Back

 / 1. kolo MMaS družstev dorostu a juniorů

Olomouc (5. 5. 2018)

Trojskok - Junioři

(so, 5.5.2018 - 09:35) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 František BubaFrantišek Buba
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
00 12 14.04 +0.1 m/s
2 Kryštof PospíšilKryštof Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
00 10 13.37 +1.0 m/s
3 Jakub KuntJakub Kunt
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 3 13.37 +1.7 m/s
4 Roman ProkopRoman Prokop
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 8 13.12 +1.6 m/s
5 Martin ŠtípekMartin Štípek
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 9 12.94 +0.7 m/s
6 Jiří ŠůstalJiří Šůstal
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
99 5 12.44 +0.4 m/s
7 Jakub MrlíkJakub Mrlík
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
00 7 12.08 +1.6 m/s
8 Pavel HekrdlaPavel Hekrdla
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
99 1 11.61 +1.7 m/s
MS Ondřej ŠandoOndřej Šando
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
98 4 12.82 +1.3 m/s
Jakub BystroňJakub Bystroň
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
99 11 DNS
Petr OpatrnýPetr Opatrný
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
00 6 NM
Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
00 2 NM
Celkem 12 závodníků

Trojskok - Dorostenci

(so, 5.5.2018 - 08:10) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Jakub PetrjanošJakub Petrjanoš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 1 13.62 +2.4 m/s 13.22 +1.0 m/s
2 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 3 12.52 +1.2 m/s
3 Andreas PiskořAndreas Piskoř
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 9 11.81 +1.3 m/s
4 Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 8 11.70 +1.6 m/s
5 Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 5 11.57 +1.9 m/s
6 David JanákDavid Janák
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.
01 6 11.30 +1.0 m/s
7 Rudolf WittekRudolf Wittek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 7 11.28 +1.5 m/s
8 Libor SkovránekLibor Skovránek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 2 10.93 +1.2 m/s
9 Henrich StrýčekHenrich Strýček
AC ČejkoviceAC Čejkovice
02 4 10.24 +0.1 m/s
Celkem 9 závodníků

Trojskok - Juniorky

(so, 5.5.2018 - 10:45) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lucie ČervenkováLucie Červenková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
99 1 11.67 +2.7 m/s 11.57 +0.1 m/s
2 Lenka BurianováLenka Burianová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek AAK Olymp Brno, spolek A
00 7 11.39 +1.4 m/s
3 Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 4 10.64 +1.4 m/s
4 Nikola DvorskáNikola Dvorská
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
00 6 10.55 +1.6 m/s
5 Veronika ČejnováVeronika Čejnová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
00 5 10.30 +0.8 m/s
MS Johana MičánkováJohana Mičánková
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
00 3 11.72 -1.1 m/s
Adriana GrulichováAdriana Grulichová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
00 2 NM
Celkem 7 závodníků

Trojskok - Dorostenky

(so, 5.5.2018 - 10:45) official Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Poř. Výkon Reg. výkon 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Adéla LojkáskováAdéla Lojkásková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
01 1 11.53 +2.6 m/s 11.23 +0.8 m/s
2 Nikol KubicováNikol Kubicová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 7 10.83 +0.5 m/s
3 Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 8 10.77 +1.3 m/s
4 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 10 10.76 +1.4 m/s
5 Markéta BaroňováMarkéta Baroňová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 11 10.75 +2.0 m/s
6 Adéla LegerskáAdéla Legerská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 5 10.61 +0.8 m/s
7 Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 6 10.41 +0.3 m/s
8 Natalie MarešováNatalie Marešová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 2 10.26 +1.2 m/s
9 Tereza MartinkováTereza Martinková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 3 10.11 +0.8 m/s
MS Victoria KuchmisterVictoria Kuchmister
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 12 11.05 +0.0 m/s
Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 13 DNS
Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 9 DNS
Adéla SavarováAdéla Savarová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
02 4 DNS
Celkem 13 závodníků