Back

 / 3. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Uherské Hradiště (30. 6. 2018)

800 m - Muži (Běh)

Běh (so, 30.6.2018 - 11:10) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Lukáš OžanaLukáš Ožana 97 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví... 14 1:59.84
2 Tomáš ZajícTomáš Zajíc 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 2:00.24
3 Jakub StibalJakub Stibal 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 12 2:00.90
4 Ondřej KramnýOndřej Kramný 00 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 10 2:01.35
5 Radim BočekRadim Boček 99 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 2:02.12
6 Marek ChrascinaMarek Chrascina 97 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 13 2:02.58
7 Petr PazourekPetr Pazourek 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 11 2:03.47
8 Viktor GebauerViktor Gebauer 01 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 7 2:03.97
9 Filip WojnarFilip Wojnar 01 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 2:08.05
10 Patrik LučanPatrik Lučan 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 2:09.39
11 Vojtěch KučírekVojtěch Kučírek 93 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 9 2:10.53
12 Petr BachanPetr Bachan 03 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 2:12.06
MS Karel WankeKarel Wanke 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 8 2:14.09
14 Matěj SmělíkMatěj Smělík 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 2:16.35
Jan SadilJan Sadil 90 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 15 DNS
Sebastian WilkSebastian Wilk 90 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 16 DNS
Celkem 16 závodníků

800 m - Ženy (Běh)

Běh (so, 30.6.2018 - 11:00) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Um. s Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon
1 Žofia NaňováŽofia Naňová 91 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 6 2:16.78
2 Iveta RaškováIveta Rašková 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 2:17.69
3 Julie ČervinkováJulie Červinková 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 12 2:18.54
4 Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová 02 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1 2:21.23
5 Simona VydržalováSimona Vydržalová 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 11 2:21.75
6 Eliška FreibergerováEliška Freibergerová 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 8 2:23.63
7 Veronika SiebeltováVeronika Siebeltová 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 2:24.68
8 Andrea DobrovolnáAndrea Dobrovolná 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 10 2:28.03
9 Nicola MikulkováNicola Mikulková 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7 2:29.16
10 Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 2:34.72
11 Beáta BuczkováBeáta Buczková 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 2:37.64
MS Karolína TakáčováKarolína Takáčová 98 AC Slávia BratislavaAC Slávia Bratislava 13 2:42.68
Celkem 12 závodníků