Back

 / KP MSK družstev ml.žactva 1.kolo

Frýdek-Místek (25. 4. 2018)

800 m - Ml. žáci

(st, 25.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Matěj MelčákMatěj Melčák 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 19 2:34.16
2 Adam HoněkAdam Honěk 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 12 2:37.23
3 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 10 2:38.23
4 Jan KlimasJan Klimas 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 15 2:38.43
5 Vojtěch RaškaVojtěch Raška 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 21 2:39.77
6 Jan JašekJan Jašek 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 13 2:40.28
7 Vojtěch FrýdlVojtěch Frýdl 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 2:41.80
8 Martin VlkMartin Vlk 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 26 2:51.11
9 Tobiáš BartoňTobiáš Bartoň 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 2:51.83
10 Oliver GrzychOliver Grzych 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 2:52.54
11 Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 23 2:53.10
12 Josef JuřenaJosef Juřena 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 14 2:55.99
13 Max BartoňMax Bartoň 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 2:56.12
14 Šimon VeselýŠimon Veselý 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 25 2:56.25
15 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 17 2:57.33
16 Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 18 2:57.90
17 Prokop ŘíhaProkop Říha 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 22 2:58.35
18 Josef HájovskýJosef Hájovský 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9 2:58.81
19 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 20 2:58.82
20 Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 3:00.85
21 Adam GajdušekAdam Gajdušek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 3:01.19
22 Jakub TobolaJakub Tobola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 24 3:01.44
23 Martin LangerMartin Langer 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 16 3:06.43
24 Vít HasalVít Hasal 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 11 3:07.15
25 Pavel EbrPavel Ebr 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 3:08.48
Jindřich BardoňJindřich Bardoň 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 DNS
Celkem 26 závodníků

800 m - Ml. žákyně

(st, 25.4.2018 - 20:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 25 2:36.82
2 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 2:39.81
3 Anna VýmolováAnna Výmolová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 26 2:45.64
4 Valentýna KozlováValentýna Kozlová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9 2:52.46
5 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 23 2:53.57
6 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 2:53.78
7 Barbora KáňováBarbora Káňová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 8 2:54.57
8 Michaela MelčákováMichaela Melčáková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 13 2:55.10
9 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 2:55.67
10 Lea ErmisováLea Ermisová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 2:56.82
11 Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 7 2:57.97
12 Tereza BartoňováTereza Bartoňová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 3:04.23
13 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11 3:05.14
14 Nela KožuchováNela Kožuchová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 10 3:06.51
15 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 3:06.57
16 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 20 3:08.24
17 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 22 3:09.60
18 Hana MaštalířováHana Maštalířová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 12 3:11.58
19 Michaela VávrováMichaela Vávrová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 24 3:14.47
20 Nicol NovákNicol Novák 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 15 3:15.46
21 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 17 3:22.94
22 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 14 3:23.25
23 Lucie SchwarzbachováLucie Schwarzbachová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 18 3:26.01
24 Adéla PopováAdéla Popová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice BAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 16 3:26.51
25 Michaela SochováMichaela Sochová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 19 3:30.14
26 Michaela ŠtefkováMichaela Štefková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice BAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 21 4:14.66
Celkem 26 závodníků