200 m - Muži (Běh)
Běh 01 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslav MarčekMiroslav Marček | 95 | ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 22.06 | 0.180 | |||||||||||||
2 | Jacek MajewskiJacek Majewski | 00 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 3 | 22.35 | 0.145 | |||||||||||||
3 | Maté KiššMaté Kišš | 99 | Slávia TU Košice | 5 | 22.69 | 0.206 | |||||||||||||
4 | Michal KadeřábekMichal Kadeřábek | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 1 | 24.44 | 0.168 | |||||||||||||
5 | Andrzej PribulaAndrzej Pribula | 00 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 6 | 24.62 | 0.212 | |||||||||||||
Samuel KopčekSamuel Kopček | 02 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 2 | DQ | -0.186 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 02 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | František BubaFrantišek Buba | 00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3 | 22.13 | 0.183 | |||||||||||||
2 | Filip KlvaňaFilip Klvaňa | 77 | AK Kroměříž | 5 | 22.59 | 0.172 | |||||||||||||
3 | Robert PlacheckiRobert Plachecki | 00 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 6 | 24.67 | 0.416 | |||||||||||||
4 | Jakub DuchovnýJakub Duchovný | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 24.76 | 0.192 | |||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian WojtalSebastian Wojtal | 04 | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1 | 24.76 | 0.143 | |||||||||||||
Matěj BenešMatěj Beneš | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 4 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 03 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal HusekMichal Husek | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 23.02 | 0.190 | |||||||||||||
2 | Ondřej LampaOndřej Lampa | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3 | 23.19 | 0.179 | |||||||||||||
3 | Martin KováčechMartin Kováčech | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 24.36 | 0.155 | |||||||||||||
4 | Adrian ZieleznikAdrian Zieleznik | 00 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 5 | 24.41 | 0.312 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kristián ŠimuneKristián Šimune | 00 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 6 | 24.62 | 0.346 | |||||||||||||
6 | David PanuškaDavid Panuška | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 28.22 | 0.179 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 04 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel SlobodaSamuel Sloboda | 01 | ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 22.66 | 0.179 | |||||||||||||
2 | Filip WojnarFilip Wojnar | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4 | 23.15 | 0.187 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jozef BúvalaJozef Búvala | 96 | ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 23.58 | 0.161 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kamil GlabekKamil Glabek | 00 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 3 | 23.62 | 0.171 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kryštof KiliánKryštof Kilián | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 29.87 | 0.228 | |||||||||||||
6 | Rio BabiuchRio Babiuch | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 30.48 | 0.171 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 05 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří ŠtípekJiří Štípek | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3 | 23.17 | 0.194 | |||||||||||||
2 | Peter RigoPeter Rigo | 99 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 4 | 23.28 | 0.184 | |||||||||||||
3 | Milan ŠčibrániMilan Ščibráni | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 23.75 | 0.168 | |||||||||||||
4 | Marian OtrubaMarian Otruba | 97 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1 | 24.33 | 0.157 | |||||||||||||
5 | Jakub KubesaJakub Kubesa | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 26.98 | 0.247 | |||||||||||||
Philip RučkaPhilip Ručka | 02 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 5 | DNS | 0.202 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 06 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:25) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr KunetekPetr Kunetek | 01 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 4 | 23.39 | 0.197 | |||||||||||||
2 | Vojtěch KrčmaVojtěch Krčma | 03 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3 | 23.51 | 0.188 | |||||||||||||
3 | Lukáš LehockýLukáš Lehocký | 88 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 23.71 | 0.189 | |||||||||||||
4 | Ondřej LenhartOndřej Lenhart | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 2 | 23.90 | 0.185 | |||||||||||||
5 | Pavel LenomarPavel Lenomar | 02 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 1 | 24.15 | 0.165 | |||||||||||||
6 | Ondřej JakubíkOndřej Jakubík | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | 25.22 | 0.242 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr.. | Výkon | Reakce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslav MarčekMiroslav Marček | 95 | ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 22.06 | 0.180 | ||
