Zpět

 / 2. halová středa

Jablonec nad Nisou (17. 1. 2018)

-

1 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Artur StopaArtur Stopa 990101 AZS AWF WroclawAZS AWF Wroclaw 23.49
2 Bogdan ZygadloBogdan Zygadlo 990101 AZS AWF WroclawAZS AWF Wroclaw 24.06
3 Szymon MackalaSzymon Mackala 000101 OlesniczankaOlesniczanka 24.38
Celkem 3 závodníků
2 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Dan KomlóDan Komló 000920 TJ Desná, z.s.TJ Desná, z.s. 24.08
2 Tomáš RadostnýTomáš Radostný 020120 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 24.72
3 David JanouchDavid Janouch 001104 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 24.86
Celkem 3 závodníků
3 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Martin ZemanMartin Zeman 000929 TJ Desná, z.s.TJ Desná, z.s. 24.69
2 Ondřej BeníčekOndřej Beníček 020715 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 25.03
3 Jakub FalinskiJakub Falinski 010101 AZS AWF WroclawAZS AWF Wroclaw 26.42
Celkem 3 závodníků
4 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Michal HanykMichal Hanyk 020122 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 25.66
2 Martin SedlmayerMartin Sedlmayer 020816 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 26.28
3 Matyáš NeckářMatyáš Neckář 020101 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 26.84
Celkem 3 závodníků
5 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karol KawinskiKarol Kawinski 030101 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 25.66
2 Petr StrunaPetr Struna 011010 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 27.92
Mario StanikMario Stanik 030101 Sroda SlaskaSroda Slaska DNS
Celkem 3 závodníků
6 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Kamil SzewczwKamil Szewczw 040101 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 27.26
2 Thomas TammeThomas Tamme 710101 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 27.96
3 Roman KadavýRoman Kadavý 051117 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 28.62
4 Roman HanykRoman Hanyk 040605 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 31.29
Celkem 4 závodníků

-

1 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Dorota PuzioDorota Puzio 030101 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 27.68
2 Natálie KopeckáNatálie Kopecká 010925 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 27.90
3 Karolína ŠimůnkováKarolína Šimůnková 020101 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 28.33
Celkem 3 závodníků
2 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Adéla BrádlerováAdéla Brádlerová 010706 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 28.26
2 Izabela HawrwlakIzabela Hawrwlak 020101 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 29.76
3 Tereza KocourkováTereza Kocourková 031129 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 31.94
Celkem 3 závodníků
3 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Hanna BenkowskaHanna Benkowska 020101 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 28.66
2 Lucie SajdlováLucie Sajdlová 030421 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 29.47
3 Anna RydvalováAnna Rydvalová 020802 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 29.64
Celkem 3 závodníků
4 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Aneta DusilováAneta Dusilová 040524 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 29.03
2 Gabriela StrzelczxkGabriela Strzelczxk 030101 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 31.07
3 Viktorie PatzeltováViktorie Patzeltová 030214 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor 31.46
Celkem 3 závodníků
5 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Sára CharvátováSára Charvátová 040523 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 31.93
2 Maria StanikMaria Stanik 030101 Sroda SlaskaSroda Slaska 32.18
3 Carda WolfCarda Wolf 720101 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 32.88
4 Jana PekařováJana Pekařová 020124 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 33.42
Celkem 4 závodníků
6 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karolina Samiec-TalarKarolina Samiec-Talar 040101 Sroda SlaskaSroda Slaska 27.92
2 Barbora KoťátkováBarbora Koťátková 050221 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 29.81
3 Michalina ZenkaMichalina Zenka 040101 Sroda SlaskaSroda Slaska 31.56
Celkem 3 závodníků
7 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jill SetrinJill Setrin 040101 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 29.26
2 Markéta KřivkováMarkéta Křivková 041101 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 29.60
3 Samila VitSamila Vit 020101 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 30.08
4 Ulrike HiltscherUlrike Hiltscher 520101 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 32.16
Celkem 4 závodníků