800 m - Junioři (Běh)
Běh 01 (út, 8.1.2019 - 14:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 1:58.01 | |||||||||||||
2 | 6 | Jakub KarlachJakub Karlach | 00 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 6 | 2:01.24 | |||||||||||||
3 | 9 | Lukáš PřibylLukáš Přibyl | 00 | ASK Slavia Praha | 9 | 2:02.94 | |||||||||||||
4 | 7 | Leonardt HorákLeonardt Horák | 00 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7 | 2:03.12 | |||||||||||||
5 | 4 | Jiří BrychtaJiří Brychta | 00 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 4 | 2:03.13 | |||||||||||||
6 | 3 | Tadeáš PlačekTadeáš Plaček | 03 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3 | 2:03.82 | |||||||||||||
7 | 8 | Šimon ŘehulaŠimon Řehula | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 8 | 2:03.83 | |||||||||||||
MS | 6 | Vojtěch HájekVojtěch Hájek | 98 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2 | 2:04.70 | |||||||||||||
9 | 5 | David JanouchDavid Janouch | 00 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 5 | 2:05.73 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Běh 02 (út, 8.1.2019 - 14:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kryštof ŠípekKryštof Šípek | 02 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 2:04.45 | |||||||||||||
MS | 4 | Matěj MacháčekMatěj Macháček | 01 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 4 | 2:05.28 | |||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Martin ZukalMartin Zukal | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | 2:06.69 | |||||||||||||
4 | 5 | Ondřej GlozaOndřej Gloza | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 5 | 2:07.07 | |||||||||||||
5 | 6 | Ondřej MelčOndřej Melč | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 6 | 2:11.67 | |||||||||||||
6 | 9 | Daniel ValdezDaniel Valdez | 01 | Atletický klub Prostějov, z... | 9 | 2:18.51 | |||||||||||||
7 | 8 | David KovaříkDavid Kovařík | 00 | GPROS | 8 | 2:26.40 | |||||||||||||
8 | 2 | David KoutníkDavid Koutník | 03 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2 | 2:26.80 | |||||||||||||
7 | Jan FreiberkJan Freiberk | 01 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 7 | DNS | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr.. | Výkon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 1:58.01 | ||
2 | 6 | Jakub KarlachJakub Karlach | 00 | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 6 | 2:01.24 | ||
3 | 9 | Lukáš PřibylLukáš Přibyl | 00 | ASK Slavia Praha | 9 | 2:02.94 | ||
4 | 7 | Leonardt HorákLeonardt Horák | 00 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7 | 2:03.12 | ||
5 | 4 | Jiří BrychtaJiří Brychta | 00 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 4 | 2:03.13 | ||
6 | 3 | Tadeáš PlačekTadeáš Plaček | 03 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3 | 2:03.82 | ||
7 | 8 | Šimon ŘehulaŠimon Řehula | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 8 | 2:03.83 | ||
8 | 1 | Kryštof ŠípekKryštof Šípek | 02 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1 | 2:04.45 | ||
9 | 6 | Vojtěch HájekVojtěch Hájek | 98 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2 | 2:04.70 | ||
10 | 4 | Matěj MacháčekMatěj Macháček | 01 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 4 | 2:05.28 | ||
11 | 5 | David JanouchDavid Janouch | 00 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 5 | 2:05.73 | ||
12 | 3 | Martin ZukalMartin Zukal | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | 2:06.69 | ||
13 | 5 | Ondřej GlozaOndřej Gloza | 02 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 5 | 2:07.07 | ||
14 | 6 | Ondřej MelčOndřej Melč | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 6 | 2:11.67 | ||
15 | 9 | Daniel ValdezDaniel Valdez | 01 | Atletický klub Prostějov, z... | 9 | 2:18.51 | ||
16 | 8 | David KovaříkDavid Kovařík | 00 | GPROS | 8 | 2:26.40 | ||
17 | 2 | David KoutníkDavid Koutník | 03 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2 | 2:26.80 | ||