2 | František BubaFrantišek Buba | 00 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 3 | 22.13 | 0.183 | ||
3 | Jacek MajewskiJacek Majewski | 00 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 3 | 22.35 | 0.145 | ||
4 | Filip KlvaňaFilip Klvaňa | 77 | AK Kroměříž | 5 | 22.59 | 0.172 | ||
5 | Samuel SlobodaSamuel Sloboda | 01 | ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 22.66 | 0.179 | ||
6 | Maté KiššMaté Kišš | 99 | Slávia TU Košice | 5 | 22.69 | 0.206 | ||
7 | Michal HusekMichal Husek | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 23.02 | 0.190 | ||
8 | Filip WojnarFilip Wojnar | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4 | 23.15 | 0.187 | ||
9 | Jiří ŠtípekJiří Štípek | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3 | 23.17 | 0.194 | ||
10 | Ondřej LampaOndřej Lampa | 99 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3 | 23.19 | 0.179 | ||
11 | Peter RigoPeter Rigo | 99 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 4 | 23.28 | 0.184 | ||
12 | Petr KunetekPetr Kunetek | 01 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 4 | 23.39 | 0.197 | ||
13 | Vojtěch KrčmaVojtěch Krčma | 03 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3 | 23.51 | 0.188 | ||
14 | Jozef BúvalaJozef Búvala | 96 | ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 23.58 | 0.161 | ||
15 | Kamil GlabekKamil Glabek | 00 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 3 | 23.62 | 0.171 | ||
16 | Lukáš LehockýLukáš Lehocký | 88 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 23.71 | 0.189 | ||
17 | Milan ŠčibrániMilan Ščibráni | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 23.75 | 0.168 | ||
18 | Ondřej LenhartOndřej Lenhart | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 2 | 23.90 | 0.185 | ||
19 | Pavel LenomarPavel Lenomar | 02 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 1 | 24.15 | 0.165 | ||
20 | Marian OtrubaMarian Otruba | 97 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1 | 24.33 | 0.157 | ||
21 | Martin KováčechMartin Kováčech | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 24.36 | 0.155 | ||
22 | Adrian ZieleznikAdrian Zieleznik | 00 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 5 | 24.41 | 0.312 | ||
23 | Michal KadeřábekMichal Kadeřábek | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 1 | 24.44 | 0.168 | ||
24 | Andrzej PribulaAndrzej Pribula | 00 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 6 | 24.62 | 0.212 | ||
24 | Kristián ŠimuneKristián Šimune | 00 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 6 | 24.62 | 0.346 | ||
26 | Robert PlacheckiRobert Plachecki | 00 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 6 | 24.67 | 0.416 | ||
27 | Jakub DuchovnýJakub Duchovný | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 24.76 | 0.192 | ||
27 | Sebastian WojtalSebastian Wojtal | 04 | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1 | 24.76 | 0.143 | ||
29 | Ondřej JakubíkOndřej Jakubík | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | 25.22 | 0.242 | ||
30 | Jakub KubesaJakub Kubesa | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 26.98 | 0.247 | ||
31 | David PanuškaDavid Panuška | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 28.22 | 0.179 | ||
32 | Kryštof KiliánKryštof Kilián | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 29.87 | 0.228 | ||
33 | Rio BabiuchRio Babiuch | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 30.48 | 0.171 | ||
Samuel KopčekSamuel Kopček | 02 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 2 | DQ | -0.186 | |||
Matěj BenešMatěj Beneš | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 4 | DNS | ||||
Philip RučkaPhilip Ručka | 02 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 5 | DNS | 0.202 |
200 m - Ženy (Běh)
Běh 01 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:05) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 24.89 | 0.178 | |||||||||||||
2 | Pavla FalharováPavla Falharová | 97 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 25.45 | 0.174 | |||||||||||||
3 | Andrea ŠvecováAndrea Švecová | 03 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 5 | 25.84 | 0.240 | |||||||||||||
4 | Marie ŠípkováMarie Šípková | 04 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 6 | 26.83 | 0.423 | |||||||||||||
5 | Natálie FurchováNatálie Furchová | 03 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 2 | 27.22 | 0.255 | |||||||||||||
6 | Eva ZabloudilováEva Zabloudilová | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 1 | 28.98 | 0.259 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 02 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:05) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela LedeckáDaniela Ledecká | 96 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 4 | 24.82 | 0.157 | |||||||||||||
2 | Simona MalatincováSimona Malatincová | 97 | Slovensko | 5 | 25.38 | 0.196 | |||||||||||||
3 | Julia PolakJulia Polak | 01 | TL ROW Rybnik | 3 | 25.63 | 0.203 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kristýna LamlováKristýna Lamlová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 27.68 | 0.432 | |||||||||||||
5 | Klára ÚlehlováKlára Úlehlová | 82 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 6 | 27.73 | 0.254 | |||||||||||||
6 | Michaela ČervenáMichaela Červená | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 1 | 27.97 | 0.216 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 03 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:05) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dáša TomkováDáša Tomková | 00 | Slovensko | 6 | 25.66 | 0.234 | |||||||||||||
2 | Zuzanna LegierskaZuzanna Legierska | 01 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 5 | 26.30 | 0.617 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kristína KelemenováKristína Kelemenová | 03 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 3 | 29.00 | 0.331 | |||||||||||||
4 | Karolína HorčičkováKarolína Horčičková | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 29.46 | 0.456 | |||||||||||||
Julie OndráčkováJulie Ondráčková | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 04 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:05) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka KiedrońAgnieszka Kiedroń | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 5 | 26.08 | 0.212 | |||||||||||||
2 | Nina HuskováNina Husková | 03 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 3 | 26.34 | 0.187 | |||||||||||||
3 | Nina NovakováNina Novaková | 96 | Slovensko | 4 | 27.17 | 0.235 | |||||||||||||
4 | Kristína HaršányováKristína Haršányová | 00 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 | 27.98 | 0.254 | |||||||||||||
5 | Mariana FrankováMariana Franková | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | 28.71 | 0.467 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Běh 05 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:05) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza KašpárkováTereza Kašpárková | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3 | 26.52 | 0.590 | |||||||||||||
2 | Viktória KrižanováViktória Križanová | 01 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 | 27.27 | 0.205 | |||||||||||||
3 | Janka KusyováJanka Kusyová | 03 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 5 | 27.28 | 0.231 | |||||||||||||
4 | Zofia SzoponiewskaZofia Szoponiewska | 05 | TL ROW Rybnik | 1 | 29.36 | 0.215 | |||||||||||||
5 | Johana BierskáJohana Bierská | 03 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 6 | 29.45 | 0.415 | |||||||||||||
Petra MočáryováPetra Močáryová | 99 | ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 06 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:05) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 26.33 | 0.267 | |||||||||||||
2 | Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | 26.50 | 0.164 | |||||||||||||
3 | Marie BušinováMarie Bušinová | 98 | Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. | 4 | 26.79 | 0.181 | |||||||||||||
4 | Elena UrbáškováElena Urbášková | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 5 | 27.16 | 0.239 | |||||||||||||
5 | Joanna KlasikJoanna Klasik | 02 | TL ROW Rybnik | 6 | 27.86 | 0.329 | |||||||||||||
Kristýna ŠkrabalováKristýna Škrabalová | 02 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 1 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 07 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:05) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 27.04 | 0.141 | |||||||||||||
2 | Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 27.55 | 0.161 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jana KleibertováJana Kleibertová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 29.39 | 0.324 | |||||||||||||
4 | Lenka MarčíkováLenka Marčíková | 99 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 3 | 29.45 | 0.267 | |||||||||||||
5 | Patricie ŠodkováPatricie Šodková | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 29.52 | 0.288 | |||||||||||||
6 | Hanna PrzezdzingHanna Przezdzing | 05 | TL ROW Rybnik | 4 | 31.11 | 0.223 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Běh 08 (út, 5.2.2019 - 18:05) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Reakce | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela PreissováGabriela Preissová | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | 28.79 | 0.265 | |||||||||||||
2 | Johana SuchánkováJohana Suchánková | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 28.83 | 0.345 | |||||||||||||
3 | Lucie TesařováLucie Tesařová | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 29.96 | 0.565 | |||||||||||||
4 | Alexandra BalcarováAlexandra Balcarová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 30.33 | 0.231 | |||||||||||||
5 | Kristýna CependováKristýna Cependová | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 30.61 | 0.381 | |||||||||||||
6 | Nikol RotnáglováNikol Rotnáglová | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | 31.32 | 0.316 | |||||||||||||
Celkem 6 závodníků |
Souhrnné výsledky fáze | Excel |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr.. | Výkon | Reakce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela LedeckáDaniela Ledecká | 96 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 4 | 24.82 | 0.157 | ||
2 | Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 24.89 | 0.178 | ||
3 | Simona MalatincováSimona Malatincová | 97 | Slovensko | 5 | 25.38 | 0.196 | ||
4 | Pavla FalharováPavla Falharová | 97 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 25.45 | 0.174 | ||
5 | Julia PolakJulia Polak | 01 | TL ROW Rybnik | 3 | 25.63 | 0.203 | ||
6 | Dáša TomkováDáša Tomková | 00 | Slovensko | 6 | 25.66 | 0.234 | ||
7 | Andrea ŠvecováAndrea Švecová | 03 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 5 | 25.84 | 0.240 | ||
8 | Agnieszka KiedrońAgnieszka Kiedroń | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 5 | 26.08 | 0.212 | ||
9 | Zuzanna LegierskaZuzanna Legierska | 01 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 5 | 26.30 | 0.617 | ||
10 | Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3 | 26.33 | 0.267 | ||
11 | Nina HuskováNina Husková | 03 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 3 | 26.34 | 0.187 | ||
12 | Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2 | 26.50 | 0.164 | ||
13 | Tereza KašpárkováTereza Kašpárková | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3 | 26.52 | 0.590 | ||
14 | Marie BušinováMarie Bušinová | 98 | Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. | 4 | 26.79 | 0.181 | ||
15 | Marie ŠípkováMarie Šípková | 04 | TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. | 6 | 26.83 | 0.423 | ||
16 | Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6 | 27.04 | 0.141 | ||
17 | Elena UrbáškováElena Urbášková | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 5 | 27.16 | 0.239 | ||
18 | Nina NovakováNina Novaková | 96 | Slovensko | 4 | 27.17 | 0.235 | ||
19 | Natálie FurchováNatálie Furchová | 03 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 2 | 27.22 | 0.255 | ||
20 | Viktória KrižanováViktória Križanová | 01 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 4 | 27.27 | 0.205 | ||
21 | Janka KusyováJanka Kusyová | 03 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 5 | 27.28 | 0.231 | ||
22 | Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 27.55 | 0.161 | ||
23 | Kristýna LamlováKristýna Lamlová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 27.68 | 0.432 | ||
24 | Klára ÚlehlováKlára Úlehlová | 82 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 6 | 27.73 | 0.254 | ||
25 | Joanna KlasikJoanna Klasik | 02 | TL ROW Rybnik | 6 | 27.86 | 0.329 | ||
26 | Michaela ČervenáMichaela Červená | 03 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 1 | 27.97 | 0.216 | ||
27 | Kristína HaršányováKristína Haršányová | 00 | AK AŠK Slávia Trnava | 2 | 27.98 | 0.254 | ||
28 | Mariana FrankováMariana Franková | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | 28.71 | 0.467 | ||
29 | Gabriela PreissováGabriela Preissová | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 6 | 28.79 | 0.265 | ||
30 | Johana SuchánkováJohana Suchánková | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 28.83 | 0.345 | ||
31 | Eva ZabloudilováEva Zabloudilová | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 1 | 28.98 | 0.259 | ||
32 | Kristína KelemenováKristína Kelemenová | 03 | ŠK ŠOG Nitra | 3 | 29.00 | 0.331 | ||
33 | Zofia SzoponiewskaZofia Szoponiewska | 05 | TL ROW Rybnik | 1 | 29.36 | 0.215 | ||
34 | Jana KleibertováJana Kleibertová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 29.39 | 0.324 | ||
35 | Johana BierskáJohana Bierská | 03 | TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. | 6 | 29.45 | 0.415 | ||
35 | Lenka MarčíkováLenka Marčíková | 99 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 3 | 29.45 | 0.267 | ||
37 | Karolína HorčičkováKarolína Horčičková | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 29.46 | 0.456 | ||
38 | Patricie ŠodkováPatricie Šodková | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 29.52 | 0.288 | ||
39 | Lucie TesařováLucie Tesařová | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 29.96 | 0.565 | ||
40 | Alexandra BalcarováAlexandra Balcarová | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5 | 30.33 | 0.231 | ||
41 | Kristýna CependováKristýna Cependová | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | 30.61 | 0.381 | ||
42 | Hanna PrzezdzingHanna Przezdzing | 05 | TL ROW Rybnik | 4 | 31.11 | 0.223 | ||
43 | Nikol RotnáglováNikol Rotnáglová | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 3 | 31.32 | 0.316 | ||
Julie OndráčkováJulie Ondráčková | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2 | DNS | ||||
Petra MočáryováPetra Močáryová | 99 | ŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | DNS | ||||
Kristýna ŠkrabalováKristýna Škrabalová | 02 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 1 | DNS |