Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Opava (19. 5. 2018)

400 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 01 (so, 19.5.2018 - 11:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Adam SmolkaAdam Smolka 98 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 49.10
2 Tomáš ZajícTomáš Zajíc 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 49.45
3 Adrián PavelkaAdrián Pavelka 91 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 49.61
4 Jakub MajerčákJakub Majerčák 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 49.82
5 Ondřej LampaOndřej Lampa 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 50.70
6 Filip WojnarFilip Wojnar 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 52.09
7 Dominik ManišDominik Maniš 99 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1 56.62
Lukáš OžanaLukáš Ožana 97 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 7 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (so, 19.5.2018 - 11:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Filip KaštovskýFilip Kaštovský 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 50.34
2 Filip KotásekFilip Kotásek 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 51.05
3 Matej CidoríkMatej Cidorík 00 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 52.33
4 Petr KukuczkaPetr Kukuczka 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 53.71
5 René CankovRené Cankov 00 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 55.39
6 Vojtěch KučírekVojtěch Kučírek 93 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 57.34
MS Tomáš TimoranskýTomáš Timoranský 93 Slavia STU BratislavaSlavia STU Bratislava 50.05
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 03 (so, 19.5.2018 - 11:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
MS Jakub ŠikoJakub Šiko 93 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 53.31
MS Lukáš GlodžákLukáš Glodžák 99 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 51.28
MS Erik MartinecErik Martinec 96 Slavia STU BratislavaSlavia STU Bratislava 5 51.96
Celkem 3 závodníků

400 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 01 (so, 19.5.2018 - 11:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Barbora MalíkováBarbora Malíková 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 53.64
2 Barbora TomkováBarbora Tomková 96 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 57.42
3 Julie ČervinkováJulie Červinková 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 58.17
4 Tereza KašpárkováTereza Kašpárková 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 59.01
5 Pavla FalharováPavla Falharová 97 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 59.88
6 Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 61.05
7 Zuzana KoudelkováZuzana Koudelková 93 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7 62.48
MS EMMa ZapletalováEMMa Zapletalová 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 54.33
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (so, 19.5.2018 - 11:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Tereza SmolkováTereza Smolková 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 60.18
2 Eliška FreibergerováEliška Freibergerová 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 61.41
3 Eva GalaczováEva Galaczová 96 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 62.18
4 Barbora LampováBarbora Lampová 95 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 62.42
5 Zuzana ŠvejdováZuzana Švejdová 02 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 62.57
6 Nikol MusilováNikol Musilová 97 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 63.24
7 Alena MatějákováAlena Matějáková 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 8 64.44
8 Laura TrávníkováLaura Trávníková 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7 64.63
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 03 (so, 19.5.2018 - 11:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 57.19
2 Anna FreibergerováAnna Freibergerová 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 58.37
3 Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 59.64
4 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 60.62
5 Andrea DobrovolnáAndrea Dobrovolná 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4 64.80
6 Soňa KouřilováSoňa Kouřilová 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 65.26
MS Žofia NaňováŽofia Naňová 91 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1 60.96
Celkem 7 závodníků