1500 m - Junioři (Finále)
Finále (so, 29.6.2019 - 11:40) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 995 | Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 3:59.56 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 764 | Marek StrnadMarek Strnad | 01 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 3 | 4:01.03 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 603 | Martin KováčechMartin Kováčech | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 4:01.57 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 560 | Ondřej HodboďOndřej Hodboď | 01 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 5 | 4:02.62 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 89 | Jakub StibalJakub Stibal | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 4 | 4:03.15 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 318 | Marek KalousMarek Kalous | 00 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 9 | SB 4:08.36 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 408 | Jan ŠvejdaJan Švejda | 01 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 6 | 4:08.61 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 540 | Tomáš LukešTomáš Lukeš | 00 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 8 | 4:09.32 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 315 | Jakub BárekJakub Bárek | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 11 | PB 4:09.58 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 739 | Vojtěch DryákVojtěch Dryák | 01 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 7 | 4:11.78 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 992 | Marek EffenbergerMarek Effenberger | 01 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 12 | PB 4:18.10 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 92 | Michal ŠmídaMichal Šmída | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 14 | PB 4:22.08 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 708 | Bonifác BoháčBonifác Boháč | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 10 | 4:25.23 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 666 | Adam MatulkaAdam Matulka | 01 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 13 | 4:32.12 | |||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenci (Finále)
Finále (so, 29.6.2019 - 11:30) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 961 | Nicholas Jan AdensamNicholas Jan Adensam | 02 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 1 | 4:04.33 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 656 | Šimon ŘehulaŠimon Řehula | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 3 | 4:07.12 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 334 | Matěj HřebačkaMatěj Hřebačka | 03 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 8 | PB 4:08.84 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 347 | Michal HrochMichal Hroch | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6 | PB 4:10.93 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 143 | Jakub KrabecJakub Krabec | 02 | AC TJ Jičín | 4 | PB 4:11.38 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 180 | Petr ŽďáraPetr Žďára | 02 | AK Kroměříž | 2 | 4:11.94 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 710 | Dominik VebrDominik Vebr | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 5 | 4:15.41 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 454 | Jakub HorákJakub Horák | 02 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 11 | PB 4:17.98 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 648 | Ivan BrejškaIvan Brejška | 03 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 15 | PB 4:18.70 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 566 | Jan ŠeboJan Šebo | 02 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 13 | PB 4:18.91 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 455 | Petr KavičkaPetr Kavička | 02 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 7 | 4:19.48 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 39 | Michal PernerMichal Perner | 02 | AC Čáslav z.s. | 12 | PB 4:19.53 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 223 | Philippe CarpentierPhilippe Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 14 | PB 4:21.01 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 984 | Tomáš ReichlTomáš Reichl | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 10 | 4:21.05 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 667 | Jan PerglerJan Pergler | 03 | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 9 | 4:21.69 | |||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
1500 m - Juniorky (Finále)
Finále (so, 29.6.2019 - 11:20) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 189 | Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 4 | 4:36.05 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 507 | Barbora HavlíčkováBarbora Havlíčková | 00 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 10 | PB 4:37.22 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 188 | Tereza HlucháTereza Hluchá | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 5 | 4:39.91 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 556 | Bára PlacatkováBára Placatková | 00 | SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. | 8 | PB 4:40.63 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 98 | Alena MatějákováAlena Matějáková | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 9 | PB 4:41.41 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 386 | Anna PerglerováAnna Perglerová | 00 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 11 | PB 4:43.19 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 966 | Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell | 01 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 12 | SB 4:44.33 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 532 | Anna MálkováAnna Málková | 01 | SK Jeseniova | 13 | SB 4:46.86 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 365 | Veronika LavrinčíkováVeronika Lavrinčíková | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 15 | SB 4:48.03 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 718 | Anežka ŠevčíkováAnežka Ševčíková | 01 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. | 14 | 4:50.59 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 97 | Soňa KouřilováSoňa Kouřilová | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 16 | SB 4:51.75 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 76 | Štěpánka ErbertováŠtěpánka Erbertová | 00 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 7 | 4:54.57 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 977 | Anita ZikmundováAnita Zikmundová | 00 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 3 | SB 5:00.59 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 136 | Emma HoráčkováEmma Horáčková | 01 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2 | 5:06.81 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 659 | Adéla BělohlavováAdéla Bělohlavová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1 | 5:16.12 | |||||||||||||||||
77 | Tereza HlaváčováTereza Hlaváčová | 00 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 6 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
1500 m - Dorostenky (Finále)
Finále (so, 29.6.2019 - 11:10) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 930 | Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4 | 4:43.42 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 216 | Petra HelebrantováPetra Helebrantová | 03 | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Lo... | 6 | 4:50.83 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 414 | Eliška LandsmannováEliška Landsmannová | 03 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 7 | 4:54.87 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 538 | Eliška OnderkováEliška Onderková | 02 | SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. | 8 | 4:59.22 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | 579 | Hana KoděrováHana Koděrová | 02 | Spartak Praha 4 | 10 | PB 4:59.56 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 711 | Vendula StránskáVendula Stránská | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 9 | PB 4:59.73 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | 662 | Tereza KratochvílováTereza Kratochvílová | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 11 | PB 5:00.56 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | 266 | Ludmila HřebíčkováLudmila Hřebíčková | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 3 | PB 5:04.40 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | 254 | Kateřina SedláčkováKateřina Sedláčková | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 13 | PB 5:06.12 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 436 | Julie ŠuškováJulie Šušková | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 12 | PB 5:06.26 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 712 | Tereza ŠedováTereza Šedová | 03 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 16 | PB 5:08.85 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | 401 | Andrea NěmcováAndrea Němcová | 02 | Atletika Jihlava z.s. | 14 | PB 5:10.62 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 660 | Anežka GutwirthováAnežka Gutwirthová | 03 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1 | SB 5:12.30 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 247 | Melanie CarpentierMelanie Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 15 | 5:17.99 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | 490 | Tereza ChlupáčováTereza Chlupáčová | 02 | PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. | 17 | 5:19.11 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | 1054 | Veronika HavlováVeronika Havlová | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2 | 5:35.31 | |||||||||||||||||
641 | Anna ZemaníkováAnna Zemaníková | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 17 závodníků |