Back

 / 2. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Třinec (9. 6. 2018)

200 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh 01 (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:20) Vítr: -0.2 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Jakub BendaJakub Benda 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 22.18
2 Jakub MajerčákJakub Majerčák 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 6 22.20
3 Adam SmolkaAdam Smolka 98 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1 22.62
4 Filip KaštovskýFilip Kaštovský 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 22.83
5 Ondřej LampaOndřej Lampa 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 22.84
6 Tomáš OberndorferTomáš Oberndorfer 02 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8 22.98
Jakub BottlíkJakub Bottlík 94 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7 DNS
Jakub FendekJakub Fendek 91 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:20) Vítr: +0.0 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Filip WojnarFilip Wojnar 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 23.05
2 Marek SechraMarek Sechra 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 23.10
3 Lukáš LehockýLukáš Lehocký 88 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 23.21
4 Adam BěhávkaAdam Běhávka 99 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 23.28
5 Ondřej JurákOndřej Jurák 96 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 8 23.48
6 Viktor KocourekViktor Kocourek 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 23.57
7 Jiří ŠtípekJiří Štípek 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1 23.61
8 Vít JánošVít Jánoš 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 23.65
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 03 (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:20) Vítr: -1.6 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Lukáš MartiňákLukáš Martiňák 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 23.74
2 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš 02 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5 23.85
3 Tomáš AbrmanTomáš Abrman 86 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7 24.46
4 Tomáš HřibTomáš Hřib 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8 24.71
5 Jan JemelkaJan Jemelka 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 24.73
6 Martin DivínMartin Divín 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 24.85
7 Jiří KovářJiří Kovář 03 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 25.04
8 Ondřej JakubíkOndřej Jakubík 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 25.11
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 04 (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:20) Vítr: -2.4 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Adrián PavelkaAdrián Pavelka 91 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 23.29
2 Jaroslav VychodilJaroslav Vychodil 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7 23.37
3 Matej CidoríkMatej Cidorík 00 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 24.22
MS David LaboDavid Labo 00 AK Spartak DubnicaAK Spartak Dubnica 6 23.46
Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička 00 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4 DQ
Celkem 5 závodníků

200 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh 01 (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:00) Vítr: +0.7 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Natalie KožuškaničováNatalie Kožuškaničová 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4 24.82
2 Barbora TomkováBarbora Tomková 96 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 24.89
3 Monika WeigertováMonika Weigertová 92 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 25.08
4 Simona MalatincováSimona Malatincová 97 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 25.36
5 Pavla FalharováPavla Falharová 97 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 25.62
6 Miriam CidorikováMiriam Cidoriková 99 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 8 25.72
7 Pavla HřivnováPavla Hřivnová 86 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2 26.05
8 Agnieszka KiedroňováAgnieszka Kiedroňová 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 26.53
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 02 (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:00) Vítr: +1.3 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Zuzana KoudelkováZuzana Koudelková 93 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5 26.06
2 Tereza KašpárkováTereza Kašpárková 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 26.24
3 Julie ČervinkováJulie Červinková 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 26.53
4 Tereza SmolkováTereza Smolková 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 26.64
5 Lucia MatejičkováLucia Matejičková 98 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 27.02
6 Jana LánskáJana Lánská 91 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1 27.71
7 Laura TrávníkováLaura Trávníková 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8 27.96
Sára PaťhováSára Paťhová 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7 DNS
Celkem 8 závodníků
Běh 03 (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:00) Vítr: +0.1 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
1 Lenka BrázdilováLenka Brázdilová 82 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 7 26.97
2 Markéta JurákováMarkéta Juráková 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 27.29
3 Mariana FrankováMariana Franková 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 28.06
4 Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 28.07
5 Veronika HanáčkováVeronika Hanáčková 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 28.55
6 Anežka BojkováAnežka Bojková 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 28.84
Celkem 6 závodníků
Běh 04 (so, 9.6.2018 - 14:00) Vítr: +0.1 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce
MS Kateřina VávrováKateřina Vávrová 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 25.03
MS Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 25.40
MS Natálie NěmečkováNatálie Němečková 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 28.24
Lada ČinčilováLada Činčilová 00 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 DNS
Mária ŠimlovičováMária Šimlovičová 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 DNS
Celkem 5 závodníků