Back

 / Atletická středa

Břeclav (1. 8. 2018)

Sprintérský trojboj - Muži
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Denis DanáčDenis Danáč 93 SlovenskoSlovensko 2491
2 David KlézlDavid Klézl 94 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2207
3 Tomáš OberndorferTomáš Oberndorfer 02 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2189
4 Ondřej VodákOndřej Vodák 98 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2043
5 Radek DvořákRadek Dvořák 95 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2032
6 Tomáš HeretaTomáš Hereta 89 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2030
7 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš 02 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1826
8 Tomáš AbrmanTomáš Abrman 86 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1690
9 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička 00 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1644
10 Jakub SvoreňJakub Svoreň 03 SlovenskoSlovensko 1641
Petr KuchařPetr Kuchař 03 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav DNF
Filip DvořákFilip Dvořák 97 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha DNF
Adam FormánekAdam Formánek 83 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav DNF
Michal SuchánekMichal Suchánek 96 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno DNF
Lukáš KubátLukáš Kubát 99 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav DNF
Celkem 15 závodníků
Sprintérský trojboj - Ženy
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Adriana FornůskováAdriana Fornůsková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2416
2 Martina HavlíčkováMartina Havlíčková 96 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 2060
3 Rebeka ŠilhanováRebeka Šilhanová 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha 1991
4 Nikol MusilováNikol Musilová 97 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1966
5 Jana LánskáJana Lánská 91 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1952
6 Timea MorávkováTimea Morávková 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1768
7 Iveta HolešinskáIveta Holešinská 03 ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný spolekŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný spolek 1741
8 Michaela SalayováMichaela Salayová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1724
9 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1719
10 Adéla JánošíkováAdéla Jánošíková 04 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1638
11 Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová 06 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1606
12 Zuzana RehákováZuzana Reháková 01 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1560
13 Daniela VitvarováDaniela Vitvarová 03 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1532
14 Julie MatuškováJulie Matušková 05 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1440
15 Martina MynářováMartina Mynářová 00 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 1405
16 natálie Dudovánatálie Dudová 02 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1386
17 Laura HolickáLaura Holická 08 SlovenskoSlovensko 1118
18 Eliška ZamazalováEliška Zamazalová 09 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 0976
Kristýna LánskáKristýna Lánská 92 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav DNS
Nikola HerzováNikola Herzová 01 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav DNF
Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. DNF
Leona VargováLeona Vargová 99 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav DNF
Miroslava HanzalíkováMiroslava Hanzalíková 01 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav DNF
Celkem 23 závodníků