Vrh koulí 4kg - Ženy
(so, 2.2.2019 - 11:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela PallováGabriela Pallová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
93 | 7 | 15.03 | 14.86 | x | x | 14.86 | 14.14 | x | 15.03 | ||||||||
2 |
Leona VargováLeona Vargová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
99 | 6 | 12.67 | 11.91 | 11.71 | 12.17 | 12.17 | 11.89 | 12.67 | x | ||||||||
3 |
Kristýna JeřábkováKristýna Jeřábková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
99 | 5 | 12.33 | 12.24 | 11.44 | 11.94 | 12.24 | 12.33 | 11.70 | x | ||||||||
4 |
Iveta MocharováIveta Mocharová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
98 | 4 | 11.88 | 11.06 | 10.90 | 11.74 | 11.74 | 11.88 | 11.63 | 11.34 | ||||||||
5 |
Natálie VeseláNatálie Veselá
TJ Sokol Opava |
97 | 3 | 10.90 | 10.50 | 10.55 | 10.90 | 10.90 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
6 |
Jana MyrmusováJana Myrmusová
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
91 | 1 | 09.50 | 09.50 | x | x | 09.50 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
7 |
Kateřina BubíkováKateřina Bubíková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
99 | 2 | 08.85 | 08.77 | 08.85 | 07.73 | 08.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Celkem 7 závodníků |
Vrh koulí 4kg - Juniorky
(so, 2.2.2019 - 11:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denisa PřečkováDenisa Přečková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
00 | 8 | 13.44 | 12.58 | 12.54 | 12.34 | 12.58 | 12.45 | x | 13.44 | ||||||||
2 |
Blanka TomáškováBlanka Tomášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
00 | 10 | 13.19 | 12.19 | 12.19 | 12.39 | 12.39 | 12.19 | x | 13.19 | ||||||||
3 |
Beáta SedláčkováBeáta Sedláčková
TJ Sokol Opava |
01 | 7 | 12.47 | 10.47 | 11.47 | 11.67 | 11.67 | 11.70 | 12.47 | 12.10 | ||||||||
4 |
Eliška ZahradníčkováEliška Zahradníčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
01 | 9 | 12.40 | 12.31 | 11.77 | 11.13 | 12.31 | 12.01 | 12.40 | 12.20 | ||||||||
5 |
Michaela VedrováMichaela Vedrová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
00 | 6 | 10.95 | 10.42 | 10.95 | 10.75 | 10.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
6 |
Klára JelínkováKlára Jelínková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
01 | 4 | 10.51 | 09.80 | 10.51 | x | 10.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
7 |
Johana PrudkáJohana Prudká
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
00 | 5 | 09.74 | x | x | 09.74 | 09.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
8 |
Eva OndrašíkováEva Ondrašíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
00 | 1 | 09.31 | 09.31 | 09.09 | 09.11 | 09.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
9 |
Kristýna ŠtofkováKristýna Štofková
Orel Vyškov |
01 | 3 | 09.17 | 08.58 | 09.17 | 08.98 | 09.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
10 |
Adéla KelblováAdéla Kelblová
AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. |
01 | 2 | 07.15 | - | - | 07.15 | 07.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |