Back

 / Májové závody

Frýdek-Místek (1. 5. 2018)

800 m - Dorostenci

(út, 1.5.2018 - 07:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Vojtěch ZechaVojtěch Zecha 01 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví... 2:03.32
2 Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:04.61
3 Tobiáš SolowskiTobiáš Solowski 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:06.46
4 Lukáš KvakLukáš Kvak 01 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:06.72
5 Vojtěch ZemánekVojtěch Zemánek 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:08.44
6 Jan VeličkaJan Velička 01 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 2:12.29
7 Petr JežekPetr Ježek 01 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví... 2:13.23
8 Jakub KonderlaJakub Konderla 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:16.39
9 Marek SpilkaMarek Spilka 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:17.54
10 Marek KrišicaMarek Krišica 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:24.22
Celkem 10 závodníků

800 m - Žáci

(út, 1.5.2018 - 07:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Thomas HlavačkaThomas Hlavačka 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:06.15
2 Ondřej PavelekOndřej Pavelek 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:17.45
3 Nikodem MitrengaNikodem Mitrenga 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:21.85
4 Dominik GöttlicherDominik Göttlicher 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:23.86
5 Jiří PavelekJiří Pavelek 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:26.02
6 Lukáš VlkLukáš Vlk 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:28.61
7 Vojtěch PavelekVojtěch Pavelek 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:31.10
8 Adam OnderišinAdam Onderišin 03 SK Ostraváček, z.s.SK Ostraváček, z.s. 2:32.96
9 David BednářDavid Bednář 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:36.60
10 Radim KonečnýRadim Konečný 03 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 2:41.09
11 Jakub StulíkJakub Stulík 04 SK Ostraváček, z.s.SK Ostraváček, z.s. 2:43.29
12 Andreas DoležalAndreas Doležal 03 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 2:43.65
Celkem 12 závodníků

800 m - Ml. žáci

(út, 1.5.2018 - 07:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:26.25
2 Jan KremserJan Kremser 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2:27.08
3 Michal KociánMichal Kocián 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:35.91
4 David FolwarcznyDavid Folwarczny 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:40.65
5 Jan JašekJan Jašek 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:41.27
6 Tobiáš PupíkTobiáš Pupík 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:42.98
7 Tobiáš BartoňTobiáš Bartoň 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:43.47
8 Tomáš PavelkaTomáš Pavelka 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:44.78
9 Matěj BokMatěj Bok 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:50.28
10 Josef HájovskýJosef Hájovský 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:52.90
11 Adam HoněkAdam Honěk 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:58.16
12 Prokop ŘíhaProkop Říha 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:59.07
13 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:00.29
14 Pavel KowalaPavel Kowala 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3:00.67
15 Jakub TobolaJakub Tobola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:03.31
16 Oliver GrzychOliver Grzych 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:17.71
Celkem 16 závodníků

800 m - Dorostenky

(út, 1.5.2018 - 07:40) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:18.59
2 Eliška KopcováEliška Kopcová 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:23.54
3 Barbora SuchánkováBarbora Suchánková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2:34.26
4 Tereza MarszalkováTereza Marszalková 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:34.54
5 Markéta SikorováMarkéta Sikorová 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:38.40
6 Magdaléna ŽurovcováMagdaléna Žurovcová 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:47.10
7 Darina KřenkováDarina Křenková 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:48.35
8 Tereza KotáskováTereza Kotásková 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:53.85
9 Lucie PopováLucie Popová 02 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3:05.56
10 Patricie ChýlkováPatricie Chýlková 01 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3:07.58
MS Eva GalaczováEva Galaczová 96 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:24.79
Celkem 11 závodníků

800 m - Žákyně

(út, 1.5.2018 - 07:40) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:25.99
2 Viktorie ŤahanováViktorie Ťahanová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:31.21
3 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:31.65
4 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová 04 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:33.32
5 Vendula KociánováVendula Kociánová 04 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:33.36
6 Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:44.60
7 Beáta BuczkováBeáta Buczková 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:51.67
8 Kristýna BizoňováKristýna Bizoňová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:56.30
9 Klára TurkováKlára Turková 03 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:58.82
10 Lucie VysokáLucie Vysoká 03 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3:00.04
11 Hana KopelováHana Kopelová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:00.30
12 Monika MužnáMonika Mužná 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:02.15
13 Amálie MynářováAmálie Mynářová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:03.67
14 Jana BednářováJana Bednářová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:10.54
Tereza SojkováTereza Sojková 03 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Kateřina SupikováKateřina Supiková 03 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Vendula ŽáčkováVendula Žáčková 03 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... DNS
Ivana MáchováIvana Máchová 03 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... DNS
Anežka BojkováAnežka Bojková 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Bára MüllerováBára Müllerová 03 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... DNS
Celkem 20 závodníků

800 m - Ml. žákyně

(út, 1.5.2018 - 07:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:41.38
2 Natálie ErnstováNatálie Ernstová 05 1. Běžecký Jablunkov1. Běžecký Jablunkov 2:44.33
3 Anna BajčíkováAnna Bajčíková 05 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:47.14
4 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 2:49.91
5 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:50.34
6 Zuzana BokováZuzana Boková 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:51.79
7 Simona ŠenkeříkováSimona Šenkeříková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2:53.25
8 Valentýna KozlováValentýna Kozlová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:53.37
9 Aneta TrojkováAneta Trojková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2:56.69
10 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:59.08
11 Kateřina GlosováKateřina Glosová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:59.24
12 Lucie KrčkováLucie Krčková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3:01.21
13 Tereza BurováTereza Burová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3:04.25
14 Anna LipinováAnna Lipinová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3:05.63
15 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:07.33
16 Kristýna KlímkováKristýna Klímková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3:09.34
17 Adéla KeberlováAdéla Keberlová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3:10.55
18 Klára HábováKlára Hábová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3:13.16
19 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:13.28
20 Veronika BelásováVeronika Belásová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3:13.29
21 Kateřina SkálováKateřina Skálová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3:14.51
22 Martina LigockáMartina Ligocká 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3:23.42
23 Tereza StrykováTereza Stryková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3:23.55
24 Pavlína FrankováPavlína Franková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3:40.01
Markéta SikorováMarkéta Sikorová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec DNS
Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... DNS
Michaela VávrováMichaela Vávrová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. DNS
Celkem 27 závodníků