Zpět

 / KP MSK družstev ml.žactva 4. kolo

Frýdek-Místek (21. 6. 2018)

-

01 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:30) Vítr: -0.5 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Maxim TeslíkMaxim Teslík 050609 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 08.01 11.00
2 Jakub KubesaJakub Kubesa 050104 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 08.28 8.00
3 Vojtěch UrbánekVojtěch Urbánek 050331 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 08.36 7.00
4 Vojtěch StypaVojtěch Stypa 060110 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 08.41 6.00
5 Kamil HrbáčKamil Hrbáč 050510 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 08.50 5.00
6 Andrej CholewaAndrej Cholewa 060411 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 1 08.63 3.00
7 Mikuláš MarvanMikuláš Marvan 050317 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 8 08.64 2.00
8 Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský 051014 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 08.64 1.00
Celkem 8 závodníků
02 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:30) Vítr: -1.4 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Matěj MartinkevičMatěj Martinkevič 061023 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 08.62 4.00
2 Denis PyšDenis Pyš 050809 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 08.69
3 Jan KlimasJan Klimas 061105 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 08.71
4 Vojtěch FrýdlVojtěch Frýdl 050224 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 08.89
5 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek 061120 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 09.06
6 Šimon CeplýŠimon Ceplý 060530 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 09.07
7 Filip BöhmFilip Böhm 060830 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 09.14
8 Jan KrčekJan Krček 050401 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 09.30
Celkem 8 závodníků
03 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:30) Vítr: -0.6 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Rio BabiuchRio Babiuch 050514 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 08.89
2 Matěj StachMatěj Stach 050321 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 09.07
3 Vojtěch NeuwirthVojtěch Neuwirth 060621 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 6 09.15
4 Sam NavrátilSam Navrátil 051217 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 09.17
5 Adam BoďaAdam Boďa 050714 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 2 09.31
6 Adam ChovanecAdam Chovanec 060509 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 1 09.38
7 Pavel EbrPavel Ebr 060715 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 09.41
8 Lukáš TylšarLukáš Tylšar 060511 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 09.54
Celkem 8 závodníků
04 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:30) Vítr: -0.7 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ondřej SedlářOndřej Sedlář 050811 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 5 09.54
2 Ondřej OndrušákOndřej Ondrušák 050414 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 09.78
3 Michal ŘepkaMichal Řepka 051022 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 09.91
4 Denis NykšDenis Nykš 050611 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 10.15
5 Daniel ReisDaniel Reis 050404 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 1 10.16
6 Sebastian RoikSebastian Roik 061127 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 10.25
7 Samuel VavrušaSamuel Vavruša 060322 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 3 10.36
8 Jakub TobolaJakub Tobola 050303 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 10.92
Celkem 8 závodníků
05 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:30) Vítr: -0.8 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jiří KalivodaJiří Kalivoda 050614 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 8 09.66
2 Tomáš ZdražilTomáš Zdražil 061211 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 09.70
3 Matěj TřešňákMatěj Třešňák 051205 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 4 09.81
4 Dominik ZátopekDominik Zátopek 060305 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 7 09.90
5 Jakub ZajacJakub Zajac 060126 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 09.93
6 Jakub SzczotkaJakub Szczotka 060518 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 10.13
7 Prokop ŘíhaProkop Říha 060101 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 10.47
8 Lukáš KellnerLukáš Kellner 051225 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 2 10.65
Celkem 8 závodníků
06 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:30) Vítr: -0.1 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Dominik HeczkoDominik Heczko 050901 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 08.21 9.00
2 Matěj OzaniakMatěj Ozaniak 050527 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 08.92
3 Filip MorcinekFilip Morcinek 050715 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 08.96
4 Ondřej VelebaOndřej Veleba 070727 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 8 08.97
5 Šimon LánskýŠimon Lánský 060204 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 09.48
6 Michal TrobmikMichal Trobmik 051022 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 10.09
Jan PtáčekJan Ptáček 060505 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 7 DNS
Celkem 7 závodníků

-

01 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:10) Vítr: -0.6 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Nina VálkováNina Válková 050707 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 6 08.25 11.00
2 Iveta ČerníkováIveta Černíková 050503 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 08.40 9.00
3 Veronika KuráňováVeronika Kuráňová 050410 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 4 08.44 8.00
4 Anna StrnadelAnna Strnadel 050223 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 08.59 7.00
5 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 050701 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7 08.64 6.00
6 Sára FilípkováSára Filípková 060107 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 2 08.70 5.00
7 Michaela DolníčkováMichaela Dolníčková 051202 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 1 09.00 1.00
8 Kateřina KuřilováKateřina Kuřilová 060530 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 09.26
Celkem 8 závodníků
02 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:10) Vítr: +0.8 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Veronika PotůčkováVeronika Potůčková 050613 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 4 08.82 4.00
2 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná 051220 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 3 08.90 3.00
3 Simona GrycmanováSimona Grycmanová 050527 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 8 09.07
4 Michaela SochováMichaela Sochová 050419 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 09.10
5 Erika PráškováErika Prášková 050517 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 09.13
6 Tereza KočvarováTereza Kočvarová 051221 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 2 09.16
7 Marie TomicováMarie Tomicová 060615 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5 09.41
8 Ema VontrobováEma Vontrobová 060727 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 1 09.59
Celkem 8 závodníků
03 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:10) Vítr: -0.2 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vanessa GleňováVanessa Gleňová 050702 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 3 08.94 2.00
2 Natálie ZychováNatálie Zychová 050324 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 09.04
3 Julie VálkováJulie Válková 050425 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 7 09.11
4 Ema FinsterlováEma Finsterlová 051204 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 5 09.17
5 Valentýna KozlováValentýna Kozlová 050601 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 09.21
6 Tereza BartoňováTereza Bartoňová 060209 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 09.22
7 Terezie AdamcováTerezie Adamcová 060228 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 8 09.24
8 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková 051125 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 09.45
Celkem 8 závodníků
04 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:10) Vítr: -0.4 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza KrchňákováTereza Krchňáková 060710 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 09.22
2 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková 060930 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 7 09.24
3 Karolína MalaiováKarolína Malaiová 051116 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 09.29
4 Kristýna CependováKristýna Cependová 051107 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8 09.43
5 Gabriela StrnadováGabriela Strnadová 050330 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 2 09.45
6 Natálie PutováNatálie Putová 050225 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 4 09.49
7 Barbora GonováBarbora Gonová 060105 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 1 09.61
8 Iva RigouletováIva Rigouletová 051223 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 3 09.69
Celkem 8 závodníků
05 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:10) Vítr: -0.6 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Laura KrálováLaura Králová 061229 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 2 09.34
2 Tereza BeděrováTereza Beděrová 060421 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 4 09.44
3 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 060713 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 09.49
4 Klára HábováKlára Hábová 060502 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 7 09.51
5 Michaela VávrováMichaela Vávrová 060106 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6 09.64
6 Natálie PobořilováNatálie Pobořilová 050610 TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A 3 09.74
7 Daniela MíčkováDaniela Míčková 050927 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1 10.08
8 Daniela BazsováDaniela Bazsová 050905 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 8 10.09
Celkem 8 závodníků
06 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:10) Vítr: -1.5 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 René CihlářováRené Cihlářová 060411 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 09.31
2 Klára KocurováKlára Kocurová 051125 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4 09.70
3 Eva KasanováEva Kasanová 050810 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 7 09.77
4 Sofie KrchováSofie Krchová 060530 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 1 09.82
5 Barbora OndováBarbora Ondová 050918 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 6 09.83
6 Tereza PošvancováTereza Pošvancová 061101 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3 09.86
7 Sára KačmařováSára Kačmařová 060713 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2 10.05
8 Veronika BelásováVeronika Belásová 060204 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 8 10.15
Celkem 8 závodníků
07 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:10) Vítr: -0.6 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lilla LojkováLilla Lojková 050313 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 09.63
2 Andrea MalinkováAndrea Malinková 060610 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 6 10.07
3 Magdalena ValováMagdalena Valová 051010 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 3 10.15
4 Rozárie ReckováRozárie Recková 061213 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4 10.21
5 Adéla PopováAdéla Popová 060813 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 10.49
6 Tereza StrykováTereza Stryková 060606 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 7 10.56
Celkem 6 závodníků
08 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:10) Vítr: -1.1 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Natálie BieniekováNatálie Bienieková 050729 Atletika Poruba z.s. AAtletika Poruba z.s. A 5 09.68
2 Kateřina GlosováKateřina Glosová 060122 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 09.77
3 Viktorie DudováViktorie Dudová 050110 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 6 10.33
4 Anna LipinováAnna Lipinová 060122 Atletika Poruba z.s. BAtletika Poruba z.s. B 4 10.50
5 Sára ZientkováSára Zientková 060609 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 7 10.77
6 Michaela ŠtefkováMichaela Štefková 050106 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 10.82
Celkem 6 závodníků
09 (čt, 21.6.2018 - 16:10) Vítr: -1.2 m/s Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Natálie KolářováNatálie Kolářová 050905 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 6 09.15
2 Bára TicháBára Tichá 050124 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B 7 09.55
3 Tereza PicmausováTereza Picmausová 060309 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A 3 09.97
4 Natálie HošťákováNatálie Hošťáková 061015 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4 10.19
5 Adina AplováAdina Aplová 060904 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 5 10.24
Celkem 5 závodníků