Pohár rozhlasu - Žáci |
---|
Um. | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dan KovářDan Kovář | 02 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 2061 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Matěj DobrýMatěj Dobrý | 02 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 2058 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Tomáš OberndorferTomáš Oberndorfer | 02 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 2057 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Vojtěch DresslerVojtěch Dressler | 02 | ZŠ Vrchlabí nám. Míru | 1974 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek | 04 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 1967 | |||||||||||||||
6 | David JislDavid Jisl | 03 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 1896 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk | 04 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 1471 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Robert DykastRobert Dykast | 02 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 1372 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Erik RaclavskýErik Raclavský | 02 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 1310 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel NevrlaDaniel Nevrla | 02 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 1303 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Vít HlavenkaVít Hlavenka | 03 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 1283 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Martin HlaváčMartin Hlaváč | 02 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 1254 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Michal SurjomartonoMichal Surjomartono | 03 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 1240 | |||||||||||||||
14 | František NovotnýFrantišek Novotný | 03 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 1226 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Lukáš PaulovičLukáš Paulovič | 02 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 1177 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Dominik PavlataDominik Pavlata | 04 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 1117 | |||||||||||||||
Filip ZdražilaFilip Zdražila | 02 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 1111 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Matěj PavelkaMatěj Pavelka | 03 | ZŠ Vrchlabí nám. Míru | 1111 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Richard StruškaRichard Struška | 04 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 1098 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Milan DušekMilan Dušek | 03 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 1067 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Filip JáchymFilip Jáchym | 02 | ZŠ Vrchlabí nám. Míru | 1017 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Josef ChlumJosef Chlum | 03 | ZŠ Vrchlabí nám. Míru | 0998 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Michael NěmecMichael Němec | 02 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0927 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Nicholas Jan AdensamNicholas Jan Adensam | 02 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0883 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Matěj MiřejovskýMatěj Miřejovský | 03 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 0869 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Miloš PallaMiloš Palla | 02 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0843 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Michal HrochMichal Hroch | 03 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0836 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Lukáš VíchaLukáš Vícha | 02 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0828 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Adam ZajíčekAdam Zajíček | 03 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0763 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Libor ŠrajbrLibor Šrajbr | 03 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 0742 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Daniel NovákDaniel Novák | 04 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 0733 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Vojtěch HorákVojtěch Horák | 03 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0732 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Tomáš VašataTomáš Vašata | 03 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 0726 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Karel WankeKarel Wanke | 02 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0715 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Marek FilikarMarek Filikar | 02 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 0712 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Petr HákPetr Hák | 03 | ZŠ Vrchlabí nám. Míru | 0688 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Michal ŠpilháčekMichal Špilháček | 02 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0672 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Ondřej VláčilOndřej Vláčil | 04 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0662 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Matyáš ŠtréglMatyáš Štrégl | 03 | ZŠ Vrchlabí nám. Míru | 0658 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Michal ZrůnaMichal Zrůna | 03 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0646 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Šimon VlčekŠimon Vlček | 02 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0631 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Jan FričJan Frič | 02 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 0625 | |||||||||||||||
42 | Aleš KlozíkAleš Klozík | 03 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0601 | |||||||||||||||
43 | Martin ZenkMartin Zenk | 02 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 0599 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Michal HrabalMichal Hrabal | 02 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0591 | |||||||||||||||
45 | Tomáš TichýTomáš Tichý | 02 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0575 | |||||||||||||||
46 | Michal ValentaMichal Valenta | 03 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 0555 | |||||||||||||||
47 | David ŠárkaDavid Šárka | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0546 | |||||||||||||||
48 | Zdeněk AmbrožZdeněk Ambrož | 03 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0545 | |||||||||||||||
49 | Jan WinklerJan Winkler | 02 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0544 | |||||||||||||||
