Back

 / KP MSK družstev ml.žactva 1.kolo

Frýdek-Místek (25. 4. 2018)

Pětiboj - Ml. žáci
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1621
2 Jan KlimasJan Klimas 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1446
3 Vojtěch FrýdlVojtěch Frýdl 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1393
4 Matěj MelčákMatěj Melčák 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1314
5 Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1283
6 Vojtěch RaškaVojtěch Raška 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1220
7 Max BartoňMax Bartoň 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1152
8 Martin VlkMartin Vlk 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1104
9 Josef HájovskýJosef Hájovský 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1054
10 Josef JuřenaJosef Juřena 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1034
11 Tobiáš BartoňTobiáš Bartoň 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0984
12 Martin LangerMartin Langer 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0969
13 Jan JašekJan Jašek 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0966
14 Adam HoněkAdam Honěk 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0939
15 Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0835
16 Adam GajdušekAdam Gajdušek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0785
17 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0756
18 Šimon VeselýŠimon Veselý 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0748
19 Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0692
20 Prokop ŘíhaProkop Říha 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0594
21 Pavel EbrPavel Ebr 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0565
22 Oliver GrzychOliver Grzych 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0542
23 Jakub TobolaJakub Tobola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0526
24 Vít HasalVít Hasal 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 0496
25 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0381
Jindřich BardoňJindřich Bardoň 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice DNS
Celkem 26 závodníků
Pětiboj - Ml. žákyně
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Body Ztráta
1 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2521
2 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 2298
3 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2157
4 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1959
5 Michaela MelčákováMichaela Melčáková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1950
6 Michaela SochováMichaela Sochová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1820
7 Lea ErmisováLea Ermisová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1800
8 Barbora KáňováBarbora Káňová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1767
9 Valentýna KozlováValentýna Kozlová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1755
10 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1729
11 Anna VýmolováAnna Výmolová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1539
12 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1385
13 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1377
14 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1338
15 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1322
16 Tereza BartoňováTereza Bartoňová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1292
17 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1251
18 Hana MaštalířováHana Maštalířová 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1239
19 Lucie SchwarzbachováLucie Schwarzbachová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1227
20 Nela KožuchováNela Kožuchová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1195
21 Nicol NovákNicol Novák 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1175
22 Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 1101
23 Michaela VávrováMichaela Vávrová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0908
24 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0795
25 Adéla PopováAdéla Popová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice BAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice B 0763
26 Michaela ŠtefkováMichaela Štefková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice BAtletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice B 0372
Celkem 26 závodníků