Back

 / OPD mladšího žactva - 2. kolo

Třinec (24. 5. 2018)

300 m - Ml. žáci (Běh)

Běh 01 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 15:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Maxim TeslíkMaxim Teslík 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 42.35
2 Štěpán KavanŠtěpán Kavan 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 45.09
3 Vojtěch SzczerbaVojtěch Szczerba 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 45.14
4 Vojtěch FrýdlVojtěch Frýdl 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 45.85
5 Alexandr TobolaAlexandr Tobola 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 45.96
6 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 46.75
7 Daniel ChytilDaniel Chytil 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 1 47.98
8 Vojtěch RaškaVojtěch Raška 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 48.08
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 15:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jan KremserJan Kremser 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 44.58
2 Václav OravaVáclav Orava 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 1 46.88
3 Jan JašekJan Jašek 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 49.61
4 Filip BöhmFilip Böhm 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 50.22
5 Ondřej OndrušákOndřej Ondrušák 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 2 53.19
6 Šimon VeselýŠimon Veselý 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 55.25
Adam BoďaAdam Boďa 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 DNS
Celkem 7 závodníků
Běh 03 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 15:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Matěj MelčákMatěj Melčák 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 48.48
2 Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 54.03
Celkem 2 závodníků

300 m - Ml. žákyně (Běh)

Běh 01 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 15:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Nina VálkováNina Válková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 43.29
2 Melanie Sophie SchneebergerMelanie Sophie Schneeberger 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 43.68
3 Tereza MatýskováTereza Matýsková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 45.38
4 Julie VlčkováJulie Vlčková 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 47.61
5 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 7 48.35
6 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 49.16
7 Bára KubicováBára Kubicová 05 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 49.53
8 Kateřina GlosováKateřina Glosová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 50.28
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 15:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Kateřina RüllováKateřina Rüllová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8 48.46
2 Kristýna MagerováKristýna Magerová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 51.52
3 Viktorie KinkaniViktorie Kinkani 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 6 52.26
4 Darina BrozdováDarina Brozdová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 53.38
5 Táňa HrabcováTáňa Hrabcová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 4 55.54
6 Adéla PiňosováAdéla Piňosová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 1 57.17
7 Barbora PapajováBarbora Papajová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 59.44
Lucie KrčkováLucie Krčková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 03 (čt, 24.5.2018 - 15:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Ema VálkováEma Válková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 1 48.55
2 Markéta KoudelkováMarkéta Koudelková 05 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 4 52.68
3 Klára OlšinováKlára Olšinová 06 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 53.44
4 Sára KrchňákováSára Krchňáková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 55.49
5 Lucie SvobodováLucie Svobodová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 2 56.17
6 Adéla PopováAdéla Popová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 57.59
Eva GruberováEva Gruberová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 DNS
Celkem 7 závodníků