Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Opava (19. 5. 2018)

Trojskok - Muži

(so, 19.5.2018 - 11:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Stanislav SajdokStanislav Sajdok
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
83 14.16 +2.9 m/s 13.79 +1.6 m/s 13,79  +1.6x-13,7913,60  +0.8-14,16  +2.9
2 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 13.87 +1.8 m/s 13,09  +0.013,33  +0.513,40  +1.213,4013,64  +0.713,42  +1.113,87  +1.8
3 Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 13.68 +1.5 m/s 13,61  +1.8x12,33  +1.613,6113,64  +0.713,68  +1.511,61  +1.7
4 Christian StankušChristian Stankuš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
98 13.36 +1.7 m/s 12,26  +0.711,70  +0.813,25  +0.013,2513,3512,56  +0.013,36  +1.7
5 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 13.17 +2.1 m/s 12.96 +1.2 m/s 12,96  +1.2x13,17  +2.113,17xxx
6 Roman ProkopRoman Prokop
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 12.93 +1.5 m/s 12,53  +0.412,26  +0.112,77  +0.012,7712,93  +1.512,51  +0.312,85  +0.3
7 Adam NovosadAdam Novosad
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 12.75 +3.0 m/s 12.70 +0.6 m/s 12,10  +0.612,64  +0.1x12,64x12,70  +0.612,75  +3.0
8 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
00 12.67 +0.7 m/s x12,64  +2.3x12,64x12,67  +0.7x
9 Patrik VašíčekPatrik Vašíček
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 12.57 +0.9 m/s 12,46  +0.912,44  +0.212,57  +0.912,570.00.00.0
10 Karel KusákKarel Kusák
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 12.45 +1.7 m/s 11,26  +1.612,45  +1.712,42  +0.712,450.00.00.0
11 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 12.42 +2.0 m/s 12,42  +2.0x12,02  +0.112,420.00.00.0
12 Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 12.26 +0.5 m/s 12,26  +0.512,24  +0.211,63  +2.312,260.00.00.0
13 Břetislav DudzikBřetislav Dudzik
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
98 12.21 +0.1 m/s x12,21  +0.1x12,210.00.00.0
14 Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 12.01 +1.4 m/s 11,58  +1.512,01  +1.4-12,010.00.00.0
15 Adam HamšíkAdam Hamšík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 12.01 +3.1 m/s 11.48 +1.8 m/s 12,01  +3.1x11,48  +1.812,010.00.00.0
16 Dominik MartinkaDominik Martinka
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 11.83 +1.3 m/s 11,83  +1.3x11,37  +2.011,830.00.00.0
Celkem 16 závodníků

Trojskok - Ženy

(so, 19.5.2018 - 13:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lucie ČervenkováLucie Červenková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
99 12.07 +1.4 m/s 11,82  +0.011,93  +0.811,80  +0.911,9311,80  +0.012,07  +1.411,95  +0.6
2 Tereza HromadníkováTereza Hromadníková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 11.54 +1.1 m/s 11,48  +1.111,54  +1.1x11,5411,38  +0.6xx
3 Šárka PoláškováŠárka Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 11.52 +0.9 m/s 11,14  +1.4x11,52  +0.911,5211,37  +0.011,46  +0.0x
4 Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 11.21 +2.1 m/s 11.12 +0.6 m/s 11,21  +2.111,12  +0.611,06  +0.011,21xxx
5 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 11.17 +1.1 m/s 10,77  +0.811,14  +1.309,84  +1.911,1411,17  +1.110,79  +1.3x
6 Adéla LojkáskováAdéla Lojkásková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
01 11.11 +0.6 m/s 11,08  +2.4x11,11  +0.611,1110,52  +1.710,70  +0.710,89  +0.6
7 Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 11.08 +0.7 m/s 10,98  +0.010,93  +0.611,08  +0.711,0810,64  +1.111,07  +1.409,76  +0.9
8 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 11.06 +1.6 m/s x10,97  +1.010,93  +0.010,9711,06  +1.610,85  +0.911,06  +1.3
9 Zuzana ŠvejdováZuzana Švejdová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 10.97 +0.8 m/s 10,79  +2.310,97  +0.810,69  +0.010,970.00.00.0
10 Tereza BrázdilováTereza Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 10.94 +0.3 m/s xx10,91  +0.010,9110,94  +0.310,60  +0.1x
11 Lucie HrdličkováLucie Hrdličková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
99 10.94 +0.3 m/s 10,94  +0.310,60  +0.1x10,940.00.00.0
12 Markéta BaroňováMarkéta Baroňová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 10.69 +0.0 m/s 10,23  +1.210,65  +0.010,69  +0.010,690.00.00.0
13 Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
98 10.10 +0.5 m/s 09,79  +0.809,68  +0.010,10  +0.510,100.00.00.0
14 Magdalena KoníčkováMagdalena Koníčková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
99 10.02 +2.7 m/s 09.78 +0.9 m/s 10,02  +2.709,78  +0.909,68  +0.610,020.00.00.0
Celkem 14 závodníků