Skok daleký - Muži
(so, 19.5.2018 - 12:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radek JuškaRadek Juška
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
93 | 18 | NL 7.81 +1.1 m/s | 7.41+2.0 | 7.40-0.8 | X | 7.41 | 7.66+0.2 | 7.81+1.1 | X | ||||||||
2 |
Tomáš VeszelkaTomáš Veszelka
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
95 | 13 | 7.54 +0.4 m/s | 7.30-0.9 | 7.46+0.3 | 7.37+1.9 | 7.46 | 7.36-0.4 | X | 7.54+0.4 | ||||||||
3 |
Jiří VondráčekJiří Vondráček
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
88 | 17 | 7.51 +1.8 m/s | 6.98-0.1 | X | 7.37+1.8 | 7.37 | 7.48+1.4 | X | 7.51+1.8 | ||||||||
4 |
Milan PírekMilan Pírek
VSK Univerzita Brno |
87 | 15 | 7.49 +1.3 m/s | X | X | 7.28+0.6 | 7.28 | 7.49+1.3 | X | 7.38+2.1 | ||||||||
5 |
Adam ZelinkaAdam Zelinka
ASK Slavia Praha |
91 | 12 | 7.39 +1.5 m/s | 7.14-0.6 | X | X | 7.14 | X | X | 7.39+1.5 | ||||||||
6 |
Serhii KrukSerhii Kruk
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
93 | 14 | 7.30 +1.8 m/s | X | X | 7.30+1.8 | 7.30 | X | X | X | ||||||||
7 |
Filip NavrátilFilip Navrátil
VSK Univerzita Brno |
97 | 10 | 7.07 +1.3 m/s | 7.00+2.8 | 6.84+2.4 | 4.97+0.7 | 7.00 | 6.66+2.0 | 6.68-1.4 | 7.07+1.3 | ||||||||
8 |
Matyáš VrtiškaMatyáš Vrtiška
TJ Dukla Praha |
94 | 7 | 7.04 +0.9 m/s | 7.04+0.9 | X | X | 7.04 | X | ||||||||||
9 |
Jakub BystroňJakub Bystroň
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
99 | 16 | 6.93 +0.9 m/s | 5.15+0.4 | 4.69+0.0 | 6.93+0.9 | 6.93 | |||||||||||
10 |
Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský
VSK Univerzita Brno |
99 | 9 | 6.92 +0.7 m/s | 6.48+0.2 | 6.56+1.2 | 6.92+0.7 | 6.92 | |||||||||||
11 |
Samuel LawsonSamuel Lawson
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
02 | 6 | 6.85 -0.4 m/s | 6.85-0.4 | X | X | 6.85 | |||||||||||
12 |
Štěpán SmutnýŠtěpán Smutný
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
96 | 5 | 6.75 +1.2 m/s | 6.69-0.9 | 6.75+1.2 | X | 6.75 | |||||||||||
13 |
Ján ŠubaJán Šuba
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
94 | 11 | 6.74 +0.4 m/s | 6.39+0.7 | X | 6.74+0.4 | 6.74 | |||||||||||
14 |
Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
01 | 3 | 6.41 -1.7 m/s | 6.29+0.0 | X | 6.41-1.7 | 6.41 | |||||||||||
15 |
Jindřich VečeřaJindřich Večeřa
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
95 | 1 | 6.30 +0.7 m/s | 6.30+0.7 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||
16 |
Matěj NamysloMatěj Namyslo
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
99 | 2 | 6.26 -0.9 m/s | 6.26-0.9 | 6.26 | |||||||||||||
Bohumil BětuňákBohumil Bětuňák
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
90 | 4 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Filip DittrichFilip Dittrich
VSK Univerzita Brno |
93 | 8 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Ženy
(so, 19.5.2018 - 11:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana VelďákováJana Velďáková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
81 | 14 | NL 6.43 +0.7 m/s | 6.43+0.7 | 6.24-0.1 | X+2.2 | 6.43 | X+2.0 | X+0.7 | X+2.1 | ||||||||
2 |
Kateřina HýskováKateřina Hýsková
TJ Dukla Praha |
96 | 12 | 6.34 +0.3 m/s | X+0.2 | 6.34+0.3 | X+0.4 | 6.34 | 5.96+0.2 | - | 6.16+1.4 | ||||||||
3 |
Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
88 | 13 | 6.33 +0.6 m/s | X+0.6 | 6.25+0.0 | X+0.0 | 6.25 | X+0.7 | X+1.8 | 6.33+0.6 | ||||||||
4 |
Pavlína MinářováPavlína Minářová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
99 | 9 | 6.15 +0.6 m/s | 6.13+2.0 | X+0.3 | 6.02+0.6 | 6.13 | X+0.8 | 6.15+0.6 | X+0.9 | ||||||||
5 |
Anna KřížkováAnna Křížková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
94 | 11 | 6.14 +0.2 m/s | 5.73-1.0 | 5.99-0.6 | 6.14+0.2 | 6.14 | 6.13+0.4 | 5.87+2.2 | X+1.6 | ||||||||
6 |
Michaela KučerováMichaela Kučerová
TJ Dukla Praha |
92 | 8 | 6.03 +0.2 m/s | 6.00+1.8 | X+0.9 | 6.03+0.2 | 6.03 | X-0.1 | X+0.9 | - | ||||||||
7 |
Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková
TJ Dukla Praha |
97 | 10 | 6.02 +0.0 m/s | 5.91+0.1 | X-0.1 | X+1.5 | 5.91 | 6.02+0.0 | X+2.0 | X+0.8 | ||||||||
8 |
Nikola ČejchanováNikola Čejchanová
TJ Dukla Praha |
97 | 6 | 5.89 +1.1 m/s | X+1.1 | 5.78-0.2 | X+1.1 | 5.78 | 5.89+1.1 | X+2.3 | 5.76+2.7 | ||||||||
9 |
Aneta JonášováAneta Jonášová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 2 | 5.77 +1.4 m/s | 5.44+0.2 | 5.48+0.9 | 5.77+1.4 | 5.77 | |||||||||||
10 |
Barbara PíchalováBarbara Píchalová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
02 | 5 | 5.53 +0.5 m/s | X+1.6 | 5.32-1.0 | 5.53+0.5 | 5.53 | |||||||||||
11 |
Barbora KlímováBarbora Klímová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
97 | 4 | 5.44 +0.7 m/s | X+0.7 | X-0.8 | 5.44+0.7 | 5.44 | |||||||||||
12 |
Tereza LamačováTereza Lamačová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 3 | 5.42 -0.3 m/s | 5.42-0.3 | 5.39-1.4 | X+2.1 | 5.42 | |||||||||||
Michaela VondrovskáMichaela Vondrovská
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
96 | 1 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Natálie LesnikováNatálie Lesniková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
92 | 7 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |