 | 10.99 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Casey LongCasey Long
AK Bohumín, z.s. |
04 | 6 | 10.49 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 5 | 10.25 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub DoležalJakub Doležal
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
03 | 13 | 09.20 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 3 | 09.18 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Adam HavlíčekAdam Havlíček
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
04 | 16 | 08.83 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Martin PhamMartin Pham
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
04 | 7 | 08.78 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Vojtěch ProkešVojtěch Prokeš
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 1 | 08.71 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Jakub DerkaJakub Derka
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
03 | 11 | 08.28 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 15 | 08.21 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Patrik KremelPatrik Kremel
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
04 | 8 | 08.19 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Lukáš FejfarLukáš Fejfar
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... |
03 | 2 | 07.65 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Jakub KněžíkJakub Kněžík
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
04 | 12 | 07.46 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
04 | 4 | 05.82 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
Vrh koulí 4kg - Ženy
(so, 13.1.2018 - 14:15) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
97 | 15 | 11.21 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch
Slovensko |
88 | 11 | 11.16 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková
TJ Dukla Praha |
97 | 14 | 10.06 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Radmila VrbováRadmila Vrbová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
94 | 12 | 08.14 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
98 | 13 | 05.48 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Vrh koulí 4kg - Juniorky
(so, 13.1.2018 - 14:15) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna KerbachováAnna Kerbachová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
00 | 6 | 11.90 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Eliška PernáEliška Perná
AC Pardubice |
99 | 7 | 10.75 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Patricie BurajováPatricie Burajová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
99 | 1 | 09.85 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
99 | 4 | 08.70 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Sabina DuchoslavováSabina Duchoslavová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
00 | 2 | 08.17 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Nikol JankuNikol Janku
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
00 | 5 | 08.10 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Zuzana ŠustákováZuzana Šustáková
TJ Sokol Opava |
00 | 9 | 07.71 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
Nikola GavendováNikola Gavendová
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 3 | 07.63 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Renata ProcházkováRenata Procházková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
99 | 8 | 07.60 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 10 | 07.57 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |