Vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci (Finále)
Finále (út, 5.2.2019 - 16:30) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ProskeDavid Proske
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 3 | 10.58 | 09.45 | 09.58 | 10.58 | 10.58 | 09.85 | 10.16 | 10.31 | ||||||||
2 |
David PastorDavid Pastor
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 2 | 10.52 | 10.39 | 10.43 | x | 10.43 | x | 10.52 | x | ||||||||
3 |
Filip MelicharFilip Melichar
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 1 | 09.39 | 08.72 | 08.99 | 08.73 | 08.99 | 08.47 | 08.59 | 09.39 | ||||||||
Celkem 3 závodníků |
Vrh koulí 4kg - Ženy
(út, 5.2.2019 - 15:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela PallováGabriela Pallová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
93 | 14 | 14.75 | 13.95 | 14.75 | x | 14.75 | 13.80 | 14.47 | 14.14 | ||||||||
2 |
Katrin BrzyszkowskáKatrin Brzyszkowská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 3 | 12.59 | x | x | x | 0.0 | x | 12.59 | x | ||||||||
3 |
Kristýna JeřábkováKristýna Jeřábková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
99 | 12 | 12.26 | 11.26 | 11.53 | 12.26 | 12.26 | x | 11.52 | x | ||||||||
4 |
Kristína KrálikováKristína Králiková
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
02 | 13 | 10.96 | 10.96 | 09.67 | 10.75 | 10.96 | 10.71 | x | 09.61 | ||||||||
5 |
Jana MáňovskáJana Máňovská
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
00 | 10 | 10.87 | 10.61 | 10.36 | 10.87 | 10.87 | 10.52 | x | x | ||||||||
6 |
Hana BrukováHana Bruková
TJ TŽ Třinec |
02 | 2 | 10.80 | 09.65 | x | 09.36 | 09.65 | 10.80 | 10.68 | x | ||||||||
7 |
Veronika VallováVeronika Vallová
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
01 | 9 | 10.45 | 10.45 | x | 10.01 | 10.45 | x | 10.22 | 09.93 | ||||||||
8 |
Aleksandra MazurekAleksandra Mazurek
Polsko |
01 | 11 | 10.34 | 09.82 | 10.32 | x | 10.32 | 10.02 | x | 10.34 | ||||||||
9 |
Johana PrudkáJohana Prudká
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
00 | 8 | 10.02 | 10.02 | x | x | 10.02 | 09.45 | 09.73 | x | ||||||||
10 |
Ema RyckováEma Rycková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
55 | 4 | 09.93 | 09.18 | 09.52 | x | 09.52 | 09.93 | 09.62 | x | ||||||||
11 |
Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
01 | 7 | 09.16 | 09.16 | x | x | 09.16 | 08.40 | 07.77 | 07.96 | ||||||||
12 |
Aneta ŠtýbrováAneta Štýbrová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 6 | 05.44 | 05.44 | 05.38 | 04.65 | 05.44 | 04.82 | 04.96 | 05.05 | ||||||||
Adéla SobčíkováAdéla Sobčíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
02 | 5 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Daniela BártováDaniela Bártová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |