Skok daleký - Junioři
(út, 8.1.2019 - 13:10) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomáš KratochvílTomáš Kratochvíl
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
02 | 19 | 7.24 | 07.10 | 05.07 | 07.15 | 07.15 | x | 07.17 | 07.24 | ||||||||
2 |
František DoubekFrantišek Doubek
AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. |
02 | 2 | 6.68 | 06.65 | 06.68 | x | 06.68 | - | - | - | ||||||||
3 |
Slavomír JaššoSlavomír Jaššo
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
00 | 18 | 6.48 | 06.16 | x | 06.48 | 06.48 | 06.31 | 06.47 | x | ||||||||
4 |
Jakub VítekJakub Vítek
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
01 | 16 | 6.45 | 06.45 | 06.04 | - | 06.45 | - | - | - | ||||||||
5 |
Miroslav ŠpicarMiroslav Špicar
AC Pardubice |
02 | 17 | 6.40 | 06.25 | x | 06.40 | 06.40 | x | 06.28 | x | ||||||||
6 |
Dan KovářDan Kovář
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 14 | 6.23 | x | 06.23 | x | 06.23 | 06.11 | x | 05.82 | ||||||||
7 |
Robert DykastRobert Dykast
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
02 | 15 | 6.17 | 04.16 | 06.17 | 04.07 | 06.17 | x | x | x | ||||||||
8 |
Ondřej BeníčekOndřej Beníček
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
02 | 1 | 6.06 | 06.06 | 05.92 | x | 06.06 | 05.87 | 05.97 | 05.89 | ||||||||
9 |
Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
TJ TŽ Třinec |
02 | 9 | 6.02 | 06.02 | 05.93 | x | 06.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
10 |
David TermerDavid Termer
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
02 | 13 | 6.00 | 05.88 | 05.96 | 06.00 | 06.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
11 |
Jan ThiemelJan Thiemel
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
00 | 11 | 5.91 | x | 05.79 | 05.91 | 05.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
12 |
Matěj ŠípekMatěj Šípek
Atletický klub Prostějov, z... |
02 | 8 | 5.71 | 05.71 | x | x | 05.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
13 |
Ondřej KočíOndřej Kočí
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
00 | 12 | 5.59 | 05.39 | 05.59 | 05.48 | 05.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
14 |
Lukáš NevečeřalLukáš Nevečeřal
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
03 | 10 | 5.38 | 05.32 | 04.76 | 05.38 | 05.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
15 |
Květoslav NábělekKvětoslav Nábělek
GPROS |
02 | 7 | 5.08 | 05.08 | 04.63 | 04.85 | 05.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
16 |
Petr KřůmalPetr Křůmal
GPROS |
00 | 5 | 4.95 | 04.74 | 04.95 | 04.88 | 04.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
17 |
Vojtěch LoykaVojtěch Loyka
GPROS |
99 | 6 | 4.95 | 04.11 | 04.95 | x | 04.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
18 | 10 |
David KratochvílDavid Kratochvíl
GPROS |
01 | 4 | 4.82 | 04.82 | x | 04.63 | 04.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
19 |
Jakub JurčíkJakub Jurčík
Atletický klub Prostějov, z... |
03 | 3 | 4.48 | 04.48 | 04.40 | 04.36 | 04.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |
Skok daleký - Juniorky
(út, 8.1.2019 - 11:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela VolnáDaniela Volná
AC TJ Jičín |
02 | 38 | 5.94 | 5.44 | 5.31 | 5.41 | 5.44 | 5.94 | 5.87 | x | ||||||||
2 |
Linda SucháLinda Suchá
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
01 | 39 | 5.94 | x | x | 5.26 | 5.26 | x | 5.94 | 5.72 | ||||||||
3 |
Františka RappováFrantiška Rappová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
03 | 36 | 5.53 | x | x | 5.53 | 5.53 | x | x | 3.42 | ||||||||
4 |
Tereza BabickáTereza Babická
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
03 | 37 | 5.51 | 5.20 | x | 5.37 | 5.37 | 5.40 | 5.51 | 5.32 | ||||||||
5 |
Klára KrejčiříkováKlára Krejčiříková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
02 | 10 | 5.43 | 5.39 | 5.31 | x | 5.39 | 5.43 | - | - | ||||||||
6 |
Nela NikodemováNela Nikodemová
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
01 | 34 | 5.39 | 5.39 | x | 5.34 | 5.39 | x | x | 5.32 | ||||||||
7 |
Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
02 | 26 | 5.30 | x | 5.27 | 4.94 | 5.27 | 5.30 | x | x | ||||||||
8 |
Natálie CoufalováNatálie Coufalová
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
01 | 35 | 5.30 | x | x | 5.09 | 5.09 | 5.26 | 5.02 | 5.30 | ||||||||
9 |
Tereza ČurdováTereza Čurdová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
00 | 29 | 5.05 | 4.89 | 5.05 | x | 5.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
10 |
Karolína MatouškováKarolína Matoušková
ASK Slavia Praha |
00 | 31 | 5.02 | x | 5.02 | 5.00 | 5.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
11 |
Kateřina BurianováKateřina Burianová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
03 | 32 | 5.02 | 5.02 | 4.94 | x | 5.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
12 |
Michaela HorváthováMichaela Horváthová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
02 | 8 | 5.00 | 4.78 | 5.00 | 4.89 | 5.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
13 |
Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 5 | 5.00 | 5.00 | x | x | 5.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
14 |
Karolína MáškováKarolína Mášková
Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně |
03 | 17 | 4.98 | 4.98 | 4.89 | 4.88 | 4.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
15 |
Lenka BurianováLenka Burianová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
00 | 7 | 4.98 | 4.98 | 4.84 | 4.79 | 4.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
16 |
Denisa ChocholováDenisa Chocholová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
99 | 27 | 4.96 | x | x | 4.96 | 4.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
17 |
Lucie SedláčkováLucie Sedláčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
01 | 9 | 4.92 | 2.92 | 4.86 | 4.92 | 4.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
18 |
Aneta PalaštukováAneta Palaštuková
ASK Slavia Praha |
00 | 25 | 4.90 | x | x | 4.90 | 4.90 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
19 |
Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 19 | 4.72 | 4.72 | 0.0 | 04.58 | 4.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
20 |
Adriana GrulichováAdriana Grulichová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
00 | 33 | 4.72 | x | x | 4.72 | 4.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
21 |
Adéla ŠvarcováAdéla Švarcová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 16 | 4.71 | x | 4.71 | 4.42 | 4.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
22 |
Adriana JurčíkováAdriana Jurčíková
Atletický klub Prostějov, z... |
02 | 2 | 4.68 | 4.68 | 4.56 | 4.46 | 4.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
23 |
Daniela VáclavíkováDaniela Václavíková
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 21 | 4.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 04.68 | 04.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
24 |
Adéla BrádlerováAdéla Brádlerová
AC TJ Jičín |
01 | 1 | 4.59 | 4.50 | 4.59 | x | 4.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
25 |
Nikola DyrynkováNikola Dyrynková
ASK Slavia Praha |
99 | 20 | 4.58 | x | 0.0 | 04.58 | 04.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
26 |
Lucie KlejchováLucie Klejchová
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
00 | 22 | 4.56 | 4.34 | 4.56 | 4.47 | 4.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
27 |
Kristýna HerákováKristýna Heráková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 14 | 4.53 | 4.53 | 4.15 | 4.48 | 4.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
28 |
Eva KřekováEva Křeková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
01 | 18 | 4.47 | 4.38 | x | 4.47 | 4.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
29 |
Sabina KusákováSabina Kusáková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
99 | 13 | 4.39 | 4.39 | 4.32 | 4.37 | 4.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
30 |
Adéla JiránkováAdéla Jiránková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
00 | 23 | 4.33 | 4.33 | 4.07 | x | 4.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
31 |
Tereza ZemanováTereza Zemanová
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
01 | 6 | 4.15 | 4.13 | x | 4.15 | 4.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
32 |
Tereza VeseláTereza Veselá
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
01 | 11 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 3.97 | 3.97 | 4.10 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
33 |
Jana BartošováJana Bartošová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
00 | 12 | 4.08 | 4.08 | 3.65 | 4.08 | 4.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
34 |
Jolana PšeničkováJolana Pšeničková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
01 | 15 | 3.87 | 3.87 | 3.74 | 3.71 | 3.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
35 |
Jana MuzikantováJana Muzikantová
GPROS |
99 | 4 | 3.26 | x | x | 3.26 | 3.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
74 |
Anežka VoříškováAnežka Voříšková
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. |
02 | 24 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Natálie MarkováNatálie Marková
ASK Slavia Praha |
00 | 30 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 28 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Nikol KubicováNikol Kubicová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
01 | 3 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 39 závodníků |