Back

 / 1. kolo KP družstev mladšího žactva

Opava (26. 4. 2018)

60 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jan KrčekJan Krček 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 09.02
2 Jiří TheuerJiří Theuer 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 09.03
3 Martin PedackMartin Pedack 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 09.88
4 Aleš HaburaAleš Habura 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 09.90
5 Vincent HellebrandtVincent Hellebrandt 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 09.95
6 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 09.96
Celkem 6 závodníků
Běh 02 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Matěj MikMatěj Mik 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 09.25
2 Ondřej VíchaOndřej Vícha 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 09.30
3 Tom SosnaTom Sosna 04 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 7 09.45
4 David SchwanDavid Schwan 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 09.54
5 Adam GrossAdam Gross 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 09.62
6 Jáchym HenzlJáchym Henzl 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 09.63
7 Michael KurkaMichael Kurka 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 09.67
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 03 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Vojtěch UrbánekVojtěch Urbánek 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 08.56
2 Vojtěch NeuwirthVojtěch Neuwirth 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 09.15
3 Viktor SůraViktor Sůra 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 09.68
4 Šimon StanjuraŠimon Stanjura 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 09.81
5 Lukáš KomárekLukáš Komárek 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 10.27
6 Martin HluchýMartin Hluchý 06 TJ Sokol Opava CTJ Sokol Opava C 5 10.81
7 Vojtěch StoklasaVojtěch Stoklasa 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 10.86
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 04 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 08.48
2 Kamil HrbáčKamil Hrbáč 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 08.51
3 Štěpán KavanŠtěpán Kavan 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 08.69
4 Jiří NeumayerJiří Neumayer 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 1 10.19
5 Lukáš KellnerLukáš Kellner 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 10.65
6 Jan MendelJan Mendel 06 TJ Sokol Opava CTJ Sokol Opava C 7 10.98
7 Tomáš KalusTomáš Kalus 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 11.67
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 05 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Martin GrulichMartin Grulich 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 09.09
2 Kryštof KáňaKryštof Káňa 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 09.74
3 Adam ZycháčekAdam Zycháček 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 8 09.92
4 Vojtěch KrajčiříkVojtěch Krajčiřík 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 2 09.97
5 Adam GebauerAdam Gebauer 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 10.07
6 Alexandr KurowskiAlexandr Kurowski 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 7 10.16
7 Matyáš GratzaMatyáš Gratza 05 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 10.27
Josef ŠindelářJosef Šindelář 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 06 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Filip BrňákFilip Brňák 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 3 09.10
2 Daniel UrbánekDaniel Urbánek 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 09.80
3 Teymur AbbasovTeymur Abbasov 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 10.10
4 Matěj JakubíkMatěj Jakubík 05 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 10.70
5 Samuel AndělSamuel Anděl 06 TJ Sokol Opava CTJ Sokol Opava C 5 10.81
6 Viktor IvancoViktor Ivanco 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 10.83
Celkem 6 závodníků
Běh 07 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jonáš BorovskýJonáš Borovský 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 08.98
2 Jan MatýsekJan Matýsek 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 09.17
3 Ondřej VaněkOndřej Vaněk 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 09.19
4 Matěj MooreMatěj Moore 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 09.56
5 Filip HlubekFilip Hlubek 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 09.84
6 Jakub ŠoltysJakub Šoltys 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 09.86
Celkem 6 závodníků

60 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Amálie ŠteyerováAmálie Šteyerová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 08.69
2 Kateřina TomášováKateřina Tomášová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 09.25
3 Klára OlšinováKlára Olšinová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 09.42
4 Michaela SeidlováMichaela Seidlová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 09.53
5 Lucie ŘemelkováLucie Řemelková 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 10.41
6 Megan BernátováMegan Bernátová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 10.63
7 Adéla CechanováAdéla Cechanová 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 5 11.56
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 02 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Iveta ČerníkováIveta Černíková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 08.25
2 Bára KubicováBára Kubicová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 09.36
3 Eliška SlaninováEliška Slaninová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 09.64
4 Tereza SvobodováTereza Svobodová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 09.76
5 Adéla ŠturzováAdéla Šturzová 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 1 09.79
6 Alžběta SkaličkováAlžběta Skaličková 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 10.22
7 Barbora WarischováBarbora Warischová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 10.42
8 Veronika IsraelováVeronika Israelová 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 5 10.47
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 03 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Magdaléna CetlováMagdaléna Cetlová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 09.31
2 Eliška StokláskováEliška Stoklásková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 09.44
3 Kristýna MagerováKristýna Magerová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 09.61
4 Tereza RuskováTereza Rusková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 09.68
5 Hana PavelkováHana Pavelková 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 10.68
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 04 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Natálie PobořilováNatálie Pobořilová 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 09.52
2 Melanie PřibylováMelanie Přibylová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 09.63
3 Karolína BalášováKarolína Balášová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 09.76
4 Ema VocetkováEma Vocetková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 10.08
5 Magdaléna JarkulischováMagdaléna Jarkulischová 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 3 10.70
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 05 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Anna StrnadelAnna Strnadel 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 08.53
2 Julie VlčkováJulie Vlčková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 09.00
3 Ema VontrobováEma Vontrobová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 09.33
4 Martina SprogaMartina Sproga 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 09.98
5 Veronika MatyáškováVeronika Matyášková 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 10.25
6 Natálie HeinrichováNatálie Heinrichová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 11.08
7 Anna IvanovováAnna Ivanovová 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 5 11.53
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 06 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Tereza MatýskováTereza Matýsková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 08.88
2 Natálie PutováNatálie Putová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 09.24
3 Anežka MařádkováAnežka Mařádková 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 6 09.45
4 Linda LatoňováLinda Latoňová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 09.84
5 Karolína HlaváčováKarolína Hlaváčová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 11.63
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 07 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Ema FinsterlováEma Finsterlová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 09.01
2 Sára VágaiováSára Vágaiová 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 1 09.28
3 Natálie ŠtěbrováNatálie Štěbrová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 09.87
4 Karolína KavanováKarolína Kavanová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 10.25
5 Lucie ŠkrobánkováLucie Škrobánková 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 10.72
6 Růžena KaštovskáRůžena Kaštovská 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 5 10.74
Celkem 6 závodníků
Běh 08 (čt, 26.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Hana PflegrováHana Pflegrová 05 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 08.95
2 Klára HábováKlára Hábová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 09.80
3 Barbora HolasováBarbora Holasová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 09.80
4 Kristýna GajdečkováKristýna Gajdečková 05 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 09.90
5 Nela MarkusováNela Markusová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 10.06
6 Alžběta WestováAlžběta Westová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1 10.92
Celkem 6 závodníků