Back

 / 3. kolo družstev mladšího žactva Zlínského kraje - pětiboj

Zlín (30. 5. 2018)

Pětiboj - Ml. žáci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Marek MatyskaMarek Matyska 05 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2169
2 David HanslíkDavid Hanslík 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2137
3 Ladislav Jakub JančaLadislav Jakub Janča 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2090
4 Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2052
5 Jakub VlachynskýJakub Vlachynský 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2049
6 Adam ŠtouračAdam Štourač 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2030
7 Ondřej KoníčekOndřej Koníček 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1881
8 Filip HanáčekFilip Hanáček 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1823
9 Jan PobořilJan Pobořil 05 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1759
10 Patrik MatulaPatrik Matula 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1695
11 Alexander PujinAlexander Pujin 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1545
12 Prokop ŠvancerProkop Švancer 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1518
13 Aleš KarolAleš Karol 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1514
14 Jiří MalotaJiří Malota 05 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1414
15 Lukáš HoudekLukáš Houdek 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1308
16 Tomáš SvačinaTomáš Svačina 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1289
17 Tomáš PavelkaTomáš Pavelka 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1274
18 Petr HurtaPetr Hurta 05 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1248
19 Lukáš ZbořilLukáš Zbořil 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1245
20 Jakub WitczakJakub Witczak 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1234
21 Filippos DimitriadisFilippos Dimitriadis 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1229
22 Michal KociánMichal Kocián 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1211
23 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1202
24 Martin SukanýMartin Sukaný 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1181
25 Štěpán PouzarŠtěpán Pouzar 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1136
26 Jan ŠpanělJan Španěl 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1126
27 Petr GregušPetr Greguš 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1061
28 Ondřej KomárekOndřej Komárek 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1059
29 Tomáš VystrčilTomáš Vystrčil 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1050
30 Kryštof PudelkaKryštof Pudelka 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1044
31 Filip KlimentFilip Kliment 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1037
32 David KučeraDavid Kučera 05 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 0957
33 Šimon MergentálŠimon Mergentál 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0955
34 Ondřej MikulíkOndřej Mikulík 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 0941
35 Jakub FojtíkJakub Fojtík 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 0937
36 Tomáš MarkivskyTomáš Markivsky 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0857
37 Kryštof PetrůKryštof Petrů 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0837
38 Robert LangpaulRobert Langpaul 06 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0834
39 Ondřej GlozaOndřej Gloza 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0833
40 Štěpán SrbaŠtěpán Srba 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 0833
41 Václav PořízkaVáclav Pořízka 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0818
42 Filip ChrástekFilip Chrástek 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0795
43 Filip KozubíkFilip Kozubík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0787
44 Otakar HolíkOtakar Holík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0759
45 Vojtěch HorňákVojtěch Horňák 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0735
46 David DolníkDavid Dolník 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0675
47 Ondřej UherOndřej Uher 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0627
48 Jakub PolášekJakub Polášek 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0579
49 Matyáš BraunerMatyáš Brauner 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0535
50 Ondřej JaníkOndřej Janík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0514
51 David HolákDavid Holák 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0460
52 Petr SolařPetr Solař 06 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0405
53 Prokop ŠotnarProkop Šotnar 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0243
54 Jindřich JelínekJindřich Jelínek 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0168
MS Adam DostálAdam Dostál 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1814
MS Erik PavlíčekErik Pavlíček 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1476
Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště DNS
Martin JagošMartin Jagoš 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště DNF
Celkem 58 závodníků
Pětiboj - Ml. žákyně
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Tereza VondrákováTereza Vondráková 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2308
2 Michaela PetrošováMichaela Petrošová 05 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 2274
3 Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 2273
4 Ema VlachynskáEma Vlachynská 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2266
5 Natálie NovotnáNatálie Novotná 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2244
6 Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2197
7 Nicol SamohýlováNicol Samohýlová 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2032
8 Denisa VašíčkováDenisa Vašíčková 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1963
9 Anna BajčíkováAnna Bajčíková 05 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1958
10 Ivana RýdlováIvana Rýdlová 05 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1952
11 Kateřina ŠkrabalováKateřina Škrabalová 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1817
12 Daniela KlišíkováDaniela Klišíková 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1770
13 Kristýna JurčekováKristýna Jurčeková 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1735
14 Amálie HorákováAmálie Horáková 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1731
15 Veronika SedlářováVeronika Sedlářová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1717
16 Adéla FuskováAdéla Fusková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1699
17 Alexandra MatějíčkováAlexandra Matějíčková 05 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1690
18 Zuzana ZelíkováZuzana Zelíková 06 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1663
19 Michaela PetrželováMichaela Petrželová 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1611
20 Lucie ŽáčkováLucie Žáčková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1562
21 Klára KlemšováKlára Klemšová 05 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1486
22 Karolína KužílkováKarolína Kužílková 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1480
23 Klára KolajováKlára Kolajová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1470
24 Romana HabartováRomana Habartová 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1446
25 Ludmila HeraltováLudmila Heraltová 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1443
26 Karolína TaftováKarolína Taftová 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1384
27 Andrea HnátkováAndrea Hnátková 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1383
28 Tereza FuskováTereza Fusková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1353
29 Gabriela SolařováGabriela Solařová 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1328
30 Anna HrozováAnna Hrozová 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1267
31 Aneta PátkováAneta Pátková 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1264
32 Valerie StrakováValerie Straková 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1258
33 Denisa HozákováDenisa Hozáková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1205
34 Ema NovosádováEma Novosádová 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1198
35 Daniela BláhováDaniela Bláhová 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1178
36 Simona VyoralováSimona Vyoralová 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1162
37 Alžběta MynaříkováAlžběta Mynaříková 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1161
38 Tereza BromováTereza Bromová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1157
39 Adéla PoláškováAdéla Polášková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1148
40 Julie TylováJulie Tylová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1146
41 Simona MertováSimona Mertová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1137
42 Kateřina NesrstováKateřina Nesrstová 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1136
43 Vanesa DulkováVanesa Dulková 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1132
44 Jůlie JežováJůlie Ježová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1102
45 Michaela PaprskářováMichaela Paprskářová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1097
46 Kateřina SamohýlováKateřina Samohýlová 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1076
47 Zlata RytířováZlata Rytířová 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1076
48 Tereza PavlíkováTereza Pavlíková 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1064
49 Klára BártkováKlára Bártková 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1064
50 Tereza HrubáTereza Hrubá 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1047
51 Kristýna ŠipulováKristýna Šipulová 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1038
52 Lucie JanošcováLucie Janošcová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1023
53 Soňa JasnáSoňa Jasná 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1018
54 Kristýna VeseláKristýna Veselá 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1018
55 Lucie FolknerováLucie Folknerová 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 0984
56 Barbora NovosadováBarbora Novosadová 05 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 0958
57 Alexandra ProcházkováAlexandra Procházková 06 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 0952
58 Lucie KalčíkováLucie Kalčíková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0911
59 Kateřina LaušováKateřina Laušová 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 0822
Sára KolářováSára Kolářová 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště DNF
Celkem 60 závodníků