50 | Alexandr NěmečekAlexandr Němeček | 03 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0536 | |||||||||||||||
51 | Filip GaličFilip Galič | 02 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 0527 | |||||||||||||||
52 | Michal BroklMichal Brokl | 04 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 0516 | |||||||||||||||
Tomáš GruňTomáš Gruň | 02 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Tomáš GruňTomáš Gruň | 02 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0512 | |||||||||||||||
54 | Daniel FabikovičDaniel Fabikovič | 04 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0480 | |||||||||||||||
Šimon HurtíkŠimon Hurtík | 03 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0419 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | David SeidlDavid Seidl | 02 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 0419 | |||||||||||||||
Martin HaladyMartin Halady | 02 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Milan HyklMilan Hykl | 02 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Jonáš PtáčekJonáš Ptáček | 03 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Petr HlavenkaPetr Hlavenka | 03 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Jiří PražákJiří Pražák | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Milan DušekMilan Dušek | 03 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Tamás VargaTamás Varga | 02 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Vojtěch PaletaVojtěch Paleta | 03 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Jonáš PtáčekJonáš Ptáček | 03 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 0534 | ||||||||||||||||
Petr HlavenkaPetr Hlavenka | 03 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Matěj KaravanMatěj Karavan | 03 | ZŠ Vrchlabí nám. Míru | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Matěj KaravanMatěj Karavan | 03 | ZŠ Vrchlabí nám. Míru | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Adam ValíkAdam Valík | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
František NovotnýFrantišek Novotný | 03 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Michal SurjomartonoMichal Surjomartono | 03 | Gymnázium Ústavní 400, Praha 8 - Bohnice | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Martin ProšvicMartin Prošvic | 03 | ZŠ Týniště nad Orlicí, okres RK | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Jan HrabecJan Hrabec | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Kryštof ZárubaKryštof Záruba | 02 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Matěj MikšíkMatěj Mikšík | 02 | ZŠ Vrchlabí nám. Míru | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Adam VenhartAdam Venhart | 02 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Roman NovákRoman Novák | 02 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Roman NovákRoman Novák | 02 | ZŠ U Stadionu Chrudim | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Filip ZdražilaFilip Zdražila | 02 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Martin MarlékMartin Marlék | 04 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 82 závodníků |
Pohár rozhlasu - Ml. žáci |
---|
Um. | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan AuředníkJan Auředník | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 1449 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Pavel ŠubrtPavel Šubrt | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 1387 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik PolívkaDominik Polívka | 05 | ZŠ Edisonova Teplice | 1320 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan VítekJan Vítek | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 1171 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub MatuškaJakub Matuška | 05 | ZŠ Máj I | 1085 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Filip MorcinekFilip Morcinek | 05 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 1037 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Alex IngardiaAlex Ingardia | 05 | ZŠ Edisonova Teplice | 1022 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ondřej KoníčekOndřej Koníček | 05 | ZŠEZ Zlín | 0953 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jiří MičkeJiří Mičke | 05 | ZŠEZ Zlín | 0934 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Radim LorencRadim Lorenc | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0899 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Matěj FaltusMatěj Faltus | 05 | ZŠ Máj I | 0859 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Šimon RočekŠimon Roček | 05 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 0837 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Patrik LenhartPatrik Lenhart | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0835 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Miroslav JanovskýMiroslav Janovský | 05 | ZŠEZ Zlín | 0829 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Matěj HorákMatěj Horák | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0779 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Mikis KotopulosMikis Kotopulos | 06 | ZŠEZ Zlín | 0764 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Rostislav MikšlRostislav Mikšl | 05 | ZŠ Máj I | 0763 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Ondřej SlavíčekOndřej Slavíček | 05 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0759 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Ondřej BoroschOndřej Borosch | 05 | ZŠ Edisonova Teplice | 0688 | |||||||||||||||
20 | André LequinAndré Lequin | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0675 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Vojtěch KoblížekVojtěch Koblížek | 05 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0666 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jáchym BlatnýJáchym Blatný | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0606 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Jakub SlivkaJakub Slivka | 05 | ZŠ Edisonova Teplice | 0605 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Matyáš MoravecMatyáš Moravec | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0564 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Martin ŠímaMartin Šíma | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0560 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Adam SidorAdam Sidor | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0548 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Matěj KlocekMatěj Klocek | 05 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 0533 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Tomáš ŽižkaTomáš Žižka | 05 | ZŠEZ Zlín | 0499 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Vítězslav PavlíčekVítězslav Pavlíček | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0469 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Martin ZifčákMartin Zifčák | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0467 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Jakub NovákJakub Novák | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0444 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Martin KlocekMartin Klocek | 05 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 0436 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Michal NekoksaMichal Nekoksa | 05 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0433 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Matěj SikoraMatěj Sikora | 05 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 0404 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Ondřej DamekOndřej Damek | 05 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 0374 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Denis RousDenis Rous | 05 | ZŠ Edisonova Teplice | 0359 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Martin HollýMartin Hollý | 05 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0357 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Adam PolanskýAdam Polanský | 05 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0346 | |||||||||||||||
Šimon StachŠimon Stach | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0345 | ||||||||||||||||
Ondřej HrubýOndřej Hrubý | 06 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0345 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Petr BallákPetr Ballák | 05 | ZŠ Máj I | 0345 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Patrik VodákPatrik Vodák | 05 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0343 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Lukáš JelínekLukáš Jelínek | 05 | ZŠ Máj I | 0341 | |||||||||||||||
Václav DlabačVáclav Dlabač | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0317 | ||||||||||||||||
Milan HavelMilan Havel | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0317 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Filip StudničnýFilip Studničný | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0317 | |||||||||||||||
43 | Mikuláš Jan KáraMikuláš Jan Kára | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0314 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Adam JechoAdam Jecho | 06 | ZŠEZ Zlín | 0306 | |||||||||||||||
45 | Matěj KučeraMatěj Kučera | 05 | ZŠ Edisonova Teplice | 0296 | |||||||||||||||
46 | Filip ČmielFilip Čmiel | 06 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 0292 | |||||||||||||||
Martin MlčochMartin Mlčoch | 06 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0290 | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Kryštof AltmannKryštof Altmann | 05 | ZŠ Máj I | 0290 | |||||||||||||||
48 | Jan HurdálekJan Hurdálek | 06 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0280 | |||||||||||||||
49 | Jakub NajmanJakub Najman | 05 | ZŠEZ Zlín | 0277 | |||||||||||||||
50 | Gabriel PaulíkGabriel Paulík | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0273 | |||||||||||||||
51 | Jakub MenšíkJakub Menšík | 05 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0272 | |||||||||||||||
52 | Tobiáš NieslanikTobiáš Nieslanik | 05 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 0262 | |||||||||||||||
53 | Tomáš VozábalTomáš Vozábal | 05 | ZŠ Máj I | 0250 | |||||||||||||||
54 | Jakub MitregaJakub Mitrega | 05 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 0248 | |||||||||||||||
Samuel JusufiSamuel Jusufi | 05 | ZŠ Máj I | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Jiří FelcmanJiří Felcman | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
An Khanh NguyenAn Khanh Nguyen | 05 | ZŠ Dany a Emila Zátopkových Třinec | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Daniel ŠilhavýDaniel Šilhavý | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Richard BabulíkRichard Babulík | 05 | ZŠEZ Zlín | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Jaroslav VachutkaJaroslav Vachutka | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Mikuláš Jan KáraMikuláš Jan Kára | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Ondřej SlavíčekOndřej Slavíček | 05 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Adam SidorAdam Sidor | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Tomáš SvobodaTomáš Svoboda | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Ondřej MarekOndřej Marek | 05 | ZŠ Edisonova Teplice | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Matěj RaiminiusMatěj Raiminius | 05 | ZŠ Edisonova Teplice | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Lukáš JakubecLukáš Jakubec | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Daniel BoreckýDaniel Borecký | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Marek JedlanMarek Jedlan | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Petr KosíkPetr Kosík | 05 | ZŠ Máj I | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Nickolas MiškovskýNickolas Miškovský | 05 | ZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 76 závodníků |
Pohár rozhlasu - Žákyně |
---|
Um. | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie KrbcováLucie Krbcová | 03 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 2216 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jana SombergováJana Sombergová | 03 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 1889 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná | 03 | ZŠ Liberecká 26, 466 01 Jablonec n.N. | 1701 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Denisa ZdražilováDenisa Zdražilová | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 1636 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová | 04 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 1572 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Tereza SimonováTereza Simonová | 03 | ZŠ Liberecká 26, 466 01 Jablonec n.N. | 1550 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza LamačováTereza Lamačová | 04 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 1492 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Adriana FornůskováAdriana Fornůsková | 02 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 1476 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Adéla ČadováAdéla Čadová | 02 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1464 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková | 03 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 1435 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Vanda BrunováVanda Brunová | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 1363 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Beáta KupkováBeáta Kupková | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 1344 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Karolína ZbíralováKarolína Zbíralová | 04 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1340 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Klára ToováKlára Toová | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 1315 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Daniela BártováDaniela Bártová | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 1313 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Michaela BittnerováMichaela Bittnerová | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 1309 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 1216 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Claudie ŠtanderováClaudie Štanderová | 03 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1202 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Tereza VlkováTereza Vlková | 04 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 1168 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Eliška VizingrováEliška Vizingrová | 03 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1162 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Kateřina KolaříkováKateřina Kolaříková | 03 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 1155 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Jana PoláškováJana Polášková | 04 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 1140 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Helena RothanzlováHelena Rothanzlová | 03 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 1131 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 1117 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Lucie OlivováLucie Olivová | 03 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 0915 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Františka RappováFrantiška Rappová | 03 | ZŠ Liberecká 26, 466 01 Jablonec n.N. | 0885 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová | 04 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 0798 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Anna StrnadováAnna Strnadová | 03 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0741 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Eliška PoborskáEliška Poborská | 03 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0698 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Michaela VíchováMichaela Víchová | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0690 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Daniela KozačováDaniela Kozačová | 02 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0665 | |||||||||||||||
Karolína PardubskáKarolína Pardubská | 03 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0644 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Lucie SchusterováLucie Schusterová | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0644 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Simona BartošováSimona Bartošová | 04 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0641 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Veronika HabováVeronika Habová | 03 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0627 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Štěpánka HájkováŠtěpánka Hájková | 04 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 0624 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Jitka HarazímováJitka Harazímová | 02 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0610 | |||||||||||||||
Adéla LekešováAdéla Lekešová | 02 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 0599 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Tereza AndělováTereza Andělová | 03 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0599 | |||||||||||||||
Veronika ŠtemberováVeronika Štemberová | 04 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 0580 | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Hana BodnárováHana Bodnárová | 04 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 0580 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Lucie SeifertováLucie Seifertová | 03 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 0575 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Michaela DurdováMichaela Durdová | 03 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0567 | |||||||||||||||
Petra BystřičanováPetra Bystřičanová | 03 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 0555 | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Pavlína LubasováPavlína Lubasová | 03 | ZŠ Liberecká 26, 466 01 Jablonec n.N. | 0555 | |||||||||||||||
42 | Kateřina MojžíšováKateřina Mojžíšová | 04 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 0553 | |||||||||||||||
43 | Valerie LuzarováValerie Luzarová | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0536 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Julie SmetanováJulie Smetanová | 03 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0520 | |||||||||||||||
45 | Kristýna GrusováKristýna Grusová | 02 | ZŠ Liberecká 26, 466 01 Jablonec n.N. | 0508 | |||||||||||||||
46 | Eliška TylšarováEliška Tylšarová | 04 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0498 | |||||||||||||||
47 | Natálie NagyováNatálie Nagyová | 04 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 0497 | |||||||||||||||
48 | Lucie ProuzováLucie Prouzová | 04 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 0495 | |||||||||||||||
49 | Simona PolákováSimona Poláková | 04 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 0489 | |||||||||||||||
50 | Michaela PiálkováMichaela Piálková | 04 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 0482 | |||||||||||||||
51 | Veronika BrožkováVeronika Brožková | 02 | ZŠ Liberecká 26, 466 01 Jablonec n.N. | 0475 | |||||||||||||||
52 | Lucie ŠulcováLucie Šulcová | 03 | ZŠ Liberecká 26, 466 01 Jablonec n.N. | 0470 | |||||||||||||||
53 | Barbora ChaloupkováBarbora Chaloupková | 03 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0454 | |||||||||||||||
54 | Viktorie SršňováViktorie Sršňová | 04 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 0447 | |||||||||||||||
55 | Zuzana HnykováZuzana Hnyková | 04 | ZŠ Liberecká 26, 466 01 Jablonec n.N. | 0433 | |||||||||||||||
56 | Šárka TřískováŠárka Třísková | 03 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 0378 | |||||||||||||||
Sára LutonskáSára Lutonská | 04 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Alexandra KsandrováAlexandra Ksandrová | 03 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Beáta GatnárkováBeáta Gatnárková | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Pavla SajdlováPavla Sajdlová | 03 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Nikola VálkováNikola Válková | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Kristýna PiotuchováKristýna Piotuchová | 02 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Soňa PernicováSoňa Pernicová | 03 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Lenka ČernáLenka Černá | 02 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Pavla SajdlováPavla Sajdlová | 03 | 6. ZŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Adéla LonginováAdéla Longinová | 03 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Hana BodnárováHana Bodnárová | 04 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Adéla LekešováAdéla Lekešová | 02 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Zuzana AbrahamováZuzana Abrahamová | 02 | ZŠ Liberecká 26, 466 01 Jablonec n.N. | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Veronika PokornáVeronika Pokorná | 03 | 7ZS kolín, Masarykova 412 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Johana TomečkováJohana Tomečková | 18 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Jana NavrátilováJana Navrátilová | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Nina PetrováNina Petrová | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Dominka FialováDominka Fialová | 04 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Jana PoláškováJana Polášková | 04 | ZŠ Uherské Hradiště, Sportovní | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Aneta FikesováAneta Fikesová | 04 | Sportovní gymnázium Kladno | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Alexandra KsandrováAlexandra Ksandrová | 03 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Beáta GatnárkováBeáta Gatnárková | 03 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Adéla SalamonováAdéla Salamonová | 03 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 83 závodníků |
Pohár rozhlasu - Ml. žákyně |
---|
Um. | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Body | Ztráta | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ema JelínkováEma Jelínková | 05 | ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice | 1972 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Eliška NěmečkováEliška Němečková | 05 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 1903 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Eliška ZelováEliška Zelová | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 1706 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská | 06 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 1650 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Nina VálkováNina Válková | 05 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 1561 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Adéla BrdičkováAdéla Brdičková | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 1520 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná | 05 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 1450 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Julie VlčkováJulie Vlčková | 05 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 1437 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Alžběta ZemánkováAlžběta Zemánková | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 1240 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Iveta ČerníkováIveta Černíková | 05 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 1181 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Klára HonsůKlára Honsů | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 1158 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Karolína JarošováKarolína Jarošová | 06 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 1119 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Adriana ŠpitováAdriana Špitová | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 1101 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Markéta StaňkováMarkéta Staňková | 05 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 1084 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Lucie MerhautováLucie Merhautová | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 1070 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová | 05 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 1044 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Claudie ChrastinováClaudie Chrastinová | 05 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 1035 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Lucie BláhováLucie Bláhová | 06 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 1026 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Valerie VáclavíkováValerie Václavíková | 05 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 1015 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Melanie SchneebergerMelanie Schneeberger | 05 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0995 | |||||||||||||||
Natálie VlachováNatálie Vlachová | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0994 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Viktorie ČernáViktorie Černá | 06 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0994 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Tereza FaltýnkováTereza Faltýnková | 05 | ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice | 0973 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Tereza VrzalováTereza Vrzalová | 05 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0946 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Natalie MazuchováNatalie Mazuchová | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0918 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Julie ChrastinováJulie Chrastinová | 05 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 0871 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Vendula VoldánováVendula Voldánová | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0835 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Nikola KocourkováNikola Kocourková | 06 | ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice | 0833 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Tereza KauckáTereza Kaucká | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0792 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Anna WickováAnna Wicková | 05 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 0783 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Anna StrnadelAnna Strnadel | 05 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0726 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Ema FinsterlováEma Finsterlová | 05 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0699 | |||||||||||||||
32 | Kristýna PospíšilováKristýna Pospíšilová | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0697 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Magdaléna CetlováMagdaléna Cetlová | 05 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0695 | |||||||||||||||
Karolína SynkováKarolína Synková | 05 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0667 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Petra SkalníkováPetra Skalníková | 05 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0667 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Tereza MachováTereza Machová | 06 | ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice | 0641 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Alžběta BrejchováAlžběta Brejchová | 05 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 0630 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Arleta SadílkováArleta Sadílková | 06 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0604 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Martina ZemkováMartina Zemková | 05 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 0600 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Veronika ČižíkováVeronika Čižíková | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0570 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Eliška DragounováEliška Dragounová | 06 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 0538 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Karolína RouskováKarolína Rousková | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0534 | |||||||||||||||
Adéla TurečkováAdéla Turečková | 05 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0491 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Tereza NěmečkováTereza Němečková | 06 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0491 | |||||||||||||||
43 | Amálie HolšánováAmálie Holšánová | 05 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0466 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Julie DurychováJulie Durychová | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0461 | |||||||||||||||
45 | Tereza MachováTereza Machová | 06 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0460 | |||||||||||||||
46 | Barbora HolasováBarbora Holasová | 06 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0449 | |||||||||||||||
47 | Veronika MackovčínováVeronika Mackovčínová | 05 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0429 | |||||||||||||||
48 | Valerie ŠebestováValerie Šebestová | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0409 | |||||||||||||||
49 | Klára ByrtusováKlára Byrtusová | 05 | ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice | 0405 | |||||||||||||||
50 | Anežka PavelkováAnežka Pavelková | 05 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0400 | |||||||||||||||
51 | Veronika NoskováVeronika Nosková | 06 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0394 | |||||||||||||||
52 | Natálie ZatloukalováNatálie Zatloukalová | 05 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 0382 | |||||||||||||||
53 | Ema VocetkováEma Vocetková | 05 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0367 | |||||||||||||||
54 | Tereza LoveckáTereza Lovecká | 06 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0333 | |||||||||||||||
Vanessa GleňováVanessa Gleňová | 05 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Vanessa GleňováVanessa Gleňová | 05 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0331 | |||||||||||||||
56 | Eliška StokláskováEliška Stoklásková | 05 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0329 | |||||||||||||||
57 | Anna VobrubováAnna Vobrubová | 05 | ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice | 0317 | |||||||||||||||
58 | Magdalena ŽežulkováMagdalena Žežulková | 05 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 0293 | |||||||||||||||
59 | Kristýna LingrováKristýna Lingrová | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0190 | |||||||||||||||
Tereza KauckáTereza Kaucká | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Julie VlčkováJulie Vlčková | 05 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Adéla BrdičkováAdéla Brdičková | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Lucie BláhováLucie Bláhová | 06 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Amálie MulačováAmálie Mulačová | 06 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Anika BurdováAnika Burdová | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Kateřina SmetanováKateřina Smetanová | 06 | ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Lucie KuchtováLucie Kuchtová | 05 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Ema Helena NichaniEma Helena Nichani | 05 | ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Hoang Bao Ngoc NguyenHoang Bao Ngoc Nguyen | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Michaela KrálováMichaela Králová | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Eva FulínováEva Fulínová | 06 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
René CihlářováRené Cihlářová | 06 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Štěpánka RiegelováŠtěpánka Riegelová | 05 | ZŠ Školní 75, Příbram VIII,26101 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Ema VálkováEma Válková | 05 | ZŠ Porubská 832 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Barbora BenešováBarbora Benešová | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Karolína KohoutkováKarolína Kohoutková | 05 | ZŠ Ing.M.Plesingera-Božinova Neratovice | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Ema VontrobováEma Vontrobová | 06 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Tereza SvobodováTereza Svobodová | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Alena GančarčíkováAlena Gančarčíková | 05 | Základní škola Břeclav, Slovácká 40 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Eliška SlaninováEliška Slaninová | 05 | ZŠ Opava, Englišova 82 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Simona FilipováSimona Filipová | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Aneta SadilováAneta Sadilová | 05 | ZŠ Olomouc, Heyrovského 33 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Veronika MičánkováVeronika Mičánková | 05 | ZŠ Štefcova Hradec Králové | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Anika BurdováAnika Burdová | 05 | ZŠ Praha 3, Jeseniova 96/2400 | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Jana CaldrováJana Caldrová | 06 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
Jolana TomanováJolana Tomanová | 06 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 0000 | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Tereza GrygarováTereza Grygarová | 06 | ZŠ Filosofská - objekt Jitřní | 0000 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 91 závodníků |