1500 m - Junioři
(so, 28.9.2019 - 16:15) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 4:13.55 | |||||||||||||
2 | 151 | Nico BokettaNico Boketta | 02 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2 | 4:14.26 | |||||||||||||
3 | 22 | Jakub StibalJakub Stibal | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3 | 4:16.17 | |||||||||||||
4 | 94 | Philippe CarpentierPhilippe Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4 | 4:16.84 | |||||||||||||
5 | 180 | Matěj ŠťovíčekMatěj Šťovíček | 00 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 14 | PB 4:18.21 | |||||||||||||
6 | 68 | Pavel StaníčekPavel Staníček | 01 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 5 | 4:19.91 | |||||||||||||
7 | 27 | Jan BergerJan Berger | 00 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 7 | 4:20.56 | |||||||||||||
8 | 23 | Jakub BárekJakub Bárek | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 6 | 4:22.83 | |||||||||||||
9 | 52 | Marek EffenbergerMarek Effenberger | 01 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 9 | 4:24.48 | |||||||||||||
10 | 61 | Petr PazourekPetr Pazourek | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 8 | 4:26.32 | |||||||||||||
11 | 186 | Marek ZelenkaMarek Zelenka | 00 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 10 | 4:35.84 | |||||||||||||
12 | 158 | Petr NovákPetr Novák | 02 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 13 | PB 4:37.97 | |||||||||||||
13 | 123 | Samuel ŘíhaSamuel Říha | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 12 | PB 4:39.50 | |||||||||||||
14 | 9 | Martin CeltaMartin Celta | 02 | TJ Sokol Opava | 11 | 4:55.54 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
1500 m - Juniorky (Běh)
Běh 1 (so, 28.9.2019 - 16:00) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 356 | Elena DuškováElena Dušková | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 4:38.75 | |||||||||||||
2 | 347 | Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 2 | 4:47.06 | |||||||||||||
3 | 201 | Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell | 01 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 5 | 4:47.31 | |||||||||||||
4 | 286 | Anna SurákováAnna Suráková | 00 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 6 | 4:56.10 | |||||||||||||
5 | 334 | Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová | 04 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 7 | 4:58.16 | |||||||||||||
6 | 274 | Anita ŽákováAnita Žáková | 00 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 8 | PB 4:58.81 | |||||||||||||
7 | 267 | Anna PerglerováAnna Perglerová | 00 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 4 | 5:03.49 | |||||||||||||
8 | 357 | Eliška SurmováEliška Surmová | 00 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 5:03.87 | |||||||||||||
9 | 384 | Viktorie PetlachováViktorie Petlachová | 03 | TJ Sokol Opava | 9 | PB 5:04.44 | |||||||||||||
10 | 235 | Eliška PoborskáEliška Poborská | 03 | SK Jeseniova | 10 | 5:11.65 | |||||||||||||
11 | 315 | Tereza ŠedováTereza Šedová | 03 | AC Pardubice | 11 | 5:19.90 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Běh 2 (so, 28.9.2019 - 16:00) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 288 | Melanie CarpentierMelanie Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1 | 5:18.98 | |||||||||||||
2 | 256 | Nicol HolečkováNicol Holečková | 04 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 3 | PB 5:21.15 | |||||||||||||
3 | 287 | Eliška BraumováEliška Braumová | 01 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2 | 5:21.65 | |||||||||||||
4 | 244 | Karolína GladišováKarolína Gladišová | 04 | SK Jeseniova | 4 | 5:37.00 | |||||||||||||
5 | 211 | Kristýna KošťálováKristýna Košťálová | 00 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 5 | 5:38.22 | |||||||||||||
6 | 319 | Elena StrnadováElena Strnadová | 05 | AC Pardubice | 7 | 5:58.65 | |||||||||||||
7 | 246 | Radka ŠulcováRadka Šulcová | 02 | SK Jeseniova | 9 | PB 6:00.22 | |||||||||||||
8 | 248 | Lucie HliňákováLucie Hliňáková | 03 | SK Jeseniova | 11 | 6:36.70 | |||||||||||||
9 | 220 | Kristýna VejšickáKristýna Vejšická | 02 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 10 | 6:46.47 | |||||||||||||
10 | 382 | Sára ŠkrobánkováSára Škrobánková | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 8 | 7:10.16 | |||||||||||||
388 | Tereza JaníkováTereza Janíková | 02 | TJ Sokol Opava | 6 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr.. | Výkon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 356 | Elena DuškováElena Dušková | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 4:38.75 | ||
2 | 347 | Adéla HlucháAdéla Hluchá | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 2 | 4:47.06 | ||
3 | 201 | Julia-Anna Lily BellJulia-Anna Lily Bell | 01 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 5 | 4:47.31 | ||
4 | 286 | Anna SurákováAnna Suráková | 00 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 6 | 4:56.10 | ||
5 | 334 | Barbora SvobodováBarbora Svobodová | 04 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 7 | 4:58.16 | ||
6 | 274 | Anita ŽákováAnita Žáková | 00 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 8 | PB 4:58.81 | ||
7 | 267 | Anna PerglerováAnna Perglerová | 00 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 4 | 5:03.49 | ||
8 | 357 | Eliška SurmováEliška Surmová | 00 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 5:03.87 | ||
9 | 384 | Viktorie PetlachováViktorie Petlachová | 03 | TJ Sokol Opava | 9 | PB 5:04.44 | ||
10 | 235 | Eliška PoborskáEliška Poborská | 03 | SK Jeseniova | 10 | 5:11.65 | ||
11 | 288 | Melanie CarpentierMelanie Carpentier | 02 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1 | 5:18.98 | ||
12 | 315 | Tereza ŠedováTereza Šedová | 03 | AC Pardubice | 11 | 5:19.90 | ||
13 | 256 | Nicol HolečkováNicol Holečková | 04 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 3 | PB 5:21.15 | ||
14 | 287 | Eliška BraumováEliška Braumová | 01 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2 | 5:21.65 | ||
15 | 244 | Karolína GladišováKarolína Gladišová | 04 | SK Jeseniova | 4 | 5:37.00 | ||
16 | 211 | Kristýna KošťálováKristýna Košťálová | 00 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 5 | 5:38.22 | ||
17 | 319 | Elena StrnadováElena Strnadová | 05 | AC Pardubice | 7 | 5:58.65 | ||
18 | 246 | Radka ŠulcováRadka Šulcová | 02 | SK Jeseniova | 9 | PB 6:00.22 | ||
19 | 248 | Lucie HliňákováLucie Hliňáková | 03 | SK Jeseniova | 11 | 6:36.70 | ||
20 | 220 | Kristýna VejšickáKristýna Vejšická | 02 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 10 | 6:46.47 | ||
21 | 382 | Sára ŠkrobánkováSára Škrobánková | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 8 | 7:10.16 | ||
388 | Tereza JaníkováTereza Janíková | 02 | TJ Sokol Opava | 6 | DNS |