Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Opava (19. 5. 2018)

Skok daleký - Muži

(so, 19.5.2018 - 08:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Petr PlevaPetr Pleva
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
98 6.76 +1.1 m/s 6,42  +0.06,54  +0.06,76  +1.16,766,74  +0.3x-
2 Marek OšmeraMarek Ošmera
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
87 6.64 +0.5 m/s 5,92  +3.06,27  +0.76,35  +0.16,35x6,48  +0.56,64  +0.5
3 Tomáš MartynekTomáš Martynek
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 6.61 +0.9 m/s 6,28  +0.06,04  +1.26,61  +0.96,61-x6,01
4 Christian StankušChristian Stankuš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
98 6.59 +0.4 m/s x6,21  +0.16,59  +0.46,596,51  +1.26,36  +0.0-
5 Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml.
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
97 6.47 +2.0 m/s x6,47  +2.0x6,47xxx
6 Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 6.46 +0.9 m/s 6,46  +0.96,13  +0.76,18  +0.36,460.00.00.0
7 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 6.44 +2.0 m/s 6,29  +1.26,44  +2.06,09  +0.46,446,21  +0.96,22  +0.9x
8 Jakub BendaJakub Benda
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
00 6.37 +0.0 m/s 6,17  +1.46,17  +0.76,37  +0.06,37x6,16  +1.36,08  +1.6
9 Nikolay RomanchenkovNikolay Romanchenkov
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
00 6.34 +0.0 m/s 5,89  +0.6x6,34  +0.06,340.00.00.0
10 Jan MautnerJan Mautner
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 6.21 +1.3 m/s x6,21  +1.3x6,210.00.00.0
11 Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
00 6.14 +1.1 m/s 6,13  +0.0x6,14  +1.16,140.00.00.0
12 Karel KusákKarel Kusák
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 6.11 +0.0 m/s 6,06  +0.76,08  +2.36,11  +0.06,110.00.00.0
13 Matěj VencelMatěj Vencel
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 6.05 +0.9 m/s 6,05  +0.95,86  +0.75,56  +0.06,050.00.00.0
14 Otakar ZárubaOtakar Záruba
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
99 5.96 +0.3 m/s 5,96  +0.35,80  +2.05,32  +0.05,960.00.00.0
15 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 5.94 +0.9 m/s x5,86  +1.35,94  +0.95,940.00.00.0
16 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 5.92 +1.3 m/s x5,92  +1.35,92  +0.35,920.00.00.0
17 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 5.88 +2.1 m/s 5.85 +0.1 m/s 5,77  -0.45,85  +0.15,88  +2.15,880.00.00.0
18 Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 5.88 +1.1 m/s 5,77  +0.55,88  +1.1x5,880.00.00.0
19 Jan ThiemelJan Thiemel
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 5.72 +1.4 m/s 5,41  +0.75,56  +0.85,72  +1.45,720.00.00.0
20 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
00 5.72 +0.8 m/s xx5,72  +0.85,720.00.00.0
21 Andreas PiskořAndreas Piskoř
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 5.68 +0.8 m/s 5,68  +0.8--5,680.00.00.0
22 Libor SkovránekLibor Skovránek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 4.92 4,69  +1.14,924,70  +0.74,920.00.00.0
23 Rudolf WittekRudolf Wittek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 4.82 +2.1 m/s 4.27 +0.8 m/s 4,82  +2.14,27  +0.83,36  +1.44,820.00.00.0
Jakub HolekJakub Holek
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
95 DNS
Viktor KocourekViktor Kocourek
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 DNS
Celkem 25 závodníků

Skok daleký - Ženy

(so, 19.5.2018 - 10:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
97 5.76 +1.2 m/s 5,565,44  +0.35,62  +0.15,625,76  +1.25,65  +0.45,58  +1.3
2 Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
99 5.56 +1.3 m/s 5,50  -0.2xx5,505,46  +1.0x5,56  +1.3
3 Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 5.42 +0.4 m/s x5,42  +0.45,42  +0.45,42xxx
4 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 5.31 +0.3 m/s x5,31  +0.3x5,31xxx
5 Tereza HromadníkováTereza Hromadníková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 5.28 +2.0 m/s 5,06  +0.15,28  +2.05,09  +0.35,280.00.00.0
6 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
02 5.27 +0.6 m/s x4,90  +0.15,19  +1.35,195,06  +0.55,09  +0.85,27  +0.6
7 Lucie HrdličkováLucie Hrdličková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
99 5.21 +0.8 m/s xx5,16  +1.45,165,21  +0.85,14  +0.2x
8 Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 5.17 +0.3 m/s  +0.03,88  +1.05,17  +0.35,17 +1.75,15  +0.0x
9 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 5.15 +0.9 m/s 4,19  +0.65,15  +0.95,13  +0.25,150.00.00.0
10 Tereza BrázdilováTereza Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 5.15 +0.6 m/s 4,78  +0.0x5,15  +0.65,150.00.00.0
11 Markéta BaroňováMarkéta Baroňová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 5.12 -0.2 m/s 5,12  -0.2x4,90  +0.85,120.00.00.0
12 Lucie ČervenkováLucie Červenková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
99 5.08 +0.7 m/s 4,84  +0.0x5,08  +0.75,080.00.00.0
13 Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 5.00 +0.1 m/s 4,79  +0.64,95  +1.15,00  +0.15,000.00.00.0
14 Kristýna MinaříkováKristýna Minaříková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 4.99 +0.4 m/s 4,75  +0.94,85  +0.34,99  +0.44,990.00.00.0
15 Lenka BrázdilováLenka Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
82 4.98 +0.5 m/s 4,87  +0.04,98  +0.54,96  +0.04,98xxx
16 Lucie MertováLucie Mertová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 4.88 -0.7 m/s 4,72  +0.74,88  -0.74,83  +0.14,88xxx
17 Victoria KošutkováVictoria Košutková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
03 4.87 +1.4 m/s 4,48  +0.3x4,87  +1.44,87xxx
18 Nikola HerzováNikola Herzová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
01 4.84 4,844,76  +0.03,47  +0.74,840.00.00.0
19 Magdalena KoníčkováMagdalena Koníčková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
99 4.79 +1.0 m/s 4,79  +1.04,45  -0.34,37  +1.14,79xxx
20 Eva KřekováEva Křeková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 4.74 +0.0 m/s 4,59  +0.44,74  +0.04,60  +0.54,74xxx
Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
03 DNS
Celkem 21 závodníků