Vrh koulí 4kg - Ženy (Finále)
Finále (so, 3.2.2018 - 11:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela PallováGabriela Pallová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
93 | 10 | 15.62 | 15.62 | 15.41 | 14.90 | 15.62 | X | X | 14.92 | ||||||||
2 |
Veronika BártováVeronika Bártová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
98 | 8 | 12.83 | 12.83 | X | 12.28 | 12.83 | X | X | X | ||||||||
3 |
Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
97 | 7 | 12.40 | 10.68 | 12.05 | 12.07 | 12.07 | 12.40 | 12.24 | 12.16 | ||||||||
4 |
Natálie VeseláNatálie Veselá
TJ Sokol Opava |
97 | 6 | 11.36 | 10.61 | 10.64 | 10.57 | 10.64 | 11.36 | 10.18 | X | ||||||||
5 |
Iveta MocharováIveta Mocharová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
98 | 5 | 11.18 | 10.35 | X | 11.18 | 11.18 | X | X | X | ||||||||
6 |
Kateřina KasalováKateřina Kasalová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
96 | 4 | 11.00 | X | X | 9.37 | 9.37 | 11.00 | 10.90 | X | ||||||||
7 |
Lenka KüchlerováLenka Küchlerová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
87 | 3 | 10.24 | 9.18 | 9.62 | X | 9.62 | 9.62 | X | 10.24 | ||||||||
8 |
Lenka HornováLenka Hornová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
90 | 2 | 09.48 | 9.48 | 9.13 | X | 9.48 | X | X | 8.87 | ||||||||
9 |
Jana MyrmusováJana Myrmusová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
91 | 1 | 09.14 | 8.55 | 8.84 | 9.14 | 9.14 | |||||||||||
Romana GrómanováRomana Grómanová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
84 | 9 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Vrh koulí 4kg - Juniorky (Finále)
Finále (so, 3.2.2018 - 11:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denisa PřečkováDenisa Přečková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
00 | 6 | 13.64 | X | 12.42 | 13.50 | 13.50 | 13.64 | 12.90 | 13.34 | ||||||||
2 |
Blanka TomáškováBlanka Tomášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
00 | 8 | 12.57 | 11.87 | 12.57 | 11.58 | 12.57 | 12.15 | 12.29 | 12.03 | ||||||||
3 |
Leona VargováLeona Vargová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
99 | 4 | 12.32 | 11.74 | 12.04 | 12.32 | 12.32 | 11.57 | X | X | ||||||||
4 |
Michaela VedrováMichaela Vedrová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
00 | 5 | 11.45 | X | 10.07 | 10.81 | 10.81 | 11.45 | 11.03 | 11.37 | ||||||||
5 |
Johana PrudkáJohana Prudká
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
00 | 1 | 09.55 | 8.82 | 9.55 | 9.36 | 9.55 | X | X | 9.25 | ||||||||
6 |
Kateřina BubíkováKateřina Bubíková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
99 | 2 | 09.34 | 9.34 | 8.93 | X | 9.34 | 9.05 | X | 8.72 | ||||||||
7 |
Marie DoležalováMarie Doležalová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
01 | 7 | 09.33 | 9.25 | 9.33 | 9.33 | 9.33 | - | - | - | ||||||||
Kristýna JeřábkováKristýna Jeřábková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
99 | 3 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |