Back

 / 2. halová středa

Jablonec nad Nisou (17. 1. 2018)

200 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 1 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Artur StopaArtur Stopa 99 AZS AWF WroclawAZS AWF Wroclaw 23.49
2 Bogdan ZygadloBogdan Zygadlo 99 AZS AWF WroclawAZS AWF Wroclaw 24.06
3 Szymon MackalaSzymon Mackala 00 OlesniczankaOlesniczanka 24.38
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 2 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Dan KomlóDan Komló 00 TJ Desná, z.s.TJ Desná, z.s. 24.08
2 Tomáš RadostnýTomáš Radostný 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 24.72
3 David JanouchDavid Janouch 00 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 24.86
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 3 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Martin ZemanMartin Zeman 00 TJ Desná, z.s.TJ Desná, z.s. 24.69
2 Ondřej BeníčekOndřej Beníček 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 25.03
3 Jakub FalinskiJakub Falinski 01 AZS AWF WroclawAZS AWF Wroclaw 26.42
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 4 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Michal HanykMichal Hanyk 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 25.66
2 Martin SedlmayerMartin Sedlmayer 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 26.28
3 Matyáš NeckářMatyáš Neckář 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 26.84
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 5 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Karol KawinskiKarol Kawinski 03 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 25.66
2 Petr StrunaPetr Struna 01 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 27.92
Mario StanikMario Stanik 03 Sroda SlaskaSroda Slaska DNS
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 6 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Kamil SzewczwKamil Szewczw 04 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 27.26
2 Thomas TammeThomas Tamme 71 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 27.96
3 Roman KadavýRoman Kadavý 05 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s.AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 28.62
4 Roman HanykRoman Hanyk 04 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 31.29
Celkem 4 závodníků

200 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 1 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Dorota PuzioDorota Puzio 03 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 27.68
2 Natálie KopeckáNatálie Kopecká 01 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 27.90
3 Karolína ŠimůnkováKarolína Šimůnková 02 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 28.33
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 2 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Adéla BrádlerováAdéla Brádlerová 01 AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín 28.26
2 Izabela HawrwlakIzabela Hawrwlak 02 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 29.76
3 Tereza KocourkováTereza Kocourková 03 SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují 31.94
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 3 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Hanna BenkowskaHanna Benkowska 02 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 28.66
2 Lucie SajdlováLucie Sajdlová 03 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 29.47
3 Anna RydvalováAnna Rydvalová 02 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 29.64
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 4 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Aneta DusilováAneta Dusilová 04 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 29.03
2 Gabriela StrzelczxkGabriela Strzelczxk 03 GKS Start DlugolekaGKS Start Dlugoleka 31.07
3 Viktorie PatzeltováViktorie Patzeltová 03 TJ Jiskra Nový BorTJ Jiskra Nový Bor 31.46
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 5 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Sára CharvátováSára Charvátová 04 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 31.93
2 Maria StanikMaria Stanik 03 Sroda SlaskaSroda Slaska 32.18
3 Carda WolfCarda Wolf 72 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 32.88
4 Jana PekařováJana Pekařová 02 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 33.42
Celkem 4 závodníků
Běh 6 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Karolina Samiec-TalarKarolina Samiec-Talar 04 Sroda SlaskaSroda Slaska 27.92
2 Barbora KoťátkováBarbora Koťátková 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 29.81
3 Michalina ZenkaMichalina Zenka 04 Sroda SlaskaSroda Slaska 31.56
Celkem 3 závodníků
Běh 7 (st, 17.1.2018) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jill SetrinJill Setrin 04 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 29.26
2 Markéta KřivkováMarkéta Křivková 04 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 29.60
3 Samila VitSamila Vit 02 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 30.08
4 Ulrike HiltscherUlrike Hiltscher 52 HSG Turbine ZittauHSG Turbine Zittau 32.16
Celkem 4 závodníků