7 | Jan FreiberkJan Freiberk | 01 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 7 | DNS |
800 m - Juniorky (Běh)
Běh 01 (út, 8.1.2019 - 13:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Adéla BělohlavováAdéla Bělohlavová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 5 | 2:26.23 | |||||||||||||
2 | 1 | Patricie ŠaclováPatricie Šaclová | 01 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1 | 2:33.28 | |||||||||||||
3 | 4 | Karolína SmutnáKarolína Smutná | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4 | 2:35.45 | |||||||||||||
4 | 8 | Sára SmilkováSára Smilková | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 8 | 2:35.93 | |||||||||||||
5 | 6 | Eliška FrydrychováEliška Frydrychová | 01 | AC Choceň, spolek | 6 | 2:40.66 | |||||||||||||
6 | 7 | Klára HanákováKlára Hanáková | 02 | ACTIVITY Lanškroun | 7 | 2:44.92 | |||||||||||||
7 | 2 | Aneta VomelováAneta Vomelová | 01 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2 | 2:47.05 | |||||||||||||
8 | 3 | Veronika ČernáVeronika Černá | 01 | GNMNM | 3 | 2:52.91 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Běh 02 (út, 8.1.2019 - 13:45) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Lada VondrováLada Vondrová | 99 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 5 | 2:13.42 | |||||||||||||
2 | 4 | Anna SurákováAnna Suráková | 00 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4 | 2:13.71 | |||||||||||||
3 | 6 | Jana MatějkováJana Matějková | 99 | ASK Slavia Praha | 6 | 2:13.87 | |||||||||||||
4 | 8 | Kateřina ŠmilauerováKateřina Šmilauerová | 01 | ŠAK SG Jablonec n/N. | 8 | 2:18.81 | |||||||||||||
5 | 7 | Tereza SekyrováTereza Sekyrová | 00 | AK Sokolov | 7 | 2:22.55 | |||||||||||||
6 | 2 | Kristýna ŠkrabalováKristýna Škrabalová | 02 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 2 | 2:25.07 | |||||||||||||
7 | 3 | Lucie FilipováLucie Filipová | 00 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | 2:25.34 | |||||||||||||
8 | 1 | Natálie FurchováNatálie Furchová | 03 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 1 | 2:27.02 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 8 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr.. | Výkon | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Lada VondrováLada Vondrová | 99 | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 5 | 2:13.42 | ||
2 | 4 | Anna SurákováAnna Suráková | 00 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4 | 2:13.71 | ||
3 | 6 | Jana MatějkováJana Matějková | 99 | ASK Slavia Praha | 6 | 2:13.87 | ||
4 | 8 | Kateřina ŠmilauerováKateřina Šmilauerová | 01 | ŠAK SG Jablonec n/N. | 8 | 2:18.81 | ||
5 | 7 | Tereza SekyrováTereza Sekyrová | 00 | AK Sokolov | 7 | 2:22.55 | ||
6 | 2 | Kristýna ŠkrabalováKristýna Škrabalová | 02 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 2 | 2:25.07 | ||
7 | 3 | Lucie FilipováLucie Filipová | 00 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | 2:25.34 | ||
8 | 5 | Adéla BělohlavováAdéla Bělohlavová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 5 | 2:26.23 | ||
9 | 1 | Natálie FurchováNatálie Furchová | 03 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 1 | 2:27.02 | ||
10 | 1 | Patricie ŠaclováPatricie Šaclová | 01 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1 | 2:33.28 | ||
11 | 4 | Karolína SmutnáKarolína Smutná | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 4 | 2:35.45 | ||
12 | 8 | Sára SmilkováSára Smilková | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 8 | 2:35.93 | ||
13 | 6 | Eliška FrydrychováEliška Frydrychová | 01 | AC Choceň, spolek | 6 | 2:40.66 | ||
14 | 7 | Klára HanákováKlára Hanáková | 02 | ACTIVITY Lanškroun | 7 | 2:44.92 | ||
15 | 2 | Aneta VomelováAneta Vomelová | 01 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2 | 2:47.05 | ||
16 | 3 | Veronika ČernáVeronika Černá | 01 | GNMNM | 3 | 2:52.91 |