Back

 / Atletická středa

Břeclav (15. 8. 2018)

Skok daleký - Muži (Finále)

Finále (st, 15.8.2018 - 17:10) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Ondřej VodákOndřej Vodák
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
98 6.54 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 6.32 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Lukáš KubátLukáš Kubát
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
99 6.22 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml.
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
97 6.03 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 5.66 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
00 5.54 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Ondřej HabrOndřej Habr
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.
99 5.54 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 Matěj ŠulcMatěj Šulc
AC Moravský KrumlovAC Moravský Krumlov
02 5.13 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Tomáš BognerTomáš Bogner
AC Moravský KrumlovAC Moravský Krumlov
01 4.82 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 Pavel LenomarPavel Lenomar
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
02 4.72 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11 Jakub HalášekJakub Halášek
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 4.04 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
12 Richard KyzlinkRichard Kyzlink
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
06 3.89 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Patrik FilkaPatrik Filka
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
07 3.52 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Celkem 13 závodníků

Skok daleký - Ženy (Finále)

Finále (st, 15.8.2018 - 17:10) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lenka TäuberováLenka Täuberová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
98 4.94 0.0
2 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
05 4.87 0.0
3 Kateřina OsičkováKateřina Osičková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
03 4.66 0.0
4 Tereza HanákováTereza Hanáková
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
04 4.39 0.0
5 Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 4.31 0.0
6 Denisa StehlíkováDenisa Stehlíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 4.22 0.0
7 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
06 4.12 0.0
8 Jana PiškulováJana Piškulová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 4.08 0.0
9 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
06 4.02 0.0
10 Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
03 4.01 0.0
11 Magdaléna HercogováMagdaléna Hercogová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 3.83 0.0
12 Nikola SeďováNikola Seďová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, z.s.SK Atletika Hustopeče, z.s.
07 3.80 0.0
13 Ellen KadrmasováEllen Kadrmasová
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
06 3.74 0.0
14 Lucie DobrovskáLucie Dobrovská
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
06 3.65 0.0
15 Petra BlažkováPetra Blažková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 3.47 0.0
16 Vendula SeďováVendula Seďová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
10 2.94 0.0
Agáta ŠamalíkováAgáta Šamalíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 NM
Celkem 17 závodníků