Back

 / 2. kolo KP družstev mladšího žactva

Opava (10. 5. 2018)

60 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Filip MorcinekFilip Morcinek 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 08.16
2 Jan KremserJan Kremser 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 08.28
3 Maxim TeslíkMaxim Teslík 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 08.37
4 Kamil HrbáčKamil Hrbáč 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 08.39
5 Vojtěch UrbánekVojtěch Urbánek 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 08.70
6 Štěpán StloukalŠtěpán Stloukal 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 09.05
7 Jakub VajdaJakub Vajda 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 09.13
Mikuláš MarvanMikuláš Marvan 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Andrej CholewaAndrej Cholewa 06 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 4 08.62
2 Vojtěch FrýdlVojtěch Frýdl 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 08.79
3 Jonáš BorovskýJonáš Borovský 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 08.81
4 Denis PyšDenis Pyš 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 08.81
5 Filip BöhmFilip Böhm 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 08.85
6 Jan KlimasJan Klimas 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 08.90
7 Ondřej VaněkOndřej Vaněk 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 09.23
Jan MatýsekJan Matýsek 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 03 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Dominik HeczkoDominik Heczko 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 08.94
2 Rio BabiuchRio Babiuch 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 09.06
3 Martin LangerMartin Langer 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 09.09
4 Matěj StachMatěj Stach 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 09.09
5 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 09.11
6 Lukáš TylšarLukáš Tylšar 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 09.27
7 David SchwanDavid Schwan 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 09.35
8 Adam ChovanecAdam Chovanec 06 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 8 09.46
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 04 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jáchym HenzlJáchym Henzl 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 09.02
2 David FolwarcznyDavid Folwarczny 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 09.35
3 Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 09.47
4 Pavel KowalaPavel Kowala 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 09.73
5 Adam ČurajAdam Čuraj 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 1 09.77
6 Šimon StanjuraŠimon Stanjura 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 09.92
Vojtěch KrajčiříkVojtěch Krajčiřík 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 8 DNS
Tadeáš TomekTadeáš Tomek 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 05 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Adam BoďaAdam Boďa 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 3 09.28
2 Pavel EbrPavel Ebr 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 09.37
3 Jan JašekJan Jašek 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 09.56
4 Roman KozielRoman Koziel 06 TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B 8 09.67
5 Alexandr KurowskiAlexandr Kurowski 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 2 09.72
6 Daniel ReisDaniel Reis 05 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 7 09.92
7 Matěj TřešňákMatěj Třešňák 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 09.96
Sebastian RoikSebastian Roik 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 06 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jan VitásekJan Vitásek 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 7 08.74
2 Samuel ŘezáčSamuel Řezáč 05 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 2 09.24
3 Jakub TobolaJakub Tobola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 09.91
4 Štěpán JarošŠtěpán Jaroš 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 6 10.05
5 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 10.66
6 Lukáš KellnerLukáš Kellner 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 10.78
Celkem 6 závodníků
Běh 07 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Vít HolubVít Holub 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 08.37
2 Daniel KaletaDaniel Kaleta 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 09.29
3 Aleš KuzníkAleš Kuzník 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 3 10.40
Celkem 3 závodníků

