Back

 / OPD mladšího žactva - 2. kolo

Třinec (24. 5. 2018)

150 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 17:10) Vítr: +1.0 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Maxim TeslíkMaxim Teslík 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 19.76
2 Andrej CholewaAndrej Cholewa 06 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 4 20.47
3 Štěpán KavanŠtěpán Kavan 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 20.86
4 Adam BoďaAdam Boďa 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 7 22.35
5 Rio BabiuchRio Babiuch 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 22.42
6 Matěj StachMatěj Stach 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 22.84
7 Mateusz LípaMateusz Lípa 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 23.15
8 Sebastian HošákSebastian Hošák 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 1 24.37
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 17:10) Vítr: +1.9 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Václav OravaVáclav Orava 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 1 21.24
2 Jan JašekJan Jašek 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 23.22
3 Šimon KoudelkaŠimon Koudelka 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 3 23.50
4 Pavel KowalaPavel Kowala 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 23.51
5 Denis NykšDenis Nykš 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 23.66
6 Jakub SzczotkaJakub Szczotka 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 23.94
7 Artem KargapolovArtem Kargapolov 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 4 26.05
Vojtěch KobieluszVojtěch Kobielusz 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 03 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 17:10) Vítr: +2.1 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Vít HolubVít Holub 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 20.37
2 Jakub KubesaJakub Kubesa 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 20.61
3 Mikuláš MarvanMikuláš Marvan 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 20.86
4 Josef JuřenaJosef Juřena 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 22.03
Celkem 4 závodníků

150 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 16:50) Vítr: +1.7 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Nina VálkováNina Válková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 19.82
2 Melanie Sophie SchneebergerMelanie Sophie Schneeberger 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 20.33
3 Johana SuchánkováJohana Suchánková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 20.45
4 Kateřina RüllováKateřina Rüllová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 21.61
5 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 21.76
6 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 21.77
7 Kateřina HolešováKateřina Holešová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 21.99
8 Sofie KrchováSofie Krchová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 24.08
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 16:50) Vítr: +1.9 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Tereza BartoňováTereza Bartoňová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 21.98
2 Aneta TrojkováAneta Trojková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 3 22.16
3 Michaela DolníčkováMichaela Dolníčková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 22.17
4 Erika PráškováErika Prášková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 4 22.18
5 Klára OlšinováKlára Olšinová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 22.35
6 Adéla ValenčinováAdéla Valenčinová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 22.41
7 Vanessa GleňováVanessa Gleňová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 7 22.65
8 Lucie DybalováLucie Dybalová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 1 22.92
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 03 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 16:50) Vítr: +0.9 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Barbora ČmielováBarbora Čmielová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 21.44
2 Kristýna CependováKristýna Cependová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 22.53
3 Táňa HrabcováTáňa Hrabcová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 23.70
4 Iva RigouletováIva Rigouletová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 5 24.03
5 Klára KocurováKlára Kocurová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 24.07
6 Adéla ZwrtkováAdéla Zwrtková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 24.35
7 Linda LatoňováLinda Latoňová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 25.02
Sabina PospíšilováSabina Pospíšilová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 04 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 16:50) Vítr: +1.6 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Anna MartynkováAnna Martynková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 22.94
2 Barbora HolasováBarbora Holasová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 22.95
3 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 23.49
4 Adéla JanoškováAdéla Janošková 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 23.59
5 Klára HábováKlára Hábová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 23.94
6 Martina LigockáMartina Ligocká 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 24.06
7 Natalia GrzegorzNatalia Grzegorz 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 24.24
Ema RosenbachováEma Rosenbachová 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 8 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 05 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 16:50) Vítr: +3.6 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Agáta HoňkováAgáta Hoňková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 21.31
2 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 22.35
3 Tereza RuskováTereza Rusková 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 1 23.71
4 Natálie PobořilováNatálie Pobořilová 05 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 2 23.89
5 Patricie GorylováPatricie Gorylová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 24.00
6 Nela KožuchováNela Kožuchová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 24.66
7 Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 25.45
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 06 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 16:50) Vítr: +0.7 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Julie VálkováJulie Válková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 22.10
2 Eliška VavrečkováEliška Vavrečková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 3 22.57
3 Klára HlaváčováKlára Hlaváčová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 22.73
4 Melanie PřibylováMelanie Přibylová 06 TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B 4 23.04
Celkem 4 závodníků