Back

 / Atletická středa

Břeclav (11. 7. 2018)

150 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 01 (st, 11.7.2018 - 17:00) Vítr: +0.2 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Tomáš OberndorferTomáš Oberndorfer 02 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 17.27
2 Marek OšmeraMarek Ošmera 87 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 17.31
3 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš 02 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 17.91
4 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička 00 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 19.07
5 Marek OndrovičMarek Ondrovič 01 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 19.23
6 Jakub KopiarJakub Kopiar 99 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 19.43
Celkem 6 závodníků
Běh 02 (st, 11.7.2018 - 17:00) Vítr: +0.1 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Richard KrutákRichard Kruták 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 19.78
2 Václav KosVáclav Kos 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 20.20
3 Samuel HerzaSamuel Herza 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 21.90
4 Štěpán HorníčekŠtěpán Horníček 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 23.20
5 Adam ŠišolákAdam Šišolák 09 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 26.56
6 David ŠišolákDavid Šišolák 10 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 28.20
Celkem 6 závodníků

150 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 01 (st, 11.7.2018 - 17:00) Vítr: -0.2 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Zuzana ŠvejdováZuzana Švejdová 02 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 20.34
2 Nikol MusilováNikol Musilová 97 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6 20.46
3 Jana LánskáJana Lánská 91 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 20.47
4 Timea MorávkováTimea Morávková 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 20.70
5 Michaela SalayováMichaela Salayová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 21.09
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 02 (st, 11.7.2018 - 17:00) Vítr: +0.2 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Iveta TrojancováIveta Trojancová 03 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 4 21.30
2 Zuzana RehákováZuzana Reháková 01 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 21.49
3 Anna HalasováAnna Halasová 03 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 6 21.78
4 Michaela ŠkařoupkováMichaela Škařoupková 04 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 2 23.99
5 Tereza RačanskáTereza Račanská 04 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3 24.50
Celkem 5 závodníků
Běh 03 (st, 11.7.2018 - 17:00) Vítr: +0.2 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3 21.59
2 Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2 22.56
3 Laura HolickáLaura Holická 08 SlovenskoSlovensko 4 23.83
Ela JanečkováEla Janečková 09 SlovenskoSlovensko 5 DNS
Celkem 4 závodníků