60 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Iveta ČerníkováIveta Černíková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 08.16
2 Nina VálkováNina Válková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 2 08.24
3 Anna StrnadelAnna Strnadel 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 08.46
4 Amálie ŠteyerováAmálie Šteyerová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 08.58
5 Johana SuchánkováJohana Suchánková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8 08.68
6 Mariola LyskováMariola Lysková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 08.99
7 Klára HábováKlára Hábová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 09.72
Veronika KuráňováVeronika Kuráňová 05 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 3 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Alice StehnováAlice Stehnová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 08.65
2 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 08.70
3 Sára FilípkováSára Filípková 06 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 8 08.87
4 Kateřina RüllováKateřina Rüllová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 08.95
5 Tereza KovalskáTereza Kovalská 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 09.06
6 Hana PflegrováHana Pflegrová 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 5 09.15
7 Veronika KokešováVeronika Kokešová 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 09.31
8 Kristýna ŠandorováKristýna Šandorová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 6 09.41
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 03 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Veronika PotůčkováVeronika Potůčková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 08.81
2 Simona GrycmanováSimona Grycmanová 05 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 2 08.96
3 Tereza KočvarováTereza Kočvarová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 09.01
4 Erika PráškováErika Prášková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5 09.04
5 Natálie PutováNatálie Putová 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 7 09.25
6 Sára VágaiováSára Vágaiová 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 8 09.33
7 Kateřina TomášováKateřina Tomášová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 09.42
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 04 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Terezie AdamcováTerezie Adamcová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 09.19
2 Klára OlšinováKlára Olšinová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 09.21
Valentina ChocholáčováValentina Chocholáčová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 09.28
3 Ema VontrobováEma Vontrobová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 09.28
4 Gabriela StrnadováGabriela Strnadová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 09.35
5 Anna MartynkováAnna Martynková 06 TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B 1 09.37
6 Bára TicháBára Tichá 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 8 09.41
7 Karolína ValentováKarolína Valentová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 09.50
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 05 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Tereza BartoňováTereza Bartoňová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 09.11
2 Klára HlaváčováKlára Hlaváčová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 09.21
3 Tereza KrchňákováTereza Krchňáková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 2 09.23
4 Iva RigouletováIva Rigouletová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 6 09.45
5 Michaela VávrováMichaela Vávrová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 09.47
6 Kristýna MagerováKristýna Magerová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 09.60
7 Melanie PřibylováMelanie Přibylová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 09.65
Tereza PlatilováTereza Platilová 05 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 8 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 06 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Nikol SchwachulováNikol Schwachulová 05 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 5 09.18
2 Eliška VavrečkováEliška Vavrečková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 09.41
3 Barbora HotováBarbora Hotová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 09.51
Lucie SchwarzbachováLucie Schwarzbachová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 09.55
4 Kateřina GlosováKateřina Glosová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 09.55
5 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 09.68
6 Marie LörinczováMarie Lörinczová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1 09.83
Tereza RuskováTereza Rusková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 07 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Nicol NovákNicol Novák 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 09.54
2 Barbora OndováBarbora Ondová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5 09.77
3 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 09.79
4 Tereza PošvancováTereza Pošvancová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4 09.98
5 Karolína StodolováKarolína Stodolová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 10.06
6 Patricie GorylováPatricie Gorylová 05 TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B 7 10.07
7 Linda LatoňováLinda Latoňová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 6 10.09
8 Andrea MalinkováAndrea Malinková 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 8 10.12
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 08 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Daniela BazsováDaniela Bazsová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 09.60
2 Barbora GonováBarbora Gonová 06 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 3 09.62
3 Františka SekaninováFrantiška Sekaninová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 5 09.66
4 Klára MičaníkováKlára Mičaníková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 2 09.86
5 Klára KocurováKlára Kocurová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 10.02
6 Terezie MartincováTerezie Martincová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 10.06
7 Adéla PopováAdéla Popová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice BAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 10.28
8 Adina AplováAdina Aplová 06 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 6 10.29
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 09 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 09.35
2 Zuzana DatkováZuzana Datková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 09.95
3 Veronika JachnickáVeronika Jachnická 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 10.04
4 Tereza StrykováTereza Stryková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 5 10.34
5 Karolína VaškováKarolína Vašková 06 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 8 10.38
6 Sára ZientkováSára Zientková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 10.70
7 Hana PavelkováHana Pavelková 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 3 10.74
8 Michaela ŠtefkováMichaela Štefková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice BAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 10.88
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 10 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 09.00
2 Adriana HolinkováAdriana Holinková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 09.59
3 Vanda KřížkováVanda Křížková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 09.72
4 Natalia GrzegorzNatalia Grzegorz 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 10.01
5 Magdalena ValováMagdalena Valová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 10.15
6 Elen HonkováElen Honková 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 6 10.43
Natálie MikeszNatálie Mikesz 05 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 7 DNS
Karolína VildováKarolína Vildová 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 8 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 11 (čt, 10.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
2 Sabina SikorováSabina Sikorová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 08.99
3 Vanessa GleňováVanessa Gleňová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 09.07
4 Crystal Serafim SallCrystal Serafim Sall 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 6 09.23
5 Nikola TondrováNikola Tondrová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 1 09.52
6 Darina BrozdováDarina Brozdová 06 TJ TŽ Třinec BTJ TŽ Třinec B 4 09.70
7 Sára KačmařováSára Kačmařová 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3 09.90
8 Pavla VaškováPavla Vašková 07 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 8 10.81
Celkem 7 závodníků