Back

 / 4. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Břeclav (25. 8. 2018)

Trojskok - Muži

(so, 25.8.2018 - 13:30) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lukáš KuncLukáš Kunc
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
91 14.62 +0.1 m/s 14.62  +0.10.00.014.620.00.00.0
2 František BubaFrantišek Buba
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 14.17 +0.0 m/s 14.17  +0.00.00.014.170.00.00.0
3 Tomáš HolýTomáš Holý
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
96 13.97 +0.2 m/s 13.97  +0.20.00.013.970.00.00.0
4 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 13.33 +0.2 m/s 13.33  +0.20.00.013.330.00.00.0
5 Petr ZelinkaPetr Zelinka
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
87 12.78 +0.1 m/s 12.78  +0.10.00.012.780.00.00.0
6 Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 12.46 +0.2 m/s 12.46  +0.20.00.012.460.00.00.0
7 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
00 12.22 +0.2 m/s 12.22  +0.20.00.012.220.00.00.0
8 Martin ŠtípekMartin Štípek
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 12.22 +0.3 m/s 12.22  +0.30.00.012.220.00.00.0
9 Patrik VašíčekPatrik Vašíček
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 11.81 +0.2 m/s 11.81  +0.20.00.011.810.00.00.0
Celkem 9 závodníků

Trojskok - Ženy

(so, 25.8.2018 - 14:40) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lenka BrázdilováLenka Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
82 11.57 +0.2 m/s 11.57  +0.20.00.011.570.00.00.0
2 Adéla LojkáskováAdéla Lojkásková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
01 11.36 +0.1 m/s 11.36  +0.10.00.011.360.00.00.0
3 Šárka PoláškováŠárka Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 11.20 +0.1 m/s 11.20  +0.10.00.011.200.00.00.0
4 Lucie ČervenkováLucie Červenková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
99 11.20 +0.2 m/s 11.20  +0.20.00.011.200.00.00.0
5 Tereza HromadníkováTereza Hromadníková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 10.98 +0.1 m/s 10.98  +0.10.00.010.980.00.00.0
6 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 10.96 +0.1 m/s 10.96  +0.10.00.010.960.00.00.0
7 Tereza BrázdilováTereza Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 10.65 +0.1 m/s 10.65  +0.10.00.010.650.00.00.0
8 Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 10.48 +0.2 m/s 10.48  +0.20.00.010.480.00.00.0
9 Adéla MikulčíkováAdéla Mikulčíková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 10.34 +0.2 m/s 10.34  +0.20.00.010.340.00.00.0
10 Natálie SmolkováNatálie Smolková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
97 10.29 +0.3 m/s 10.29  +0.30.00.010.290.00.00.0
11 Nikola HerzováNikola Herzová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
01 10.27 +0.2 m/s 10.27  +0.20.00.010.270.00.00.0
12 Markéta BaroňováMarkéta Baroňová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 09.92 +0.2 m/s 09.92  +0.20.00.009.920.00.00.0
13 Soňa LisníkováSoňa Lisníková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
98 09.61 +0.0 m/s 09.61  +0.00.00.009.610.00.00.0
Celkem 13 závodníků